Mandurah R8 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
11:57pm • 400m11:57pm • 400m
Age
12/10/2021
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Lexie Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-2-6-4
Career
58-9-8-10
Prize Money
$29,214
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 58-9-8-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-2-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 13 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $219 | 7 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 3-1-3 | 6.45, 11.95 | It's Not Right | - | Leroy Keeping 35.6kgs 1.0L |
| 2/8 | 6 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $439 | 2 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.39, 11.8 | Firehouse Mac | Leroy Keeping 35.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $219 | 8 | $10.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.51, 12.01 | Chasing Sunset | - | Leroy Keeping 35.5kgs 4.25L |
| 5/8 | 23 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.54, 12.1 | Slingshot Cooper | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5-7 | 6.48, 11.97 | West on Bambi | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | $77 | 5 | $14.30 | 14 days ago | 6-3-4 | 6.56, 12.0 | Impress Amber | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 3.0L | $219 | 7 | $20.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.43, 11.85 | Oreo Apprentice | - | Leroy Keeping 35.2kgs 3.0L |
| 2/8 | 18 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | $439 | 2 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 7-2-2 | 6.63, 12.26 | Decent Guy | Leroy Keeping 35.1kgs 5.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 8.0L | - | 3 | $16.10 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.52, 12.0 | Halloumi Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6 | 6.47, 12.06 | Sivo Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Lexie Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
K Hassan, B Cook, V Cook
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Only been racing sparingly. Looking to others.
Age
07/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Shima Shine - Ricolina Girl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-0-2-0
Career
39-4-5-6
Prize Money
$20,958
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-4-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 6 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $5.60 | 14 days ago | 3-7-6 | 6.43, 12.17 | Luna's the One | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | $77 | 6 | $14.10 | 14 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.44, 12.02 | Our Girl Jupiter | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $17.30 | 28 days ago | 4-6-6 | 6.44, 12.15 | Impress Amber | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $77 | 2 | $12.90 | 15 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.46, 11.94 | Halloumi Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $81 | 5 | $13.70 | 6 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.41, 11.92 | Red Can King | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $10.60 | 7 days ago | 4-7-5 | 6.48, 12.14 | Torino | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $462 | 5 | $24.60 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.45, 11.94 | Patriot James | Daikoku Flyer 32.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $4.50 | 10 days ago | 8-5 | 6.85 | Liberty Star | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $1,307 | 5 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.63 | Daikoku Flyer | - | Negroni |
| 3/7 | 21 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $200 | 6 | $4.00 | 18 days ago | 3-3 | 6.81 | Voodoo Dolly | - | Daikoku Flyer 32.4kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Ricolina Girl
Trained at
Lynwood
Owners
Mick Mclennan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mick Mclennan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
With clear running he'll be going for the top spot.
Age
07/01/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fabregas - Slippery Grant
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-1-7-3
Career
61-4-15-8
Prize Money
$22,575
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-4-15-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-1-7-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 13 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $439 | 3 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2 | 6.53, 12.05 | It's Not Right | Slowly Drifting 31.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6 | 6.63, 12.45 | Firehouse Mac | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 5-7-5 | 6.53, 12.23 | Chasing Sunset | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $439 | 5 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 7-5-2 | 6.54, 12.07 | Slingshot Cooper | Slowly Drifting 31.9kgs 2.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.75L | $77 | 8 | $14.20 | 6 days ago | 8-8-4 | 6.52, 12.1 | West on Bambi | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | $200 | 2 | $3.00 | 6 days ago | 2-5-3 | - | Rock Solid Kid | - | Slowly Drifting 31.6kgs 6.0L |
| 2/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $399 | 4 | $26.90 | 6 days ago | 6-2 | 6.85 | Beer Thanks | Slowly Drifting 31.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 6/6 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 14.0L | - | 8 | $16.30 | 5 days ago | 4-6 | 6.91 | Farmer Russell | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $399 | 8 | $2.50 | 19 days ago | 5-3-2 | - | Moment for Life | Slowly Drifting 31kgs 1.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $55.40 | 11 days ago | 5-6-8 | 6.49, 12.07 | Pumping Gas | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Slippery Grant
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Tracey Hine
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drawn well but hasn't been racing well of late.
Age
02/12/2020
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Yunderup Lauren
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-0-2
Career
45-5-3-11
Prize Money
$21,085
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-5-3-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 6 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $12.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.61, 12.19 | Luna's the One | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 5.0L | $77 | 5 | $16.30 | 9 days ago | 7-6-4 | 6.62, 12.22 | Chasing Sunset | - | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 16.5L | - | 5 | $8.20 | 4 days ago | 5-6-6-5-5 | 5.99 | I'm Upstairs | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $83.10 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8 | 5.95 | Go Gettem Tilly | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 8.0L | $93 | 1 | $38.30 | 23 days ago | 3-3-3-3-4 | 5.84 | Bala Ace | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $81 | 5 | $16.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.47, 11.95 | Midnight Kuna | - | - |
| 6/7 | 10 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | - | 5 | $10.60 | 6 days ago | 2-4-6 | 6.44, 11.9 | Hugo Gundi | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $231 | 6 | $25.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8-3 | 6.6, 12.11 | Pumping Gas | - | Squeeze Li 25.8kgs 2.5L |
| 3/8 | 28 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $231 | 1 | $27.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.39, 11.76 | Patriot James | - | Squeeze Li 25.6kgs 1.5L |
| 1/8 | 21 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 0.5L | $1,437 | 8 | $19.90 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.55, 11.97 | Squeeze Li | - | Liquor License |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Yunderup Lauren
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
M Rylands & L Elliott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can make a show of it when least expected. Value.
Age
16/05/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Serena Fly High
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-1
Career
74-9-14-13
Prize Money
$31,731
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7136373643
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 74-9-14-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 14 Nov 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $200 | 5 | $12.40 | 8 days ago | 7-5-3 | - | Thumbs Up Noah | - | Decent Guy 33.3kgs 4.25L |
| 4/8 | 6 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $77 | 1 | $4.70 | 16 days ago | 5-6-4 | 6.58, 12.31 | Firehouse Mac | - | - |
| 6/7 | 21 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $26.20 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | - | Candlelight Jazz | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 5 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | $141 | 8 | $25.90 | 6 days ago | 5-5-3 | - | Liberty Pop | - | Decent Guy 33.5kgs 8.25L |
| 7/7 | 8 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $75.30 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 5.95, 16.73 | Sunset Lasso | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | $210 | 4 | $64.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3 | - | Farmer Russell | - | Decent Guy 33.2kgs 11.5L |
| 6/6 | 26 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 5Y | - | 19.5L | - | 7 | $24.10 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Touch of Tommy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $200 | 1 | $1.60 | 2 days ago | 3-3 | 6.91 | Full of Suprises | - | Decent Guy 34.1kgs 0.75L |
| 1/8 | 18 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | $1,437 | 3 | $7.60 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.52, 11.97 | Decent Guy | - | Leroy Keeping |
| 7/8 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 11.25L | - | 7 | $12.80 | 4 days ago | 8-7 | 7.09 | Emmy Nakayama | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Serena Fly High
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Sue Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sue Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Her 2 starts back since resuming haven't been great.
Age
20/02/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sunset Spitfire - Corona Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-3-3-3
Career
35-5-5-6
Prize Money
$17,057
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3311667675
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-5-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-3-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 8 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 23 days ago | 7-5 | 6.97 | Slingshot Cooper | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 13.0L | - | 6 | $11.80 | 140 days ago | 6-8-7 | 6.52, 12.3 | Halloumi Monelli | - | - |
| 6/7 | 29 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 4Y | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 11 days ago | 6-4-5-6 | 6.02, 16.57 | Darryl Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $26.30 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7 | 5.79, 19.04 | Sunset Serengeti | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5P | - | 13.75L | - | 3 | $34.40 | 15 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.67, 19.3 | Bagnaia | - | - |
| 6/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $5.40 | 9 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.11, 16.97 | Sunset Serengeti | - | - |
| 1/7 | 17 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $1,812 | 7 | $2.20 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.73, 16.1 | Heart Emoji | - | Examiner |
| 1/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $1,513 | 2 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.41, 11.78 | Heart Emoji | - | Jason Keeping |
| 3/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $231 | 1 | $2.40 | 9 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.37, 11.9 | Uncompromised | - | Heart Emoji 31.4kgs 0.75L |
| 3/8 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $231 | 4 | $13.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-3 | 6.54, 11.88 | Cupid's Dream | - | Heart Emoji 31.4kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Corona Monelli
Trained at
Wellard
Owners
C Robson, B Lynn, A Coore, B Coore
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Callum Robson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Current form isn't flash but stats still favour him.
Age
10/09/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Villa - Fran Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-2-0-3
Career
19-3-0-5
Prize Money
$14,180
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3113866437
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-3-0-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-2-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 12 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 14.75L | - | 4 | $84.20 | 6 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.54, 12.23 | Send It Kye | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 4.0L | $219 | 5 | $10.50 | 14 days ago | 6-2-3 | 6.53, 12.01 | Luna's the One | - | Jacoby Bale 34.9kgs 4.0L |
| 4/7 | 23 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 6Y | - | 4.0L | $70 | 8 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 7-4 | 7.02 | Sago Gundi | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $12.70 | 23 days ago | 6-6 | 6.98 | Charlie's Harley | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 6 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | - | 5 | $12.10 | 47 days ago | 8-7-6 | - | Charos Elite | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 12.75L | - | 8 | $16.80 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 5.99, 16.86 | Roseanna Gundi | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | $210 | 6 | $37.30 | 18 days ago | 8-4-3 | - | Maximum Carnage | - | Jacoby Bale 33.2kgs 8.25L |
| 1/6 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $2,957 | 1 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.47, 11.88 | Jacoby Bale | - | Benny the Bull |
| 1/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $2,957 | 3 | $3.80 | 9 days ago | 4-2-1 | 6.52, 12.0 | Jacoby Bale | - | It's Frank |
| 3/7 | 28 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $452 | 3 | $12.60 | 3 days ago | 6-3-3 | 6.53, 11.88 | All Grunt | - | Jacoby Bale 34.2kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Villa
Dam
Fran Bale
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Harrison Savage
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Beamish | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He's had no fun from this box last 4 starts. Leave.
Age
15/12/2021
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Blue Glitter
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-1-3-2
Career
46-4-6-6
Prize Money
$17,858
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3422464747
Last Run
56 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-4-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-1-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 25 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $28.30 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.54, 12.32 | Oreo Apprentice | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | $77 | 5 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4 | 12.28, 12.28 | Decent Guy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $16.70 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.49, 12.05 | Halloumi Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $77 | 5 | $6.00 | 14 days ago | 5-6-4 | 6.43, 12.09 | Sivo Keeping | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $9.70 | 8 days ago | 6-4-6 | 6.45, 11.92 | Another James | - | - |
| 4/6 | 13 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $81 | 6 | $22.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.57, 12.09 | Pecorino Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $462 | 2 | $13.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.41, 11.85 | Timmy Tesla | Junk It Man 31.6kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/7 | 30 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $462 | 4 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.45, 11.82 | Princess Mila | Junk It Man 31.6kgs 5.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $81 | 2 | $42.90 | 7 days ago | 8-4-4 | 6.5, 11.97 | Send It Kye | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | $231 | 6 | $99.20 | 9 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.48, 11.91 | Kostecki | - | Junk It Man 31.1kgs 7.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Blue Glitter
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
C Pierson & S Marsigalia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colleen Pierson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won his NOV back in July & hasn't done much since.
Age
26/05/2022
Sex
Lt Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Weblec Bloom
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-1-0-5
Career
33-3-1-7
Prize Money
$28,581
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-3-1-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-1-0-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 8 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $8.10 | 16 days ago | 6-6 | 6.96 | Shot Duke | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | $70 | 5 | $7.00 | 33 days ago | 8-4 | 7.19 | Opal Deluxe | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $7.00 | 30 days ago | 7-8 | 6.93 | Lara Long Legs | - | - |
| 5/7 | 21 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $23.00 | 8 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 5.86, 16.53 | Flashing Kuna | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $35.10 | 6 days ago | 5-3-3-5 | 5.92, 16.57 | West on Madge | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $23.60 | 12 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 5.97, 16.85 | Roseanna Gundi | - | - |
| 1/5 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 0.031L | $3,473 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 5.81, 16.4 | Glasgow Boy | - | Sure Oliver |
| 2/7 | 19 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $1,060 | 2 | $23.70 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.72, 16.41 | West on Madge | Glasgow Boy 30.6kgs 5.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $21.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-6-8 | 5.81, 16.6 | Upper Tux | - | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $530 | 3 | $24.30 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 5.83, 16.64 | Crooked Kelly | - | Glasgow Boy 30.9kgs 3.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Weblec Bloom
Trained at
Ravenswood
Owners
Tayzha Hodgson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirsty Moore | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The transition to graded company hasn't been easy.
Age
31/12/2021
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Elusive Wave
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
35-2-7-5
Career
45-3-9-6
Prize Money
$46,057
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-3-9-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 35-2-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 13 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 4.0L | - | 8 | $9.80 | 8 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.54, 12.14 | Sand Cruiser | - | - |
| 5/7 | 5 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $40.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.41, 11.94 | Send It Kye | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $34.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.58, 12.04 | Stanga Storm | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $50.10 | 11 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.44, 12.03 | Go Gettem Nelly | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $14.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8 | 6.52, 12.01 | Another James | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $2,957 | 1 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.5, 11.88 | Luxio Wave | - | Defender |
| 2/8 | 27 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $903 | 6 | $21.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.48, 11.9 | Motor City Rossi | Luxio Wave 31.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 8.25L | $158 | 8 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.53, 12.13 | Upper Tux | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $452 | 4 | $26.40 | 7 days ago | 8-4-3 | 6.54, 11.93 | Love We Shared | - | Luxio Wave 30.9kgs 5.25L |
| 5/8 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 8-8-5 | 6.63, 12.21 | Power Forward | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Elusive Wave
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Form has lifted and can reap the rewards tonight.