Mandurah R12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU
Greyhoundsaspets.com.au
11:42pm • 488m11:42pm • 488m
Age
19/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Go Seek Heidi
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-3-4-4
Career
55-6-13-11
Prize Money
$50,450
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-6-13-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-3-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 3 Jun 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $231 | 1 | $7.00 | 5 days ago | 6-5-3 | 6.5, 12.06 | Oreo Apprentice | - | Go Seek Francene 29.3kgs 3.5L |
| 5/8 | 29 May 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.45, 12.01 | West on Caddy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 May 2025 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 0.25L | $1,307 | 1 | $2.20 | 16 days ago | 2-1 | 6.76 | Go Seek Francene | - | Sweetie Pie |
| 2/8 | 6 May 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $462 | 3 | $18.00 | 11 days ago | 4-4-2 | 6.42, 11.9 | Respect Advocacy | Go Seek Francene 30kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Apr 2025 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | $70 | 4 | $8.00 | 27 days ago | 7-4 | 7.08 | Slingshot Cooper | - | - |
| 5/6 | 29 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 12 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5-5 | 9.99, 23.61 | Incredible Rogue | - | - |
| 6/7 | 22 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 3 | 5P | - | 12.5L | - | 1 | $41.00 | 17 days ago | 2-4-5-5-6-6 | 10.09, 23.69 | Iron Works | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | $93 | 6 | $9.50 | 14 days ago | 2-3-3-3-4 | 5.6, 18.87 | Such a Vibe | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 12.25L | - | 2 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.83, 19.38 | Common Man | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.67, 19.25 | Night Moon | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Go Seek Heidi
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has never won at MAN or from a wide box. Hurdles.
Age
14/10/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Premium Share - Corporate Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-1-0
Career
83-12-11-11
Prize Money
$66,675
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 83-12-11-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 2 Jun 2025 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 2Y | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-6 | - | Rare Speed | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 May 2025 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 2Y | - | 14.5L | - | 7 | $91.00 | 9 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 6.12 | Rare Speed | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 May 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5P | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.74, 19.15 | Disco Daisy | - | - |
| 3/5 | 10 May 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 11 | 4P | - | 1.75L | $637 | 5 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2-3 | 9.98, 23.43 | Charlie's Pick | - | Storm Alert 34.3kgs 1.75L |
| 5/8 | 3 May 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5P | - | 11.0L | - | 3 | $41.00 | 5 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.69, 18.97 | Kryptonite | - | - |
| 1/5 | 28 Apr 2025 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 3Y | - | 1.0L | $2,025 | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1 | 5.91 | Storm Alert | - | Magic Entry |
| 6/8 | 21 Apr 2025 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 3Y | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-6-6 | 6.03 | Fletcher Keeping | - | - |
| 1/6 | 14 Apr 2025 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 4Y | - | 6.25L | $1,812 | 1 | $2.50 | 13 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 5.88 | Storm Alert | - | Outlaw Mcgraw |
| 7/8 | 1 Apr 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $151.00 | 10 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 5.98, 16.63 | Mr. Taylor | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 9.0L | - | 4 | $101.00 | 10 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 5.82, 19.09 | Crooked Kelly | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Premium Share
Dam
Corporate Storm
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Gary Walker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Strong showings over the 509m at NOR. Win threat.
Age
27/04/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Magic Moo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-0-5
Career
47-7-11-10
Prize Money
$48,541
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-7-11-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-0-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 26 May 2025 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 4Y | - | 11.5L | - | 8 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-7-7 | 6.1 | Rare Speed | - | - |
| 3/5 | 19 May 2025 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 4Y | - | 8.25L | $309 | 5 | $6.00 | 14 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.98 | Aston Smokey | - | Magic Entry 28.5kgs 8.25L |
| 6/7 | 5 May 2025 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 3Y | - | 2.5L | - | 1 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7-6-6 | 5.97 | Wise Move | - | - |
| 2/5 | 28 Apr 2025 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 3Y | - | 1.0L | $618 | 7 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2-2 | 5.84 | Storm Alert | Magic Entry 28.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Apr 2025 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 3Y | - | 1.25L | $573 | 6 | $5.00 | 17 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.79 | Fletcher Keeping | Magic Entry 28.6kgs 1.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Apr 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7-5 | 5.94, 16.63 | Fast Byte | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Mar 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 3.25L | $3,473 | 1 | $2.65 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.74, 16.35 | Magic Entry | - | Pingelly Prince |
| 3/8 | 18 Mar 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $530 | 4 | $8.50 | 4 days ago | 3-4-3-3 | 5.75, 16.41 | Kentish Lass | - | Magic Entry 28.4kgs 2.0L |
| 3/7 | 14 Mar 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $530 | 2 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 5.78, 16.4 | Macaroni Monelli | - | Magic Entry 28.5kgs 2.25L |
| 3/8 | 7 Mar 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $530 | 4 | $20.00 | 48 days ago | 2-3-2-3 | 5.77, 16.39 | Tear Tremor | - | Magic Entry 28.6kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Magic Moo
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Sandra Magistro
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Gummow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
T/D stats aren't great but that can change tonight.
Age
14/10/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Premium Share - Corporate Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-1-0
Career
63-7-8-6
Prize Money
$30,958
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-7-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 2 Jun 2025 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 4Y | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-5 | - | Rare Speed | - | - |
| 5/8 | 26 May 2025 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 4Y | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 4-7-7-6-5 | 5.9 | Rare Speed | - | - |
| 1/6 | 19 May 2025 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $1,740 | 8 | $2.75 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1 | 5.87 | Maxwell Smart | - | Frantic Phyllis |
| 1/8 | 12 May 2025 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $1,664 | 8 | $1.55 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.8 | Maxwell Smart | - | Silvertree Heart |
| 2/8 | 5 May 2025 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $531 | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.87 | Sunset Callisto | Maxwell Smart 33.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Apr 2025 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5 | 5.98 | Vivid Love | - | - |
| 2/7 | 21 Apr 2025 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $508 | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2-2 | 5.82 | Azuero | Maxwell Smart 34.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Apr 2025 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 14.0L | - | 4 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-8-8-8-7 | 5.84 | Angel Above | - | - |
| 2/7 | 7 Apr 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 6Y | - | 1.25L | $531 | 3 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.72, 16.35 | Clifton Thayne | Maxwell Smart 34.1kgs 1.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 31 Mar 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 5.96, 16.88 | Clifton Thayne | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Premium Share
Dam
Corporate Storm
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Gary Walker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will relish his red box debut. Expected to run time.
Age
10/10/2022
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Nordegren
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-2-1-0
Career
15-6-2-0
Prize Money
$25,597
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-6-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 4 Jun 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5P | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 4-5-5-6-6 | 5.6, 18.84 | Silent Assassin | - | - |
| 2/7 | 30 May 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $1,060 | 2 | $2.30 | 21 days ago | 2-2-1-2 | 5.8, 16.46 | Little Wildfire | Solo Man 35kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 9 May 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $1,581 | 2 | $3.40 | 53 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.33, 11.69 | Solo Man | - | Action Shot |
| 1/7 | 17 Mar 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $1,740 | 3 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.71, 16.12 | Solo Man | - | Jamarra |
| 1/6 | 10 Mar 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $1,740 | 5 | $1.80 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.77, 16.31 | Solo Man | - | Sin City Marv |
| 6/8 | 27 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $3.50 | 5 days ago | 3-5-5-6-6 | 5.62, 18.94 | Sunset Lightfoot | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $6,553 | 6 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.57, 18.58 | Solo Man | - | Not Atrocious |
| 4/8 | 15 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 1.0L | $350 | 2 | $4.20 | 68 days ago | 1-1-1-1-4 | 5.51, 18.46 | Sunset Worm | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Dec 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | 6 | - | 17.25L | - | 2 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Talk is Cheap | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Dec 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 9 | 7 | - | 0.25L | $1,950 | 6 | $7.00 | 10 days ago | 1 | 6.7055 | Solo Man | - | Talk is Cheap |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Nordegren
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Sharon Wells
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Kaltsis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Doing nothing to really stand out from the crowd.
Age
19/12/2021
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Westdale Anne
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-3-0-2
Career
28-8-3-4
Prize Money
$23,261
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-8-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-3-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 6 Jun 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 5.9, 16.6 | Trunkey Irene | - | - |
| 3/7 | 30 May 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $530 | 7 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 5.94, 16.58 | Little Wildfire | - | Max's Odyssey 32.5kgs 1.25L |
| 7/8 | 23 May 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.57, 12.04 | Go Gettem Herbie | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 May 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.5L | $452 | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 6-5-3 | 6.44, 12.03 | Trunkey Irene | - | Max's Odyssey 32.6kgs 7.5L |
| 4/8 | 9 May 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.0L | $158 | 3 | $13.00 | 49 days ago | 7-5-4 | 6.47, 12.09 | Go Gettem Col | - | - |
| 7/7 | 21 Mar 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7 | 6.41, 11.82 | Surf the Sun | - | - |
| 6/7 | 14 Mar 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-6 | 5.91, 16.58 | Macaroni Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Mar 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 2.75L | - | 2 | $4.40 | 153 days ago | 7-8-8-6 | 6.0, 16.72 | Tear Tremor | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5C | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $16.70 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 5.91, 16.48 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $158 | 7 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 8-6-4 | 6.56, 11.96 | Sassy Snickers | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Westdale Anne
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
J Jormanainen-Davis & B Reardon
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
MAN win S/R isn't great but places half of the time.