Capalaba R4 RACE REVOLUTION TIMING SYSTEMS
Race Revolution Timing Systems
12:32pm • 366m12:32pm • 366m
Age
10/03/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hooked On Scotch - Belle Of Swords
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-2-0-0
Career
7-3-0-0
Prize Money
$12,630
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-3-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 29 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $50 | 4 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-7 | - | Black Raspberry | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 10 | 5 | - | 16.25L | $50 | 1 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | Surrealist | - | - |
| 1/5 | 15 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $1,755 | 4 | $1.18 | 57 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Ludwig Charm | - | Striking Beach |
| 4/8 | 17 Jan 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 1 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $450 | 4 | $15.00 | 83 days ago | 1-1-1-4 | 4.35, 9.35 | Nangar Wally | - | - |
| 1/6 | 26 Oct 2025 | Capalaba | 366m | 1 | M | - | 2.25L | $2,275 | 3 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Ludwig Charm | - | Tairneanach |
| 5/7 | 19 Oct 2025 | Capalaba | 366m | 2 | M | - | 9.75L | $50 | 2 | $15.00 | - | 6-4-5 | - | Abraxos | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hooked On Scotch
Dam
Belle Of Swords
Trained at
Tamborine
Owners
Charm - MGR K Galloway
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kieren Galloway | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
2nd from a wide draw when always on pace first-up here Apr 12. Prior form at Bulli was very good. Goes close.
Age
13/01/2024
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Gabby Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
12-4-4-3
Prize Money
$15,945
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-4-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 92% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 12 Apr 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $540 | 8 | $2.25 | 26 days ago | 1-2-2 | - | Zipping Kimeli | Loco Blaze 32.3kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 17 Mar 2026 | Bulli | 472m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $2,000 | 7 | $1.22 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 10.04 | Loco Blaze | - | Gate Two Sloy |
| 3/7 | 3 Mar 2026 | Bulli | 472m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $425 | 4 | $3.40 | 25 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 10.0 | Showman Baz | - | Loco Blaze 32.7kgs 7.0L |
| 1/6 | 6 Feb 2026 | Bulli | 472m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $2,000 | 8 | $10.00 | 16 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 10.05 | Loco Blaze | - | Creeping Harry |
| 3/8 | 21 Jan 2026 | Bulli | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $325 | 1 | $3.60 | 12 days ago | 3-4-3-3 | 6.52 | Taw Major | - | Loco Blaze 32.7kgs 6.0L |
| 4/6 | 9 Jan 2026 | Richmond | 401m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $75 | 2 | $1.50 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 7.06, 12.18 | Reborn Spark | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Jan 2026 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $1,500 | 1 | $2.25 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.95, 12.32 | Loco Blaze | - | Fire Pit |
| 2/6 | 18 Dec 2025 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $435 | 7 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-1-2 | 7.07, 12.43 | Clock It | Loco Blaze 33.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| 1/5 | 11 Dec 2025 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 1 | M | - | 4.25L | $1,175 | 1 | $1.20 | 73 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 7.08, 12.51 | Loco Blaze | - | Classic Tears |
| 2/8 | 29 Sep 2025 | Maitland | 400m | 2 | M | - | 5.5L | $315 | 4 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 6-7-4-2 | 5.45 | President Rolex | Loco Blaze 33kgs 5.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Gabby Keeping
Trained at
Londonderry
Owners
John Grief
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Kitchener | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Strong winner from the 3 in handy time Apr 5. Midfield from the 1 since but wasn't beaten far. Value.
Age
21/04/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Rumble Jazz
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
32-2-3-3
Career
33-2-3-4
Prize Money
$18,959
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-2-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 32-2-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 12 Apr 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $50 | 1 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-5 | - | Rolling Royalty | - | - |
| 1/6 | 5 Apr 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 4 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,755 | 3 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 4-2-1 | - | Three Girls | - | Psionic Prowess |
| 3/8 | 29 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $270 | 7 | $9.00 | 4 days ago | 5-5-3 | - | Slippery | - | Three Girls 27.3kgs 4.25L |
| 3/8 | 25 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $270 | 5 | $21.00 | 3 days ago | 3-5-3 | - | Jaguar Jett | - | Three Girls 27.3kgs 0.75L |
| 3/8 | 22 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 1 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $350 | 4 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3 | - | Mockery Mirage | - | Three Girls 27.1kgs 3.75L |
| 1/6 | 15 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 2 | M | - | 0.75L | $1,755 | 1 | $7.50 | 4 days ago | 1 | - | Three Girls | - | Marija |
| 2/8 | 11 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 1 | M | - | 0.75L | $540 | 3 | $101.00 | 3 days ago | 4-3-2 | - | Jaguar Jett | Three Girls 27.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 2 | M | - | 5.75L | $175 | 8 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | - | Anti Venom | - | - |
| 4/5 | 1 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 1 | M | - | 5.75L | $135 | 5 | $101.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4 | - | Hara's Loki | - | - |
| 5/7 | 22 Feb 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 1 | M | - | 4.75L | $50 | 8 | $21.00 | 4 days ago | 6-6-5 | - | Racketeering | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Rumble Jazz
Trained at
South Maclean
Owners
Peter Carleton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Carleton | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Finished at the back from the 2 when settling rearward Mar 15. Struggled from this draw prior. Risk.
Age
13/12/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Sequana
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-3-1-1
Career
27-3-2-1
Prize Money
$16,216
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
35 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-3-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-3-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 15 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $50 | 2 | $26.00 | 14 days ago | 7-8-8 | - | Banora Beach | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $50 | 5 | $9.50 | 21 days ago | 5-7-7 | - | Sweet As Juice | - | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Feb 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $50 | 6 | $19.00 | 21 days ago | 4-5-5 | - | Sagai Miss | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Jan 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $540 | 8 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-2 | - | Jimary Bob | Giverny 29.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 11 Jan 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $135 | 5 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-4 | - | Zipping Saigo | - | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Jan 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $135 | 2 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Bonneville | - | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Dec 2025 | Capalaba | 366m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $50 | 4 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | - | Black Raspberry | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Dec 2025 | Capalaba | 366m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $50 | 4 | $101.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-5 | - | Drink Tins | - | - |
| 5/7 | 14 Dec 2025 | Capalaba | 366m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $50 | 8 | $101.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5 | - | Zipping Sweeny | - | - |
| 4/6 | 7 Dec 2025 | Capalaba | 366m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $135 | 5 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | - | High Geared | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Sequana
Trained at
Churchable
Owners
Some Beach Somewhere - MGR K Druery
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cecil Druery | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
5th from the 6 in Pathways class at QS Apr 13. Struggled on this track and is yet to win from outside.
Age
21/12/2022
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Hightan
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-0
Career
29-2-4-1
Prize Money
$8,103
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-2-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 13 Apr 2026 | Q Straight | 300m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $50 | 6 | $8.00 | 5 days ago | 5-5 | 6.69 | Zabdon Skippy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Apr 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $135 | 1 | $19.00 | 9 days ago | 7-7-4 | - | Supreme Comander | - | - |
| 7/7 | 30 Mar 2026 | Q Straight | 300m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $50 | 8 | $26.00 | 12 days ago | 6-7 | 6.64 | Solar Flare | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $50 | 3 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Jimary Bob | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $50 | 1 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | - | Bundy Blaze | - | - |
| 6/7 | 4 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $50 | 1 | $71.00 | 3 days ago | 4-2-6 | - | Mizuki Flash | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Mar 2026 | Q2 Parklands | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 18.25L | $70 | 8 | $101.00 | 4 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 5.19, 13.23, 18.68 | Zipping Urban | - | - |
| 6/6 | 25 Feb 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $50 | 1 | $81.00 | 9 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Mr. Marvellous | - | - |
| 2/7 | 16 Feb 2026 | Q Straight | 300m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $420 | 2 | $16.00 | 15 days ago | 4-2 | 6.65 | Sassy Vixen | Juju Blue 25kgs 0.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Feb 2026 | Q2 Parklands | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.75L | $70 | 7 | $8.50 | 23 days ago | 6-7-6-7 | 5.34, 13.36, 18.84 | Professor Nessa | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Hightan
Trained at
Park Ridge
Owners
Ashley Bock
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashley Bock | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
6th from a middle draw in Pathways class Apr 13. Hasn't featured in two runs from the inside.
Age
30/03/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bombastic Shiraz - Ballinakill Lola
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-0-0
Career
24-2-0-1
Prize Money
$4,738
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 13 Apr 2026 | Q Straight | 300m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $50 | 5 | $14.00 | 5 days ago | 8-6 | 6.91 | Force | - | - |
| 4/7 | 8 Apr 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $135 | 3 | $26.00 | 9 days ago | 3-5-4 | - | Grab a Donut | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Mar 2026 | Q Straight | 300m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $50 | 2 | $71.00 | 14 days ago | 7-8 | 6.72 | I'm the Problem | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Mar 2026 | Q Straight | 300m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $50 | 6 | $34.00 | 12 days ago | 6-6 | 6.78 | Marina Bay | - | - |
| 5/6 | 4 Mar 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.5L | $50 | 5 | $34.00 | 77 days ago | 6-4-5 | - | Black Raspberry | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Dec 2025 | Capalaba | 366m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $50 | 2 | $101.00 | 10 days ago | 6-7-7 | - | Kachina Ripple | - | - |
| 5/5 | 7 Dec 2025 | Capalaba | 366m | 3 | 5 | - | 12.0L | $50 | 7 | $31.00 | 49 days ago | 4-5-5 | - | Port for Shore | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Oct 2025 | Capalaba | 366m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $50 | 8 | $101.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | - | Zipping Hagen | - | - |
| 7/7 | 12 Oct 2025 | Capalaba | 366m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $50 | 7 | $101.00 | 13 days ago | 4-5-7 | - | Red Hot Penny | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Sep 2025 | Q Straight | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $50 | 6 | $34.00 | 8 days ago | 7-6 | 6.7 | High Five Lad | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bombastic Shiraz
Dam
Ballinakill Lola
Trained at
Jimboomba
Owners
Neil Catchpole
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neil Catchpole | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
3rd from the 3 in Pathways class in average time Feb 18. Midfield since at QS. Can improve.
Age
29/03/2024
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Babs Kramer
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-2-2
Career
14-2-2-2
Prize Money
$13,027
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
27 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 23 Mar 2026 | Q Straight | 300m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $50 | 5 | $21.00 | 33 days ago | 7-6 | 6.66 | Heading North | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Feb 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $270 | 3 | $1.90 | 14 days ago | 3-5-3 | - | Cheap Perfume | - | Van Nostrand 32.7kgs 4.0L |
| 4/8 | 4 Feb 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $135 | 6 | $3.50 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Heading North | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Jan 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 6 | 5 | - | 13.0L | $70 | 2 | $41.00 | 9 days ago | 5-7-8-8 | 4.54, 10.0 | He's Regal | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Jan 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $50 | 4 | $17.00 | 5 days ago | 4-4-8 | - | Oscar Magic | - | - |
| 5/5 | 13 Jan 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.75L | $70 | 7 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 2-2-3-5 | 4.45, 9.55 | Mr. Field | - | - |
| 1/7 | 7 Jan 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 3 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $1,755 | 1 | $1.20 | 49 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Van Nostrand | - | Zabdon Blondie |
| 7/8 | 19 Nov 2025 | Capalaba | 366m | 3 | 6 | - | 7.75L | $50 | 7 | $2.00 | 24 days ago | 6-7-7 | - | Bundy All Go | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Oct 2025 | Capalaba | 366m | 2 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $270 | 7 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | - | Levi Design | - | Van Nostrand 33.1kgs 4.25L |
| 8/8 | 19 Oct 2025 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 8 | 6 | - | 14.5L | $70 | 6 | $4.40 | 11 days ago | 7-7-6-8 | 4.54, 9.86 | Redman Johnny | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Babs Kramer
Trained at
Churchable
Owners
Michael Edwards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Rolph | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched.
Age
10/06/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Koblenz - Rumble Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
13-4-2-1
Prize Money
$18,260
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-4-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 15 Apr 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $50 | 3 | $10.00 | 5 days ago | 4-6-6 | - | Jay Walking | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Apr 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 13.25L | $50 | 6 | $10.00 | 38 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.36, 11.69 | Jane's Jet | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Mar 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $70 | 7 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 14.04 | Furious Phantom | - | - |
| 6/6 | 24 Feb 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 3 | 5 | - | 14.0L | $70 | 4 | $5.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | 14.23 | Kej Stefani | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Feb 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $140 | 5 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Ashy Bear | - | - |
| 4/7 | 3 Feb 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $140 | 8 | $3.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 7.6 | Time Passages | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Jan 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 8 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $320 | 7 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 3 | 7.52 | I'm Free | - | Party with Tom 32.7kgs 3.5L |
| 1/8 | 23 Jan 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $1,560 | 6 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 7.48 | Party with Tom | - | Aston Elijah |
| 1/8 | 16 Jan 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $1,560 | 4 | $1.75 | 35 days ago | 1-1 | - | Party with Tom | - | Lightning Tully |
| 1/8 | 12 Dec 2025 | Townsville | 380m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $1,560 | 2 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | - | Party with Tom | - | Pierre D'arcy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Koblenz
Dam
Rumble Rose
Trained at
Pottsville
Owners
Mark Partland
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Kavanagh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Freshened. Won from this draw in a small field Mar 15. Well back in two runs following. Keep safe.