Warragul R8 BARN BAR FUNCTION ROOM
Barn Bar Function Room
5:19pm • 460m5:19pm • 460m
Age
19/12/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
27-12-2-3
Prize Money
$54,720
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-12-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 25 Jan 2025 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.25L | - | 5 | $2.80 | 14 days ago | 1 | - | Humidity | - | Collinda Law |
| 5/7 | 11 Jan 2025 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $3.20 | 10 days ago | 5 | - | Twilight Jet | - | - |
| 5/6 | 1 Jan 2025 | Ballarat | 450m | 12 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $4.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | - | Zipping Whincup | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Dec 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 8 | $2.50 | 93 days ago | 4 | - | Got a Pulse | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Sep 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 6 | $1.80 | 53 days ago | 8 | 6.867 | Mr. Kia Ora | - | - |
| 5/7 | 4 Aug 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 3 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.575 | Zipping Gryllis | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Jul 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 5 | $2.40 | 17 days ago | 6 | 4.04875 | Rock the Wok | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Jul 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $1.40 | 4 days ago | 6 | 6.7095 | Packham Prince | - | - |
| 2/6 | 7 Jul 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 3 | - | 1.75L | $690 | 5 | $3.50 | 11 days ago | 2 | 6.63 | Wild Alice | Humidity 36.7kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Jun 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $345 | 7 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.665 | Vincent Bale | - | Humidity 36.8kgs 4.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Pyrocumulus
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Burn like us
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASHLEE TERRY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Strong type, can stay wide, looks a threat
Age
23/02/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-1-2-1
Career
66-7-10-9
Prize Money
$22,371
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-7-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 23 Jan 2025 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.25L | - | 4 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 2 | 6.775 | Hay Riley | Mighty Hannibal 38.7kgs 0.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Jan 2025 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 15 days ago | 5 | - | Audacious Paddy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Jan 2025 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | 8.645 | Financial News | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Dec 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | - | 8 | $5.00 | 10 days ago | 1 | 6.7075 | Mighty Hannibal | - | Nigerian Kaboom |
| 2/7 | 17 Dec 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | - | 3 | $3.60 | 13 days ago | 2 | 6.7925 | Archer Two | Mighty Hannibal 38.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Dec 2024 | Sale | 435m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $50 | 2 | $6.50 | 6 days ago | 4 | 5.44 | Flying Pie | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $50 | 8 | $4.90 | 6 days ago | 4 | 6.7735 | Go Astray | - | - |
| 3/7 | 22 Nov 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $160 | 4 | $15.50 | 9 days ago | 3 | 6.716 | Catch Some Rays | - | Mighty Hannibal 38.4kgs 5.75L |
| 6/7 | 13 Nov 2024 | Sale | 435m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $8.00 | 12 days ago | 6 | 5.4615 | Anna | - | - |
| 7/7 | 1 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 23.5L | - | 8 | $5.40 | 5 days ago | 7 | 8.7545 | Rock Balboa | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Mighty Matilda
Trained at
South Gippsland (S)
Owners
John Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOHN BROWN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showed good early pace at The Meadows, danger
Age
26/11/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-1-1
Career
19-3-2-5
Prize Money
$30,775
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-3-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 25 Jan 2025 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 7 | $15.00 | 59 days ago | 3 | 5.14 | Jazzy Belle | - | Tough Taz 34.2kgs 2.0L |
| P/8 | 27 Nov 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | 6 | $3.20 | 65 days ago | 0 | 8.2795 | Special Sian | - | Tough Taz 33.9kgs |
| 3/7 | 23 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $160 | 7 | $5.20 | 6 days ago | 3 | 6.5775 | Zipping Olaf | - | Tough Taz 33.9kgs 1.0L |
| 6/8 | 17 Sep 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $3.50 | 28 days ago | 6 | 6.61 | Daintree Goddess | - | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Aug 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $8.00 | 6 days ago | 5 | 6.715 | Smokin' Gracie | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Aug 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $4.70 | 10 days ago | 7 | 6.71675 | I'm a Mustang | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Aug 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 24.25L | - | 5 | $13.60 | 6 days ago | 8 | 5.3875 | Willa Bale | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Jul 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $345 | 8 | $6.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | 5.177 | Aston Lord | - | Tough Taz 33.9kgs 6.25L |
| 2/8 | 23 Jul 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,000 | 3 | $80.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.5, 11.31 | Ruapuke Rocks | Tough Taz 33.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/6 | 16 Jul 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $300 | 1 | $26.30 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.632 | Ruapuke Rocks | - | Tough Taz 33.6kgs 7.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Start A Riot
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
JUSTIN BOWMAN
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUSTIN BOWMAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Beaten in all four runs here, prefer to watch
Age
19/04/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-0
Career
67-7-5-9
Prize Money
$12,235
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 67-7-5-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 21 Jan 2025 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $21.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 6.922 | That's a Boodie | - | Who 35.2kgs 7.0L |
| 3/8 | 16 Jan 2025 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 2 | $2.80 | 15 days ago | 3 | 8.69375 | Spicy Siren | - | Who 35.2kgs 4.5L |
| 5/8 | 1 Jan 2025 | Bendigo | 425m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 5 | $7.50 | 50 days ago | 5 | - | Delightful | - | - |
| 6/6 | 12 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $99.10 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.927 | Master of Dreams | - | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $160 | 6 | $10.00 | 10 days ago | 3 | 6.8575 | Jetson Express | - | Who 35.4kgs 6.0L |
| 5/8 | 26 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $57.50 | 5 days ago | 5 | 6.74125 | Timma Turtle Two | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $8.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 6.952 | Crypto Royalty | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $320 | 1 | $8.50 | 6 days ago | 2 | 6.846 | Small Demeanour | Who 35.2kgs 2.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Oct 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $50 | 6 | $20.80 | 6 days ago | 4 | 6.845 | Frypan Lomar | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 6.76075 | Head Hunter | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Laser Blue
Trained at
Hobsons Bay (C)
Owners
Neil Lavelle
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEIL LAVELLE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Every chance here last time, place claims best
Age
21/01/2022
Sex
Bd - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-4-0-4
Career
44-6-3-9
Prize Money
$21,270
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-6-3-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-4-0-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 23 Jan 2025 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.0L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 17 days ago | 2 | 8.6175 | Before Noon | Uptight 32kgs 1.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Jan 2025 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 5 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 5.363 | Superfly Girl | - | - |
| 5/6 | 30 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 23.0L | - | 4 | $15.00 | 18 days ago | 5 | 5.1925 | Blue Vendetta | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Dec 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $7.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | 6.8725 | Bandari | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 1 | $3.10 | 136 days ago | 5 | 6.63, 11.64 | Go Astray | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 7 | 5 | - | 32.75L | - | 6 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 8 | 10.105 | Target Range | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $345 | 5 | $16.30 | 4 days ago | 3 | 5.3045 | Bay Tudor | - | Uptight 31kgs 7.75L |
| 4/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $50 | 3 | $3.40 | 24 days ago | 4 | 6.804 | Lindenow Patch | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $8.50 | 4 days ago | 5 | 5.3195 | Bronelly Striker | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $6.80 | 3 days ago | 8 | 5.6425 | Yum Cha Jack | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Just Wins Boss
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Michael Italia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Italia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can miss the kick, may run into traffic, no
Age
16/11/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
96-17-11-13
Prize Money
$43,015
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 96-17-11-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 22 Jan 2025 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | - | 5 | $8.50 | 6 days ago | 1 | 6.67 | Crackerjack Jet | - | First Mate |
| 4/8 | 16 Jan 2025 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 6.58 | Highway Hooligan | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Jan 2025 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 5 | $18.00 | 8 days ago | 4 | 4.121 | Make It Thunder | - | - |
| 6/7 | 5 Jan 2025 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $21.00 | 45 days ago | 6 | 3.99825 | Reverse Sweep | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Nov 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 2 | $6.60 | 10 days ago | 8 | 6.8775 | Argyle Maggie | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Nov 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 18.5L | - | 4 | $11.20 | 4 days ago | 8 | 5.255 | Howe Pie | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Nov 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $12.40 | 5 days ago | 7 | 6.95675 | Press Start | - | - |
| 4/7 | 2 Nov 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $75 | 4 | $16.10 | 5 days ago | 4 | 5.15, 19.37 | May So Dreaming | - | - |
| 3/7 | 28 Oct 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $160 | 8 | $7.70 | 5 days ago | 3 | 6.6985 | Josie's Jewel | - | Crackerjack Jet 31.5kgs 1.75L |
| 4/8 | 23 Oct 2024 | Sale | 510m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $50 | 6 | $4.10 | 3 days ago | 4 | 9.422 | Go Astray | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Maximum Oaks
Trained at
Murrindindi (S)
Owners
Grant Hammerstein
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GRANT HAMMERSTEIN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has talent but prefer up the straight, next time
Age
31/12/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
23-4-4-2
Prize Money
$12,426
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-4-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 24 Jan 2025 | Healesville | 350m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.25L | - | 4 | $4.60 | 28 days ago | 2 | 6.763 | Sidewinder | Jazz Hands 26.3kgs 0.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Dec 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 6 | $6.50 | 12 days ago | 5 | 6.928 | Mighty Hannibal | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Dec 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 16 days ago | 5 | 4.02 | Frog March | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Nov 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,000 | 2 | $18.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.6025 | Jazz Hands | - | Especial Digger |
| 4/7 | 22 Nov 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 3 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $50 | 3 | $2.70 | 2 days ago | 4 | 6.91575 | Waltzing Blaze | - | - |
| 1/7 | 20 Nov 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $1,000 | 2 | $10.70 | 5 days ago | 1 | 6.72 | Jazz Hands | - | Barkly Street |
| 4/8 | 15 Nov 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $50 | 8 | $16.10 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.93 | Donatello Zeal | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Nov 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.95875 | Choji Akimichi | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Nov 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 6 | - | 4.5L | - | 2 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.76675 | Canya Ignite | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $50 | 5 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.8795 | Choji Akimichi | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Js Flamin Ace
Dam
Little Bit Sweet
Trained at
Greater Dandenong (C)
Owners
Dayas Star
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHRISTINE ITHIER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Led for a long way last time out, must respect
Age
13/06/2022
Sex
Rbd - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
34-7-3-4
Prize Money
$14,086
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-7-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 23 Jan 2025 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 5 | $4.60 | 18 days ago | 3 | 6.46, 11.38 | Hay Riley | - | Aston Baht 27.5kgs 2.0L |
| 8/8 | 5 Jan 2025 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 19.5L | - | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | - | Darnum Desire | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Dec 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 11 days ago | 3 | - | Lovely Lainey | - | Aston Baht 27kgs 2.5L |
| 7/8 | 18 Dec 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $7.50 | 26 days ago | 7 | 8.627 | Imani | - | - |
| 6/6 | 22 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 13.5L | - | 7 | $19.50 | 5 days ago | 6 | 8.5425 | Summer Kobie | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Nov 2024 | Sale | 435m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 7 | 5.249 | Go Stevie | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Nov 2024 | Sale | 435m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $600 | 6 | $5.70 | 6 days ago | 2 | 5.17, 13.5 | Dr. Angelo | Aston Baht 27kgs 4.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $2,250 | 2 | $6.00 | 5 days ago | 1 | 8.21 | Aston Baht | - | Xatu Bale |
| 4/10 | 30 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 13 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $75 | 3 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 4 | 8.37 | Hunter Riot | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $345 | 4 | $5.50 | 17 days ago | 3 | 8.345 | Daintree Damage | - | Aston Baht 27.3kgs 5.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Collision
Dam
Aston Rhone
Trained at
Cardinia (S)
Owners
Raymond Borda
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NICOLE LUND | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggled for some time now, must find plenty
Age
04/04/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-2-0
Career
61-6-10-4
Prize Money
$27,609
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-6-10-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 17 Jan 2025 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $26.00 | 8 days ago | 8 | - | Rapidfire Jayda | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Jan 2025 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $21.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 6.757 | Gazing Collinda | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Jan 2025 | Sandown Park | 515m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | - | Had a Mischief | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Jan 2025 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 10 days ago | 4 | - | Magic Bee | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 6 | 5 | - | 17.0L | - | 7 | $21.00 | 11 days ago | 8 | 9.7425 | Cashing Out | - | - |
| 6/7 | 12 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $21.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 9.6 | Gold Scotch | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.26925 | She's Wired | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.2365 | Aston Mai Tai | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Nov 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.2665 | Forbes Supreme | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Nov 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $690 | 2 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.2065 | Forbes Supreme | Flying Butcher 32kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Flying Smooth
Trained at
Baw Baw (S)
Owners
PETER KELLY
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PETER KELLY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not the worst, has early speed, place
Age
27/10/2021
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
44-5-7-6
Prize Money
$26,786
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-5-7-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 20 Jan 2025 | Sandown Park | 515m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $12.00 | 8 days ago | 4 | 5.3725 | Parumba Dawn | - | - |
| 4/7 | 12 Jan 2025 | Sale | 510m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $3.60 | 10 days ago | 4 | - | Johnson Street | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Jan 2025 | Warragul | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $8.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | - | Tension Head | - | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Dec 2024 | Sale | 435m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Ambani | Our Mabel 26.9kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Dec 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $7.50 | 4 days ago | 4 | - | Daintree Aster | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Dec 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.5L | - | 3 | $5.00 | 17 days ago | 2 | 5.337 | Unleash Zac | Our Mabel 27.1kgs 0.5L | - |
| 7/7 | 1 Dec 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $32.00 | 12 days ago | 7 | 5.347 | Hunter Fred | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 8 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.7335 | Fire Feather | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $8.00 | 8 days ago | 5 | 8.61 | Acacia Rocket | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $26.00 | 8 days ago | 5 | 8.602 | Aston Baht | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Courting
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Jennifer Gieschen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JENNIFER GIESCHEN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Has panels on these class wise, looks his race