Northam R3 DEB'S DINER
Deb'S Diner
4:23pm • 509m4:23pm • 509m
Age
04/11/2022
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Little Tubbsy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-1-0
Career
7-2-1-0
Prize Money
$12,428
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
241848
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 24 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 14.5L | - | 2 | $17.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-8-8 | 5.88 | Italian Stallion | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 6.5L | $350 | 1 | $7.00 | 14 days ago | 1-1-2-3-4 | 5.82 | Pingelly Prince | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 24.25L | - | 5 | $12.30 | 7 days ago | 3-8-8-8-8 | 5.76 | Action Shot | - | - |
| 1/7 | 26 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MC | - | 5.75L | $5,047 | 3 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.79 | Markov | - | Revolution Rico |
| 4/8 | 19 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | MC | - | 4.5L | $270 | 2 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-4 | 5.99 | Junk Yard Clyde | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MC | - | 0.125L | $1,541 | 7 | $4.40 | - | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.86 | Turbo Charge | Markov 35.4kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Little Tubbsy
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Tammy Burke
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Ran over the top of them last week. A double is on.
Age
07/11/2022
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Dual Focus
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-1-1
Career
12-2-1-1
Prize Money
$10,667
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3741568551
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/4 | 21 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $1,740 | 4 | $1.40 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3-2-1 | 6.12 | Turbo Charge | - | Send It Jack |
| 5/6 | 15 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $16.70 | 6 days ago | 6-5-5-5 | 6.07, 16.75 | Formula Fun | - | - |
| 5/7 | 9 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | - | 1 | $14.30 | 6 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.65, 12.17 | It's Not Right | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $35.80 | 6 days ago | 8-7-7-8-8 | 6.2 | Junk Yard Clyde | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $36.60 | 8 days ago | 8-6-6 | 6.79, 12.3 | Motor City Rossi | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $41.10 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-5-5 | 6.07 | Page One News | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MC | - | 0.125L | $5,047 | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 7-2-2-2-1 | 6.18 | Turbo Charge | - | Markov |
| 4/8 | 5 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | MC | - | 4.75L | $270 | 4 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 8-3-4-4-4 | 6.11 | Shiny Dancer | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | MC | - | 16.5L | - | 7 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7 | 6.36 | Panadero Magic | - | - |
| 3/6 | 22 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | MC | - | 3.75L | $770 | 2 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4-3 | 6.04 | Flash Code | - | Turbo Charge 36kgs 3.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Dual Focus
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
From a City Novice back to this. Should contest.
Age
08/01/2023
Sex
Dark Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Rema's Jade
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-1
Career
11-1-1-2
Prize Money
$12,540
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2351474777
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 23 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 16.75L | - | 5 | $9.60 | 6 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.58, 12.47 | Raclette Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 15.75L | - | 3 | $40.90 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-7 | 5.9 | Panadero Magic | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5C | - | 18.0L | - | 3 | $29.70 | 14 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.88 | Go Gettem Tilly | - | - |
| 4/7 | 26 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 7.25L | $350 | 4 | $29.60 | 7 days ago | 5-3-4-4-4 | 6.06 | Flaws and Sins | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5C | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $14.50 | 33 days ago | 3-4-7-7-7 | 5.95 | Iron Works | - | - |
| 4/7 | 17 Aug 2024 | Dubbo | 516m | 2 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $75 | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-4-4-4 | 4.53, 15.47 | Sooty Keeping | - | - |
| 1/5 | 10 Aug 2024 | Dubbo | 516m | 5 | M | - | 3.0L | $1,975 | 1 | $1.65 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1-1 | 4.53, 15.38 | Claire Keeping | - | All About Mary |
| 5/6 | 3 Aug 2024 | Dubbo | 516m | 1 | M | - | 14.0L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-5 | 4.53, 15.63 | Blaine Keeping | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Jul 2024 | Dubbo | 516m | 4 | M | - | 8.25L | $425 | 5 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-4-3-3 | 4.64, 15.83 | Blaine Keeping | - | Claire Keeping 27.4kgs 8.25L |
| 2/6 | 20 Jul 2024 | Dubbo | 516m | 1 | M | - | 5.75L | $315 | 1 | $6.50 | - | 1-1-2-2-2 | 4.57, 15.57 | Sooty Keeping | Claire Keeping 27.9kgs 5.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Rema's Jade
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Charmaine Roberts
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Might slip under the radar a little but can win it.
Age
09/12/2020
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Ohana Sparkles
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-1
Career
49-2-4-7
Prize Money
$6,452
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4425832286
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-2-4-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 4.0L | - | 4 | $4.10 | 13 days ago | 5-6-6 | - | Dashing Serpent | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 19.75L | - | 8 | $36.90 | 11 days ago | 1-4-8 | 6.43, 12.03 | Luxio Wave | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 4.5L | $419 | 6 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 8-2-2 | - | Sun Drifter | Ohana Paige 28.4kgs 4.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 8 | $5.40 | 14 days ago | 3-2-2 | - | Cheddar Monelli | Ohana Paige 28kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $265 | 6 | $32.70 | 9 days ago | 3-4-3-3-3 | 5.91 | Wise Move | - | Ohana Paige 27.9kgs 5.25L |
| 8/8 | 24 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $16.80 | 26 days ago | 5-8 | 6.96 | Rippin' Serena | - | - |
| 5/7 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-7-5 | 6.1 | Impala Bale | - | - |
| 2/6 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $531 | 2 | $5.20 | 14 days ago | 3-4-4-4-2 | 5.93 | All About Slate | Ohana Paige 28.1kgs 4.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $73 | 2 | $8.80 | 14 days ago | 5-5-4 | - | Zone Defense | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | $73 | 8 | $14.20 | 151 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Trunkey Rebel | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Ohana Sparkles
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Kathy Scott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Scott | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't won a race since August 2023. Caution.
Age
29/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Sure As - Tallulah
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-0-4-2
Career
37-2-4-6
Prize Money
$7,869
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5784245863
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-2-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-0-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/4 | 21 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $265 | 5 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-3-3 | 6.01 | Turbo Charge | - | Sure As Brother 33.1kgs 3.75L |
| 6/8 | 14 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $86.50 | 28 days ago | 7-5-6 | - | Cheddar Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $19.50 | 28 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | Charos Noble | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $62.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-5-5 | 6.26 | Star Brie | - | - |
| 4/6 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | $93 | 4 | $26.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 6.02 | Go Gettem Greta | - | - |
| 2/4 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | $531 | 1 | $44.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-2 | 6.09 | Canya Bon Bon | Sure As Brother 31.9kgs 10.25L | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | $93 | 8 | $37.50 | 60 days ago | 7-4-4-5-4 | 6.12 | Impala Bale | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $36.80 | 17 days ago | 6-8-8 | - | Love Me Better | - | - |
| 7/7 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 19.75L | - | 8 | $50.90 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 6.36 | Lady Sherwood | - | - |
| 5/6 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 13.5L | - | 2 | $33.40 | 21 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5 | 6.28 | Trunkey Jennings | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sure As
Dam
Tallulah
Trained at
Gidgegannup
Owners
Murray Stewart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Murray Stewart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Runner up from here last week. Can impact again.
Age
06/06/2021
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Wynburn Cha Cha
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-0-1-0
Career
40-1-8-8
Prize Money
$7,399
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-1-8-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/4 | 21 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $531 | 1 | $3.70 | 6 days ago | 2-2-1-1-2 | 5.99 | Turbo Charge | Send It Jack 31.3kgs 0.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 12.0L | - | 7 | $51.90 | 8 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.52, 12.28 | Cheers Jax | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 2.25L | $1,307 | 7 | $31.90 | 14 days ago | 7-1-1 | - | Send It Jack | - | Rippin' Venus |
| 6/8 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 4.5L | - | 2 | $31.10 | 11 days ago | 7-8-6 | - | Formula Fire | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MC | - | 19.75L | - | 5 | $53.40 | 3 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 6.08 | Turbo Charge | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $5.90 | 11 days ago | 6-7-6 | - | Cyclonic Renee | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | MC | - | 17.0L | - | 3 | $43.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-8 | 6.24 | Panadero Magic | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MC | - | 14.5L | - | 5 | $48.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-5-5 | 5.97 | Funny Finny | - | - |
| 4/7 | 15 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MC | - | 4.25L | $270 | 6 | $20.90 | 3 days ago | 5-3-4-5-4 | 6.01 | Reina | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 1.0L | $399 | 6 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 3-1-2 | - | Fernando Fun | Send It Jack 30.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Wynburn Cha Cha
Trained at
North Baandee
Owners
Bradley Mitchem
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trudi Mitchem | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The class drop might give her the impetus she needs.
Age
04/05/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mogambo - Caitlyn Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
32-1-6-5
Prize Money
$32,258
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-1-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 22 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $22.00 | 28 days ago | 2-2-6 | 6.41, 11.87 | Macaroni Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 54 days ago | 2-5-6 | 6.38, 12.05 | Macaroni Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5C | - | 14.25L | - | 6 | $89.60 | 14 days ago | 4-7-8-7-7 | 5.8 | La Sagrada | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $24.90 | 27 days ago | 1-2-3-4-5 | 5.83 | Night Moon | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $16.30 | 7 days ago | 2-6-7-8 | 5.78, 16.7 | Midnight Mass | - | - |
| 5/5 | 14 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-5-5 | 5.7, 16.76 | All About Marble | - | - |
| 6/7 | 7 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $8.60 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 5.89, 16.67 | Oreo Apprentice | - | - |
| 6/7 | 1 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | 5C | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $36.30 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 5.91, 16.62 | Chobe Star | - | - |
| 3/7 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 8.25L | $1,001 | 1 | $15.40 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.55, 19.01 | Transcendent | - | Connie Keeping 26.5kgs 8.25L |
| 7/8 | 18 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $28.30 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7-7 | 5.68, 19.15 | Sunset Lasso | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mogambo
Dam
Caitlyn Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Fiona Cole
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Good beginner. Should hold them all at bay today.