Bendigo R5 MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Mannings Greyhound Complex
4:27pm • 425m4:27pm • 425m
Age
04/03/2022
Sex
Blk & Wh - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
56-18-10-14
Prize Money
$115,310
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-18-10-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 17 Nov 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,950 | 2 | $1.30 | 5 days ago | 1 | 3.91 | Sheezel | - | Summer Kobie |
| 1/8 | 12 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $2,250 | 5 | $2.60 | 8 days ago | 1 | 6.39, 11.1 | Sheezel | - | Play the Victim |
| 1/8 | 4 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,950 | 6 | $1.90 | 10 days ago | 1 | 6.39, 11.1 | Sheezel | - | Play the Victim |
| 3/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.25L | $1,500 | 1 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 8.415 | Power Out | - | Sheezel 37kgs 6.25L |
| 1/7 | 18 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $2,250 | 4 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.38 | Sheezel | - | Power Out |
| 3/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $345 | 4 | $2.40 | 6 days ago | 3 | 8.427 | Riendo | - | Sheezel 37.5kgs 5.0L |
| 2/7 | 5 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $1,500 | 6 | $6.10 | 13 days ago | 2 | 6.52 | Aston Fantastic | Sheezel 37.2kgs 4.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $2,250 | 1 | $1.30 | 5 days ago | 1 | 6.441 | Sheezel | - | Packham Prince |
| 1/7 | 17 Sep 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $2,250 | 7 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.18 | Sheezel | - | For Pete's Sake |
| 1/6 | 10 Sep 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $1,950 | 8 | $1.50 | 9 days ago | 1 | 8.19 | Sheezel | - | Chalupa Batman |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Isla's Style
Trained at
Coutts Crossing
Owners
Gary Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARIO BRIGANTI | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Shows promise, drawn to get the breaks, threat
Age
28/03/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-0
Career
13-5-4-0
Prize Money
$56,375
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-5-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 69% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 18 Nov 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $690 | 1 | $1.70 | 10 days ago | 2 | 8.305 | Storm Sensation | Our Regards 30.5kgs 2.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $2.70 | 6 days ago | 5 | 8.805 | Cool Nature | - | - |
| 4/7 | 2 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $75 | 8 | $1.60 | 6 days ago | 4 | 8.6225 | Michalis | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Oct 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $2,250 | 1 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.52 | Our Regards | - | Kisauni |
| 1/6 | 20 Oct 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,950 | 4 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.451 | Our Regards | - | Smart Talk |
| 2/7 | 13 Oct 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $600 | 8 | $1.70 | 8 days ago | 2 | 3.989 | Creditor | Our Regards 30.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 5 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $75 | 2 | $53.70 | 8 days ago | 4 | 6.527 | Aston Fantastic | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Sep 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 6 | $23.80 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.65275 | Tanner Bale | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Sep 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $600 | 4 | $3.20 | 4 days ago | 2 | 6.6425 | Soda Frank | Our Regards 30.6kgs 3.25L | - |
| 1/6 | 16 Sep 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 12 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,950 | 2 | $2.20 | 21 days ago | 1 | 8.39 | Our Regards | - | Urana Uno |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Scott Something
Trained at
Strathbogie (S)
Owners
Paul Stephens
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JULIA CREED | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Powerful type, can find the rail early, danger
Age
21/06/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
44-7-6-8
Prize Money
$27,085
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-7-6-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 16 Nov 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 6 | 4 | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $46.50 | 9 days ago | 6 | 5.214 | Hi There Frank | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Nov 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,820 | 5 | $6.70 | 5 days ago | 2 | 5.125 | Bern by | Shiny Ink 32.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Nov 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 9.67 | Shake It Off | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Oct 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $1,050 | 2 | $3.10 | 5 days ago | 3 | 9.3025 | Dasher Bale | - | Shiny Ink 31.9kgs 1.25L |
| 6/8 | 21 Oct 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 6 | 3 | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $7.50 | 9 days ago | 6 | 6.7195 | Packham Prince | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Oct 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $160 | 6 | $2.20 | 9 days ago | 3 | 8.692 | Aston Affleck | - | Shiny Ink 31.6kgs 3.25L |
| 5/8 | 3 Oct 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $6.70 | 5 days ago | 5 | 5.2145 | My Magic Man | - | - |
| 1/7 | 28 Sep 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $5,900 | 1 | $1.70 | 5 days ago | 1 | 5.09, 17.78 | Shiny Ink | - | Twilight Jet |
| 8/8 | 23 Sep 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 6 | 4 | - | 12.75L | - | 8 | $34.20 | 9 days ago | 8 | 5.207 | Lakeview Emily | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Sep 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $160 | 3 | $6.50 | 5 days ago | 3 | 8.71525 | Fergus Bale | - | Shiny Ink 31.4kgs 4.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Slinky Inky
Trained at
Mitchell (S)
Owners
Mandy Haines
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JAMES SHAW | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form has tapered off, may need it easier, tested
Age
09/08/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
86-15-17-8
Prize Money
$40,275
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 86-15-17-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 19 Nov 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $600 | 6 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.56 | Don't Tell Shell | Big Timber 32.5kgs 4.0L | - |
| 4/4 | 12 Nov 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $75 | 7 | $14.60 | 4 days ago | 4 | 10.6225 | Mighty Quinn | - | - |
| 6/7 | 8 Nov 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.75L | - | 1 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.72675 | Power Out | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Nov 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.7495 | Riendo | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,950 | 7 | $24.90 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.577 | Big Timber | - | Paw Quark |
| 6/7 | 18 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 2 | $25.30 | 4 days ago | 6 | 8.702 | Sheezel | - | - |
| 1/6 | 14 Oct 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,950 | 2 | $5.20 | 6 days ago | 1 | 8.38 | Big Timber | - | Belsar |
| 6/7 | 8 Oct 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 7 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 6 | 10.6275 | Nacho Problem | - | - |
| 2/7 | 2 Oct 2024 | Sale | 435m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $600 | 8 | $6.30 | 3 days ago | 2 | 5.3575 | Got the Lot | Big Timber 32.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Sep 2024 | Sale | 435m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $600 | 5 | $5.10 | 5 days ago | 2 | 5.35, 13.7 | Myall Meg | Big Timber 32.7kgs 1.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Zipping Poppy
Trained at
Greater Bendigo (C)
Owners
Eye Candy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rachael Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good record here, wide draw suits, value runner
Age
25/09/2020
Sex
F - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-5-3-6
Career
77-13-9-15
Prize Money
$36,015
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 77-13-9-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-5-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 8 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $75 | 8 | $10.00 | 11 days ago | 4 | 8.4325 | Lightning Range | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Oct 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,950 | 2 | $10.00 | 29 days ago | 1 | 8.46 | No More Issues | - | Causing Rubble |
| 7/8 | 29 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $114.90 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.611 | Sonic Diesel | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 1 | $33.70 | 9 days ago | 5 | 4.03 | Sailplane | - | - |
| 1/6 | 13 Sep 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $1,950 | 8 | $5.40 | 11 days ago | 1 | 6.6275 | No More Issues | - | Broadside |
| 3/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $300 | 8 | $4.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | 8.54 | Cocktail | - | No More Issues 28kgs 1.5L |
| 1/8 | 27 Aug 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $1,950 | 7 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.45 | No More Issues | - | Moraine Marvel |
| 2/7 | 20 Aug 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $320 | 6 | $26.80 | 72 days ago | 2 | 8.44 | Qilin Bale | No More Issues 27.9kgs 3.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Jun 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $4.00 | 85 days ago | 7 | 8.712 | Mr. Stirling | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $12.00 | 8 days ago | 5 | 6.8595 | Explosive Debt | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hostile
Dam
Quick Succession
Trained at
Macedon Ranges (S)
Owners
Michael Meyer
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUSTIN PERKINS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can miss the kick, rises in class, prefer others
Age
11/04/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-4-0-4
Career
53-8-7-10
Prize Money
$32,525
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-8-7-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-4-0-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 19 Nov 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $600 | 6 | $7.30 | 6 days ago | 2 | 10.5025 | Ruby's Show | Blue Tick Nelson 32.2kgs 2.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Nov 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 5 | $22.80 | 19 days ago | 6 | 8.6045 | Turbo George | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,950 | 4 | $11.10 | 8 days ago | 1 | 6.6715 | Blue Tick Nelson | - | Golden Lady |
| 2/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $320 | 8 | $3.90 | 8 days ago | 2 | 6.70925 | Broombrae Tommy | Blue Tick Nelson 32.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/7 | 9 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $160 | 7 | $7.50 | 5 days ago | 3 | 6.70625 | Hard Style Robbo | - | Blue Tick Nelson 32.5kgs 0.75L |
| 6/6 | 4 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 15.75L | - | 7 | $35.60 | 9 days ago | 6 | 6.8225 | Go Go Evie | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Sep 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $50 | 1 | $4.20 | 5 days ago | 4 | 6.6175 | Phil's No Angel | - | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Sep 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 8 | 4 | - | 3.5L | - | 8 | $40.80 | 6 days ago | 5 | 6.75 | At My Command | - | - |
| 3/7 | 14 Sep 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $160 | 3 | $5.70 | 4 days ago | 3 | 6.83175 | Twilight Jet | - | Blue Tick Nelson 32.2kgs 5.0L |
| 4/8 | 10 Sep 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $75 | 2 | $9.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | 10.8075 | Crush Your Rush | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Collision
Dam
Zara's Entity
Trained at
Greater Bendigo (C)
Owners
Julie Chilcott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JULIE CHILCOTT | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Front runner, too much heat in this event, risky
Age
14/09/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
12-4-2-3
Prize Money
$16,695
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-4-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Sweet On Me
Trained at
Wyndham (C)
Owners
The Nineofus
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHRIS REYNOLDS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Enormous since moving to Victoria, take stopping