Cannington R12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU
Greyhoundsaspets.com.au
1:23am • 601m1:23am • 601m
Age
20/05/2022
Sex
Blue Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Starlight Yoyo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
15-5-3-4
Prize Money
$111,039
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3312211632
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-5-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $1,060 | 4 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-2 | 5.75, 18.9 | Warrego Storm | Vinales 32.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $1,173 | 1 | $1.60 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | - | Better Call | - | Vinales 32.5kgs 2.25L |
| 6/8 | 27 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 13.5L | $123 | 5 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-6 | 5.82, 16.75 | Sunset Capone | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $3,617 | 2 | $6.10 | 20 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 16.29, 16.29 | Vinales | - | Aston Bollinger |
| 1/8 | 30 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $6,553 | 5 | $1.70 | 121 days ago | 4-3-2-1 | 5.89, 16.44 | Vinales | - | Sophie Keeping |
| 2/8 | 1 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5C | - | 5.75L | $2,001 | 4 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 7-4-5-5-2 | 5.9 | La Sagrada | Vinales 32.5kgs 5.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5C | - | 1.75L | $2,001 | 8 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-2-2 | 5.85 | Toad | Vinales 32kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 18 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $6,553 | 7 | $2.00 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1 | 5.9 | Vinales | - | Wise Emperor |
| 3/8 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $1,001 | 7 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 8-7-5-3 | 5.96, 16.56 | Love Story | - | Vinales 32kgs 2.25L |
| 3/6 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5C | - | 1.75L | $1,202 | 1 | $4.70 | 9 days ago | 4-4-5-3 | 5.89, 16.4 | Sunset Comanche | - | Vinales 32.4kgs 1.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Starlight Yoyo
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Trust The Process - MGR J Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He'll feel at home being back over this distance.
Age
02/11/2021
Sex
Dark Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Scootaloo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
29-5-6-2
Prize Money
$34,925
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8123514786
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-5-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.77, 19.04 | Warrego Storm | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.25L | $123 | 3 | $41.10 | 71 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | - | Better Call | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $6.60 | 6 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 6.02, 17.29 | West on Kaiser | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 13 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $93 | 2 | $8.60 | 18 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 5.87, 16.72 | Kisses for Ruby | - | - |
| 1/7 | 1 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,740 | 3 | $3.10 | 73 days ago | 6-4-2-1 | 5.88, 16.51 | Window Shopper | - | Sure Oliver |
| 5/7 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 7 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-5-5-5 | 14.92, 26.01 | All About Coal | - | - |
| 3/6 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $637 | 1 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 14.51, 25.66 | Vander Harley | - | Window Shopper 33.7kgs 0.75L |
| 2/6 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.0L | $1,274 | 6 | $2.30 | 8 days ago | 3-4-4-3-2 | 14.64, 25.78 | Acing Kuna | Window Shopper 33.3kgs 5.0L | - |
| 1/5 | 28 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $2,042 | 6 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 4-5-4-4-1 | 14.86, 25.81 | Window Shopper | - | Vander Harley |
| 8/8 | 22 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 5C | - | 18.25L | $458 | 8 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-7-8 | 14.68, 25.75 | Saige Tenniele | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Scootaloo
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Jamie Marsh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She might leave her charge home a little late.
Age
01/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Moto Doll
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
45-5-10-9
Prize Money
$68,419
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2547538657
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-5-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 4 | 5C | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $53.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8-7 | 10.24, 23.64 | Chloe Ant | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 4P | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $16.50 | 5 days ago | 8-8-7-6-5 | - | Flaws and Sins | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $13.80 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-6 | 6.09, 17.0 | Warrego Storm | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $22.00 | 87 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.07, 16.95 | Lochinvar Hawk | - | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 4C | - | 3.25L | $1,125 | 8 | $23.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5-3 | 14.72, 25.86 | Savic | - | Pepper Grinder 28kgs 3.25L |
| 5/8 | 21 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 4P | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $23.40 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-7-5 | 14.83, 25.96 | Ruthless Tiger | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 4C | - | 11.75L | - | 2 | $14.40 | 9 days ago | 6-7-7-7-7 | 14.97, 26.19 | Sunset Comanche | - | - |
| 4/5 | 5 Sep 2024 | Northam | 721m | 4 | 4C | - | 4.25L | $446 | 8 | $8.50 | 5 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4-4 | - | Ninetymile Rose | - | - |
| 5/8 | 31 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 5 | 4P | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6-5 | 15.08, 26.32 | All About Coal | - | - |
| 2/4 | 24 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 12 | 4P | - | 0.75L | $1,274 | 4 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2 | 14.74, 25.67 | Stevie Monelli | Pepper Grinder 28.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Moto Doll
Trained at
Lakelands
Owners
Aaron Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey White | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had excuses last week. Expect a better result.
Age
10/09/2022
Sex
Dark Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Rapido Lass
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
19-3-4-1
Prize Money
$25,978
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2326561227
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-3-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 6 | 5C | - | 27.25L | - | 2 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-7 | 11.0, 24.76 | Sergis Banner | - | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $1,274 | 2 | $5.30 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | - | Flaws and Sins | Souljacker 25kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 21 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $1,420 | 1 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 14.12, 25.31 | Girl Hill | Souljacker 24.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/5 | 14 Dec 2024 | Cannington | 601m | 9 | 5C | - | 1.5L | $7,046 | 8 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.76, 23.14 | Souljacker | - | Speed Lee |
| 6/8 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $16.60 | 7 days ago | 8-6-7-6 | 5.93, 16.95 | Not Atrocious | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5C | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $17.00 | 15 days ago | 4-5-6-5 | 5.81, 16.7 | Rapido Rhapsody | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | 5C | - | 14.0L | - | 6 | $41.30 | 6 days ago | 6-6-8-6 | 6.02, 16.92 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $2,001 | 1 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.76, 16.45 | Italian Stallion | Souljacker 25.3kgs 4.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 5.0L | $1,001 | 6 | $34.80 | 8 days ago | 4-5-4-3 | 5.85, 16.66 | Common Man | - | Souljacker 25.3kgs 5.0L |
| 2/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $1,060 | 8 | $5.60 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.03, 16.85 | Southern Star | Souljacker 25.3kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Rapido Lass
Trained at
Pinjarra
Owners
Thick As Thieves Racing Syndicate - MGR K Moore
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirsty Moore | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He can handle the trip but it's been a while.
Age
17/03/2022
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Mombasa
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
52-4-8-10
Prize Money
$31,227
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4233471755
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-4-8-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $17.20 | 18 days ago | 7-7-7-7-5 | 5.78, 19.15 | Warrego Storm | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $12.00 | 40 days ago | 6-6-7-5 | 5.98, 17.09 | Zipping Maradona | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 39.0L | - | 8 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.88 | Night Moon | - | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $1,664 | 2 | $3.00 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3-2-1 | 5.97 | Sandy Basa | - | Night Moon |
| 7/8 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $18.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 6.02, 16.91 | Sunset Mirage | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $93 | 8 | $10.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 5.91, 16.94 | West on Kaiser | - | - |
| 3/7 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 14 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $530 | 1 | $5.20 | 6 days ago | 3-5-5-3 | 5.77, 16.56 | Aston Bollinger | - | Sandy Basa 29.5kgs 4.75L |
| 3/7 | 12 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $552 | 3 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-3 | 5.99, 16.64 | Edsel Bale | - | Sandy Basa 29.6kgs 2.5L |
| 2/7 | 5 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 13 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $1,105 | 3 | $9.40 | 10 days ago | 2-3-3-2 | 5.83, 16.47 | Loki Hook | Sandy Basa 29.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $93 | 5 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 5-7-5-4 | 6.0, 16.86 | Sure Oliver | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Mombasa
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Wood & Mckinley - MGR G Mckinley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Don't underestimate what she can do here. Follow.
Age
22/07/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Nana's Habit
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
43-3-11-6
Prize Money
$26,376
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6464233275
Last Run
47 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-3-11-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 2 Dec 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $2.70 | 6 days ago | 5-4-4-4-5 | 5.94 | Dozer Can Browse | - | - |
| 7/7 | 26 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 6Y | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $3.50 | 12 days ago | 4-7-7-7 | 5.86, 16.79 | Formula Fun | - | - |
| 2/7 | 14 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | $531 | 6 | $16.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-2 | 5.82 | Night Moon | Cool Ash 26.6kgs 6.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 7 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 4.5L | $255 | 8 | $8.00 | 15 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3 | 5.88 | Sandy Basa | - | Cool Ash 26.5kgs 4.5L |
| 3/8 | 23 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $219 | 2 | $5.40 | 14 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.46, 11.87 | Our Girl Jupiter | - | Cool Ash 26.7kgs 5.25L |
| 2/8 | 9 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $439 | 3 | $33.40 | 74 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.37, 11.77 | Impress Amber | Cool Ash 26.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/4 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 9 | 5P | - | 13.25L | $222 | 2 | $22.40 | 7 days ago | 1-3-4-4-4 | 14.51, 25.85 | Sunset Comanche | - | - |
| 6/7 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 7 | 5P | - | 15.75L | - | 4 | $19.00 | 6 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 14.91, 26.23 | All About Coal | - | - |
| 4/7 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $93 | 5 | $13.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 5.85, 16.62 | Oliver Gundi | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $18.10 | 8 days ago | 4-5-5-6 | 5.96, 16.84 | Clifton Cruz | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Nana's Habit
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shane Beard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can certainly make a strong case for him. Consider.
Age
27/04/2022
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Magic Moo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
34-6-3-8
Prize Money
$32,068
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3211644715
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-6-3-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 11 Jan 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 6 | 5C | - | 12.75L | - | 8 | $10.40 | 9 days ago | 4-4-5-5-5-5 | 10.25, 23.92 | Sergis Banner | - | - |
| 1/7 | 2 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $1,664 | 3 | $1.60 | 9 days ago | 4-2-2-1 | 16.62 | Ruthless Tiger | - | Jett Khan |
| 7/8 | 24 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $4.10 | 52 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.83, 12.49 | Flying Tatum | - | - |
| 4/7 | 2 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $93 | 4 | $9.70 | 21 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 6.02, 16.73 | Motor City Rossi | - | - |
| 4/6 | 12 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 11 | 4P | - | 3.5L | $222 | 4 | $3.10 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 14.57, 25.73 | Chloe Ant | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5C | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-7-6 | 15.07, 26.18 | Savic | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $4,172 | 3 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 14.29, 25.37 | Ruthless Tiger | - | Chloe Ant |
| 1/5 | 14 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 11 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $4,078 | 2 | $1.30 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 14.35, 25.33 | Ruthless Tiger | - | Hippy Trail |
| 2/8 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $638 | 8 | $4.10 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 14.43, 25.46 | Chloe Ant | Ruthless Tiger 32.8kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 31 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 5 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $637 | 2 | $12.50 | 4 days ago | 5-4-4-4-3 | 14.74, 25.8 | All About Coal | - | Ruthless Tiger 32.9kgs 3.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Magic Moo
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
B Magistro & T Gummow
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Gummow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Untried over 601m. The last bit might stretch him.