Cannington R3 TOMMY SHELBY @ STUD
Tommy Shelby @ Stud
10:32pm • 520m10:32pm • 520m
Age
19/05/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - West On Hazel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-3-1
Career
5-1-3-1
Prize Money
$129,265
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 12 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 0.75L | $1,541 | 2 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.53, 18.76 | Time Has Come | Chef's Dream 30.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 1.75L | $770 | 3 | $1.45 | 7 days ago | 2-2-4-4-3 | 5.5, 18.67 | Canya Bypass | - | Chef's Dream 30.4kgs 1.75L |
| 2/8 | 26 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 0.031L | $1,541 | 8 | $2.35 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 5.56, 18.88 | Boiler Maker | Chef's Dream 30.4kgs 0.031L | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 4.25L | $1,541 | 4 | $5.50 | - | 1-1-1-2-2 | 5.51, 18.5 | West on Sidney | Chef's Dream 30.5kgs 4.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
West On Hazel
Trained at
Stake Hill
Owners
Jodee Jennings
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Robartson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better effort last time out. Each way prospect.
Age
04/07/2023
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Benali - Burning Passion
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
4-0-1-1
Prize Money
$39,706
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 12 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 5.75L | $270 | 5 | $12.00 | 11 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.72, 18.85 | Midgegooroo Road | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 15.75L | - | 7 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 3-7-7-6-6 | 5.66, 19.65 | Catch the Feels | - | - |
| 3/6 | 22 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | MC | - | 12.5L | $770 | 7 | $16.00 | - | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.64, 18.94 | Echoes of Dad | - | Think Positive 31.6kgs 12.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Benali
Dam
Burning Passion
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
L Britton & J Waddell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placegetter from here last week. In the thick of it.
Age
13/06/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Koblenz - West On Mia
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
3-0-0-2
Prize Money
$51,570
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 3-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 12 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 4.25L | $770 | 3 | $10.00 | 14 days ago | 2-2-3-3-3 | 5.62, 18.77 | Midgegooroo Road | - | West on Burnie 29.2kgs 4.25L |
| 7/8 | 26 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 1 | MP | - | 19.75L | - | 1 | $1.90 | - | 8-8-8-7 | 7.03, 11.7 | Send It Alfie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Koblenz
Dam
West On Mia
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Rod Price
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Plodding along. Relying on luck to have an impact.
Age
26/12/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hard Style Rico - Starry
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
13-0-1-1
Prize Money
$29,091
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 12 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $26.00 | 11 days ago | 8-6-6-6-5 | 5.84, 19.12 | Midgegooroo Road | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 7.75L | $770 | 3 | $71.00 | 86 days ago | 7-3-3-3-3 | 5.79, 19.16 | Catch the Feels | - | Revolution Rico 31.3kgs 7.75L |
| 6/6 | 5 Dec 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | MC | - | 63.25L | - | 5 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 6.46 | Jayde Mccool | - | - |
| 4/7 | 28 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | MC | - | 7.5L | $270 | 7 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-4 | 6.04 | El Bandaleros | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | MC | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $12.70 | 28 days ago | 3-4-5-5-5 | 5.98 | Mrs. Nesbit | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | MC | - | 13.5L | - | 5 | $43.80 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7 | 6.08 | Canya Ice Man | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MC | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $32.10 | 14 days ago | 3-7-8-7-7 | 5.94 | Quick Lands | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | MC | - | 17.75L | - | 6 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3-8-8-8 | 5.97 | Incredible King | - | - |
| 2/7 | 26 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MC | - | 5.75L | $1,541 | 2 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3-3-2 | 6.03 | Markov | Revolution Rico 30.7kgs 5.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | MC | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $21.80 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7-6-6 | 6.07 | Junk Yard Clyde | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Starry
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
Mark Glenny
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Glenny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Must make time gains, in the right kennel to do so.
Age
03/01/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Times Square
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-1
Career
15-0-0-2
Prize Money
$8,463
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
39 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 8 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | MC | - | 8.5L | $770 | 8 | $20.00 | 17 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.79, 19.18 | Sozin's Heart | - | West on Darci 28.8kgs 8.5L |
| 7/8 | 22 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 25.0L | $141 | 2 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-8-7 | 5.77, 19.58 | Urbanity | - | - |
| 4/7 | 15 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 11.5L | $270 | 1 | $13.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-4-4 | 5.72, 19.02 | Tinsel Girl | - | - |
| 5/6 | 8 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $2.60 | 8 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.78, 19.55 | Man About Town | - | - |
| 3/6 | 31 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MC | - | 4.5L | $770 | 2 | $15.70 | 10 days ago | 5-4-4-3 | 16.75 | My Mum Mia | - | West on Darci 28.4kgs 4.5L |
| 5/8 | 21 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $36.50 | 11 days ago | 6-7-8-5 | 5.94, 17.0 | Hampstead | - | - |
| 4/5 | 10 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MP | - | 9.25L | $178 | 2 | $7.70 | 10 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.01, 16.74 | Maidstone Dip | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $26.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5 | 6.08, 17.08 | Wild Mood | - | - |
| 4/7 | 23 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | MC | - | 12.25L | $270 | 2 | $7.70 | 10 days ago | 5-5-6-4 | 6.08, 17.09 | Cabin Crew | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MC | - | 6.0L | $270 | 1 | $26.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-4 | 6.17, 17.06 | West on Onyx | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Times Square
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form since resuming is no better than before. Test.
Age
17/11/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Wicked Rhythm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
13-0-0-2
Prize Money
$3,685
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 7 Mar 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 12.0L | - | 8 | $91.00 | 6 days ago | 5-6-7 | 6.68, 12.5 | Sublime | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 21.0L | - | 8 | $61.00 | 109 days ago | 3-7-7-7-7 | 5.74, 19.97 | Whisper Bark | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $50.70 | 10 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.68, 12.39 | Sunset Mafia | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $90.50 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.07, 17.12 | Riser | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $44.20 | 10 days ago | 4-5-5-7 | 6.04, 17.22 | Speed Cheller | - | - |
| 7/7 | 9 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | MC | - | 16.75L | - | 2 | $66.70 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7 | 6.08, 17.25 | Impress Wilder | - | - |
| 6/6 | 2 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $67.30 | 11 days ago | 4-4-4-6 | 6.09, 16.88 | Snappy Snacker | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $32.40 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7-7 | 6.06, 16.96 | Leadfoot Erin | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $55.90 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-8 | 11.46, 17.06 | Molfetta Abby | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 5.25L | $770 | 6 | $62.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-3 | 5.92, 16.88 | Ditalini Monelli | - | Medley Rhythm 25.6kgs 5.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Wicked Rhythm
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Trial was on the slower side. Watch & assess only.
Age
23/07/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Ruby Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
1-0-0-0
Prize Money
$21,588
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Ruby Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
QT doesn't give too much away. Be observant.
Age
04/07/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Benali - Burning Passion
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
1-0-0-0
Prize Money
N/A
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Benali
Dam
Burning Passion
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has been competitive when she's found clear air.
Age
02/06/2022
Sex
Dark Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Hard Style Rico - Bushman's Poppy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-0-1-1
Career
26-0-3-3
Prize Money
$26,208
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-0-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 12 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $61.00 | 11 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6 | 5.64, 18.95 | Time Has Come | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $23.00 | 3 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.76, 19.52 | Whisper Bark | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 8.0L | - | 3 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7-6 | 5.87, 19.56 | Boiler Maker | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 12.75L | $270 | 2 | $26.00 | 11 days ago | 5-5-5-4-4 | 5.76, 19.15 | West on Sidney | - | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | MC | - | 6.25L | $1,541 | 2 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.72, 18.95 | Sozin's Heart | Pure Love 24.4kgs 6.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 7.0L | $770 | 8 | $34.00 | 79 days ago | 3-2-2-2-3 | 5.68, 18.87 | Loan Shark | - | Pure Love 24.1kgs 7.0L |
| 6/8 | 14 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | MC | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $9.20 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-6 | 5.97 | American Indian | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | MC | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $13.80 | 14 days ago | 3-5-6-5-5 | 5.89 | Muldoon Miss | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | MC | - | 12.75L | - | 4 | $27.80 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-6-6 | 5.95 | Canya Ice Man | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MC | - | 3.0L | $770 | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-4-3 | 5.96 | Quick Lands | - | Pure Love 24kgs 3.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Bushman's Poppy
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
C Glenny & T Hine
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Glenny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had a few looks now, time to start raising her game.
Age
08/03/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sh Avatar - Nessa's Yasmin
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
3-0-0-0
Prize Money
$30,084
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 12 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 14.75L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 11 days ago | 5-8-8-8-8 | 5.76, 19.41 | Midgegooroo Road | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Mar 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 24.0L | - | 5 | $13.00 | 10 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 5.77, 20.23 | Whisper Bark | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 9.5L | - | 5 | $23.00 | - | 6-5-6-6-6 | 5.77, 19.16 | Pursuit Special | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sh Avatar
Dam
Nessa's Yasmin
Trained at
Clackline
Owners
Joe Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Stick with her, she should cook up a storm tonight.