Cannington R3 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
10:48pm • 601m10:48pm • 601m
Age
04/05/2022
Sex
Dark Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-2
Career
30-7-6-4
Prize Money
$176,168
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-7-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 18 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 4 | 5C | - | 1.75L | $2,900 | 6 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-2-2-3 | 9.72, 23.04 | Sergis Banner | - | Boracay Summer 27.2kgs 1.75L |
| 3/8 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 4 | 5C | - | 4.5L | $1,076 | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3-3 | 9.86, 23.29 | Chloe Ant | - | Boracay Summer 27.2kgs 4.5L |
| 2/6 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 1.25L | $2,102 | 2 | $3.60 | 8 days ago | 5-2-2-2 | - | Sergis Banner | Boracay Summer 26.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 3P | - | 16.25L | $123 | 3 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-7 | 5.75, 16.74 | Sunset Capone | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4P | - | 2.25L | $3,617 | 2 | $4.00 | 34 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 16.49, 16.49 | Boracay Summer | - | Stevie Monelli |
| 4/8 | 16 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 6 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $150 | 2 | $8.40 | 8 days ago | 4 | 5.102 | Hi There Frank | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $4.30 | 6 days ago | 8 | 6.701 | Captain Alice | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $10.50 | 8 days ago | 5 | 6.6635 | I'm a Mustang | - | - |
| 2/7 | 25 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $690 | 2 | $4.20 | 8 days ago | 2 | 6.54 | Mepunga Tully | Boracay Summer 26.8kgs 4.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.12 | Whisky Trip | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Miami Fernando
Trained at
Casuarina
Owners
Jobell Ahern
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Withers | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Eye catching 601m NOV win last week. Must respect.
Age
15/03/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-1-0
Career
23-3-2-5
Prize Money
$14,380
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-3-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 18 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 9 | 5C | - | 3.0L | $7,046 | 3 | $13.10 | 29 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.73, 23.01 | Biggest Fan | - | American Indian |
| 3/6 | 20 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 7.5L | $358 | 7 | $10.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-3 | 16.83, 16.83 | Riser | - | Biggest Fan 35.4kgs 7.5L |
| 3/8 | 13 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | 5P | - | 4.5L | $452 | 7 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3 | 6.49, 12.07 | Zipping Cagney | - | Biggest Fan 35.4kgs 4.5L |
| 8/8 | 6 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $6.20 | 94 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.52, 12.24 | Kramer's King | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 Sep 2024 | Hobart | 461m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.3, 11.43 | Gas Lock | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Aug 2024 | Launceston | 515m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.0L | $770 | 8 | $9.50 | 8 days ago | 2 | 5.3, 18.12 | Gravitational | Biggest Fan 35.6kgs 11.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Launceston | 515m | 7 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.29, 18.15 | Vintage Class | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Hobart | 461m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $375 | 1 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.19, 11.56 | Frayah's Bailey | - | Biggest Fan 34.8kgs 2.5L |
| 5/8 | 5 Aug 2024 | Hobart | 461m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $2.50 | 11 days ago | 5 | 5.28, 11.42 | Colt Forty Five | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Hobart | 461m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $375 | 3 | $5.00 | 44 days ago | 2-3 | 5.26, 11.51 | Gas Lock | - | Biggest Fan 35.1kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Starlight Asha
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Adam Smithson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Smithson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The rise in trip might prove the impetus he needs.
Age
01/10/2022
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
19-5-4-3
Prize Money
$141,453
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
28 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-5-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 28 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 6.25L | $350 | 2 | $2.90 | 8 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 6.01, 16.71 | Rippin' Moses | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 4P | - | 7.0L | $193 | 8 | $5.50 | 13 days ago | 7-7-6-4 | 16.67, 16.67 | Vinales | - | - |
| 2/6 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5C | - | 2.75L | $2,001 | 8 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-2 | 5.86, 16.36 | Shy Emoji | Max Capacity 32.5kgs 2.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 30 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 5.75L | $350 | 2 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 6.03, 16.67 | Another James | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $350 | 3 | $7.10 | 8 days ago | 5-3-3-4 | 5.88, 16.39 | Imperial Sash | - | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 4.5L | $2,403 | 5 | $4.80 | 48 days ago | 3-2-3-2 | 5.95, 16.78 | Arbolino | Max Capacity 33.2kgs 4.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $1,001 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-3 | 5.83, 16.44 | Crooked Kelly | - | Max Capacity 33.1kgs 0.75L |
| 5/7 | 21 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 5.96, 16.49 | Molfetta Cruise | - | - |
| 1/5 | 14 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $3,473 | 1 | $1.70 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.8, 16.19 | Max Capacity | - | Premium Star |
| 1/6 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $3,473 | 7 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 5.77, 16.26 | Max Capacity | - | Such a Vibe |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Aurora Maya
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
P Cameron & S Mackinnon
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has a 601m win on the board, not many can say that.
Age
20/05/2022
Sex
Blue Fwn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
16-5-3-4
Prize Money
$111,039
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-5-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 18 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 12 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $4,078 | 6 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-1-1-1 | 10.03, 23.3 | Vinales | - | Window Shopper |
| 2/7 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $1,060 | 4 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-2 | 5.75, 18.9 | Warrego Storm | Vinales 32.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $1,173 | 1 | $1.60 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | - | Better Call | - | Vinales 32.5kgs 2.25L |
| 6/8 | 27 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 13.5L | $123 | 5 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-6 | 5.82, 16.75 | Sunset Capone | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $3,617 | 2 | $6.10 | 20 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 16.29, 16.29 | Vinales | - | Aston Bollinger |
| 1/8 | 30 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $6,553 | 5 | $1.70 | 121 days ago | 4-3-2-1 | 5.89, 16.44 | Vinales | - | Sophie Keeping |
| 2/8 | 1 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5C | - | 5.75L | $2,001 | 4 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 7-4-5-5-2 | 5.9 | La Sagrada | Vinales 32.5kgs 5.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5C | - | 1.75L | $2,001 | 8 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-2-2 | 5.85 | Toad | Vinales 32kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 18 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $6,553 | 7 | $2.00 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1 | 5.9 | Vinales | - | Wise Emperor |
| 3/8 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $1,001 | 7 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 8-7-5-3 | 5.96, 16.56 | Love Story | - | Vinales 32kgs 2.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Starlight Yoyo
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Trust The Process - MGR J Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Within a length of the win last week. Keep safe.
Age
02/11/2021
Sex
Dark Bdl - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
30-5-6-2
Prize Money
$34,925
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-5-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 18 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 12 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $1,245 | 8 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3-3-2-2 | 10.03, 23.46 | Vinales | Window Shopper 33.1kgs 0.5L | - |
| 6/7 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.77, 19.04 | Warrego Storm | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.25L | $123 | 3 | $41.10 | 71 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | - | Better Call | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $6.60 | 6 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 6.02, 17.29 | West on Kaiser | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 13 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $93 | 2 | $8.60 | 18 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 5.87, 16.72 | Kisses for Ruby | - | - |
| 1/7 | 1 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,740 | 3 | $3.10 | 73 days ago | 6-4-2-1 | 5.88, 16.51 | Window Shopper | - | Sure Oliver |
| 5/7 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 7 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-5-5-5 | 14.92, 26.01 | All About Coal | - | - |
| 3/6 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $637 | 1 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 14.51, 25.66 | Vander Harley | - | Window Shopper 33.7kgs 0.75L |
| 2/6 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.0L | $1,274 | 6 | $2.30 | 8 days ago | 3-4-4-3-2 | 14.64, 25.78 | Acing Kuna | Window Shopper 33.3kgs 5.0L | - |
| 1/5 | 28 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $2,042 | 6 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 4-5-4-4-1 | 14.86, 25.81 | Window Shopper | - | Vander Harley |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Scootaloo
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Jamie Marsh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has lost his aura a bit but conditions are ideal.
Age
05/03/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
62-17-13-12
Prize Money
$181,417
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-17-13-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 68% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 18 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.0L | $623 | 3 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-3-3 | 10.16, 23.74 | Girl Hill | - | Sunset Comanche 37.6kgs 5.0L |
| 5/8 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 5 | 5C | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $13.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5-5 | 10.02, 23.63 | Bezzecchi | - | - |
| 3/6 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 3.5L | $1,051 | 7 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | - | Sergis Banner | - | Sunset Comanche 37.6kgs 3.5L |
| 3/8 | 28 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 2C | - | 2.25L | $2,900 | 8 | $11.30 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-4-3 | 14.62, 25.8 | Chloe Ant | - | Sunset Comanche 37.5kgs 2.25L |
| 4/6 | 21 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 7 | 2C | - | 13.75L | $446 | 2 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-5-4 | 14.75, 26.16 | Chloe Ant | - | - |
| 3/6 | 14 Dec 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 2 | 2C | - | 3.5L | $1,276 | 1 | $4.90 | 8 days ago | 5-5-4-3-3-3 | 5.73, 30.27 | Chloe Ant | - | Sunset Comanche 37.9kgs 3.5L |
| 2/6 | 6 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 2P | - | 4.25L | $1,420 | 1 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 5-4-4-4-2 | 14.47, 25.65 | Chloe Ant | Sunset Comanche 37.6kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 5 | 2C | - | 3.75L | $1,623 | 5 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-5-5-3 | 14.63, 25.79 | Saige Tenniele | - | Sunset Comanche 37.6kgs 3.75L |
| 3/6 | 23 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 7 | 2C | - | 1.75L | $1,276 | 8 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1-3 | 14.27, 25.41 | Chloe Ant | - | Sunset Comanche 37.3kgs 1.75L |
| 5/5 | 16 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 9 | FFAC | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-5 | 14.36, 25.5 | Chloe Ant | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Sunset Kodiak
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Might give a sight but it's whether he can hang on.
Age
27/04/2022
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-2-0
Career
46-10-7-5
Prize Money
$42,745
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-10-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 18 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 11 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $1,245 | 7 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2-2 | 9.81, 23.33 | Girl Hill | Mind Reader 34kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 4 | 5C | - | 9.75L | $377 | 4 | $22.90 | 9 days ago | 3-3-3-3-4-4 | 9.77, 23.22 | Chloe Ant | - | - |
| 1/7 | 2 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4Y | - | 4.25L | $1,812 | 3 | $4.40 | 12 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 16.4, 16.4 | Mind Reader | - | Sure Oliver |
| 4/6 | 21 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 4P | - | 9.75L | $249 | 4 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-5-4 | 14.9, 26.11 | Girl Hill | - | - |
| 2/5 | 14 Dec 2024 | Cannington | 601m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.5L | $1,274 | 2 | $14.80 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.77, 23.36 | Saige Tenniele | Mind Reader 34.3kgs 8.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 10.5L | $2,001 | 1 | $11.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.8, 16.54 | Custard Monelli | Mind Reader 34.1kgs 10.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 5 | 5C | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $37.60 | 7 days ago | 8-5-6-7-8 | 14.56, 25.98 | Saige Tenniele | - | - |
| 1/6 | 23 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $4,172 | 1 | $3.90 | 11 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 14.33, 25.52 | Mind Reader | - | Molotov Boy |
| 1/5 | 12 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $3,617 | 1 | $1.80 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.79, 16.39 | Mind Reader | - | Sunset Lasso |
| 1/7 | 9 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $4,172 | 6 | $10.30 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 14.29, 25.42 | Mind Reader | - | All About Coal |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Magic Moo
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Tim Gummow
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Gummow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Went 34.69 2 back. It took a good one to beat him.
Age
23/11/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-0
Career
13-3-4-0
Prize Money
$308,956
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-3-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 18 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 4 | 5C | - | 9.75L | $305 | 7 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7-7 | 9.95, 23.65 | Sergis Banner | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 4 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $2,151 | 1 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-2-2-2-2 | 9.86, 23.03 | Chloe Ant | Iron Works 34.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $3.20 | 43 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | - | Cochise Attitude | - | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 13 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $1,105 | 5 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 6-4-2-2 | 5.9, 16.45 | Aston Bollinger | Iron Works 33.1kgs 2.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5C | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 5.95, 17.03 | Rigatoni Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 1.5L | $6,553 | 7 | $4.50 | 51 days ago | 3-3-1 | 5.89, 16.43 | Iron Works | - | Sunset Capone |
| 1/7 | 19 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5C | - | 0.5L | $6,553 | 3 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-2-1 | 6.01 | Iron Works | - | Flaws and Sins |
| 2/8 | 12 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $2,001 | 7 | $4.40 | 12 days ago | 7-5-4-3-2 | 5.99 | Wise Move | Iron Works 33.5kgs 2.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 5.94, 16.74 | Fire Fly Lane | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 1.5L | $2,001 | 8 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-2 | 5.9, 16.47 | West on Cole | Iron Works 33.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Poise
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Paul Stuart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Strips fitter 2nd up over 601m but still a big task.
Age
25/09/2022
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
10-0-3-1
Prize Money
$23,470
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-0-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 18 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 11 | MP | - | 9.75L | $218 | 1 | $16.20 | 14 days ago | 5-3-3-3-4-4 | 10.15, 23.71 | Girl Hill | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-5 | - | Toxic Park | - | - |
| 2/6 | 28 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | MC | - | 2.25L | $1,541 | 1 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-2 | 5.99, 16.73 | West on Ace | Sozin's Heart 30.1kgs 2.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $6.40 | 14 days ago | 7-8-5-6 | 6.0, 17.0 | Hampstead | - | - |
| 2/6 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 2.0L | $1,541 | 1 | $2.80 | 21 days ago | 4-4-3-2 | 5.96, 16.65 | Sir Tommy | Sozin's Heart 30.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 5.5L | $770 | 5 | $7.60 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 5.93, 16.71 | Paterson Road | - | Sozin's Heart 30.4kgs 5.5L |
| 4/8 | 2 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 5.5L | $270 | 4 | $21.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-4 | 5.99, 16.84 | Riser | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 9.5L | $1,541 | 6 | $4.80 | 38 days ago | 7-5-3-2 | 6.05, 16.97 | Sunset Worm | Sozin's Heart 31.3kgs 9.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MC | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-5 | 5.95, 16.79 | Global Tracker | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MC | - | 8.0L | $270 | 2 | $12.20 | - | 7-6-5-4 | 5.97, 16.71 | Rigatoni Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Yunderup Dip
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Four Strong Harts - MGR M Hart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Love what she's producing. Wins will flow very soon.