Mandurah R7 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
10:45pm • 400m10:45pm • 400m
Age
24/02/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
28-7-6-5
Career
87-29-15-9
Prize Money
$175,280
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 87-29-15-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 28-7-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 17 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 2P | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.45, 11.96 | Aussie Gem | - | - |
| 3/7 | 10 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 2P | - | 3.0L | $539 | 5 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 3-5-3 | 6.34, 11.91 | Aussie Gem | - | Aston Nero 33kgs 3.0L |
| 7/8 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 2P | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 3-8-7 | 6.36, 12.11 | Clifton Jasper | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 2P | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $8.00 | 63 days ago | 8-8-6 | 6.51, 12.12 | Zulu Yallah | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | FFAP | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.65, 12.28 | Aussie Gem | - | - |
| 4/5 | 16 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | FFAP | - | 7.0L | $189 | 2 | $2.65 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.39, 11.79 | Surf the Sun | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | FFAP | - | 2.25L | $8,704 | 4 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.28, 11.65 | Clifton Jasper | - | Aston Nero 32.9kgs 2.25L |
| 1/8 | 2 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 2P | - | 6.75L | $4,586 | 3 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.21, 11.53 | Aston Nero | - | Divot |
| 2/8 | 26 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 2P | - | 8.75L | $1,078 | 8 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.45, 12.06 | Premium Star | Aston Nero 33.2kgs 8.75L | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | FFAP | - | 6.75L | - | 2 | $8.50 | 9 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.52, 11.99 | Surf the Sun | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Fantastic Dotty
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
Raymond Borda
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can continue her good run of form from here.
Age
08/02/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-3-8-1
Career
28-8-11-4
Prize Money
$49,144
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-8-11-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-3-8-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 82% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 17 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 0.5L | $1,078 | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.2, 11.58 | Aussie Gem | Bolt of Fun 28.1kgs 0.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 10 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 3.5L | - | 6 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 2-4-5 | 6.33, 11.86 | Aussie Gem | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.0L | $2,957 | 1 | $2.15 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.31, 11.73 | Bolt of Fun | - | Time Has Come |
| 2/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $903 | 2 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.19, 11.64 | Entertaining | Bolt of Fun 28.2kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 0.031L | $903 | 2 | $12.00 | 28 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.27, 11.68 | Boiler Maker | Bolt of Fun 28.4kgs 0.031L | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $158 | 3 | $2.90 | 17 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.46, 11.95 | Nalah Patanga | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.5L | $158 | 6 | $7.00 | 21 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.37, 11.69 | Just a Piastri | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $452 | 7 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3 | 6.4, 11.8 | Examiner | - | Bolt of Fun 28.5kgs 2.0L |
| 2/8 | 6 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $903 | 3 | $3.20 | 11 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.32, 11.74 | Paterson Road | Bolt of Fun 28.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $2,957 | 6 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.27, 11.73 | Bolt of Fun | - | Boiler Maker |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Go Bonnie
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
L Isaac & M Pollard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She currently holds the title & is the one to beat.
Age
20/12/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
79-20-28-11
Career
82-20-29-13
Prize Money
$123,863
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 82-20-29-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 79-20-28-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 76% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 17 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | FFAP | - | 0.5L | $3,530 | 8 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-1 | 6.24, 11.59 | Aussie Gem | - | Bolt of Fun |
| 1/7 | 10 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | FFAP | - | 1.75L | $3,530 | 1 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.28, 11.68 | Aussie Gem | - | Brave Annie |
| 2/8 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | FFAP | - | 3.0L | $1,078 | 2 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.32, 11.69 | Clifton Jasper | Aussie Gem 28.1kgs 3.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | FFAP | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-6 | 6.45, 11.87 | Brave Annie | - | - |
| 1/7 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | FFAP | - | 3.75L | $3,530 | 6 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.22, 11.57 | Aussie Gem | - | Brave Annie |
| 1/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | FFAP | - | 0.125L | $3,530 | 3 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.23, 11.54 | Aussie Gem | - | Spencer |
| 3/5 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | FFAP | - | 1.0L | $539 | 6 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.29, 11.7 | Brave Annie | - | Aussie Gem 28kgs 1.0L |
| 1/5 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 2P | - | 1.75L | $3,530 | 6 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.36, 11.81 | Aussie Gem | - | Elite Deluxe |
| 3/8 | 20 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 2P | - | 1.5L | $539 | 5 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.3, 11.67 | Brave Annie | - | Aussie Gem 27.9kgs 1.5L |
| 3/8 | 13 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 2P | - | 2.75L | $539 | 3 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.27, 11.64 | Elite Deluxe | - | Aussie Gem 27.7kgs 2.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Fabs Gem
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Anthony Barranca
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Fresh off a City win, can bring that spark to this.
Age
24/08/2023
Sex
Blk & Wh - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-1-2
Career
29-13-2-3
Prize Money
$55,908
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
20 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-13-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 4 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 0.031L | $6,553 | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2-1-1 | 5.64, 18.75 | Hudson | - | Garritty |
| 7/8 | 28 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 13.0L | $305 | 8 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6-7 | 5.61, 19.15 | Just a Piastri | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $6,553 | 1 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.51, 18.56 | Hudson | - | Just a Foreman |
| 6/8 | 14 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 4.5L | - | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-6 | 5.49, 18.61 | Valenzuela | - | - |
| 5/7 | 7 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 2.5L | - | 1 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-5 | 5.52, 18.33 | Our Benson | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Feb 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $3,473 | 8 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.57, 18.81 | Hudson | - | King Nangar |
| 3/8 | 24 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 13.75L | $1,173 | 6 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.38, 12.24 | Jaffa's Monelli | - | Hudson 32.3kgs 13.75L |
| 1/8 | 17 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $2,957 | 2 | $1.70 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.24, 11.52 | Hudson | - | Jaffa's Monelli |
| 2/8 | 13 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.031L | $903 | 6 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.29, 11.64 | Boiler Maker | Hudson 32.7kgs 0.031L | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $452 | 4 | $4.60 | 9 days ago | 2-4-3 | 6.29, 11.85 | Butler's Cabin | - | Hudson 32.7kgs 4.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Surprise Fling
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Amanda Thompson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He knows how to fly under the radar. Place best.
Age
01/10/2022
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-3-4-4
Career
34-8-7-8
Prize Money
$57,508
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-8-7-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-3-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 68% | 0% | 0% | 65% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 3P | - | 7.5L | $305 | 3 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 2-5-4 | 6.32, 11.86 | Brave Annie | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 3.75L | $700 | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.31, 11.72 | Brave Annie | - | Action Shot 31.8kgs 3.75L |
| 5/7 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 2P | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 2-3-5 | 6.28, 11.79 | Aussie Gem | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 2P | - | 3.0L | $539 | 2 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.34, 11.79 | Aussie Gem | - | Action Shot 31.9kgs 3.0L |
| 2/5 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 2P | - | 0.75L | $1,078 | 4 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.32, 11.64 | Brave Annie | Action Shot 31.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/5 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 2P | - | 8.5L | $189 | 2 | $2.25 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.78, 12.24 | Aussie Gem | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 2P | - | 0.75L | $1,078 | 2 | $3.10 | 14 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.31, 11.62 | Brave Annie | Action Shot 31.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 2.0L | $9,200 | 7 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.23, 11.55 | Action Shot | - | Clifton Jasper |
| 2/8 | 30 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 3.0L | $1,078 | 7 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.25, 11.7 | Surf the Sun | Action Shot 32.7kgs 3.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 6.25L | $189 | 8 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.31, 11.89 | Aussie Gem | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Aurora Maya
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Peter Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The box won't be offering a warm welcome tonight.
Age
13/10/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
52-9-3-13
Prize Money
$35,245
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-9-3-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 9 Apr 2026 | Casino | 484m | 10 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $935 | 7 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 2.76, 12.67 | Chad's Girl | Kingsbrae Julie 27kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Apr 2026 | Casino | 484m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,000 | 2 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 2.72, 12.62 | Kingsbrae Julie | - | Go Wild Blue |
| 4/6 | 26 Mar 2026 | Casino | 484m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $75 | 8 | $26.00 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Swift Grant | - | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Mar 2026 | Casino | 484m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $26.00 | 3 days ago | 5-4-5-5 | 2.8, 12.66 | Bad and Bertha | - | - |
| 6/6 | 17 Mar 2026 | Grafton | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $19.00 | 5 days ago | 2-5-6 | 9.12, 20.1 | Star | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Mar 2026 | Casino | 411m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.5L | $75 | 7 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4 | 8.84 | Sweet Confetti | - | - |
| 1/6 | 5 Mar 2026 | Casino | 411m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,500 | 2 | $10.00 | 56 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.62 | Kingsbrae Julie | - | Steely Dawn |
| 6/6 | 8 Jan 2026 | Casino | 484m | 8 | 5 | - | 17.75L | - | 6 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 2-4-6-6 | 2.79, 12.81 | Integrity Lari | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Jan 2026 | Casino | 411m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $6.00 | 11 days ago | 5-5-5 | 8.97 | Wilgunya Flash | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Dec 2025 | Grafton | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $75 | 5 | $19.00 | 45 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 4.16, 15.06 | Identity Unknown | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Magic Liar
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Toni Northfield
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Currie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Serious player with back to back City wins. Danger.
Age
23/12/2022
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
39-12-5-4
Career
71-21-11-11
Prize Money
$117,957
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 71-21-11-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 39-12-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 16 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4C | - | 2.0L | $6,884 | 5 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 5-2-2-1-1 | 5.56, 18.49 | Farmer Russell | - | Ditalini Monelli |
| 1/8 | 11 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $6,884 | 2 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.44, 18.24 | Farmer Russell | - | Starlight Snowy |
| 6/8 | 4 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6-6 | 5.65, 19.1 | Frogs Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5C | - | 0.031L | $6,553 | 2 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-2-1 | 5.56, 18.67 | Farmer Russell | - | Scarlett's Boy |
| 3/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $1,001 | 6 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3 | 5.64, 18.73 | Frogs Monelli | - | Farmer Russell 33.2kgs 4.75L |
| 3/8 | 14 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 1.0L | $2,175 | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-3 | 5.56, 18.57 | Tarawi | - | Farmer Russell 33kgs 1.0L |
| 3/8 | 7 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5C | - | 5.0L | $2,002 | 5 | $14.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.47, 18.4 | Frogs Monelli | - | Farmer Russell 33.2kgs 5.0L |
| 1/7 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 2.25L | $3,098 | 3 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.18, 11.43 | Farmer Russell | - | Stu Mcfly |
| 4/8 | 20 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 2.25L | $189 | 1 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.35, 11.74 | Brave Annie | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 1.75L | $1,078 | 1 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.34, 11.66 | Elite Deluxe | Farmer Russell 33.5kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Dynamo's Double
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Corey White
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey White | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Lead until the post last run, will be thereabouts.
Age
22/05/2023
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-3-2-0
Career
17-7-4-1
Prize Money
$48,179
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
126 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-7-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-3-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 19 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 4P | - | 0.75L | $1,105 | 3 | $3.10 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.62, 16.19 | Cabin Crew | Catch the Feels 27.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 6.75L | $123 | 4 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.37, 11.87 | Elite Deluxe | - | - |
| 1/6 | 28 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $3,098 | 2 | $1.75 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.27, 11.57 | Catch the Feels | - | West on Cole |
| 4/8 | 21 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 7.0L | $166 | 4 | $2.10 | 10 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.47, 11.87 | Crackerjack Scud | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $462 | 2 | $2.65 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.35, 11.66 | Zulu Yallah | Catch the Feels 27.4kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $2,957 | 1 | $1.65 | 19 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.26, 11.61 | Catch the Feels | - | Must See |
| 4/7 | 16 Oct 2025 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $550 | 1 | $8.50 | 34 days ago | 2-3-2-4 | 4.31, 9.51 | Oxidisation | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Sep 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $1,581 | 6 | $1.28 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.28, 11.77 | Catch the Feels | - | Sunset Snitch |
| 2/8 | 9 Sep 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $462 | 3 | $2.25 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.26, 11.56 | Another Jimmy | Catch the Feels 27.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Sep 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $531 | 8 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 5.43, 18.49 | West on Madge | Catch the Feels 27.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Joker Poker
Trained at
Churchable
Owners
After Party - MGR K Withers
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Withers | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Has lack competitiveness last few outings. Risky.