Mandurah R3 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
10:06pm • 300m10:06pm • 300m
Age
04/02/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-1-1-2
Career
14-2-1-2
Prize Money
$5,689
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
26 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 20 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $27.60 | 14 days ago | 4-7 | 6.93 | Fearless Russ | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $27.20 | 7 days ago | 5-6 | 6.87 | Dolly Dotty | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $6.50 | 8 days ago | 8-6 | 7.12 | Midnight Crave | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $31.40 | 14 days ago | 7-6 | 7.14 | Mini Snooze | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 8.5L | - | 1 | $6.80 | 14 days ago | 5-6 | 7.04 | Luna's the One | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 17.25L | - | 2 | $58.20 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.65, 12.28 | Macaroni Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 23.75L | - | 4 | $30.90 | 14 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.87, 12.59 | Go Gettem Nelly | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 1.75L | $1,307 | 1 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.78 | Molfetta Ace | - | Denver Monelli |
| 2/7 | 27 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 1.25L | $399 | 3 | $13.90 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 6.89 | Love My Kuna | Molfetta Ace 33.2kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 1.5L | $200 | 3 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.94 | Wormall's Girl | - | Molfetta Ace 33.3kgs 1.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Houdini Boy
Dam
West On Nessy
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
N Minutillo & M Minutillo
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nick Minutillo | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Does have a wide box win to her name. Consider.
Age
21/05/2022
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-2-8-4
Career
38-2-9-5
Prize Money
$9,740
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-2-9-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-2-8-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 9 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 4.0L | - | 2 | $11.70 | 6 days ago | 5-6 | 6.89 | Hakuna Harada | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $27.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 6.95 | Fearless Russ | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 8.0L | - | 2 | $15.20 | 13 days ago | 6-6 | 6.86 | Star Zitto | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $1,372 | 7 | $21.60 | 11 days ago | 1-1 | 6.82 | Marvel Storm | - | Hakuna Harada |
| 7/7 | 2 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $19.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 7.02 | On Board | - | - |
| 5/6 | 26 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $12.10 | 7 days ago | 4-5 | 6.87 | Fernando Fun | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $21.20 | 7 days ago | 3-7 | 6.79 | Stroll Fun | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | - | 5 | $25.30 | 42 days ago | 4-5 | 6.81 | Aussie Bluff | - | - |
| 5/5 | 31 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $19.70 | 5 days ago | 4-5 | 7.02 | Elita One | - | - |
| 7/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $41.30 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7 | - | Charos Noble | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
West On Augie
Dam
Ess Bee
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
R Valenti & S Catchpole
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ricky Valenti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has become a bit of a red box or bust chaser.
Age
17/11/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
11-2-1-2
Prize Money
$9,613
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,372 | 1 | $17.00 | 11 days ago | 1-1 | 6.71 | Rhapsody Rhythm | - | Absolute Mayhem |
| 4/8 | 26 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $73 | 3 | $17.60 | 17 days ago | 3-4 | 6.94 | Predator Gundi | - | - |
| 7/7 | 9 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $17.30 | 8 days ago | 4-7 | 6.89 | On Board | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MY | - | 1.75L | $1,437 | 1 | $4.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.5, 12.01 | Rhapsody Rhythm | - | Brie Monelli |
| 3/8 | 26 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | MY | - | 5.25L | $219 | 6 | $11.70 | 11 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.56, 12.16 | Slippery Kuna | - | Rhapsody Rhythm 28.7kgs 5.25L |
| 8/8 | 15 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $40.80 | 14 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.75, 12.35 | Corey Keeping | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 10.75L | - | 7 | $48.50 | 7 days ago | 7-8-6 | 6.69, 12.47 | Small Batch | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $41.10 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6 | 6.61, 12.33 | Defibrillator | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 33.0L | - | 6 | $55.10 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.63, 13.06 | Cheers Jax | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MP | - | 7.0L | $858 | 1 | $17.80 | - | 3-2-2 | 6.57, 12.17 | Written Off | Rhapsody Rhythm 28.4kgs 7.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Wicked Rhythm
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Finding the placings but a win remains elusive.
Age
02/10/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-1-2-5
Career
18-1-2-5
Prize Money
$10,234
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-1-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-1-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $73 | 2 | $12.70 | 10 days ago | 5-4 | 6.95 | Rhapsody Rhythm | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $210 | 3 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3 | 6.9 | Wayne Keeping | - | Love My Kuna 25.8kgs 1.75L |
| 5/8 | 20 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $7.80 | 11 days ago | 6-5 | 7.0 | Fearless Russ | - | - |
| 5/7 | 9 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5 | 6.92 | On Board | - | - |
| 3/7 | 2 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $210 | 1 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.82 | On Board | - | Love My Kuna 25.7kgs 0.75L |
| 3/6 | 26 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $210 | 4 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3 | 6.87 | Fernando Fun | - | Love My Kuna 25.9kgs 6.5L |
| 5/8 | 19 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5 | 6.95 | Stroll Fun | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 7-6 | 6.89 | Aussie Bluff | - | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $210 | 7 | $48.10 | 7 days ago | 5-3 | 6.84 | Good Handles | - | Love My Kuna 25.9kgs 2.25L |
| 3/6 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $210 | 5 | $9.20 | 11 days ago | 3-3 | 6.86 | Aussie Bluff | - | Love My Kuna 25.7kgs 4.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Tahleia Brae
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Just the 1 win from 47 starts. Hard to take.
Age
24/10/2020
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-1-2-1
Career
48-1-4-3
Prize Money
$5,928
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-1-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 0% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 9 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $69.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | 7.12 | Hakuna Harada | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Dec 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $419 | 3 | $67.50 | 19 days ago | 4-4-2 | - | Harper Smirch | Spot Check 29.4kgs 1.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $57.00 | 14 days ago | 4-7 | 7.0 | Marvel Storm | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 10.75L | - | 2 | $44.40 | 7 days ago | 6-7 | 7.02 | Midnight Crave | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 14.5L | - | 8 | $48.40 | 8 days ago | 8-7 | 7.01 | Charos Grand | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 12.75L | - | 7 | $30.10 | 7 days ago | 7-8 | 7.04 | Mini Snooze | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 0.75L | $1,307 | 1 | $13.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 6.88 | Spot Check | - | Send It Jai |
| 2/8 | 1 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 0.75L | $399 | 1 | $28.90 | 14 days ago | 2-2 | 6.86 | Pop's Angel | Spot Check 28.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 10.5L | $70 | 8 | $51.50 | 15 days ago | 7-4 | 7.13 | So What | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 9.75L | $200 | 1 | $11.30 | 13 days ago | 4-4-3 | - | Cheddar Monelli | - | Spot Check 28.8kgs 9.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unknown Sire
Dam
Ruthless Ruth
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Val Mcpherson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Just not showing signs that she will be a factor.
Age
12/11/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
44-1-2-3
Prize Money
$3,198
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-1-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 2 Dec 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $87.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-6 | - | Hakuna Harada | - | - |
| 6/6 | 25 Nov 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $45.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | - | James Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Nov 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $80.90 | 14 days ago | 6-7-8 | - | Cootamundra Lad | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Nov 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | - | 8 | $49.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5 | - | Cootamundra Lad | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $93.80 | 35 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | Winnie's Wisdom | - | - |
| 6/7 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $48.10 | 14 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Wise Emperor | - | - |
| 6/7 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 14.5L | - | 8 | - | 14 days ago | 3-6-6 | - | Charos Elite | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $80.90 | 21 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | Charos Noble | - | - |
| 6/7 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $50.20 | 36 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Wizard's Nero | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 21.0L | - | 8 | $50.90 | 39 days ago | 8-8 | 7.07 | Lara Hook | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Paddy's Flame
Dam
Zafonic Force
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
G Hall & J Hall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Hall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggled in her first Novice race. Can improve.
Age
06/09/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-0-3
Career
11-1-0-3
Prize Money
$2,057
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
20 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-1-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 26 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $15.10 | 14 days ago | 6-7 | 7.09 | Predator Gundi | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 2.0L | $1,307 | 1 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.89 | Sideline Lass | - | Tempo Melody |
| 3/8 | 5 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 6.0L | $200 | 7 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.88 | Star Zitto | - | Sideline Lass 26.6kgs 6.0L |
| 8/8 | 29 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 18.25L | - | 4 | $42.30 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.67, 12.67 | Pushing Limits | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 11.0L | - | 3 | $61.90 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.55, 12.15 | Sunset Capone | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 4.75L | $200 | 5 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3 | 7.0 | Dolly Dotty | - | Sideline Lass 26.5kgs 4.75L |
| 3/8 | 9 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 2.0L | $200 | 1 | $2.00 | 26 days ago | 4-3 | 6.92 | Junk Yard Bonnie | - | Sideline Lass 26.6kgs 2.0L |
| 4/5 | 13 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 5.0L | $150 | 3 | $8.30 | 3 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.5, 12.02 | Aussie Bluff | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 15.5L | - | 2 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.78, 12.58 | Motor City Rossi | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $6.80 | - | 6-8-8 | 6.63, 12.53 | Global Entry | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Cimarron Strip
Trained at
Maida Vale
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not quick early but he'll finish this off well.
Age
05/06/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-1-2-1
Career
27-1-5-3
Prize Money
$4,238
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-1-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 9 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $210 | 1 | $15.30 | 13 days ago | 6-3 | 6.98 | Hakuna Harada | - | Chill Out 33.6kgs 2.0L |
| 7/8 | 26 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $50.70 | 33 days ago | 8-7 | 7.02 | Star Zitto | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 20.25L | - | 8 | $14.70 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | - | Dolly Dotty | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $210 | 5 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-3 | - | Dashing Serpent | - | Chill Out 33.3kgs 2.5L |
| 2/6 | 10 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 2 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2 | - | Shinboner Proud | Chill Out 32.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/5 | 3 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 11 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | $419 | 8 | $15.80 | 5 days ago | 2-3-2 | - | Go Go Slash | Chill Out 33kgs 9.75L | - |
| 6/6 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $39.70 | 9 days ago | 6-6 | 7.23 | Aussie Bluff | - | - |
| 6/6 | 19 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $12.10 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6 | - | Moonraker Miss | - | - |
| 6/6 | 12 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6 | - | Aeroplane Penny | - | - |
| 2/7 | 5 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $419 | 6 | $12.30 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Moonraker Miss | Chill Out 33kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Venus Allen
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
E Miles & L Elliott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well and will give this a shake if a runner.
Age
23/02/2023
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-2-3-1
Career
6-2-3-1
Prize Money
$18,192
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-2-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-2-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 12 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $141 | 6 | $3.60 | 5 days ago | 5-3 | 7.08 | Colour of Red | - | Absolute Mayhem 26.6kgs 5.25L |
| 2/8 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 4 | $3.10 | 4 days ago | 2-2 | 6.81 | Rhapsody Rhythm | Absolute Mayhem 26.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $419 | 4 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 6.79 | Fearless Russ | Absolute Mayhem 26.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 1 | $1.80 | 21 days ago | 2-2 | 6.84 | Predator Gundi | Absolute Mayhem 27kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $1,372 | 2 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.78 | Absolute Mayhem | - | Prime Tiger |
| 1/8 | 29 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 1.5L | $1,307 | 1 | $4.40 | - | 1-1 | 6.72 | Absolute Mayhem | - | Vivid Love |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Sandave Sky
Trained at
Gidgegannup
Owners
Murray Stewart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs to lift if she's to worry them.
Age
22/12/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-0-0
Career
9-1-0-0
Prize Money
$6,995
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 10 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 5Y | - | 14.0L | - | 2 | $50.10 | 13 days ago | 2-8 | 6.82 | Cyclonic Renee | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $53.70 | 21 days ago | 6-8 | 6.96 | Wayne Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $15.10 | 7 days ago | 6-7 | 6.9 | Dolly Dotty | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $7.00 | 8 days ago | 5-8 | 6.97 | Midnight Crave | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $73 | 1 | $15.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4 | 6.79 | Shoot the Stars | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 15.75L | - | 1 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3-8 | 6.92 | Magpies Premiers | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 15.5L | - | 3 | $14.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8 | 7.07 | Luna's the One | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 0.75L | $1,307 | 7 | $3.00 | 14 days ago | 1-1 | 6.71 | Pop's Angel | - | Spot Check |
| 8/8 | 17 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $45.90 | - | 2-3-8 | 6.47, 12.01 | West on Bingo | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sure As
Dam
Sunset Prada
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
G Hall & L Harris
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Hall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
His best form has been eluding him. Risky bet.