Mandurah R2 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
9:27pm • 400m9:27pm • 400m
Age
03/03/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-1-1-1
Career
16-1-1-1
Prize Money
$25,516
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 18 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 2.0L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-5 | 6.59, 11.98 | Noble Almiron | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 4.25L | $158 | 7 | $91.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.58, 11.96 | Michigan | - | - |
| 3/7 | 4 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 5.25L | $429 | 6 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-3 | 6.61, 11.99 | Michigan | - | Sunset Snitch 33.1kgs 5.25L |
| 4/7 | 28 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MP | - | 5.75L | $150 | 7 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.55, 12.06 | That Smile | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 12.5L | - | 5 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 4-8-7 | 6.5, 12.26 | Souls on Fire | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $115.90 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6 | 6.61, 12.11 | Snag | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 6.5L | $858 | 3 | $13.20 | 7 days ago | 4-5-2 | 6.53, 12.17 | Snag | Sunset Snitch 33kgs 6.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 31 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 8.25L | $150 | 1 | $12.10 | 8 days ago | 8-7-4 | 6.69, 12.38 | West on Caddy | - | - |
| 4/6 | 23 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 2.25L | $150 | 2 | $12.50 | 6 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.66, 12.11 | Salem Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 13.5L | - | 8 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6 | - | Noble George | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Sunset Wildfire
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Payday Barons - MGR S Ryan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showing excellent consistency. Will win eventually.
Age
07/02/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-0-8-2
Career
17-0-8-2
Prize Money
$50,794
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-0-8-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-0-8-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 18 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 0.25L | $858 | 5 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.43, 11.83 | Noble Almiron | Pronto Rocco 29.6kgs 0.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 9.5L | - | 5 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.62, 12.16 | Michigan | - | - |
| 2/7 | 4 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MP | - | 2.5L | $858 | 8 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-2 | 6.5, 11.92 | No Hard Feelings | Pronto Rocco 29.7kgs 2.5L | - |
| 3/7 | 28 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MP | - | 5.5L | $429 | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.54, 11.98 | That Smile | - | Pronto Rocco 29.4kgs 5.5L |
| 4/6 | 21 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 3.25L | $150 | 7 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.48, 11.97 | Manjarin | - | - |
| 2/6 | 14 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 2.5L | $858 | 4 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2 | 6.66, 12.1 | All About Jake | Pronto Rocco 28.9kgs 2.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $4.90 | 8 days ago | 6-5-6 | 6.58, 12.13 | Sunset Bonfire | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 2.5L | $858 | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.52, 11.9 | Malcolm Byte | Pronto Rocco 28.6kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/6 | 23 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 0.125L | $858 | 5 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.52, 11.96 | Salem Monelli | Pronto Rocco 28.1kgs 0.125L | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | - | Noble George | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Bella Mia Rocks
Trained at
Harvey
Owners
D Grasso & W Grasso
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frances Farrell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Went 22.50 in a MDN series heat 3 back. Slick.
Age
01/03/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-1-3
Career
9-0-1-3
Prize Money
$25,470
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-0-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 18 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 2.0L | - | 4 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.54, 11.94 | Noble Almiron | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.61, 12.12 | Michigan | - | - |
| 2/7 | 4 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 1.5L | $858 | 1 | $5.00 | 20 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.36, 11.68 | Michigan | Speed Byte 33.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 1 | MP | - | 53.25L | - | 2 | $3.70 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 9.34, 14.58 | Playground Bully | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 11.5L | - | 5 | $3.40 | 8 days ago | 5-3-5 | 6.53, 12.13 | Snag | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 2.5L | $429 | 8 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.44, 11.78 | Malcolm Byte | - | Speed Byte 33.1kgs 2.5L |
| 3/7 | 23 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 5.5L | $429 | 7 | $2.20 | 55 days ago | 5-5-3 | 6.7, 12.18 | Rapido Mystique | - | Speed Byte 32.8kgs 5.5L |
| 5/8 | 29 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 13.75L | - | 3 | $4.10 | - | 6-5-5 | 6.54, 12.53 | Patriot Lyndon | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Overbite
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
The Muttley Crew - MGR D Hambleton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greg Horne | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Stormed home after early bother last start. Ponder.
Age
29/04/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-0
Career
4-0-1-0
Prize Money
$16,285
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 17 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MY | - | 9.25L | $439 | 1 | $1.38 | 6 days ago | 4-7-2 | 6.63, 12.37 | Felon Dave | Ammunition 29.4kgs 9.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-6 | 6.41, 11.87 | Michigan | - | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 5.5L | $150 | 3 | $19.00 | - | 3-3-4 | 6.41, 11.83 | Michigan | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Premium Share
Dam
Amo Bailar
Owners
Sox Nation - MGR M Nowland
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Might only be warming up when the race is over.
Age
31/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
41-0-1-5
Prize Money
$22,781
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-0-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 19 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 17.75L | - | 3 | $91.00 | 11 days ago | 8-8-8-7-7 | 5.86, 19.5 | West on Sidney | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | MC | - | 15.25L | - | 7 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7-6 | 5.94, 19.64 | Sozin's Heart | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 11.75L | - | 5 | $51.00 | 10 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 5.9, 19.35 | Loan Shark | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 3.75L | - | 1 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-6-5 | 5.92, 19.43 | Send Me Roses | - | - |
| 5/7 | 15 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $46.80 | 11 days ago | 7-7-7-7-5 | 5.95, 19.36 | Tinsel Girl | - | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 7.0L | $270 | 3 | $58.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | - | Toxic Park | - | - |
| 6/7 | 28 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | MC | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $28.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.08, 16.91 | Tommy the Lion | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 6.5L | $270 | 6 | $32.70 | 7 days ago | 8-5-7-4 | 6.04, 16.95 | Hampstead | - | - |
| 3/5 | 14 Dec 2024 | Cannington | 601m | 11 | MP | - | 9.25L | $623 | 8 | $38.00 | 9 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4-3 | 10.3, 23.78 | Molotov Boy | - | Knight Fright 31.5kgs 9.25L |
| 3/6 | 5 Dec 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | MC | - | 3.0L | $770 | 4 | $8.10 | 5 days ago | 4-4-3-3-3 | 6.1 | Jayde Mccool | - | Knight Fright 31.2kgs 3.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Ainsley Bale
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
M Rylands & L Elliott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Still a little green but looks to have good wheels.
Age
01/03/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
2-0-0-0
Prize Money
$10,649
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 18 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 1.75L | $150 | 1 | $19.00 | - | 5-5-4 | 6.47, 11.9 | Noble Almiron | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Overbite
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
The Muttley Crew - MGR D Hambleton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greg Horne | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Starting to make his presence felt. Each way odds.
Age
01/04/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-0-2
Career
6-0-0-2
Prize Money
$28,065
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 18 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 1.75L | $429 | 7 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3 | 6.41, 11.84 | Noble Almiron | - | Szyslak 29.6kgs 1.75L |
| 3/6 | 11 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 1.75L | $429 | 2 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.49, 11.86 | Major Ace | - | Szyslak 29.6kgs 1.75L |
| 5/7 | 4 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5 | 6.49, 12.16 | Michigan | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.53, 12.01 | Yunderup Dollar | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 4.75L | $150 | 7 | $6.00 | - | 6-4-4 | 6.54, 12.03 | Souls on Fire | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
It's A Maybe
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Kayla Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Debut run was slow. Prefer to watch & assess him.
Age
15/04/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
1-0-0-0
Prize Money
$23,262
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
98 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 19 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 13.0L | $150 | 3 | $20.70 | - | 4-4-4 | 6.57, 12.18 | Bula | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Sunset Piper
Trained at
Parklands
Owners
Rachael Swain
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Slow starts leave him with a little too much to do.