Mandurah R8 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
12:27am • 400m12:27am • 400m
Age
17/05/2022
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Aeroplane Annie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
21-7-7-1
Prize Money
$98,738
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1222352112
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-7-7-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 24 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | 0.031L | $1,105 | 5 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.55 | Lady Sherwood | Bala Ace 28.7kgs 0.031L | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $3,473 | 7 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.57 | Bala Ace | - | Kingshott |
| 1/8 | 10 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $1,740 | 5 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.63 | Bala Ace | - | Night Moon |
| 2/7 | 3 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $531 | 1 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.61 | Lochinvar Hawk | Bala Ace 28.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 26 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $4.40 | 9 days ago | 4-4-3-3-5 | 5.92 | Page One News | - | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $231 | 5 | $3.10 | 24 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.27, 11.65 | Swan Attitude | - | Bala Ace 28kgs 4.75L |
| 2/8 | 24 Aug 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,820 | 1 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.02, 17.73 | Peaky Joe | Bala Ace 28.5kgs 3.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Aug 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $1,820 | 1 | $9.40 | 5 days ago | 2 | 5.05, 17.75 | Kingsley Bale | Bala Ace 28.7kgs 1.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $690 | 3 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 2 | 6.63 | Hotel Whisky One | Bala Ace 28.6kgs 3.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Aug 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $1,950 | 4 | $1.20 | 4 days ago | 1 | 10.32 | Bala Ace | - | Paw Hunter |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Aeroplane Annie
Trained at
Young
Owners
EZI Syndicate - MGR K Gray
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
A 22.17 win 4 back in Country class, that's slick.
Age
27/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Feelin' Alright
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-4-1-0
Career
57-10-10-5
Prize Money
$40,751
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1676141645
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-10-10-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-4-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5 | 6.56, 12.02 | Lil Bit Twisted | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 4.75L | $166 | 6 | $15.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.52, 11.87 | Bo Cruz | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 4P | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-6 | 6.32, 11.79 | Sunset Viper | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 4Y | - | 3.0L | $1,581 | 2 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.29, 11.5 | Maximum Carnage | - | Shine on Lilly |
| 4/8 | 27 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 4.25L | $166 | 2 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.52, 11.95 | Canya Cracken | - | - |
| 1/7 | 20 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $2,957 | 8 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.36, 11.67 | Maximum Carnage | - | Comfortably Numb |
| 6/8 | 13 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.37, 11.92 | Artisan Artist | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7 | 6.48, 12.15 | Sunset Viper | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.4, 11.81 | Sunset Callisto | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $2,957 | 3 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.34, 11.66 | Maximum Carnage | - | Start Up Ando |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Feelin' Alright
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Slightly easier race this week & draws red. Ideal.
Age
25/09/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Rekall Kelsos
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
22-4-3-4
Prize Money
$36,208
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3224881464
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-4-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.25L | $166 | 8 | $9.20 | 6 days ago | 6-4-4 | 6.37, 11.73 | Apache Havoc | - | - |
| 6/7 | 12 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $4.20 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 5.99, 16.79 | Edsel Bale | - | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $166 | 6 | $6.30 | 6 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.33, 11.65 | Another James | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $2,957 | 1 | $2.70 | 21 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.32, 11.56 | Racing Barbie | - | Armed for Action |
| 8/8 | 7 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 16.0L | - | 4 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.36, 17.21 | West on Kaiser | - | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.02, 17.23 | Kisses for Ruby | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 3.0L | $350 | 4 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-4 | 5.8, 16.34 | Crosswired | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 0.125L | $2,001 | 8 | $4.30 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-2 | 5.75, 16.36 | Go Seek Francene | Racing Barbie 28.6kgs 0.125L | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $2,001 | 3 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.68, 16.15 | Max Capacity | Racing Barbie 28.3kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | 5C | - | 1.75L | $1,001 | 6 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 5.79, 16.31 | West on Madge | - | Racing Barbie 28.4kgs 1.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Rekall Kelsos
Trained at
Stake Hill
Owners
Jodee Jennings
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Robartson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Must find a handful of lengths to really threaten.
Age
15/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Shima Shine - Fire On Ice
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
54-18-8-10
Prize Money
$51,075
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3113516836
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-18-8-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 19 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $15.50 | 8 days ago | 3-4-6 | 6.3, 11.75 | Fancy That Fred | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $452 | 6 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3 | 6.31, 11.79 | Another James | - | Marcus Fire 32.7kgs 2.5L |
| 8/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.25L | - | 5 | $5.30 | 70 days ago | 4-5-8 | 6.33, 11.67 | Another James | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 6 | FFA | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 12.04 | Drink Cruisers | - | - |
| 1/7 | 19 Jul 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 3 | FFA | - | 4.25L | $1,675 | 2 | $2.90 | 5 days ago | 5-2-1-1 | 11.18 | Marcus Fire | - | Belmont Bullet |
| 5/6 | 14 Jul 2024 | Grafton | 350m | 11 | FFA | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $4.40 | 8 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 4.14, 14.77 | Nev's Legacy | - | - |
| 3/5 | 6 Jul 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 8 | FFA | - | 2.25L | $375 | 8 | $2.15 | 4 days ago | 5-3-2-3 | 11.18 | Molly on Fire | - | Marcus Fire 32.3kgs 2.25L |
| 1/5 | 2 Jul 2024 | Gosford | 388m | 9 | FFA | - | 8.5L | $1,675 | 2 | $2.15 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 10.1 | Marcus Fire | - | Dominic's Girl |
| 1/7 | 19 Jun 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 4 | 2 | - | 4.5L | $1,700 | 2 | $2.30 | 4 days ago | 5-2-1-1 | 11.1 | Marcus Fire | - | Winlock Way Out |
| 3/8 | 15 Jun 2024 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 5 | 3 | - | 3.25L | $400 | 3 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-4-3-3 | 7.19, 12.64 | Doonside Deadly | - | Marcus Fire 32.6kgs 3.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Fire On Ice
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard & L Isaac
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Just finds enough bother to throw him off his game.
Age
03/03/2021
Sex
Lt Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Aria's The One
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
47-6-8-8
Prize Money
$21,451
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1873536657
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-6-8-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 24 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | 15.75L | - | 1 | $37.80 | 10 days ago | 4-7-7-7-7 | 5.85 | Lady Sherwood | - | - |
| 5/5 | 14 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 4Y | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $11.80 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3-4-5 | 5.92 | Sammy Can Browse | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $57.80 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 5.83, 16.58 | Little Wildfire | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $16.90 | 8 days ago | 6-5-5-6 | 5.92, 16.66 | Flashing Kuna | - | - |
| 3/6 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 4Y | - | 6.75L | $277 | 5 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.96 | Stevie Monelli | - | Mr. Severide 35kgs 6.75L |
| 5/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 4Y | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $78.90 | 10 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.96 | Daddy's Girl | - | - |
| 3/6 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $530 | 4 | $36.40 | 8 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 5.82, 16.43 | Max Capacity | - | Mr. Severide 35.3kgs 5.75L |
| 7/7 | 29 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $13.90 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.95 | Starlight Panama | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5P | - | 19.0L | - | 3 | $53.60 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 5.93 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| 1/6 | 15 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | $1,740 | 8 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.82 | Mr. Severide | - | Bluey Brann |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Aria's The One
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Ashleigh Harris
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can't put him on top but can't rule him out either.
Age
26/07/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Vanderworp - West On Lily
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-1-2-2
Career
37-8-4-4
Prize Money
$27,114
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5351842147
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-8-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-7 | 6.42, 11.97 | Flipper Penny | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $158 | 1 | $8.00 | 9 days ago | 2-2-4 | 6.38, 11.86 | West on Kaiser | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 1.75L | $1,437 | 4 | $6.10 | 81 days ago | 1-1 | 6.67 | Vander Colin | - | Roman Blazer |
| 2/6 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $903 | 4 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-2 | 6.38, 11.77 | Kostecki | Vander Colin 36.1kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.0L | $166 | 2 | $21.60 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.42, 11.95 | Steel Girl | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 2 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-8 | 6.44, 12.04 | Sunset Pepe | - | - |
| 1/6 | 22 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $2,957 | 2 | $27.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.3, 11.62 | Vander Colin | - | Two Ronnie's |
| 5/6 | 15 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.41, 11.84 | Comfortably Numb | - | - |
| 3/7 | 8 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $452 | 1 | $3.10 | 8 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.32, 11.68 | Notorious Harada | - | Vander Colin 35.4kgs 1.5L |
| 5/6 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 8.0L | - | 5 | $5.80 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.48, 11.89 | Apache Havoc | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
West On Lily
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His 6 wins to date have been over shorter. Hurdles.
Age
23/12/2022
Sex
Fawn Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Incapacitated - Fire Fly Charlee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
13-6-0-1
Prize Money
$35,119
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7113611541
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-6-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 28 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 0.25L | $1,509 | 7 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 2-2-1 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | Liberty Pop |
| 4/7 | 22 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $166 | 2 | $11.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-4 | 6.28, 11.67 | West on Bambi | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $12.50 | 8 days ago | 5-4-5 | 6.45, 11.97 | Idle Awhile | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $1,372 | 2 | $2.50 | 17 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | Nitro's Ruby |
| 1/8 | 20 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $1,372 | 5 | $7.30 | 11 days ago | 1-1 | 6.61 | Fire Fly Toukley | - | Limited Gas |
| 6/8 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6 | - | All About Opal | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 6 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $210 | 6 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | - | Wise Koonac | - | Fire Fly Toukley 28.4kgs 4.25L |
| 1/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | $1,372 | 4 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | Wheel Around |
| 1/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $1,372 | 2 | $8.20 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | Charos Elite |
| 7/8 | 6 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 28.25L | - | 1 | $4.60 | 13 days ago | 7-7 | 8.18 | Red Can King | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Incapacitated
Dam
Fire Fly Charlee
Trained at
Two Wells
Owners
Drganc Racing - MGR L Drganc
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Currie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He has an enviable squeeze box record. Respect.
Age
01/10/2022
Sex
Wh & Blue - Dog
Breeding
Vanderworp - Aurora Maya
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-4-1-3
Career
14-5-2-3
Prize Money
$130,453
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-5-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-4-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $158 | 5 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 4-6-4 | 6.37, 12.03 | Flipper Penny | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $452 | 5 | $4.80 | 8 days ago | 8-5-3 | 6.59, 12.03 | West on Kaiser | - | Timmy Tesla 29.9kgs 3.0L |
| 1/7 | 10 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $1,372 | 5 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Timmy Tesla | - | Sudoku Linda |
| 2/8 | 3 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $419 | 8 | $3.60 | 36 days ago | 6-3-2 | - | Simone Keeping | Timmy Tesla 30.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 47.0L | - | 3 | $3.30 | 8 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.51, 11.97 | Patriot James | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6 | 6.46, 11.88 | Pecorino Monelli | - | - |
| 3/6 | 13 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $231 | 7 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.46, 11.88 | Pecorino Monelli | - | Timmy Tesla 30kgs 3.0L |
| 1/8 | 6 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $1,513 | 5 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.34, 11.6 | Timmy Tesla | - | Junk It Man |
| 5/6 | 30 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.37, 11.77 | Our Girl Jupiter | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $2,957 | 5 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.33, 11.67 | Timmy Tesla | - | Simple Sally |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Aurora Maya
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Peter Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid times but class rise & wide draw are queries.
Age
05/03/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Veloso
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-3-1-1
Career
14-5-1-2
Prize Money
$23,083
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-5-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-3-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 4Y | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $2.70 | 10 days ago | 8-5-5 | 6.55, 12.12 | Aussie Gem | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $1,513 | 1 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.32, 11.63 | Love We Shared | - | West on Cole |
| 3/8 | 8 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $231 | 1 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-3 | 6.45, 11.84 | Go Gettem Nelly | - | Love We Shared 27.8kgs 4.25L |
| 1/8 | 1 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $1,513 | 5 | $4.30 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.37, 11.65 | Love We Shared | - | Midnight Kuna |
| 2/8 | 25 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $462 | 2 | $3.50 | 12 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.29, 11.75 | Our Ozzie Opal | Love We Shared 28.1kgs 4.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $2,957 | 2 | $3.20 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.25, 11.54 | Love We Shared | - | Canya Willow |
| 4/7 | 5 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5C | - | 5.0L | $350 | 8 | $11.10 | 5 days ago | 2-1-1-2-4 | 5.76 | Better Call | - | - |
| 4/8 | 31 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 5.75L | $350 | 4 | $17.40 | 16 days ago | 1-1-1-4 | 5.62, 16.2 | Kisses for Ruby | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 50.75L | - | 6 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 4-8-8-8-8 | 5.83 | Rippin' Moses | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 1.75L | $6,553 | 3 | $13.30 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.72 | Love We Shared | - | Pingelly Prince |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Veloso
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
BARTOLO AND EARL
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Kaltsis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
No surprise if she bounces back to her best here.
Age
25/01/2022
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Sennachie - Grace Under Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-3-3-3
Career
30-9-6-6
Prize Money
$40,526
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
1 day ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-9-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-3-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 11.25L | $473 | 7 | - | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.31, 11.93 | Surf the Sun | - | Cherry Blue 11.25L |
| 7/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.61, 12.14 | Lil Bit Twisted | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-7 | 6.34, 11.83 | Apache Havoc | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 4P | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $15.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8 | 6.4, 11.87 | Sunset Viper | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $19.50 | 6 days ago | 5-4-6 | 6.37, 11.73 | Sassy Snickers | - | - |
| 1/6 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $2,957 | 1 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.26, 11.66 | Cherry Blue | - | Swan Attitude |
| 3/8 | 21 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $452 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3 | 6.31, 11.7 | Vaucluse Bale | - | Cherry Blue 27.5kgs 2.0L |
| 3/8 | 14 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $452 | 4 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.3, 11.61 | Loki Hook | - | Cherry Blue 27.7kgs 3.75L |
| 6/8 | 7 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-6 | 6.35, 11.7 | Loki Hook | - | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $5.90 | 29 days ago | 4-4-8 | 6.39, 11.8 | Imperial Sash | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Grace Under Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Doing everything right of late. Looks the stand out.