Mandurah R3 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
10:41pm • 400m10:41pm • 400m
Age
29/04/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Premium Share - Amo Bailar
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-2-1-1
Career
6-2-1-1
Prize Money
$27,028
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 17 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $5.40 | 10 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.5, 12.09 | Little Boujee | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.5L | - | 7 | $15.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.52, 11.98 | Switch It Up | - | - |
| 1/8 | 31 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 0.125L | $2,810 | 3 | $1.80 | 14 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.43, 11.79 | West on Caddy | - | Major Ace |
| 2/8 | 17 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 3.0L | $858 | 5 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2 | - | Noble George | West on Caddy 31kgs 3.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 2.0L | $429 | 7 | $6.60 | - | 3-3-3 | 6.49, 11.84 | West on Harry | - | West on Caddy 31kgs 2.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Premium Share
Dam
Amo Bailar
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
If he crosses them they might not catch him.
Age
04/11/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Little Tubbsy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-2-3-2
Career
11-2-3-2
Prize Money
$57,045
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-2-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-2-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 17 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $158 | 3 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-4 | 6.25, 11.62 | Little Boujee | - | - |
| 1/7 | 10 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $2,957 | 3 | $5.30 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.36, 11.74 | Elite General | - | Sassy Lad |
| 2/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $903 | 3 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.32, 11.69 | Flying Mckeon | Elite General 31.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MP | - | 0.75L | $2,810 | 2 | $3.20 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.29, 11.68 | Elite General | - | Impress Hawkins |
| 3/8 | 24 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MP | - | 4.75L | $429 | 3 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.54, 12.01 | West on Copper | - | Elite General 31.8kgs 4.75L |
| 2/8 | 17 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 1.0L | $858 | 2 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | - | Incredible Shine | Elite General 31.8kgs 1.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $62.80 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.38, 12.08 | Bruiser My Uncle | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 6.75L | $429 | 2 | $15.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.45, 11.95 | Rent Free | - | Elite General 31.7kgs 6.75L |
| 4/8 | 26 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 6.25L | $150 | 2 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.47, 11.99 | Kaadadjan | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 17.25L | - | 2 | $12.50 | - | 8-8-7 | 6.89, 12.52 | Bula | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Little Tubbsy
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Daniel Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will be hard to hold out if she's in the mix early.
Age
15/12/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Superior Panama - Torza
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-1
Career
8-1-1-2
Prize Money
$32,116
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 17 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 0.125L | $903 | 2 | $14.60 | 13 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.35, 11.76 | Little Boujee | Wild Mood 25.8kgs 0.125L | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $158 | 2 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 4-2-4 | 6.41, 11.79 | Flying Mckeon | - | - |
| 5/6 | 28 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $17.40 | 8 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.49, 11.9 | Bula | - | - |
| 5/6 | 20 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $16.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-5 | 16.58, 16.58 | Riser | - | - |
| 3/7 | 13 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $530 | 1 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-3 | 5.71, 16.45 | Our Girl Jess | - | Wild Mood 25.1kgs 5.75L |
| 7/7 | 6 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5P | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $10.80 | 6 days ago | 2-4-6-7 | 5.79, 16.84 | He's Suited | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 2.25L | $5,047 | 3 | $19.40 | - | 1-1-1-1 | 5.71, 16.35 | Wild Mood | - | Harmony Rhythm |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Torza
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Tim Gummow
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to be threatening this T/D. Prefer others.
Age
04/05/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Mogambo - Caitlyn Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-1
Career
19-2-2-2
Prize Money
$9,404
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 18 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 5P | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-7 | 6.89, 11.57 | Cyclonic Ashley | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 1 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $2,957 | 6 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.65, 11.11 | Cecil Keeping | - | Infrared Gem |
| 5/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $13.90 | 7 days ago | 8-8-5 | 6.52, 11.98 | Flying Mckeon | - | - |
| 4/6 | 28 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 8.75L | $158 | 7 | $15.70 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4 | 6.57, 12.19 | Bula | - | - |
| 3/6 | 21 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $452 | 3 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.44, 11.87 | Shiny Dancer | - | Cecil Keeping 34.5kgs 2.75L |
| 5/8 | 14 Dec 2024 | Cannington | 381m | 6 | 5P | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $12.10 | 39 days ago | 7-7-6-5 | 11.35, 11.35 | Shiny Dancer | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $27.80 | 167 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.54, 12.04 | Fernando Fun | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 May 2024 | Richmond | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 21 days ago | 6-8-8-8-6 | 4.6, 13.65 | Unreal Charlm | - | - |
| 7/7 | 1 May 2024 | Richmond | 622m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 10.07, 19.07 | Puppeteer | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-5-5 | 4.48, 13.29 | Santino Kade | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mogambo
Dam
Caitlyn Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Charmaine Roberts
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He'll be in the running for the top steps again.
Age
29/04/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Premium Share - Amo Bailar
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-2-0-0
Career
6-2-0-0
Prize Money
$40,827
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
24 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 31 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 7.25L | $2,957 | 2 | $6.00 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.31, 11.61 | West on Harry | - | Sunset Vendetta |
| 8/8 | 17 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 59.25L | - | 8 | $18.50 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8 | - | Sunset Mafia | - | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 0.75L | $2,810 | 2 | $11.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.31, 11.63 | West on Harry | - | Rapido Mystique |
| 5/8 | 3 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 4-6-5 | 6.56, 12.25 | Bruiser My Uncle | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 3.25L | $150 | 7 | $5.40 | - | 5-4-4 | 6.62, 12.14 | Vivid Love | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Premium Share
Dam
Amo Bailar
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Dropped in class to find confidence. Tested.
Age
15/03/2022
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Starlight Asha
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-1-0-3
Career
22-2-1-4
Prize Money
$10,225
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-2-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-1-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 16 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.0L | $1,513 | 7 | $2.60 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.4, 11.75 | Leadfoot Erin | - | Charging Rhino |
| 5/7 | 10 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 4.0L | - | 4 | $38.20 | 49 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.54, 12.05 | Elite General | - | - |
| 7/7 | 22 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $15.60 | 6 days ago | 5-5-6-7 | 5.9, 16.79 | Hulkenberg | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $66.00 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.58, 12.16 | Bakes on Lakes | - | - |
| 7/7 | 8 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.11, 17.21 | Blue Buick | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $1,060 | 1 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-2 | 5.83, 16.49 | He's Suited | Leadfoot Erin 25.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 9.25L | $530 | 4 | $15.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.04, 16.98 | Southern Star | - | Leadfoot Erin 26.1kgs 9.25L |
| 6/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-6 | 5.75, 16.41 | Nevada Tease | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-6 | 6.04, 16.97 | Clifton Thayne | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $10.80 | 6 days ago | 4-5-5-6 | 5.88, 16.7 | Souljacker | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Starlight Asha
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Jesse Gledhill
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Smithson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will likely make a late charge for it. Back end 4.
Age
19/02/2022
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Selina Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-0-1
Career
23-1-2-2
Prize Money
$15,313
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
34 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 21 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 5.0L | $158 | 8 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4 | 6.66, 12.21 | Shiny Dancer | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Dec 2024 | Cannington | 381m | 6 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $158 | 3 | $28.30 | 32 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 11.3, 11.3 | Shiny Dancer | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $58.70 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-6 | 6.11, 16.9 | Highway to Never | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.0L | $186 | 2 | $50.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 5.94, 16.76 | Formula Fun | - | - |
| 7/7 | 29 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 15.5L | - | 2 | $9.80 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7 | 5.93, 17.07 | Speed Lee | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $452 | 3 | $43.10 | 7 days ago | 8-5-3 | 6.59, 12.07 | Macaroni Monelli | - | Phantom Runner 32.2kgs 6.25L |
| 4/6 | 15 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 4.5L | $186 | 1 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 5.93, 16.59 | Formula Fun | - | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $33.20 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-5 | 5.99, 16.58 | Fire Fly Lane | - | - |
| 2/7 | 1 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $1,060 | 1 | $18.90 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-2 | 5.91, 16.51 | Global Tracker | Phantom Runner 32.8kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.5L | $186 | 3 | $72.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 6.06, 16.85 | Southern Star | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Selina Monelli
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Eric Campana
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not having an impact in easier classed races. Leave.
Age
10/01/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Isolated
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
15-1-0-0
Prize Money
$2,373
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 13 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $46.60 | 7 days ago | 6-4-5 | 6.66, 12.35 | Wizard's Nova | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5Y | - | 14.5L | - | 3 | $55.00 | 11 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.63, 12.43 | Charging Rhino | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $57.30 | 9 days ago | 4-8 | 6.93 | Fearless Trevor | - | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | - | 1 | $116.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5 | - | Sunset Skylight | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $64.50 | 17 days ago | 6-7 | 7.05 | Cyclonic Renee | - | - |
| 5/5 | 23 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 16.75L | - | 2 | $27.20 | 11 days ago | 5-5 | 7.15 | Holloway's Flyer | - | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $66.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | 7.0 | Tully Hart | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $115.20 | 6 days ago | 3-8 | 6.9 | Absolute Mayhem | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 2.75L | $1,307 | 6 | $90.50 | 15 days ago | 1-1 | 6.91 | Long Gone | - | Felon Dave |
| 8/8 | 15 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $45.70 | 13 days ago | 8-8 | 7.06 | Fearless Trevor | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Isolated
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
John Magistro
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Magistro | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggling to find his way since his Maiden win.
Age
18/10/2022
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Premium Share - Veyron Star
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-1-0-0
Career
15-1-0-0
Prize Money
$3,207
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 17 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 9.0L | - | 4 | $86.70 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.55, 12.44 | Little Boujee | - | - |
| 6/7 | 10 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $29.30 | 10 days ago | 6-7-6 | 6.54, 12.22 | Elite General | - | - |
| 4/8 | 31 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 11.25L | $158 | 7 | $57.60 | 18 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.52, 12.1 | West on Harry | - | - |
| 7/7 | 13 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5P | - | 10.75L | - | 2 | $37.10 | 9 days ago | 5-7-7-7 | 5.89, 17.0 | Our Girl Jess | - | - |
| 6/7 | 4 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $10.90 | 11 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.64, 12.34 | Gettin' Tipsy | - | - |
| 6/6 | 23 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $40.40 | 17 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.76, 12.41 | Corey Keeping | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $81 | 5 | $15.60 | 5 days ago | 4-4 | 12.0, 12.0 | Yunderup Sun | - | - |
| 5/7 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $32.20 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5 | 6.56, 12.12 | Infrared Gem | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 73.25L | - | 2 | $19.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7-8 | 6.14, 18.75 | Southern Star | - | - |
| 6/7 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.0L | - | 1 | $25.20 | 7 days ago | 5-7-6 | 6.46, 12.16 | Armed for Action | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Premium Share
Dam
Veyron Star
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form was slowly picking up before heading to HQ.
Age
11/11/2022
Sex
Blue & Wh - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Rupee - Tinsel Doll
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-1-2-0
Career
15-1-2-0
Prize Money
$16,176
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 18 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 5P | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7-7 | 6.95, 11.44 | Cyclonic Ashley | - | - |
| 5/7 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 11 | 5P | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 6.71, 11.18 | Cyclonic Ashley | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $5.90 | 5 days ago | 3-3-6 | 6.36, 11.8 | Flying Mckeon | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $903 | 4 | $19.30 | 4 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.43, 11.91 | Sunset Lightfoot | Warrego Rose 27.5kgs 5.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $462 | 6 | $2.50 | 9 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.41, 11.9 | Chief Wiggum | Warrego Rose 27.4kgs 3.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.75L | $158 | 6 | $42.60 | 4 days ago | 7-5-4 | - | Sunset Mafia | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | 5P | - | 7.25L | $158 | 3 | $17.10 | 10 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.42, 11.99 | Zipping Cagney | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $20.60 | 10 days ago | 3-2-5 | 6.35, 11.82 | Sunset Lightfoot | - | - |
| 5/6 | 23 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $15.10 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.69, 12.31 | Corey Keeping | - | - |
| 5/6 | 9 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.5, 12.07 | Weave the Ring | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Tinsel Doll
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
This box has hindered his last 2 races. Can't have.