Mandurah R12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU
Greyhoundsaspets.com.au
12:37am • 488m12:37am • 488m
Age
05/04/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Riley's Mariah
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-0-1-2
Career
46-5-6-9
Prize Money
$21,517
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5516454454
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-5-6-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 4 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | $81 | 4 | $9.00 | 12 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.55, 12.02 | Southern Star | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $12.00 | 30 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.57, 12.08 | Common Man | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $77 | 7 | $22.20 | 14 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.61, 12.13 | Flying Tatum | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $81 | 6 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4 | 6.51, 12.01 | All Grunt | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.49, 12.06 | Maxwell Smart | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $81 | 2 | $45.50 | 8 days ago | 7-5-4 | 6.54, 12.06 | West on Bambi | - | - |
| 6/7 | 18 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2-4-5-5-6 | 5.88 | Venetian | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $1,664 | 2 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-2-1 | 5.87 | Trunkey Jennings | - | Canya Bon Bon |
| 5/8 | 4 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $5.70 | 10 days ago | 4-4-5-5-5 | 5.97 | Saganaki Kid | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $42.70 | 4 days ago | 4-3-3-5 | 5.9, 16.78 | West on Kaiser | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Riley's Mariah
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
L Isaac & M Pollard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His consistency stands out. Will like his chances.
Age
24/04/2022
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Showgirl Queen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-0-3
Career
20-3-1-5
Prize Money
$14,815
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1734573163
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-3-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 30 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $265 | 1 | $2.15 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 5.79, 16.57 | Hulkenberg | - | Angel Above 36kgs 4.75L |
| 6/8 | 23 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $23.00 | 10 days ago | 5-7-6-6 | 5.88, 16.74 | Sunset Lightfoot | - | - |
| 1/5 | 13 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $1,740 | 5 | $2.80 | 6 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 5.77, 16.42 | Angel Above | - | Charging Rhino |
| 3/6 | 7 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $530 | 2 | $9.90 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 5.82, 16.58 | Sophie Keeping | - | Angel Above 36.1kgs 3.0L |
| 7/7 | 27 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 14.0L | - | 8 | $17.30 | 6 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 6.05, 17.14 | Riser | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 3.0L | - | 1 | $5.80 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-5 | 5.81, 16.46 | King Kuna | - | - |
| 4/7 | 13 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5P | - | 7.5L | $186 | 3 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 5.96, 16.74 | Our Girl Jess | - | - |
| 3/7 | 6 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $530 | 1 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | 5.84, 16.6 | He's Suited | - | Angel Above 35.8kgs 1.0L |
| 7/8 | 29 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $11.40 | 11 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.67, 12.2 | Zipping Cagney | - | - |
| 1/6 | 18 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,740 | 5 | $1.60 | 10 days ago | 3-2-2-1-1 | 5.98 | Angel Above | - | Connie Keeping |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Showgirl Queen
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
James Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darryl Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
It's an open race, it may be her turn to show up.
Age
16/07/2022
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Tiggerlong Tonk - Cold Twist
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-1-2
Career
26-4-3-4
Prize Money
$16,485
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8215663585
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-4-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 30 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 6Y | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $15.00 | 8 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 5.89, 16.92 | Hulkenberg | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6Y | - | 15.25L | - | 1 | $61.00 | 6 days ago | 7-7-8-8-8 | 5.67, 19.38 | Incredible Rogue | - | - |
| 5/6 | 16 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 6Y | - | 15.5L | - | 3 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.16, 17.08 | Hulkenberg | - | - |
| 3/7 | 9 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $265 | 2 | $65.60 | 17 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.79, 16.5 | Sunset Capone | - | Silvertree Heart 27.2kgs 4.25L |
| 6/8 | 23 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 13 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.6, 12.19 | Beard Stroker | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $17.50 | 34 days ago | 4-6-6 | 6.42, 12.27 | Kaizen Shadow | - | - |
| 5/7 | 12 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-5 | 5.76, 16.63 | Sure Oliver | - | - |
| 1/7 | 5 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $1,740 | 7 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-1 | 5.75, 16.53 | Silvertree Heart | - | Mr. Taylor |
| 2/6 | 29 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $531 | 7 | $16.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.73, 16.39 | Mr. Taylor | Silvertree Heart 26.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | - | 8 | $41.80 | 21 days ago | 8-6-8 | 6.46, 11.97 | Go Gettem Nelly | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tiggerlong Tonk
Dam
Cold Twist
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Sue Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Kaltsis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
New trainer but yet to turn around her fortunes.
Age
26/08/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Stepping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-1
Career
33-3-1-5
Prize Money
$9,137
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3468836674
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-3-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 30 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | $93 | 8 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 5.96, 16.83 | Hulkenberg | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 11.5L | - | 5 | $61.00 | 28 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.72, 12.23 | Common Man | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 8.0L | - | 5 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6 | 6.68, 12.54 | Leroy Keeping | - | - |
| 6/6 | 19 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 6Y | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $12.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-6 | 17.05, 17.05 | Warrego Storm | - | - |
| 3/7 | 12 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 6Y | - | 7.5L | $265 | 3 | $58.60 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.94, 16.7 | Common Man | - | Run Don't Walk 29kgs 7.5L |
| 8/8 | 4 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 6Y | - | 14.75L | - | 8 | $76.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-8 | 5.97, 16.97 | Ditalini Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 17.5L | - | 1 | $6.60 | 30 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.6, 12.18 | Midnight Kuna | - | - |
| 6/7 | 28 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 545m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 6 | 6.9475 | Calm the Storm | - | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 12.25L | $50 | 2 | $7.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | 6.73875 | Paw Imperial | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $160 | 7 | $7.70 | 5 days ago | 3 | 6.81 | Our Last Hope | - | Run Don't Walk 29.5kgs 2.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Stepping
Trained at
Gidgegannup
Owners
Murray Stewart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Murray Stewart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't won in over a year but opportunity knocks.
Age
10/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Juniper Twedo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-1-2-3
Career
49-5-3-4
Prize Money
$12,957
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4876542448
Last Run
26 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-5-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-1-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 15 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6Y | - | 19.25L | - | 1 | $30.40 | 16 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.86, 19.78 | Sophie Keeping | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | $93 | 7 | $19.80 | 6 days ago | 5-6-6-4 | 5.89, 16.82 | Warrego Storm | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 6Y | - | 5.0L | $93 | 5 | $13.50 | 20 days ago | 4-3-2-4 | 5.87, 16.71 | Zipping Maradona | - | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 6Y | - | 3.0L | $531 | 5 | $53.20 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.83, 16.52 | Ditalini Monelli | Blast of Irish 34.7kgs 3.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 26 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 6Y | - | 6.75L | $93 | 7 | $30.90 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 5.86, 16.7 | Formula Fun | - | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $8.80 | 9 days ago | 4-6-6-6-5 | 5.91 | Venetian | - | - |
| 6/7 | 9 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 5P | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $77.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-5-6 | 14.82, 26.17 | Mind Reader | - | - |
| 7/7 | 2 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $28.80 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.06, 16.97 | Motor City Rossi | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 13 | 5Y | - | 70.25L | - | 7 | $30.00 | 5 days ago | 5-8-8-8 | 5.89, 20.44 | Kisses for Ruby | - | - |
| 4/5 | 14 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 4Y | - | 5.25L | $108 | 6 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 3-5-4-5-4 | 5.92 | Sammy Can Browse | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Juniper Twedo
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard & L Isaac
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
On a comeback trail. The longer the better with her.
Age
05/03/2021
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Pat C Sabbath - Vouchers
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
55-8-7-8
Prize Money
$42,688
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6434745655
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-8-7-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 3 Feb 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $14.00 | 44 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.56, 12.2 | Head Noise | - | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 4P | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $22.10 | 9 days ago | 3-5-6-6-5 | 14.83, 26.24 | Girl Hill | - | - |
| 6/7 | 12 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 6Y | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $53.30 | 7 days ago | 4-7-7-6 | 6.02, 17.16 | Common Man | - | - |
| 5/8 | 5 Dec 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $45.30 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-6-5 | 6.05 | Pingelly Prince | - | - |
| 4/7 | 28 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 6Y | - | 9.0L | $93 | 3 | $54.10 | 61 days ago | 7-7-7-5-4 | 6.04 | Page One News | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5C | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $75.20 | 7 days ago | 2-5-6-6-7 | 14.63, 26.07 | Savic | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 4P | - | 6.75L | $222 | 4 | $65.00 | 5 days ago | 5-6-6-6-4 | 14.69, 25.91 | Ruthless Tiger | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $265 | 8 | $20.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5-3 | 5.96 | Azuero | - | Warm Regards 27kgs 5.25L |
| 4/7 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | $93 | 2 | $8.90 | 58 days ago | 7-6-6-5-4 | 5.98 | Mind Reader | - | - |
| 6/6 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 7 | 4P | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $11.70 | 9 days ago | 3-6-6-6-6 | 14.91, 26.3 | Vander Harley | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Pat C Sabbath
Dam
Vouchers
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
James Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darryl Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
No stranger to this type of distance. May surprise.