Mandurah R3 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
6:33pm • 488m6:33pm • 488m
Age
11/11/2022
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-0-0
Career
7-2-0-1
Prize Money
$30,284
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
24 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 30 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 3.75L | - | 6 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 6-7-4-5 | 5.9, 16.51 | Cabin Crew | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 3.75L | $350 | 8 | $2.60 | 8 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 5.92, 16.61 | King Kuna | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5C | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $9.50 | 13 days ago | 7-5-5-5 | 5.92, 16.65 | Rigatoni Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 6.25L | $350 | 1 | $2.20 | 18 days ago | 5-3-3-4 | 5.86, 16.54 | Common Man | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $452 | 6 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-3 | 6.5, 11.99 | Lonely Bull | - | Cracker Dust 33.6kgs 0.75L |
| 1/8 | 8 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 9.25L | $2,810 | 2 | $1.60 | - | 1-1-1 | 6.3, 11.6 | Cracker Dust | - | Mandy Onyx |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Tinsel Doll
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Tyler Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
New arrival from Victoria. Look for betting moves.
Age
21/02/2023
Sex
Blue & Wh - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
11-2-3-1
Prize Money
$78,316
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
22 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-2-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 2 Dec 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $75 | 8 | $5.00 | 10 days ago | 4 | 5.157 | Slay Queen Molly | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 2 | 6 | - | 17.75L | - | 6 | $9.00 | 6 days ago | 7 | 5.3485 | Highly Connected | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 6 | - | 12.75L | - | 7 | $22.00 | 5 days ago | 7 | 5.245 | Paw Ucolta | - | - |
| 1/7 | 11 Nov 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 4 | 7 | - | 0.25L | $2,230 | 8 | $2.60 | 9 days ago | 1 | 5.18, 19.0 | Fleetwood Kazak | - | Reality is |
| 5/8 | 2 Nov 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | 7 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $3.80 | 9 days ago | 5 | 5.2555 | Judgemental | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Oct 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 1 | 7 | - | 3.0L | $1,820 | 5 | $6.90 | 6 days ago | 2 | 5.13 | Pia Bella | Fleetwood Kazak 32.5kgs 3.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | 7 | - | 3.0L | $1,150 | 8 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.6885 | Only Easy | - | Fleetwood Kazak 32.3kgs 3.0L |
| 2/7 | 11 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 3 | 7 | - | 2.75L | $600 | 3 | $20.00 | 20 days ago | 2 | 6.632 | Pure Imagination | Fleetwood Kazak 32.4kgs 2.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Sep 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 1 | 7 | - | 28.25L | - | 1 | $5.50 | 10 days ago | 7 | 5.3275 | Gambella | - | - |
| 1/7 | 11 Sep 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | Maiden | - | 0.25L | $1,900 | 7 | $2.70 | - | 1 | 5.18, 18.23 | Fleetwood Kazak | - | Vista Vanadium |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Circle Of Dreams
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Love what he's been putting down at MAN. Big show.
Age
01/10/2022
Sex
Lt Bdl - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-2-1-1
Career
9-2-4-1
Prize Money
$84,315
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-2-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 78% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 3.25L | $350 | 8 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 5.81, 16.58 | Not Atrocious | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 1.5L | $6,553 | 7 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2-1 | 5.78, 16.34 | Cabin Crew | - | Biscotti Blast |
| 1/7 | 23 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | MC | - | 5.0L | $5,047 | 4 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.77, 16.27 | Cabin Crew | - | Midgegooroo Road |
| 2/8 | 16 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 2.0L | $1,541 | 6 | $2.00 | 39 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 5.87, 16.49 | Paterson Road | Cabin Crew 33.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 3.75L | $858 | 7 | $2.30 | 63 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.55, 11.95 | Warrego Rose | Cabin Crew 33.4kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 5.25L | $150 | 8 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4 | 6.44, 11.9 | Seahorn | - | - |
| 2/6 | 30 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 3.0L | $858 | 7 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-2 | 6.51, 11.9 | Impress Canelo | Cabin Crew 31.6kgs 3.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 23 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 1.5L | $858 | 1 | $1.20 | - | 4-3-2 | 6.4, 11.8 | Impress Amber | Cabin Crew 31.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Aurora Maya
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Peter Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had some strong showings but hasn't won here at MAN.
Age
15/01/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-0-3-4
Career
49-2-6-10
Prize Money
$42,681
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-2-6-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-0-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 3.25L | $1,001 | 3 | $32.40 | 14 days ago | 5-8-6-3 | 5.93, 16.69 | Biscotti Blast | - | Zinc 29.1kgs 3.25L |
| 7/8 | 23 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $26.00 | 14 days ago | 7-7-6-7 | 5.99, 16.71 | King Kuna | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5C | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $38.30 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 5.94, 16.74 | Italian Stallion | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $22.40 | 21 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 5.99, 16.64 | Rigatoni Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 12.75L | - | 7 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7-6 | 5.96, 16.72 | Ditalini Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | 5C | - | 3.25L | $2,001 | 3 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-2 | 5.91, 16.34 | Ditalini Monelli | Zinc 28.7kgs 3.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 2.5L | $2,001 | 5 | $32.30 | 14 days ago | 4-3-3-2 | 5.85, 16.39 | West on Kaiser | Zinc 28.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5C | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-5 | 10.97, 16.41 | Scramble Button | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5C | - | 5.75L | $1,001 | 2 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 5.86, 16.46 | Hectare Hunter | - | Zinc 28.8kgs 5.75L |
| 3/8 | 31 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 5.0L | $1,001 | 1 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 7-5-4-3 | 5.89, 16.51 | Fire Fly Lane | - | Zinc 29kgs 5.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Deerview Storm
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Terry Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid 400m win on debut but this is much tougher.
Age
27/11/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
2-1-0-0
Prize Money
$13,210
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 17 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 3.0L | $2,810 | 2 | $9.60 | - | 1-1-1 | - | Noble George | - | West on Caddy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Scootaloo
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Jamie Marsh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showing good signs. A big run wouldn't surprise.
Age
02/04/2023
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-1
Career
10-2-2-1
Prize Money
$26,188
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-7 | 5.84, 16.83 | Not Atrocious | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $2,001 | 8 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.72, 16.36 | Vinales | Sophie Keeping 25.7kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5C | - | 5.75L | $1,001 | 8 | $3.70 | 14 days ago | 5-5-3-3 | 5.84, 16.54 | Sunset Capone | - | Sophie Keeping 25.7kgs 5.75L |
| 1/8 | 9 Nov 2024 | Dubbo | 516m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $2,475 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1-1 | 4.41, 15.02 | Sophie Keeping | - | Lola Mcgraw |
| 1/6 | 2 Nov 2024 | Dubbo | 516m | 3 | M | - | 2.0L | $1,975 | 5 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 4.48, 15.3 | Sophie Keeping | - | Lola Mcgraw |
| 5/8 | 26 Oct 2024 | Dubbo | 400m | 6 | M | - | 11.75L | - | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6-5 | 9.26 | Bernardo Beach | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Oct 2024 | Dubbo | 400m | 2 | M | - | 3.75L | $435 | 8 | $4.40 | 5 days ago | 4-4-2-2 | 9.1 | Bernardo Beach | Sophie Keeping 26kgs 3.75L | - |
| 5/6 | 14 Oct 2024 | Dubbo | 400m | 1 | M | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $5.50 | 9 days ago | 6-5-5-5 | - | Kia Mcgraw | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Oct 2024 | Coonamble | 305m | 14 | M | - | 8.75L | $50 | 4 | $2.50 | - | 4 | - | Roy Kent | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Georgia Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Fiona Cole
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not convinced she can match motors with some here.
Age
17/09/2022
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-3-0
Career
23-1-5-2
Prize Money
$9,062
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-1-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 9 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $531 | 2 | $4.60 | 27 days ago | 5-5-5-2 | 5.99, 16.96 | Connie Keeping | Holstein 27.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 5/7 | 12 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $68.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.68, 12.47 | Our Ozzie Salute | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 5Y | - | 4.0L | $73 | 4 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 5-4 | 7.0 | Absolute Mayhem | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 37.0L | - | 5 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 8-7 | 8.95 | Magpies Premiers | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 8.5L | $1,307 | 1 | $1.60 | 13 days ago | 1-1 | 6.83 | Holstein | - | Buddy Wormall |
| 4/8 | 9 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 6.25L | $270 | 4 | $49.90 | 21 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 5.87, 16.78 | Tilly Rose | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MC | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $34.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.07, 17.0 | Global Tracker | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MC | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $70.50 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 5.96, 16.87 | Rigatoni Monelli | - | - |
| 7/7 | 4 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MC | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $22.80 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.11, 17.06 | Action Shot | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | MC | - | 11.5L | $270 | 8 | $24.70 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 6.09 | Panadero Magic | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Starlight April
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Daniel Beamish
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Beamish | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The rise in class will be a roadblock for her.
Age
08/01/2023
Sex
Dark Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
18-2-3-4
Prize Money
$12,540
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-2-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 9 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $265 | 5 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.93, 16.78 | Connie Keeping | - | Claire Keeping 28.6kgs 0.25L |
| 2/6 | 2 Dec 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $531 | 1 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3-2-2 | 5.82 | Connie Keeping | Claire Keeping 28.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/5 | 25 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,740 | 2 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.88 | Claire Keeping | - | Connie Keeping |
| 3/6 | 18 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $265 | 8 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 1-3-3-3-3 | 5.77 | Angel Above | - | Claire Keeping 28.9kgs 5.25L |
| 5/6 | 11 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 1-3-3-5-5 | 5.86 | Head Noise | - | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $531 | 4 | $11.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2 | 5.85 | Markov | Claire Keeping 28.6kgs 4.75L | - |
| 3/5 | 28 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $265 | 8 | $6.70 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.96 | Markov | - | Claire Keeping 28.4kgs 6.25L |
| 7/7 | 23 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 16.75L | - | 5 | $9.60 | 6 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.58, 12.47 | Raclette Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 15.75L | - | 3 | $40.90 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-7 | 5.9 | Panadero Magic | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5C | - | 18.0L | - | 3 | $29.70 | 14 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.88 | Go Gettem Tilly | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Rema's Jade
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Charmaine Roberts
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs a clear run to display her full wares. Chance.
Age
02/11/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-2
Career
15-1-1-7
Prize Money
$33,869
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-1-1-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 14 Dec 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 16.25L | - | 5 | $28.10 | 9 days ago | 7-8-7-7-6 | 5.76, 19.26 | Rapido Rhapsody | - | - |
| 5/8 | 5 Dec 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-6-5 | 5.88 | Silent Assassin | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5C | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $21.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5-5 | 5.9 | Incredible Rogue | - | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 3.0L | $1,001 | 1 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-2-3 | 5.95 | Dancing Dawn | - | American Indian 28.1kgs 3.0L |
| 1/8 | 14 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | MC | - | 4.75L | $5,047 | 5 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.84 | American Indian | - | Mrs. Nesbit |
| 3/8 | 7 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | MC | - | 1.0L | $770 | 6 | $2.00 | 14 days ago | 5-6-3-3-3 | 5.95 | Muldoon Miss | - | American Indian 27.4kgs 1.0L |
| 2/8 | 24 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | MC | - | 2.75L | $1,541 | 2 | $11.80 | 8 days ago | 5-3-2-2-2 | 5.95 | Canya Ice Man | American Indian 27.4kgs 2.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MC | - | 3.25L | $141 | 7 | $25.70 | 4 days ago | 8-6-5-5 | 6.16, 16.88 | Tilly Rose | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | MC | - | 3.75L | $770 | 3 | $3.70 | 3 days ago | 5-4-4-3 | 6.02, 16.68 | Nalah Patanga | - | American Indian 27.6kgs 3.75L |
| 3/8 | 9 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 3.75L | $770 | 3 | $4.10 | 14 days ago | 6-3-3-3 | 5.97, 16.56 | Tilly Rose | - | American Indian 27.7kgs 3.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Oaks Road
Dam
Anna Cotton
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Lucas Trengove
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Slick 400m win 2 back. Very appealing performance.
Age
14/12/2022
Sex
Bkw - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
5-2-1-2
Prize Money
$44,016
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 17 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $452 | 2 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | - | Sunset Mafia | - | Bula 30.9kgs 6.0L |
| 1/8 | 10 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $2,957 | 4 | $5.30 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.3, 11.59 | Bula | - | Sunset Lightfoot |
| 3/8 | 30 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 1.75L | $1,001 | 3 | $9.10 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 5.7, 16.26 | Cabin Crew | - | Bula 31.1kgs 1.75L |
| 1/8 | 19 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 3.25L | $2,810 | 8 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.41, 11.77 | Bula | - | Pronto Rocco |
| 2/8 | 12 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 3.75L | $858 | 2 | $2.60 | - | 3-2-2 | 6.51, 11.96 | Sunset Mafia | Bula 30.1kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Morticia
Trained at
Baw Baw (S)
Owners
HALF A BRAIN
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Smithson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Yet to shine over 488m. Maybe tonight's the night.