Northam R9 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
6:08pm • 509m6:08pm • 509m
Age
09/02/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-0-5-3
Career
70-4-11-12
Prize Money
$25,496
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-4-11-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-0-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 28 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | $255 | 4 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-3-3 | 5.86 | Wise Koonac | - | Saganaki Kid 32.4kgs 6.5L |
| 2/6 | 21 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 0.5L | $508 | 4 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2-2-2 | 5.9 | I'm Upstairs | Saganaki Kid 32.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 7.25L | $89 | 8 | $2.00 | 4 days ago | 7-8-6-4-4 | 6.08 | She's Electric | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $15.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.87 | Bala Ace | - | - |
| 3/7 | 3 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | $265 | 3 | $74.50 | 52 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3 | 5.9 | Lochinvar Hawk | - | Saganaki Kid 31.8kgs 3.5L |
| 2/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $508 | 3 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-3-2 | 5.94 | Raw Steel | Saganaki Kid 31.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 6Y | - | 3.25L | $265 | 8 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-3-3 | 5.92 | Dozer Can Browse | - | Saganaki Kid 31.8kgs 3.25L |
| 2/8 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | $508 | 7 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.95 | All Over Kaisha | Saganaki Kid 32.2kgs 6.25L | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $508 | 3 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.91 | Dozer Can Browse | Saganaki Kid 32.3kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $508 | 1 | $17.70 | 24 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.9 | West on Halo | Saganaki Kid 32.2kgs 2.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Thanks Cheryl
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Tracey Hine
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She has plenty of claims here. The one to watch.
Age
15/03/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-1
Career
43-6-6-10
Prize Money
$35,693
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-6-6-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 29 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $4.70 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 5.87, 16.86 | Mr. Taylor | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 3.25L | $200 | 2 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-3 | 6.86 | Carina Missile | - | Frantic Phyllis 26.4kgs 3.25L |
| 3/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 1.25L | $200 | 6 | $3.80 | 9 days ago | 2-3 | 6.72 | Pad Up Dipper | - | Frantic Phyllis 26.6kgs 1.25L |
| 8/8 | 9 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 9.0L | - | 2 | $2.00 | 8 days ago | 5-8-8 | 6.47, 12.22 | Impress Amber | - | - |
| 6/7 | 1 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 5.82, 16.72 | Window Shopper | - | - |
| 2/7 | 24 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $462 | 4 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.36, 11.72 | Surf the Sun | Frantic Phyllis 26.6kgs 0.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $8.10 | 15 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.47, 12.07 | Play the Music | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5Y | - | 10.75L | - | 5 | $21.80 | 8 days ago | 6-6-8-6 | 5.82, 16.7 | La Sagrada | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 2.75L | $1,664 | 2 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.71 | Frantic Phyllis | - | Azuero |
| 3/7 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $265 | 8 | $11.10 | 6 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.8 | Rhythmic Moment | - | Frantic Phyllis 26.2kgs 2.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Starlight Asha
Trained at
Gidgegannup
Owners
Murray Stewart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackie Wilson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
1 podium from 5 starts isn't convincing enough.
Age
21/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-1
Career
52-3-3-5
Prize Money
$12,878
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-3-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 28 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $22.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-5-5 | 5.99 | Wise Koonac | - | - |
| 3/6 | 21 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | $255 | 7 | $15.90 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4-3-3 | 5.97 | I'm Upstairs | - | All About Marble 31.3kgs 8.5L |
| 5/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 9.75L | - | 1 | $38.60 | 19 days ago | 4-3-3-5-5 | 5.9 | Raw Steel | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $54.80 | 15 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.67, 12.29 | Little Wildfire | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 6Y | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $104.40 | 15 days ago | 7-7-6-5 | 5.96, 16.64 | La Sagrada | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 6Y | - | 14.5L | - | 7 | $77.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-6 | 6.06 | Out Max | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 12.5L | - | 1 | $20.20 | 15 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 6.03 | Raw Steel | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 11.25L | - | 4 | $34.60 | 7 days ago | 8-6-5 | 6.65, 12.35 | Quest for Power | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $42.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.56, 12.25 | Enjoyable | - | - |
| 6/7 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $16.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.05, 16.85 | Oliver Gundi | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Camelia Monelli
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Angie Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angie Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
With some racing luck he can find minor money.
Age
19/03/2020
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
41-1-7-5
Career
119-4-20-17
Prize Money
$26,739
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 119-4-20-17 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 41-1-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 2% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 28 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $508 | 2 | $34.80 | 5 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2 | 5.88 | Wise Koonac | Because of You 30.2kgs 5.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $48.60 | 30 days ago | 3-4-6 | 6.46, 12.02 | Slingshot Cooper | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 6Y | - | 11.5L | $89 | 5 | $56.80 | 6 days ago | 4-3-4-4-4 | 6.01 | Trunkey May | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $86.30 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.55, 12.15 | Midnight Kuna | - | - |
| 6/6 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $21.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-6-6 | 5.98 | Cindy Doyle | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 10.5L | $277 | 1 | $58.90 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-3-3 | 5.88 | Rhythmic Moment | - | Because of You 31.2kgs 10.5L |
| 7/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $123.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4-7 | 5.93 | Frantic Phyllis | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 6Y | - | 14.5L | - | 4 | $30.70 | 5 days ago | 6-5-5-5-7 | 6.03 | Out Max | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $17.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.55, 12.1 | Extreme Rip | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $34.60 | 16 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.63, 12.16 | Mayday Mayday | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Hill Top Belle
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
G Hall & J Hall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Hall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has showed some good signs recently. Chance.
Age
05/04/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-2-3-4
Career
37-3-6-9
Prize Money
$21,517
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-3-6-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-2-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 69% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $42.70 | 4 days ago | 4-3-3-5 | 5.9, 16.78 | West on Kaiser | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.94 | Storm Alert | - | - |
| 3/7 | 14 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 3.25L | $265 | 2 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 6-3-2-2-3 | 6.0 | Trunkey May | - | Trunkey Jennings 29.1kgs 3.25L |
| 3/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | $265 | 3 | $2.80 | 12 days ago | 5-6-6-3-3 | 5.94 | Raw Steel | - | Trunkey Jennings 29.7kgs 7.75L |
| 2/8 | 25 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $439 | 3 | $17.20 | 8 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.47, 11.99 | Oreo Apprentice | Trunkey Jennings 28.7kgs 2.5L | - |
| 5/5 | 17 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 6Y | - | 8.0L | - | 5 | $16.10 | 8 days ago | 4-5-4-5 | 5.87, 16.71 | Roseanna Gundi | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $34.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-6-6 | 5.92 | Enjoyable | - | - |
| 2/6 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | $553 | 6 | $7.40 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5-2-2 | 5.9 | Rhythmic Moment | Trunkey Jennings 28.7kgs 6.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 27 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 6Y | - | 9.25L | $93 | 7 | $15.00 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 5.85, 16.44 | Premium Star | - | - |
| 4/7 | 21 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | $93 | 7 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 5.96, 16.66 | Flashing Kuna | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Riley's Mariah
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
L Isaac & M Pollard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showed improvement, now just needs to back it up.
Age
14/10/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-2-1
Career
37-3-4-5
Prize Money
$30,958
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-3-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 28 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $531 | 3 | $21.20 | 12 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2 | 5.81 | Storm Alert | Maxwell Smart 34.1kgs 5.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $15.20 | 49 days ago | 2-4-6 | 6.39, 11.89 | West on Bambi | - | - |
| 6/6 | 28 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 13 | 6Y | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $22.90 | 8 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 5.9, 16.99 | On the Jacks | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5Y | - | 12.5L | - | 8 | $40.90 | 8 days ago | 4-5-6-8 | 5.86, 16.68 | Premium Star | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $8.70 | 18 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.91 | Lil Bit Sour | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 15.75L | - | 2 | $26.30 | 17 days ago | 5-5-6-7-7 | 5.91 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| 1/6 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $1,740 | 2 | $1.80 | 18 days ago | 4-2-1-1-1 | 5.9 | Maxwell Smart | - | Canya Bon Bon |
| 4/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 5.5L | $350 | 2 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-4 | 6.04 | Miss Envy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 15.0L | - | 8 | $21.50 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-5-5 | 5.83 | Miss Envy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $1,001 | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-4-3 | 5.84 | Ruthless Tiger | - | Maxwell Smart 34.1kgs 5.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Premium Share
Dam
Corporate Storm
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Gary Walker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't brought anything to his races in a while.
Age
20/05/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-3-1-2
Career
66-4-5-5
Prize Money
$10,883
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-4-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-3-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 14 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $53.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.98 | She's Electric | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 14.5L | - | 2 | $38.80 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7 | 6.11 | Raw Steel | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 6Y | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $28.80 | 5 days ago | 5-6-6-6-5 | 6.06 | Trunkey May | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $40.50 | 14 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.62, 12.53 | Decent Guy | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 13.0L | - | 6 | $46.20 | 20 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.65 | Sivo Keeping | - | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $23.20 | 10 days ago | 6-5-4-6-6 | 6.07 | Mr. Severide | - | - |
| 5/8 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 6Y | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $36.60 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-5-5 | 6.03 | Dozer Can Browse | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 10.0L | $255 | 1 | $12.70 | 7 days ago | 8-4-4-4-3 | 6.15 | All Over Kaisha | - | Buster Moon 28.3kgs 10.0L |
| 4/7 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | $89 | 2 | $42.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-5-4 | 6.07 | Dozer Can Browse | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 13.0L | - | 5 | $45.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-6 | 6.13 | West on Halo | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Rockabye Izzy
Trained at
Serpentine
Owners
Dwayne Jovanovic
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dwayne Jovanovic | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has found the going tough from out here. Can't have.
Age
20/11/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-3-1-3
Career
81-8-8-10
Prize Money
$17,955
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 81-8-8-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-3-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 28 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 6Y | - | 14.75L | - | 8 | $18.50 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | El Salvador | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $52.50 | 56 days ago | 7-8-7 | - | Abby Keeping | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | - | 8 | $25.50 | 22 days ago | 3-6-5 | - | Debbie Keeping | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $41.70 | 49 days ago | 5-5 | 6.89 | Found the Brake | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $78.50 | 34 days ago | 8-8 | 6.91 | Marg's Dynasty | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5Y | - | 14.25L | - | 7 | $74.00 | 22 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 6.11 | Trunkey May | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 12.75L | - | 7 | $179.60 | 6 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 6.79, 11.35 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6Y | - | 3.25L | $1,437 | 3 | $15.60 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.67, 11.26 | Prime Martini | - | I'm Upstairs |
| 5/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $18.00 | 12 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 6.73, 11.34 | Rock Solid Kid | - | - |
| 4/7 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $73 | 1 | $22.80 | 11 days ago | 4-4 | 6.86 | Social Equity | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hooked On Scotch
Dam
Aeroplane Beth
Trained at
Gidgegannup
Owners
Murray Stewart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Murray Stewart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Form is building towards a well overdue win. Follow.