Horsham R7 WARRACK BUTCHERY
Warrack Butchery
4:32pm • 410m4:32pm • 410m
Age
15/05/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Allen Deed - Wanna Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
27-10-4-4
Prize Money
$97,760
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-10-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 18 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 5 | 4 | - | 10.75L | - | 3 | $5.00 | 16 days ago | 5 | 8.6145 | Sheezel | - | - |
| 1/6 | 2 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 5 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $2,250 | 7 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.4525 | Talcott Bale | - | Blackpool Viper |
| 2/7 | 25 Sep 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $690 | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.4845 | Gas Lantern | Talcott Bale 33kgs 3.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Sep 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 9 | 4 | - | 8.25L | $75 | 1 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.5425 | Riendo | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Sep 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 13 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,950 | 6 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.3 | Talcott Bale | - | Tinker Dot |
| 4/8 | 4 Sep 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $75 | 2 | $2.50 | 6 days ago | 4 | 8.682 | Crush Your Rush | - | - |
| 1/7 | 29 Aug 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $2,250 | 4 | $3.20 | 9 days ago | 1 | 8.68 | Talcott Bale | - | Donita Bale |
| 1/7 | 20 Aug 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $1,950 | 2 | $4.00 | 9 days ago | 1 | 8.26 | Talcott Bale | - | Blackpool Diva |
| 5/8 | 11 Aug 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.5L | - | 6 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 5 | 4.0195 | Smart Talk | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Aug 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 3 | $6.20 | 9 days ago | 6 | 4.07925 | Taste of Hell | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Allen Deed
Dam
Wanna Allen
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Luke Harris
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rebecca Gibbons | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Talented SA speedster, 1st look here, respect
Age
22/11/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Rosie Red
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
20-10-4-2
Prize Money
$23,820
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-10-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 10 | 6 | - | 6.25L | $320 | 7 | $7.00 | 23 days ago | 3 | 4.61, 7.91 | Darcy Dakota | - | Jabuk 32.6kgs 6.25L |
| 1/6 | 24 Sep 2024 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 9 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $925 | 8 | $2.15 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.42 | Jabuk | - | Nangar Express |
| 1/5 | 17 Sep 2024 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 1 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $780 | 8 | $1.04 | 8 days ago | 1 | 4.49 | Jabuk | - | Kisses for Shan |
| 1/8 | 9 Sep 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 8 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $1,065 | 5 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.58, 7.71 | Jabuk | - | Presley |
| 5/6 | 2 Sep 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 6 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $2.20 | 9 days ago | 5 | 4.64, 7.83 | Spanner | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Aug 2024 | Angle Park | 530m | 3 | 6 | - | 17.75L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 9 days ago | 7 | 5.39, 18.25 | Dakota Rylen | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Aug 2024 | Angle Park | 530m | 2 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $2,450 | 2 | $8.50 | 18 days ago | 1 | 5.24, 17.91 | Jabuk | - | Aunty Meeka |
| 1/6 | 28 Jul 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $1,065 | 2 | $1.85 | 10 days ago | 1 | 8.88 | Jabuk | - | North Bleachers |
| 8/8 | 18 Jul 2024 | Angle Park | 530m | 8 | 6 | - | 17.75L | - | 5 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.34, 18.51 | Zinfandel Trace | - | - |
| 2/6 | 11 Jul 2024 | Angle Park | 530m | 3 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $1,160 | 1 | $8.00 | 13 days ago | 2 | 5.27, 17.74 | Dakota Ava | Jabuk 32.8kgs 7.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Rosie Red
Trained at
Meningie
Owners
C Butcher & Y Butcher
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Smith | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back in form but this is harder, next time
Age
01/01/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Villa - Dyna Winter
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-3-0-1
Career
77-12-13-9
Prize Money
$59,538
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 77-12-13-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 22 Oct 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,950 | 2 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.5025 | Napier Bale | - | Blue Chai Latte |
| 6/7 | 15 Oct 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 3 | $43.30 | 7 days ago | 6 | 10.6795 | Takumi Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Oct 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $21.80 | 8 days ago | 6 | 10.67 | Canya Jive | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Sep 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $9.00 | 6 days ago | 5 | 6.87425 | Minh Nardo | - | - |
| 5/5 | 24 Sep 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $18.00 | 9 days ago | 5 | 10.5075 | Lilydale | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Sep 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $19.10 | 5 days ago | 5 | 10.9645 | Bebop Jazz | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Sep 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 6 | 4 | - | 1.75L | - | 6 | $9.00 | 77 days ago | 5 | 10.5775 | Green Flash | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Jun 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.5L | - | 6 | $24.90 | 5 days ago | 7 | 10.87 | Bright Moon | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 6.8065 | House of Turbo | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $300 | 7 | $16.50 | 8 days ago | 3 | 6.6825 | Fireworks | - | Napier Bale 31.1kgs 2.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Villa
Dam
Dyna Winter
Trained at
Moyne (S)
Owners
Shaun Baulch
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANDREA GURRY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Exciting SA speedster, gets room early, threat
Age
22/11/2022
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Rosie Red
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
13-8-1-2
Prize Money
$38,525
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-8-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 85% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 21 Oct 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 7.25L | $1,065 | 6 | $1.70 | 14 days ago | 1 | 8.6 | Culburra | - | Parrakie |
| 4/7 | 7 Oct 2024 | Angle Park | 530m | 4 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $3.90 | 5 days ago | 4 | 5.3, 17.78 | Scary Eyes | - | - |
| 1/5 | 2 Oct 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $665 | 1 | $1.50 | 15 days ago | 1 | 8.69 | Culburra | - | Bitter Fury |
| 1/6 | 17 Sep 2024 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 8 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $745 | 4 | $1.15 | 8 days ago | 1 | 6.93 | Culburra | - | Zinfandel Cooper |
| 1/7 | 9 Sep 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 7 | 6 | - | 6.75L | $1,065 | 2 | $1.15 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.72, 7.87 | Culburra | - | Red Hot Bandit |
| 3/7 | 2 Sep 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 5 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $150 | 7 | $1.45 | 8 days ago | 3 | 4.99, 7.93 | Springvale Grace | - | Culburra 24.9kgs 3.5L |
| 1/6 | 25 Aug 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 8.25L | $1,165 | 1 | $1.20 | 4 days ago | 1 | 10.79 | Culburra | - | Bert Deeds |
| 1/6 | 21 Aug 2024 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $845 | 5 | $1.50 | 10 days ago | 1 | 4.32 | Culburra | - | King Fearless |
| 1/5 | 11 Aug 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $1,065 | 7 | $2.40 | 18 days ago | 1 | 5.09 | Culburra | - | Murphy Mclaren |
| 3/6 | 24 Jul 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $140 | 8 | $1.95 | 8 days ago | 3 | 8.96 | Allinga Mercury | - | Culburra 24.4kgs 7.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Rosie Red
Trained at
Murray Bridge East
Owners
Damien Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Smith | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid record here, good mid race pace, danger
Age
11/01/2022
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Orson Allen - Sarah Swift
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-1-1
Career
52-12-11-7
Prize Money
$34,820
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-12-11-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 21 Oct 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 12 | 3 | - | 13.75L | - | 2 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.7775 | Imani | - | - |
| 3/7 | 14 Oct 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 11 | 3 | - | 7.0L | $345 | 6 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 3 | 8.64675 | Property Mogul | - | Mistress Oasis 31.7kgs 7.0L |
| 4/7 | 8 Oct 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $75 | 3 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.507 | El Crimp Adore | - | - |
| 4/7 | 1 Oct 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 8 | 3 | - | 3.75L | $75 | 7 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 10.29925 | Let's Win Ollie | - | - |
| 4/7 | 24 Sep 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 3 | - | 4.0L | $75 | 5 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 10.157 | Sydney Show | - | - |
| 2/5 | 17 Sep 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 7 | 3 | - | 1.25L | $690 | 8 | $5.20 | 23 days ago | 2 | 10.21 | Sydney Show | Mistress Oasis 31.3kgs 1.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Aug 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $6.00 | 41 days ago | 6 | 4.047 | Spot Fox | - | - |
| 3/6 | 15 Jul 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 5 | 3 | - | 2.0L | $345 | 3 | $3.80 | 10 days ago | 3 | 8.6025 | Imani | - | Mistress Oasis 30.8kgs 2.0L |
| 1/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $2,250 | 4 | $6.00 | 5 days ago | 1 | 6.49, 11.23 | Mistress Oasis | - | Hartney |
| 2/5 | 30 Jun 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $690 | 7 | $5.10 | 6 days ago | 2 | 6.4975 | Champagne Cuddle | Mistress Oasis 30.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Sarah Swift
Trained at
Campaspe (S)
Owners
Greg Berry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RODNEY CLARK | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Steady record here, draw helps, can run a drum
Age
10/11/2021
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Summer Skye
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-1-3-0
Career
50-7-10-6
Prize Money
$30,495
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-7-10-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-1-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 14 Oct 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $15.10 | 10 days ago | 6 | 6.54 | Read the Room | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 3 | 4 | - | 4.5L | $2,250 | 7 | $12.70 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.58, 11.42 | Cooper Summer | - | Believing |
| 5/7 | 27 Sep 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.6595 | Awesome Avenger | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Sep 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $80.60 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.8025 | At My Command | - | - |
| 6/7 | 13 Sep 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $53.70 | 3 days ago | 6 | 6.762 | Tension Head | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Sep 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 6 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $690 | 5 | $16.00 | 11 days ago | 2 | 10.315 | Green Flash | Cooper Summer 29.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 30 Aug 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,950 | 2 | $19.50 | 3 days ago | 1 | 6.68 | Cooper Summer | - | Spring Ammo |
| 5/7 | 27 Aug 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 6 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $43.20 | 11 days ago | 5 | 10.60075 | Lightning Jedda | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Aug 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.25L | - | 8 | $21.00 | 10 days ago | 6 | 6.75825 | Blue Blood | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Aug 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $1,950 | 4 | $8.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | 10.4 | Cooper Summer | - | Disguise |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Summer Skye
Trained at
Loddon (S)
Owners
Kevin Ashton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEVIN ASHTON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable but may get crowded early on, risky
Age
09/04/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Villa - Quail Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-2-1-0
Career
57-10-10-6
Prize Money
$23,603
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-10-10-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 21 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 13 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $160 | 7 | $4.20 | 4 days ago | 3 | 8.511 | Valletta Dash | - | Veluza Bale 31.8kgs 2.5L |
| 1/6 | 17 Oct 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,950 | 6 | $5.40 | 21 days ago | 1 | 8.6675 | Veluza Bale | - | Nice One Tom |
| 4/8 | 26 Sep 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 13 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $75 | 3 | $4.00 | 22 days ago | 4 | 8.7775 | Exiled | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $58.00 | 6 days ago | 8 | 6.70325 | Looks Like Magic | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Aug 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $37 | 3 | $10.80 | 9 days ago | 4 | 8.865 | Bad Move | - | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Aug 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $15.00 | 25 days ago | 5 | 8.5995 | Talcott Bale | - | - |
| F/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 8 | $15.90 | 18 days ago | 0 | 8.6035 | Talcott Bale | - | Veluza Bale 30.8kgs |
| 5/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 6 | $4.60 | 5 days ago | 5 | 8.567 | Cinnabar Icon | - | - |
| 1/7 | 3 Jul 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $1,950 | 8 | $3.60 | 5 days ago | 1 | 5.277, 13.61 | Veluza Bale | - | Mally Boy |
| 4/8 | 28 Jun 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $75 | 4 | $7.20 | 9 days ago | 4 | 8.62425 | Black Bow | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Villa
Dam
Quail Bale
Trained at
Moorak
Owners
J Newman & D Green
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANDREA GURRY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Great strike rate, empty draw helps, go close