Cannington R6 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
11:47pm • 601m11:47pm • 601m
Age
01/02/2023
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
15-6-1-2
Prize Money
$111,437
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-6-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 1 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $4.00 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6-7-5 | 5.73, 19.06 | Motor City Sonny | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $1,740 | 7 | $5.00 | 16 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.54, 18.59 | Incredible Rogue | - | Riser |
| 2/8 | 6 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $531 | 3 | $2.80 | 6 days ago | 7-3-2-2 | 5.9, 16.38 | Junk Yard Clyde | Incredible Rogue 31.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/4 | 31 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $1,740 | 7 | $4.50 | 19 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 16.35 | Incredible Rogue | - | Mr. Taylor |
| 4/7 | 12 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5Y | - | 8.0L | $93 | 6 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.03, 16.98 | Common Man | - | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Dec 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $265 | 7 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-4-3 | 6.0 | Pingelly Prince | - | Incredible Rogue 30.9kgs 2.0L |
| 1/8 | 28 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5C | - | 9.25L | $6,553 | 2 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 5-2-1-1-1 | 5.89 | Incredible Rogue | - | Silent Assassin |
| 4/8 | 21 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 3.5L | $350 | 8 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-4-4 | 5.89 | Dancing Dawn | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 13.75L | - | 8 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-7-7 | 5.96 | Silent Assassin | - | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5C | - | 7.5L | $6,553 | 4 | $1.90 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.78 | Incredible Rogue | - | Dancing Dawn |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Koblenz
Dam
Incredible Dream
Trained at
Harvey
Owners
Peter Farrell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frances Farrell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not jumping as well as he can & it's costing him.
Age
28/06/2021
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
66-11-9-9
Prize Money
$61,485
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-11-9-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 1 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 13 | 5C | - | 17.75L | - | 5 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-7-7 | 5.8, 19.12 | Gimli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 14.0L | - | 2 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-6-6 | 5.61, 18.91 | Cochise Attitude | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 5.0L | $350 | 3 | $21.30 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-4-4 | 5.72, 18.86 | Aston Bollinger | - | - |
| 6/6 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5C | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $3.50 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.78, 18.96 | Aston Bollinger | - | - |
| 1/5 | 7 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 4P | - | 4.25L | $3,617 | 5 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.68, 16.22 | Lochinvar Hawk | - | West on Kaiser |
| 1/6 | 31 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $3,473 | 5 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 16.18 | Lochinvar Hawk | - | Zipping Maradona |
| 1/8 | 24 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $3,473 | 4 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 5.74, 16.41 | Lochinvar Hawk | - | Timmy Tesla |
| 3/7 | 17 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $552 | 3 | $10.50 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | - | Premium Star | - | Lochinvar Hawk 31kgs 2.75L |
| 3/8 | 13 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $530 | 7 | $9.20 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 5.75, 16.38 | Go Seek Arianna | - | Lochinvar Hawk 30.7kgs 2.25L |
| 6/8 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-6 | 5.94, 16.88 | Kisses for Ruby | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Sorry Scott
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Sparks R Flyin' - MGR D Cox
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Losing sequence extends back to April. Have doubts.
Age
22/07/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
46-3-11-7
Prize Money
$26,376
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-3-11-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 1 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 715m | 11 | 5C | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-5-5-5 | 5.69, 30.47 | Girl Hill | - | - |
| 4/6 | 25 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 11 | 5C | - | 9.0L | $377 | 7 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-4-4-4 | 9.94, 23.43 | Sergis Banner | - | - |
| 6/7 | 18 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 12 | 5P | - | 9.0L | - | 1 | $26.10 | 47 days ago | 2-2-4-4-5-6 | 9.95, 23.64 | Vinales | - | - |
| 5/6 | 2 Dec 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $2.70 | 6 days ago | 5-4-4-4-5 | 5.94 | Dozer Can Browse | - | - |
| 7/7 | 26 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 6Y | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $3.50 | 12 days ago | 4-7-7-7 | 5.86, 16.79 | Formula Fun | - | - |
| 2/7 | 14 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | $531 | 6 | $16.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-2 | 5.82 | Night Moon | Cool Ash 26.6kgs 6.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 7 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 4.5L | $255 | 8 | $8.00 | 15 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3 | 5.88 | Sandy Basa | - | Cool Ash 26.5kgs 4.5L |
| 3/8 | 23 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $219 | 2 | $5.40 | 14 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.46, 11.87 | Our Girl Jupiter | - | Cool Ash 26.7kgs 5.25L |
| 2/8 | 9 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $439 | 3 | $33.40 | 74 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.37, 11.77 | Impress Amber | Cool Ash 26.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/4 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 9 | 5P | - | 13.25L | $222 | 2 | $22.40 | 7 days ago | 1-3-4-4-4 | 14.51, 25.85 | Sunset Comanche | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Nana's Habit
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shane Beard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not one to win out of turn. More of a role player.
Age
17/03/2022
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
54-4-8-10
Prize Money
$31,227
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-4-8-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 25 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 11 | 5C | - | 12.25L | - | 2 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6-6-6-5 | 10.17, 23.76 | Sergis Banner | - | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 12 | 5P | - | 5.0L | - | 3 | $15.90 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-7-6-5 | 10.32, 23.9 | Vinales | - | - |
| 5/7 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $17.20 | 18 days ago | 7-7-7-7-5 | 5.78, 19.15 | Warrego Storm | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $12.00 | 40 days ago | 6-6-7-5 | 5.98, 17.09 | Zipping Maradona | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 39.0L | - | 8 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.88 | Night Moon | - | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $1,664 | 2 | $3.00 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3-2-1 | 5.97 | Sandy Basa | - | Night Moon |
| 7/8 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $18.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 6.02, 16.91 | Sunset Mirage | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $93 | 8 | $10.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 5.91, 16.94 | West on Kaiser | - | - |
| 3/7 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 14 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $530 | 1 | $5.20 | 6 days ago | 3-5-5-3 | 5.77, 16.56 | Aston Bollinger | - | Sandy Basa 29.5kgs 4.75L |
| 3/7 | 12 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $552 | 3 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-3 | 5.99, 16.64 | Edsel Bale | - | Sandy Basa 29.6kgs 2.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Mombasa
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Wood & Mckinley - MGR G Mckinley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Went 34.94 3 back. That time should take this out.
Age
02/11/2021
Sex
Dark Bdl - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-0
Career
32-5-6-2
Prize Money
$34,925
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-5-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 1 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 9 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-4-4-5 | 10.3, 23.8 | Shy Emoji | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 3 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 6-8-7-8-5-5 | 10.08, 23.53 | Boracay Summer | - | - |
| 2/7 | 18 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 12 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $1,245 | 8 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3-3-2-2 | 10.03, 23.46 | Vinales | Window Shopper 33.1kgs 0.5L | - |
| 6/7 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.77, 19.04 | Warrego Storm | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.25L | $123 | 3 | $41.10 | 71 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | - | Better Call | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $6.60 | 6 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 6.02, 17.29 | West on Kaiser | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 13 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $93 | 2 | $8.60 | 18 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 5.87, 16.72 | Kisses for Ruby | - | - |
| 1/7 | 1 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,740 | 3 | $3.10 | 73 days ago | 6-4-2-1 | 5.88, 16.51 | Window Shopper | - | Sure Oliver |
| 5/7 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 7 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-5-5-5 | 14.92, 26.01 | All About Coal | - | - |
| 3/6 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $637 | 1 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 14.51, 25.66 | Vander Harley | - | Window Shopper 33.7kgs 0.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Scootaloo
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Jamie Marsh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Only 2 race wins but 26 minor placings. Says a lot.
Age
26/08/2021
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
55-2-14-12
Prize Money
$70,505
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-2-14-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 1 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 3 | 5C | - | 10.5L | $305 | 1 | $51.00 | 10 days ago | 7-7-7-7-6-6 | 10.24, 23.87 | Chloe Ant | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $265 | 5 | $91.00 | 7 days ago | 8-5-5-3-3 | 5.7, 18.99 | Incredible Rogue | - | Hippy Trail 25.9kgs 3.75L |
| 5/8 | 15 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $46.30 | 110 days ago | 7-7-7-5-5 | 5.79, 19.44 | Sophie Keeping | - | - |
| 4/5 | 27 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | $109 | 8 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-4 | 14.68, 26.15 | Disco Trixie | - | - |
| 5/5 | 20 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $1.50 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-4-5 | 14.75, 26.1 | Rhino Bale | - | - |
| 2/5 | 14 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 11 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $1,245 | 6 | $5.60 | 8 days ago | 4-3-2-2-2 | 14.69, 25.73 | Ruthless Tiger | Hippy Trail 25.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | $112 | 5 | $15.10 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-5-4 | 14.83, 26.06 | Chloe Ant | - | - |
| 1/5 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 11 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $2,042 | 1 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 14.49, 25.74 | Hippy Trail | - | Out Max |
| 3/5 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 9 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | $356 | 6 | $23.40 | 6 days ago | 5-5-4-4-3 | 14.69, 25.81 | Skye Monelli | - | Hippy Trail 26.1kgs 7.75L |
| 5/5 | 17 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 10 | 5P | - | 18.25L | - | 8 | $39.00 | 9 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 14.97, 26.41 | Saige Tenniele | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
West On Violet
Owners
Justin Warwick
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will be winding up at the business end. Place hope.
Age
31/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-0
Career
35-1-5-6
Prize Money
$45,253
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-1-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 1 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 10 | 5C | - | 10.0L | $377 | 1 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5-4 | 10.23, 23.62 | Urbanity | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7 | 5.91, 19.17 | Ballistic Bliss | - | - |
| 4/7 | 18 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 9 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $377 | 4 | $13.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6-5-4 | 10.24, 23.74 | Biggest Fan | - | - |
| 5/6 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5C | - | 6.75L | - | 5 | $35.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5 | 5.93, 19.07 | West on Prancer | - | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 6.25L | $350 | 4 | $76.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6-4 | - | West on Prancer | - | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 7.75L | $1,001 | 1 | $45.40 | 14 days ago | 8-7-7-3 | 6.1, 17.06 | Go Seek Francene | - | Quick Lands 30.1kgs 7.75L |
| 4/5 | 14 Dec 2024 | Cannington | 601m | 9 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $377 | 2 | $13.70 | 9 days ago | 5-5-5-5-4-4 | 10.21, 23.64 | Souljacker | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Dec 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 8.25L | $350 | 8 | $23.60 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-5-4 | 6.15 | Silent Assassin | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5C | - | 11.5L | - | 8 | $26.70 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-6-6 | 6.22 | Incredible Rogue | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 2.5L | $2,001 | 7 | $29.80 | 14 days ago | 8-5-5-3-2 | 6.28 | Dancing Dawn | Quick Lands 30.4kgs 2.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Ainsley Bale
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
E Miles & L Elliott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not saying she can't win but not saying she will.
Age
18/05/2022
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
27-2-2-2
Prize Money
$50,485
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 1 Feb 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 9 | 5P | - | 16.25L | - | 2 | $13.00 | 12 days ago | 5-5-6-7-7-7 | 10.17, 23.98 | Shy Emoji | - | - |
| 2/5 | 20 Jan 2025 | Albion Park | 710m | 2 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,460 | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 15.99, 28.45 | Akela Martial | Heather's Pick 27.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/6 | 13 Jan 2025 | Albion Park | 710m | 2 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $615 | 8 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 16.3, 28.83 | Akela Ninjutsu | - | - |
| 3/7 | 6 Jan 2025 | Albion Park | 710m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $1,230 | 7 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3 | 15.98, 28.56 | Paw Flash | - | Heather's Pick 27.3kgs 5.25L |
| 6/6 | 30 Dec 2024 | Albion Park | 710m | 2 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $110 | 8 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 16.53, 29.25 | Akela Ola | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Dec 2024 | Albion Park | 710m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $110 | 5 | $101.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7 | 16.44, 29.15 | Ace's Chance | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Dec 2024 | Albion Park | 710m | 6 | 5 | - | 15.0L | $110 | 8 | $101.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 16.86, 29.57 | Kushti Bok | - | - |
| 3/5 | 9 Dec 2024 | Albion Park | 710m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,230 | 1 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3 | 16.25 | Maid In Space | - | Heather's Pick 27.8kgs 1.5L |
| 5/5 | 2 Dec 2024 | Albion Park | 710m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $110 | 8 | $31.00 | 30 days ago | 5-5-5 | 16.46, 29.0 | Akela Ninjutsu | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $4,078 | 3 | $18.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 14.42, 25.59 | Heather's Pick | - | Molotov Boy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Jett's Cracker
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Cosi Dagostino
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Just seems to have that real X Factor about him.