Horsham R11 WARRACK BUTCHERY
Warrack Butchery
9:10pm • 410m9:10pm • 410m
Age
29/11/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Fabregas - Sixteen Pegs
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
10-3-0-0
Prize Money
$19,135
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-3-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 2 Dec 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $1.60 | 10 days ago | 7 | 8.787 | Resign the Plow | - | - |
| F/6 | 22 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | 8 | $8.70 | 3 days ago | 0 | 8.485 | Custard Art | - | Maybe Rain 26kgs |
| 5/8 | 19 Nov 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $13.40 | 5 days ago | 5 | 10.357 | Entertainment | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Nov 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 6.0L | $1,950 | 4 | $6.50 | 5 days ago | 1 | 8.55 | Maybe Rain | - | Juicy Gossip |
| 6/8 | 9 Nov 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 7 | - | 2.5L | - | 2 | $11.80 | 7 days ago | 6 | 10.33 | Bag of Snags | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $22.90 | 10 days ago | 5 | 8.5375 | Just Believe | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 7.25L | - | 2 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 5 | 8.4225 | Ruby's Show | - | - |
| 1/6 | 17 Oct 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 5.5L | $1,680 | 8 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.68 | Maybe Rain | - | Super Cetane |
| 4/8 | 10 Oct 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | Maiden | - | 7.0L | $75 | 1 | $5.30 | - | 4 | 8.87 | Impel | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Sixteen Pegs
Trained at
Moyne (S)
Owners
Beryl Fulton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PETER FULTON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Far from disgraced in his last few, can threaten.
Age
30/11/2021
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Sixteen Pegs
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-0-2-3
Career
66-2-11-12
Prize Money
$12,365
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-2-11-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-0-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 2 Dec 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $50 | 3 | $24.20 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.78 | Resign the Plow | - | - |
| 5/7 | 25 Nov 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $9.20 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.88 | Inga Amy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Nov 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $320 | 3 | $3.10 | 9 days ago | 2 | 8.76 | Wairua's Way | Maybe Spaghetti 29.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 9 Nov 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $131.20 | 7 days ago | 5 | 10.6725 | Enzola | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $45.80 | 11 days ago | 6 | 8.7825 | Just Believe | - | - |
| 6/6 | 22 Oct 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $85.70 | 5 days ago | 6 | 10.7145 | Mean Peace | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | 6 | - | 10.25L | $75 | 7 | $34.30 | 9 days ago | 4 | 9.165 | Inga Buddy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $320 | 8 | $26.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.747 | Silent Whisper | Maybe Spaghetti 28.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Oct 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 9 | 6 | - | 17.75L | - | 8 | $12.00 | 8 days ago | 6 | 11.012 | Canya Jive | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Sep 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.96375 | Step on Air | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Sixteen Pegs
Trained at
Corangamite (S)
Owners
Beryl Fulton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PETER FULTON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Box 1 aided handy win 3 back, needs to step.
Age
14/12/2020
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Love Capers
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
65-2-6-8
Prize Money
$10,450
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-2-6-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 4 Dec 2024 | Sale | 435m | 4 | 6 | - | 6.25L | $50 | 7 | $8.00 | 13 days ago | 4 | 5.33675 | Jairon Bale | - | - |
| 4/7 | 21 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $50 | 5 | $19.60 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.71 | Catch a Rainbow | - | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 1.75L | $1,000 | 1 | $12.40 | 6 days ago | 1 | 8.6225 | Gaslight Capers | - | Spicy Madam |
| 6/8 | 8 Nov 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | 7 | - | 4.0L | - | 2 | $25.60 | 8 days ago | 6 | 6.887 | Como Prince | - | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Oct 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 7 | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $64.90 | 8 days ago | 8 | 6.804 | Jumbuk Damien | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Oct 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 7 | - | 4.5L | $160 | 4 | $16.10 | 4 days ago | 3 | 5.452 | Whisper Pie | - | Gaslight Capers 28.3kgs 4.5L |
| 7/7 | 19 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | 7 | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $69.40 | 4 days ago | 7 | 6.892 | Target Time | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Oct 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 7 | - | 4.0L | - | 7 | $34.30 | 4 days ago | 5 | 6.70225 | Banora Point | - | - |
| 4/7 | 11 Oct 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | 7 | - | 4.5L | $50 | 3 | $42.20 | 4 days ago | 4 | 6.7375 | Disco Gizmo | - | - |
| 6/7 | 7 Oct 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 7 | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $47.70 | 5 days ago | 6 | 6.7775 | Bob Deeds | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Love Capers
Trained at
Greater Dandenong (C)
Owners
Jason Stemmer
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JASON STEMMER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Smart placing here 2 starts back, main danger.
Age
10/02/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Kalani Willow
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
35-1-5-8
Career
80-2-6-11
Prize Money
$10,310
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 80-2-6-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 35-1-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 19 Nov 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 6 | 6 | - | 3.75L | - | 3 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.785 | Moraine Sadie | - | - |
| 2/5 | 12 Nov 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.0L | $600 | 4 | $9.40 | 5 days ago | 2 | 10.7025 | That's My Cousin | Pyrenees Chateau 31.2kgs 4.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Nov 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 6 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $16.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 7.031 | Miss Georgie Lee | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Nov 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $160 | 3 | $58.10 | 4 days ago | 3 | 6.82 | Max Kane | - | Pyrenees Chateau 30.9kgs 4.75L |
| 5/9 | 31 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 14 | 6 | - | 9.0L | - | 3 | $160.10 | 9 days ago | 5 | 8.7875 | Paw Xena | - | - |
| 4/6 | 22 Oct 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 9 | 6 | - | 6.5L | $75 | 7 | $28.70 | 17 days ago | 4 | 10.61 | Big Sunshine | - | - |
| 4/5 | 5 Oct 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 4 | 6 | - | 9.0L | $75 | 4 | $20.80 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.0285 | Scooba Steve | - | - |
| 6/6 | 28 Sep 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 1 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $48.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.2535 | Drop of Ink | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Sep 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 7 | - | 0.25L | $1,950 | 8 | $87.50 | 6 days ago | 1 | 10.665 | Pyrenees Chateau | - | Squeegee's Ride |
| 4/8 | 15 Sep 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 7 | - | 6.0L | $75 | 6 | $58.60 | 28 days ago | 4 | 10.97 | Wisdom Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Kalani Willow
Trained at
Pyrenees (S)
Owners
Ian Robinson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IAN ROBINSON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Steady placings in 2 of his last 3, must respect.
Age
05/03/2022
Sex
Be - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Saint Maddie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-2
Career
61-2-8-9
Prize Money
$8,765
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4367773248
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-2-8-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 4 Dec 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 6 | - | 17.0L | - | 2 | $21.00 | 6 days ago | 8 | 6.8575 | Hey Presto | - | - |
| 4/7 | 28 Nov 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | 6 | - | 12.5L | $75 | 1 | $18.10 | 3 days ago | 4 | 6.92 | Hey Presto | - | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Nov 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $320 | 8 | $15.40 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.9725 | Paw Dahlia | Saint Jayden 30.4kgs 5.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Nov 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $160 | 1 | $10.40 | 4 days ago | 3 | 9.012 | Wairua's Way | - | Saint Jayden 30.2kgs 4.5L |
| 7/8 | 14 Nov 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 6 | - | 16.5L | - | 6 | $57.40 | 9 days ago | 7 | 8.9595 | Maybe Rain | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 13.75L | - | 8 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 7 | 8.96925 | Bert Deeds | - | - |
| 7/9 | 31 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 14 | 6 | - | 15.25L | - | 1 | $77.50 | 7 days ago | 7 | 8.98 | Paw Xena | - | - |
| 6/9 | 24 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 14 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $41.70 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.8875 | Make the Cut | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | 6 | - | 9.0L | $300 | 5 | $48.20 | 3 days ago | 3 | 9.2 | Inga Buddy | - | Saint Jayden 30.1kgs 9.0L |
| 4/7 | 14 Oct 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 6 | - | 9.0L | $50 | 7 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 4 | 9.0775 | Elite Heat | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Saint Maddie
Trained at
Warrnambool (C)
Owners
Peter Byrne
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONNOR BYRNE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better than recent form may suggest, place hopes.
Age
27/01/2023
Sex
Ltf - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Faun Flame
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-0
Career
19-2-1-1
Prize Money
$7,910
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2645161668
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 2 Dec 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | 6 | - | 12.25L | - | 3 | $20.30 | 6 days ago | 8 | 6.85175 | Agon Caramel | - | - |
| 6/6 | 26 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $16.00 | 10 days ago | 6 | 6.842 | Fleetwood Eros | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Nov 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 2 | 7 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $22.20 | 3 days ago | 6 | 8.995 | Aston Outlay | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Nov 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 3 | 7 | - | 2.25L | $1,000 | 8 | $12.10 | 4 days ago | 1 | 6.842, 11.87 | Aussie Flame | - | Bone Shaker |
| 6/7 | 9 Nov 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 9 | 7 | - | 5.0L | - | 4 | $26.10 | 5 days ago | 6 | 10.7745 | Paw Kattia | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Nov 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 8 | $5.60 | 4 days ago | 1 | 8.79925 | Aussie Flame | - | Buffalo Cowboy |
| 5/8 | 31 Oct 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 3 | Maiden | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $5.40 | 3 days ago | 5 | 6.79 | Where to Next | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 2 | Maiden | - | 4.75L | $50 | 8 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.74925 | Fancy Freda | - | - |
| 6/7 | 21 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 3 | Maiden | - | 12.75L | - | 4 | $12.00 | 2 days ago | 6 | 6.70925 | Queen Kimetto | - | - |
| 2/6 | 19 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.25L | $320 | 1 | $6.60 | 5 days ago | 2 | 6.74 | Whatever Jimmy | Aussie Flame 27.3kgs 3.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Faun Flame
Trained at
Greater Bendigo (C)
Owners
HERE WE GO
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAMERON TAYLOR | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Met some handy types in his last few, keep safe.
Age
23/10/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Shima Shine - Lizzie's Entity
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
54-2-6-6
Prize Money
$10,965
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5243247186
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-2-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 25 Nov 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 10 | 6 | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $12.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 7.175 | Urano Bale | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 1 | 6 | - | 24.5L | - | 2 | $26.00 | 8 days ago | 8 | 9.4475 | Zipping Theron | - | - |
| 1/6 | 14 Nov 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | 7 | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 5 | $9.50 | 10 days ago | 1 | 6.9225 | County Tyrone | - | Paw Nitro |
| 7/8 | 4 Nov 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | 7 | - | 16.0L | - | 5 | $15.60 | 4 days ago | 7 | 6.876 | Evening Stagger | - | - |
| 4/8 | 31 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | 7 | - | 5.0L | $75 | 5 | $38.70 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.94 | Aston Bamford | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 11 | 7 | - | 3.0L | $600 | 3 | $66.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.87625 | Reiko Walter | County Tyrone 35.6kgs 3.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | 7 | - | 4.25L | $160 | 8 | $26.30 | 8 days ago | 3 | 7.08925 | More Wine Please | - | County Tyrone 35.7kgs 4.25L |
| 4/7 | 9 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 5 | 7 | - | 7.0L | $50 | 7 | $12.00 | 2 days ago | 4 | 7.0125 | Missin' the Bug | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 3.75L | $320 | 2 | $22.90 | 11 days ago | 2 | 8.9625 | Canya Ignite | County Tyrone 35.5kgs 3.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 26 Sep 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 7 | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $91.50 | 8 days ago | 5 | 6.8305 | Max Kane | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Lizzie's Entity
Trained at
Central Goldfields (S)
Owners
Donna Knight
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUWIT BUNCHUSRI | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Solid winner 4 back when led early, go close.