Meadows R6 TOTAL CONTAINER SOLUTIONS
Total Container Solutions
9:02pm • 525m9:02pm • 525m
Age
22/10/2022
Sex
Ltbd - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
19-6-1-2
Prize Money
$69,000
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-6-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 26 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.07, 18.84 | Spring Regency | - | Shanlyn Scout |
| 5/8 | 19 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 4 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 7 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.20925 | Voice of Thunder | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $16.00 | 5 days ago | 6 | 5.2025 | Power Paws | - | - |
| 4/7 | 7 Dec 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 7 | $21.00 | 8 days ago | 4 | - | Epitomize | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $150 | 5 | $9.80 | 9 days ago | 4 | 5.26 | Go Go Evie | - | - |
| 2/7 | 20 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $690 | 6 | $8.50 | 8 days ago | 2 | 5.1525 | Paw Grady | Spring Regency 32.7kgs 3.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $4.60 | 6 days ago | 6 | 6.686 | Voice of Thunder | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Nov 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $1,950 | 5 | $2.40 | 13 days ago | 1 | 6.6175, 11.36 | Spring Regency | - | Bruce's Shout |
| 6/8 | 24 Oct 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 2 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 3 | $6.80 | 5 days ago | 6 | 5.159 | Alabama Jammer | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Oct 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 2 | $2.50 | 5 days ago | 6 | 5.262 | Crocodile Roll | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Burning Fuel
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Gary Black
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARK DELBRIDGE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Speedy type, can move wide through he bend, risky.
Age
28/01/2023
Sex
Dkbd - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
16-4-5-3
Prize Money
$67,540
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-4-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 28 Dec 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $7.50 | 9 days ago | 7 | 5.2075 | Mr. Miyagi | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 3 | $7.50 | 5 days ago | 5 | 5.1025 | Jamie Bale | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Dec 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 2 | $4.80 | 3 days ago | 3 | 5.1875 | Maia | - | Paw Whitley 25kgs 4.5L |
| 2/7 | 11 Dec 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.25L | - | 3 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.13, 17.96 | Got a Pulse | Paw Whitley 24.8kgs 1.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Dec 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 1 | $4.80 | 6 days ago | 2 | 5.05, 17.9 | Aston Gaga | Paw Whitley 24.6kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Nov 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,950 | 1 | $5.30 | 15 days ago | 1 | 8.48 | Paw Whitley | - | Diablo Sixteen |
| 7/8 | 13 Nov 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $13.50 | 7 days ago | 7 | 8.68075 | Captain Alice | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Nov 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $1,950 | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.425 | Paw Whitley | - | Laid Back Lass |
| 2/8 | 30 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 2 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 5 | $5.00 | 14 days ago | 2 | 8.49 | Sweet Love | Paw Whitley 24.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 10 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $300 | 4 | $6.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | 8.627 | Captain Stevie | - | Paw Whitley 25kgs 3.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Faithy Bale
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Brendan Wheeler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CORREY GRENFELL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Smart speedster but may crowded by the red
Age
14/02/2023
Sex
Bebd - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
11-4-1-2
Prize Money
$91,715
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
23 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-4-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 12 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.08, 18.81 | Upset Sunset | - | Hierarchy |
| 2/7 | 5 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 2 | $6.00 | 8 days ago | 2 | 5.115 | Rosa Marie | Upset Sunset 28.3kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/7 | 27 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $2,230 | 7 | $3.20 | 8 days ago | 1 | 5.07 | Upset Sunset | - | Cooper's Legacy |
| 1/8 | 19 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 7 | - | 3.25L | $1,000 | 6 | $3.40 | 11 days ago | 1 | 6.57, 11.25 | Upset Sunset | - | Ascend Ecstatic |
| 6/8 | 8 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 3 | 7 | - | 8.0L | - | 3 | $18.50 | 11 days ago | 6 | 6.7955 | Paw Gordy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 28 Oct 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 5 | 7 | - | 14.5L | - | 8 | $8.00 | 9 days ago | 7 | 9.352 | Zipping Kai | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Oct 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 2 | 7 | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $2.80 | 5 days ago | 5 | 5.4245 | Speedy Riccardo | - | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | Maiden | - | 9.25L | $1,000 | 2 | $2.30 | 5 days ago | 1 | 6.63, 11.41 | Upset Sunset | - | Paw Shayna |
| 3/8 | 9 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 1 | Maiden | - | 7.75L | $260 | 8 | $26.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.7665 | Kiwi Harry | - | Upset Sunset 28.3kgs 7.75L |
| 4/7 | 2 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 1 | Maiden | - | 6.25L | $75 | 7 | $6.00 | - | 4 | 6.805 | Paw Whisper | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Sunset Bourbski
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
DAILLY GREYHOUND FARMS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THOMAS DAILLY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Versatile, will be strong late, key player.
Age
04/12/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
49-14-13-9
Prize Money
$117,683
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-14-13-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 31 Dec 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 7 | 4 | - | 0.5L | - | 4 | $2.20 | 10 days ago | 1 | - | Fled the Scene | - | Lyrical Lassy |
| 7/8 | 21 Dec 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 8 | 4 | - | 3.25L | - | 7 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 7 | 9.2195 | Fred Rose | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Dec 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 4 | $5.00 | 5 days ago | 1 | 9.0975 | Fled the Scene | - | Disheveled |
| 8/8 | 9 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 8 | 4 | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $3.80 | 10 days ago | 8 | 9.5475 | Mahogany | - | - |
| 3/5 | 29 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $300 | 7 | $9.70 | 9 days ago | 3 | 6.7895 | Jetstream Icon | - | Fled the Scene 34.3kgs 7.0L |
| 2/6 | 20 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $800 | 3 | $3.10 | 8 days ago | 2 | 5.33875 | Michalis | Fled the Scene 34.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/5 | 12 Nov 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,600 | 1 | $1.90 | 21 days ago | 1 | 6.585, 13.99 | Fled the Scene | - | City Limit |
| 3/8 | 22 Oct 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $400 | 7 | $8.70 | 31 days ago | 3 | 6.5 | Schillaci | - | Fled the Scene 33.9kgs 2.0L |
| 7/8 | 21 Sep 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 4 | 5 | - | 16.25L | - | 6 | $10.30 | 14 days ago | 7 | 5.205 | Tokyo Heist | - | - |
| 4/7 | 7 Sep 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 4 | 4 | - | 8.5L | $150 | 4 | $7.50 | 9 days ago | 4 | 9.377 | Canya All Class | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Elusive Jewel
Trained at
Campaspe (S)
Owners
Nicolas Beltran
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GRAHAM GLASS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Talented but better suited drawn inside.
Age
17/01/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-1
Career
38-7-8-6
Prize Money
$75,410
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-7-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 28 Dec 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 6 | 4 | - | 11.75L | - | 5 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.2945 | Bomb Luca | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Dec 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 6 | 4 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $18.00 | 8 days ago | 4 | 5.16875 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Dec 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 8 days ago | 1 | - | Spring Coin | - | Daintree Pedro |
| 1/8 | 5 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.5L | - | 7 | $18.00 | 6 days ago | 1 | - | Spring Coin | - | Power Paws |
| 3/8 | 29 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $935 | 7 | $21.70 | 9 days ago | 3 | 5.2075 | Go Go Evie | - | Spring Coin 32.2kgs 0.75L |
| 3/8 | 20 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $345 | 5 | $9.20 | 8 days ago | 3 | 5.12175 | Captain Alice | - | Spring Coin 32.5kgs 1.5L |
| 8/8 | 12 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $17.00 | 8 days ago | 8 | 6.642 | Sheezel | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $300 | 4 | $8.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 6.661 | Fill Your Boots | - | Spring Coin 33.2kgs 2.5L |
| 2/6 | 30 Oct 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $800 | 3 | $3.20 | 6 days ago | 2 | 5.262 | Ballan Brumby | Spring Coin 33.2kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/5 | 24 Oct 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $150 | 7 | $17.20 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.1625 | Tangela Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spring Bridge
Dam
Spring Halo
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Gary Black
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARK DELBRIDGE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable of running a cheeky race at odds.
Age
27/01/2023
Sex
Bd - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-2-0
Career
19-3-5-2
Prize Money
$119,290
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-3-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 28 Dec 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $13.00 | 8 days ago | 2 | 5.1625 | Leo Bale | Paw Gordy 34kgs 3.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Dec 2024 | Sale | 435m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $12.00 | 13 days ago | 3 | - | Blessed Rain | - | Paw Gordy 34.1kgs 7.0L |
| 6/7 | 7 Dec 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 8 | $31.00 | 5 days ago | 6 | - | Epitomize | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $75 | 6 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.19925 | Zipping Spartan | - | - |
| 5/6 | 25 Nov 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $13.10 | 3 days ago | 5 | 5.304 | Giacomo | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 5 | 5.31 | Paw Tika | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $1,820 | 8 | $14.70 | 8 days ago | 2 | 5.232 | Whipping It | Paw Gordy 34.9kgs 7.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 3 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $1,950 | 4 | $3.60 | 4 days ago | 1 | 6.7395 | Paw Gordy | - | Duplicitous |
| 6/8 | 4 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 2 | 6 | - | 11.25L | - | 5 | $9.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | 5.438 | Tappet | - | - |
| 6/8 | 31 Oct 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 1 | 6 | - | 16.0L | - | 8 | $19.60 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.21925 | Vista Yttrium | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Yozo Bale
Dam
Knicks Bale
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
RUBY KENNEDY
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CORREY GRENFELL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed in a strong race last time, value tip.
Age
22/02/2021
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-1
Career
50-10-9-7
Prize Money
$81,760
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4523351252
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-10-9-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 23 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | $7.50 | 26 days ago | 2 | - | Shake It Off | Lure of Kilkenny 23.9kgs | - |
| 5/6 | 27 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $8.00 | 14 days ago | 5 | 5.1725 | Shayna Bale | - | - |
| 2/6 | 13 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $800 | 7 | $6.50 | 21 days ago | 2 | 5.10675 | Mackinaw Peach | Lure of Kilkenny 24.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 23 Oct 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,230 | 3 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 1 | 5.332 | Lure of Kilkenny | - | Nacho Cookie |
| 5/7 | 17 Oct 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 6 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $52.40 | 43 days ago | 5 | 5.19675 | Smooth Plane | - | - |
| 3/6 | 4 Sep 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $400 | 4 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.13425 | Aston Lord | - | Lure of Kilkenny 23.7kgs 5.25L |
| 3/6 | 28 Aug 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $345 | 8 | $1.70 | 16 days ago | 3 | 5.09 | Varsity Bale | - | Lure of Kilkenny 23.7kgs 4.0L |
| 2/6 | 12 Aug 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 4 | 3 | - | 2.25L | $800 | 8 | $10.20 | 16 days ago | 2 | 5.09 | Lethal Sniper | Lure of Kilkenny 23.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 9.01 | Voss Ali | - | - |
| 4/6 | 20 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $150 | 4 | $4.70 | 9 days ago | 4 | 9.045 | Voss Ali | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Naughty Cazza
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
HUNTER RACING
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYN SMITH | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likes it here, mid race burn, place value.
Age
07/12/2021
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-4-3-6
Career
42-9-6-10
Prize Money
$45,060
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-9-6-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-4-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 14 Dec 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.19625 | Maia | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Dec 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $3.20 | 9 days ago | 2 | 5.25125 | Michalis | Camp Fire 33.5kgs 3.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,950 | 2 | $3.40 | 36 days ago | 1 | 6.70675 | Camp Fire | - | Miss Georgie Lee |
| 4/5 | 23 Oct 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $75 | 4 | $1.50 | 5 days ago | 4 | 9.195 | Yash Bale | - | - |
| 4/7 | 18 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $75 | 1 | $8.20 | 6 days ago | 4 | 6.854 | Son of Cindy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Oct 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $150 | 3 | $2.70 | 10 days ago | 4 | 5.202 | Spring Coin | - | - |
| 3/7 | 2 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $345 | 8 | $4.80 | 4 days ago | 3 | 6.7825 | Gunai Wizard | - | Camp Fire 34.4kgs 1.0L |
| 2/8 | 28 Sep 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $690 | 3 | $16.90 | 49 days ago | 2 | 6.68675 | Mepunga Ollie | Camp Fire 34.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| F/8 | 10 Aug 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | - | - | 3 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 0 | 5.17675 | Matt Loch | - | Camp Fire 33.8kgs |
| 2/8 | 3 Aug 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,820 | 5 | $10.00 | 15 days ago | 2 | 5.2275 | Master Pablo | Camp Fire 33.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Boquilla
Trained at
Lyons
Owners
Enigma Racing - MGR S Bolton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOHN BARBARA | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Impressive win last start, can lead, danger.