Cannington R12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU
Greyhoundsaspets.com.au
1:48am • 520m1:48am • 520m
Age
23/12/2022
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Dynamo's Double
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-1-4
Career
67-19-11-11
Prize Money
$117,957
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6583241333
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 67-19-11-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $1,001 | 6 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3 | 5.64, 18.73 | Frogs Monelli | - | Farmer Russell 33.2kgs 4.75L |
| 3/8 | 14 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 1.0L | $2,175 | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-3 | 5.56, 18.57 | Tarawi | - | Farmer Russell 33kgs 1.0L |
| 3/8 | 7 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5C | - | 5.0L | $2,002 | 5 | $14.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.47, 18.4 | Frogs Monelli | - | Farmer Russell 33.2kgs 5.0L |
| 1/7 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 2.25L | $3,098 | 3 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.18, 11.43 | Farmer Russell | - | Stu Mcfly |
| 4/8 | 20 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 2.25L | $189 | 1 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.35, 11.74 | Brave Annie | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 1.75L | $1,078 | 1 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.34, 11.66 | Elite Deluxe | Farmer Russell 33.5kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 6 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 4.75L | $539 | 8 | $11.00 | 154 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.31, 11.8 | Elite Deluxe | - | Farmer Russell 34.3kgs 4.75L |
| 8/8 | 5 Sep 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 2P | - | 16.25L | - | 4 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.66, 12.33 | Sunset Ali | - | - |
| 5/5 | 29 Aug 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | FFAP | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5 | 6.31, 11.69 | Surf the Sun | - | - |
| 6/7 | 22 Aug 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | FFAP | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $16.00 | 8 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.43, 11.89 | Surf the Sun | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Dynamo's Double
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Corey White
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey White | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well without being brilliant. Could be value.
Age
15/06/2023
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Aston Rupee - Heidi Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
35-3-5-9
Career
50-7-7-10
Prize Money
$59,229
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1342443353
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-7-7-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 35-3-5-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $1,001 | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-3 | 5.63, 18.81 | Hudson | - | Scarlett's Boy 32.9kgs 0.75L |
| 5/8 | 14 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 3.75L | $229 | 5 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 2-4-5-5-5 | 5.53, 18.84 | Tarawi | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 4.5L | $2,002 | 2 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.57, 18.56 | Intimidation | - | Scarlett's Boy 32.9kgs 4.5L |
| 3/8 | 28 Feb 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 6.5L | $1,001 | 6 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.57, 18.8 | Pam Keeping | - | Scarlett's Boy 33kgs 6.5L |
| 4/7 | 21 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 7.0L | $421 | 8 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-4 | 5.89, 16.76 | Sunset Oyster | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5C | - | 2.5L | $350 | 4 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-4 | 5.86, 16.61 | Starlight Snowy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5C | - | 1.5L | $2,001 | 1 | $5.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.75, 16.39 | Splendacious | Scarlett's Boy 33.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 30 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4P | - | 3.75L | $216 | 5 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-4 | 5.8, 16.57 | Tarawi | - | - |
| 3/7 | 23 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 4P | - | 1.75L | $618 | 1 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 5.69, 16.31 | Macaroni Monelli | - | Scarlett's Boy 32.9kgs 1.75L |
| 1/8 | 16 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 0.031L | $3,617 | 3 | $2.70 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-1 | 5.79, 16.54 | Scarlett's Boy | - | Canya Celeste |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Heidi Rose
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Robbie Brankstone
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Wins are drying up but is capable of bouncing back.
Age
10/09/2023
Sex
Wh & Rd Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Hooked On Scotch - Flake Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-5-2-2
Career
30-7-4-3
Prize Money
$52,249
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4411427535
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-7-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-5-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6-5 | 5.65, 18.98 | Tarawi | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 3.0L | $1,001 | 1 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.53, 18.73 | Italian Stallion | - | Tic Tac Monelli 25.3kgs 3.0L |
| 5/8 | 7 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $14.00 | 21 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5 | 5.56, 18.94 | Giacomo | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5C | - | 4.0L | - | 3 | $9.50 | 8 days ago | 5-4-5-7 | 5.76, 16.47 | Starlight Snowy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $483 | 1 | $3.30 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.28, 11.65 | Divot | Tic Tac Monelli 24.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 31 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5C | - | 1.75L | $350 | 7 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-4 | 5.73, 16.5 | Biscotti Blast | - | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $3,473 | 1 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.5, 18.43 | Tic Tac Monelli | - | Binnaway Charm |
| 1/7 | 17 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $3,473 | 5 | $9.50 | 11 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.53, 18.57 | Tic Tac Monelli | - | Pam Keeping |
| 4/6 | 6 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 5.5L | $193 | 4 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-4-4 | 5.69, 16.59 | Incredible King | - | - |
| 4/6 | 30 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 5.5L | $193 | 4 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-4 | 5.74, 16.45 | Miss Ronnie Mac | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hooked On Scotch
Dam
Flake Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will need to find a new PB to be worrying these.
Age
02/03/2024
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Wicked Rhythm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-0
Career
24-7-3-2
Prize Money
$47,797
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6617635624
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-7-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 7.75L | $350 | 4 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.6, 18.86 | Frogs Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 1.75L | $2,001 | 4 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.4, 18.45 | Valenzuela | Sheeran Melody 33.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5C | - | 14.25L | - | 1 | $18.00 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-4-6 | 5.62, 18.95 | Pursuit Special | - | - |
| 5/5 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 4P | - | 11.75L | - | 1 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.89, 12.51 | Aussie Gem | - | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5C | - | 3.0L | $1,202 | 4 | $4.80 | 6 days ago | 1-2-2-3 | 5.72, 16.36 | Sunset Clarice | - | Sheeran Melody 34kgs 3.0L |
| 6/8 | 14 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5C | - | 13.5L | - | 2 | $17.00 | 8 days ago | 4-6-6-6 | 5.91, 16.96 | Ditalini Monelli | - | - |
| 7/7 | 6 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 13.25L | - | 1 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.54, 12.08 | Elite Deluxe | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $3,098 | 1 | $2.15 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.23, 11.51 | Sheeran Melody | - | Sunset Buckles |
| 6/8 | 23 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6 | 6.72, 12.14 | Come Find Me | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.43, 12.03 | Macaroni Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Wicked Rhythm
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Big Perth Cup heat run but surrounding form is fair.
Age
19/05/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - West On Hazel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-4-5-5
Career
35-5-5-7
Prize Money
$55,697
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2155534167
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-5-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-4-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4-8-8-7-7 | 5.61, 19.06 | Tarawi | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 8.25L | $3,054 | 1 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-6-6 | 5.62, 18.62 | Aston Rayner | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5C | - | 1.0L | $13,113 | 7 | $10.00 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.43, 18.21 | Pursuit Special | - | Mailata |
| 4/8 | 24 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $186 | 6 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 5.81, 16.41 | West on Tapper | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $452 | 5 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-3 | 6.46, 11.92 | Impress Hawkins | - | Pursuit Special 32.7kgs 1.0L |
| 5/8 | 10 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $13.00 | 87 days ago | 6-8-5 | 6.38, 12.06 | Entertaining | - | - |
| 5/5 | 15 Nov 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5P | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $3.10 | 14 days ago | 3-2-2-3-5 | 5.61, 18.68 | Sir Tommy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Nov 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 11.5L | - | 8 | $3.70 | 10 days ago | 6-7-5-5-5 | 5.67, 19.18 | Just a Piastri | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Oct 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | $1,740 | 6 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 5.52, 18.41 | Pursuit Special | - | West on Burnie |
| 2/6 | 15 Oct 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $531 | 2 | $2.80 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.54, 18.72 | Pam Keeping | Pursuit Special 32.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
West On Hazel
Trained at
Stake Hill
Owners
Jodee Jennings
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Robartson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Faces a tough task to cross tonight. Place best.
Age
06/11/2022
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Sennachie - Hazlehurst
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
24-1-4-2
Career
74-13-10-15
Prize Money
$108,151
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6834522554
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 74-13-10-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 24-1-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 1.5L | $350 | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-4 | 5.61, 18.91 | Hudson | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 4.0L | - | 2 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5 | 5.61, 18.84 | Valenzuela | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.59, 18.72 | Intimidation | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Feb 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 2.5L | $2,001 | 4 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.56, 18.55 | Pam Keeping | Another James 30.1kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 21 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $2,403 | 2 | $12.00 | 22 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.78, 16.5 | Sunset Oyster | Another James 30.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4P | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $8.50 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-5 | 5.8, 16.49 | Tarawi | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 9.25L | $350 | 5 | $13.00 | 8 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.59, 19.14 | Premium Star | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4P | - | 2.0L | $552 | 6 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-3 | 5.83, 16.67 | Scarlett's Boy | - | Another James 30.7kgs 2.0L |
| 8/8 | 9 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.4, 12.02 | Elite Deluxe | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $26.00 | 13 days ago | 8-8-6 | 6.46, 12.02 | Surf the Sun | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Hazlehurst
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Lowry Lowry - MGR F Lowry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can be a hard chaser to find on his night. Risky.
Age
18/10/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Premium Share - Veyron Star
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-4-1-0
Career
61-13-6-4
Prize Money
$91,451
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1456178884
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-13-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-4-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 4P | - | 3.75L | $193 | 1 | $4.20 | 6 days ago | 6-5-3-4 | 5.89, 16.56 | Warrego Storm | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 4C | - | 17.25L | - | 5 | $18.00 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.87, 19.06 | Pursuit Special | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 4P | - | 9.0L | - | 4 | $26.00 | 6 days ago | 3-5-6-8 | 5.78, 16.57 | Ditalini Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4C | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $41.00 | 21 days ago | 3-5-8-8 | 5.75, 16.88 | Our Ozzie Salute | - | - |
| 7/7 | 31 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 4C | - | 26.0L | - | 3 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.56, 17.8 | Fleetwood Kazak | - | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 3.75L | $6,553 | 2 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.52, 18.57 | Premium Star | - | Federal Focus |
| 6/6 | 17 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4C | - | 14.0L | - | 1 | $10.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-4-6 | 5.55, 18.77 | Mailata | - | - |
| 5/6 | 9 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 3P | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 5.82, 16.52 | Cabin Crew | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 3P | - | 8.25L | $245 | 6 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.37, 11.81 | Aston Nero | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 8.75L | $3,530 | 6 | $5.50 | 76 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.33, 11.74 | Premium Star | - | Aston Nero |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Premium Share
Dam
Veyron Star
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Kevin Dover
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drawn to have maximum impact tonight. Respect.
Age
20/11/2023
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Our Seabrook
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-1-1-0
Career
24-7-5-1
Prize Money
$35,806
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2152711384
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-7-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 3.75L | $350 | 3 | $21.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2-3-3-4 | 5.51, 18.55 | Pat Card | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4P | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.48, 12.09 | Let Me Cook | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 4.25L | $473 | 4 | $3.60 | 10 days ago | 6-6-3 | 6.36, 11.8 | Stu Mcfly | - | West on Tapper 31.4kgs 4.25L |
| 1/8 | 24 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.125L | $3,473 | 7 | $6.00 | 11 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 5.69, 16.15 | West on Tapper | - | Star Zitto |
| 1/8 | 13 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $3,617 | 3 | $4.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.71, 16.12 | West on Tapper | - | Cynthia Keeping |
| 7/8 | 7 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $2.45 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-7 | 5.91, 16.75 | Strip Weathers | - | - |
| 2/8 | 31 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $1,060 | 3 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.67, 16.29 | Splendacious | West on Tapper 31.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $7.00 | 10 days ago | 3-4-4-4-5 | 5.63, 18.74 | Tic Tac Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $1,740 | 2 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.51, 18.45 | West on Tapper | - | King Nangar |
| 2/6 | 8 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $531 | 5 | $4.40 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.64, 16.04 | Scarlett's Boy | West on Tapper 31.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Our Seabrook
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs to lift if he's to be a factor.
Age
07/11/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Koblenz - West On Magada
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
24-3-6-4
Career
71-9-24-13
Prize Money
$101,780
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 71-9-24-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 24-3-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 1.0L | $350 | 4 | $31.00 | 14 days ago | 3-3-3-3-4 | 5.57, 18.54 | Tarawi | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7-7-8 | 5.6, 18.93 | Aston Rayner | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Feb 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 12.25L | - | 2 | $4.60 | 14 days ago | 6-5-6-6-6 | 5.68, 18.98 | Pam Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4C | - | 13.0L | - | 2 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 4-7-7-7 | 5.78, 16.83 | Our Ozzie Salute | - | - |
| 6/6 | 7 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 4C | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-6 | 5.89, 16.6 | Mailata | - | - |
| 2/7 | 31 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 4C | - | 4.75L | $2,403 | 1 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.88, 16.52 | Fleetwood Kazak | West on Cole 28.7kgs 4.75L | - |
| 4/5 | 24 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 4C | - | 5.75L | $421 | 1 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.67, 18.59 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| 1/7 | 17 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $6,884 | 2 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 5.62, 18.65 | West on Cole | - | Biscotti Blast |
| 2/7 | 10 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $2,001 | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-3-2 | 5.56, 18.7 | Our Benson | West on Cole 29kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 1.5L | $1,051 | 2 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.64, 18.7 | Starlight Snowy | - | West on Cole 28.8kgs 1.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Koblenz
Dam
West On Magada
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will be relying on luck to make the Top 4.
Age
24/07/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Jarvis Bale - Ethla Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-1-2-1
Career
84-11-9-12
Prize Money
$65,574
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 84-11-9-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-5-5 | 5.73, 18.97 | Frogs Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $71.00 | 14 days ago | 8-7-8-8-8 | 5.72, 19.06 | Valenzuela | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Feb 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-5-5 | 5.73, 18.96 | Pam Keeping | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5C | - | 1.5L | $2,001 | 2 | $41.00 | 14 days ago | 6-4-2-2 | 5.91, 16.67 | Aston Ruler | Xeni Bale 32.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5C | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $91.00 | 14 days ago | 7-7-5-5 | 5.91, 16.68 | Splendacious | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 3 | 5C | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5-6 | 10.31, 23.74 | Panadero Magic | - | - |
| 5/7 | 17 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.67, 19.08 | West on Cole | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 5 | 5C | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-4-5-5 | 9.79, 23.23 | West on Model | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 4 | 5C | - | 18.0L | $305 | 7 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-6-6-6 | 10.02, 23.92 | Flaws and Sins | - | - |
| 4/7 | 27 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 7 | 5C | - | 2.75L | $377 | 2 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2-4 | 9.82, 23.25 | Page One News | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Jarvis Bale
Dam
Ethla Allen
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
T Hodges & B Hodges
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Racing well over 520m without winning. Keep safe.