Mandurah R3 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
10:45pm • 488m10:45pm • 488m
Age
03/10/2022
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Aston Rupee - West On Hazel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-3-3-1
Career
14-3-3-1
Prize Money
$29,618
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 2 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $11.00 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4-7 | 5.79, 16.51 | Rigatoni Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 13.25L | - | 6 | $26.20 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-5 | 5.84, 16.56 | Rapido Jedi | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 8.75L | $1,001 | 5 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-3 | 5.85, 16.59 | Ditalini Monelli | - | Blue Buick 39.3kgs 8.75L |
| 2/8 | 5 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $2,001 | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-2 | 5.79, 16.37 | Kisses for Ruby | Blue Buick 39.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 4.0L | $2,001 | 6 | $8.50 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 5.75, 16.48 | Midnight Mass | Blue Buick 39.5kgs 4.0L | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $3,473 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 5.76, 16.34 | Blue Buick | - | Primo Tonic |
| 4/8 | 13 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 7.0L | $158 | 7 | $12.60 | 48 days ago | 7-6-4 | 6.49, 12.07 | Love We Shared | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $10.70 | 14 days ago | 5-7-7-6 | 6.04, 16.95 | Geno Bravinski | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-8 | 5.92, 16.7 | Rippin' Moses | - | - |
| 6/6 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5C | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $35.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-6 | 5.83, 16.38 | Sunset Comanche | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
West On Hazel
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Robartson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Doesn't win often but he is a place threat.
Age
09/07/2022
Sex
Lt Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Speed Missile
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-0-3-2
Career
23-2-5-2
Prize Money
$37,687
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-2-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-0-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 4.0L | $186 | 8 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-4 | 5.97, 16.77 | He's Suited | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $186 | 4 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-4 | 5.83, 16.97 | Hulkenberg | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $1,060 | 5 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-2 | 5.93, 16.71 | Nevada Tease | Fidel Pronto 28.3kgs 0.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 5.97, 16.79 | Clifton Thayne | - | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $1,060 | 8 | $11.80 | 56 days ago | 6-4-4-2 | 5.96, 16.61 | Souljacker | Fidel Pronto 28.5kgs 5.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 9 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $530 | 8 | $10.70 | 6 days ago | 2-2-3-3 | 5.78, 16.57 | Crosswired | - | Fidel Pronto 27.9kgs 2.25L |
| 7/8 | 3 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | 5C | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $41.00 | 9 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 5.94, 16.69 | Max Capacity | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5C | - | 13.5L | - | 5 | $19.80 | 7 days ago | 8-7-8-8-8 | 6.12 | Toad | - | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.92 | Vinales | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 5.5L | $2,001 | 8 | $29.00 | 6 days ago | 6-3-3-2-2 | 6.01 | Page One News | Fidel Pronto 28.2kgs 5.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Speed Missile
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Fresh off a MDN win. Can impact straight away.
Age
14/09/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - West On Poppy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-2
Career
4-1-1-2
Prize Money
$17,901
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 2 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 0.75L | $5,047 | 5 | $1.30 | 108 days ago | 4-3-4-1 | 5.82, 16.59 | Riser | - | Paterson Road |
| 3/6 | 17 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MC | - | 3.5L | $770 | 8 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 5.89, 16.76 | White Cliffs | - | Riser 33.5kgs 3.5L |
| 2/7 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 3.25L | $1,541 | 4 | $5.50 | - | 3-3-3-2 | 5.79, 16.45 | Black Ness | Riser 33.5kgs 3.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
West On Poppy
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
L Isaac & M Pollard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Withers | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Get back run on chaser. Chance with the right run.
Age
06/11/2022
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Wynburn Ava
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-0-2
Career
11-1-2-2
Prize Money
$49,695
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $530 | 4 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 5-6-4-3 | 5.95, 16.65 | He's Suited | - | Canya Concorde 34.5kgs 1.75L |
| 5/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $4.20 | 6 days ago | 8-8-6-5 | 6.08, 17.07 | Hulkenberg | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $13.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-5 | 5.96, 16.9 | Girl Hill | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | 5C | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $5.40 | 28 days ago | 7-6-6-5 | 6.07, 16.82 | Linguine Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 3.75L | - | 1 | $4.20 | 9 days ago | 8-8-6-5 | 11.22, 16.77 | Geno Bravinski | - | - |
| 2/6 | 5 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $2,001 | 1 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-3-2 | 6.07 | Pingelly Prince | Canya Concorde 34.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 29 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5C | - | 7.0L | $2,001 | 1 | $2.40 | 26 days ago | 6-3-3-3-2 | 5.98 | Better Call | Canya Concorde 34.3kgs 7.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 5.98, 16.86 | Cochise Attitude | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 4.0L | $1,001 | 5 | $4.10 | 11 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | 6.05, 16.84 | Geno Bravinski | - | Canya Concorde 34kgs 4.0L |
| 1/7 | 16 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 0.25L | $2,810 | 7 | $7.60 | - | 2-2-1 | 6.38, 11.68 | Canya Concorde | - | Aussie Gem |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Wynburn Ava
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Denise Morgan-Dennett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Kavanagh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Podiums so far have come from wide boxes. Risky.
Age
25/09/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Rekall Kelsos
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-0-1-0
Career
16-1-3-0
Prize Money
$37,257
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-1-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $903 | 7 | $13.80 | 20 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.46, 11.78 | Infrared Gem | Defender 31.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | 5C | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $34.30 | 8 days ago | 6-5-3-7 | 6.04, 16.74 | Linguine Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $903 | 7 | $6.00 | 20 days ago | 5-2-2 | 6.56, 11.93 | Luxio Wave | Defender 32.2kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/6 | 14 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $15.30 | 15 days ago | 5-4-5 | 6.52, 11.86 | Our Ozzie Opal | - | - |
| 5/7 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $6.70 | 6 days ago | 7-4-5-5 | 6.01, 16.86 | Sight and Sound | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $10.60 | 28 days ago | 7-6-7-8 | 5.95, 16.6 | West on Cole | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 5.0L | - | 4 | $28.60 | 14 days ago | 7-5-5-5 | 5.91, 16.4 | Gouda Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $23.40 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 5.92, 16.56 | Rippin' Moses | - | - |
| 6/6 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5C | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $50.80 | 21 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.14, 16.72 | Bezzecchi | - | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5C | - | 7.0L | $350 | 4 | $11.00 | 8 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 5.97, 16.49 | Sunset Lasso | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Rekall Kelsos
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Amanda Oliver
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Robartson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
So far if he doesn't draw the red he's a bust.
Age
24/04/2022
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Showgirl Queen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
9-1-0-2
Prize Money
$14,815
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
88 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $2.10 | 9 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.94 | Go Gettem Greta | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 14.0L | - | 5 | $32.10 | 9 days ago | 5-7-7-8 | 5.96, 17.06 | Cochise Attitude | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $18.10 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-5-5 | 5.94 | La Sagrada | - | - |
| 3/7 | 18 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 6.25L | $1,001 | 1 | $6.50 | 22 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.91 | Vinales | - | Angel Above 35.4kgs 6.25L |
| 7/7 | 26 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 7 | - | 17.75L | - | 3 | $4.30 | 14 days ago | 7 | 5.3275 | Mad Kev | - | - |
| 3/5 | 12 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 7 | - | 3.75L | $345 | 1 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.2075 | Jaya Bale | - | Angel Above 35.8kgs 3.75L |
| 1/5 | 5 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 2 | Maiden | - | 5.25L | $1,900 | 1 | $1.40 | 14 days ago | 1 | 5.17, 17.95 | Angel Above | - | Paw Flash |
| 4/5 | 22 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 1 | Maiden | - | 6.25L | $75 | 6 | $2.80 | - | 4 | 5.525 | Mister Manfredi | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Showgirl Queen
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
James Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form is trending the right way. Podium bound.
Age
15/03/2022
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Starlight Asha
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-1-1-1
Career
17-1-1-4
Prize Money
$10,225
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-1-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $1,060 | 1 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-2 | 5.83, 16.49 | He's Suited | Leadfoot Erin 25.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 9.25L | $530 | 4 | $15.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.04, 16.98 | Southern Star | - | Leadfoot Erin 26.1kgs 9.25L |
| 6/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-6 | 5.75, 16.41 | Nevada Tease | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-6 | 6.04, 16.97 | Clifton Thayne | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $10.80 | 6 days ago | 4-5-5-6 | 5.88, 16.7 | Souljacker | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $46.30 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-7 | 5.84, 16.69 | Midnight Mass | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 1.75L | $5,047 | 6 | $19.20 | 11 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 5.74, 16.4 | Leadfoot Erin | - | Tilly Rose |
| 5/8 | 10 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MP | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $7.10 | 49 days ago | 8-5-5 | 6.76, 12.81 | Written Off | - | - |
| 4/6 | 23 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 4.25L | $150 | 2 | $18.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.55, 12.04 | Impress Amber | - | - |
| 5/5 | 16 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MP | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 6.03, 16.86 | New Hope | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Starlight Asha
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Jesse Gledhill
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Smithson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
The drop back in class could be the trick again.