Mandurah R9 ZACK MONELLI @ STUD
Zack Monelli @ Stud
12:37am • 400m12:37am • 400m
Age
06/11/2022
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Sennachie - Hazlehurst
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-3-0-3
Career
15-5-1-3
Prize Money
$108,151
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8471361361
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-5-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-3-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $3,098 | 3 | $11.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.22, 11.52 | Another James | - | Minh Smiley |
| 6/6 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 58.5L | - | 5 | $8.50 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.7, 14.84 | Cherry Blue | - | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 6.75L | $452 | 7 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 1-3-3 | 6.34, 11.93 | Maximum Carnage | - | Another James 30kgs 6.75L |
| 1/8 | 13 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $1,372 | 3 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.63 | Another James | - | Silly Old Bear |
| 6/6 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $9.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-5-6 | 5.72, 16.45 | Max Capacity | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 7.0L | $452 | 6 | $5.60 | 9 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.44, 11.97 | Apache Havoc | - | Another James 30.7kgs 7.0L |
| 1/8 | 21 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,513 | 6 | $3.60 | 103 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.31, 11.68 | Another James | - | Halloumi Monelli |
| 7/8 | 10 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-7 | 5.98, 16.69 | Our Girl Jupiter | - | - |
| 4/6 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $158 | 1 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.37, 11.9 | All About Marble | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 13.5L | $305 | 4 | $68.70 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.04, 16.68 | My Anarchy Boy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Hazlehurst
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Lowry Lowry - MGR F Lowry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Bunny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The business end of this will test her. Caution.
Age
01/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Starlight April
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
48-11-13-3
Prize Money
$36,218
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4411441422
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-11-13-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 5 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | FFAY | - | 1.5L | $506 | 6 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.56 | Tear Tremor | Hopeland 27.4kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/5 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | FFAY | - | 2.0L | $506 | 8 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 1-2 | 6.63 | Renegade Cochise | Hopeland 27.6kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | FFAY | - | 3.0L | $89 | 7 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 3-4 | 6.7 | Sassy Snickers | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 2Y | - | 0.031L | $1,657 | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.61 | Hopeland | - | Bundegi |
| 4/8 | 7 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $158 | 2 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1-4 | 6.3, 11.66 | Loki Hook | - | - |
| 4/8 | 31 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 2Y | - | 7.25L | $89 | 7 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4 | 6.81 | Solid Tank | - | - |
| 1/6 | 24 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 3Y | - | 1.75L | $1,657 | 4 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.49 | Hopeland | - | Solid Tank |
| 1/7 | 17 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 4Y | - | 1.0L | $1,657 | 1 | $8.40 | 5 days ago | 1-1 | 6.58 | Hopeland | - | Fearless Parker |
| 4/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 6 | 4Y | - | 4.75L | $77 | 4 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-4 | - | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 3Y | - | 5.5L | $89 | 7 | $25.00 | 87 days ago | 4-5-4 | - | Rex Hunter | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Starlight April
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
K Charles & B Triplett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will have a bit to improve on after his debut run.
Age
15/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Shima Shine - Fire On Ice
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
52-18-8-10
Prize Money
$51,075
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1231135168
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-18-8-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 69% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.25L | - | 5 | $5.30 | 70 days ago | 4-5-8 | 6.33, 11.67 | Another James | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 6 | FFA | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 12.04 | Drink Cruisers | - | - |
| 1/7 | 19 Jul 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 3 | FFA | - | 4.25L | $1,675 | 2 | $2.90 | 5 days ago | 5-2-1-1 | 11.18 | Marcus Fire | - | Belmont Bullet |
| 5/6 | 14 Jul 2024 | Grafton | 350m | 11 | FFA | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $4.40 | 8 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 4.14, 14.77 | Nev's Legacy | - | - |
| 3/5 | 6 Jul 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 8 | FFA | - | 2.25L | $375 | 8 | $2.15 | 4 days ago | 5-3-2-3 | 11.18 | Molly on Fire | - | Marcus Fire 32.3kgs 2.25L |
| 1/5 | 2 Jul 2024 | Gosford | 388m | 9 | FFA | - | 8.5L | $1,675 | 2 | $2.15 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 10.1 | Marcus Fire | - | Dominic's Girl |
| 1/7 | 19 Jun 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 4 | 2 | - | 4.5L | $1,700 | 2 | $2.30 | 4 days ago | 5-2-1-1 | 11.1 | Marcus Fire | - | Winlock Way Out |
| 3/8 | 15 Jun 2024 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 5 | 3 | - | 3.25L | $400 | 3 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-4-3-3 | 7.19, 12.64 | Doonside Deadly | - | Marcus Fire 32.6kgs 3.25L |
| 2/8 | 8 Jun 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 12 | 2 | - | 1.25L | $530 | 5 | $4.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 11.1 | Laurie's Alonso | Marcus Fire 32.6kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/6 | 31 May 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 10 | 3 | - | 0.5L | $1,700 | 7 | $2.80 | 5 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | - | Marcus Fire | - | Redeemer Marina |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Fire On Ice
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard & L Isaac
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Found some improvement last run. Can go again.
Age
14/10/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Premium Share - Corporate Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-1-1
Career
43-6-5-2
Prize Money
$38,756
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7257456542
Last Run
28 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-6-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 13 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $1,060 | 2 | $15.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-2 | 5.85, 16.43 | Such a Vibe | Sneaky Pint 31.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| 4/6 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $186 | 8 | $43.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 5.86, 16.45 | Max Capacity | - | - |
| 5/6 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 4Y | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $8.40 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.51, 12.1 | Don't Tell Dasha | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $14.70 | 6 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 5.97, 16.74 | Starlight Panama | - | - |
| 5/7 | 10 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $13.10 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 5.81, 16.59 | Elsa Boloney | - | - |
| 4/7 | 3 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $193 | 6 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 5.91, 16.6 | Max's Odyssey | - | - |
| 7/7 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $13.60 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 5.96, 16.62 | Kuro | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $18.20 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 5.87, 16.51 | Mortality | - | - |
| 2/5 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $1,105 | 1 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-2 | 5.85, 16.38 | Common Speed | Sneaky Pint 31.9kgs 5.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 13.0L | - | 2 | $15.10 | 11 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 5.93, 16.66 | West on Astro | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Premium Share
Dam
Corporate Storm
Trained at
Boddington
Owners
Christine Bennett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Went back to 300m to find a win but it was slick.
Age
05/03/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Hooked On Scotch - Freaky Tears
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-0
Career
36-9-10-3
Prize Money
$38,372
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6673246651
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-9-10-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 5 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 3Y | - | 1.5L | $1,657 | 4 | $26.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.51 | Tear Tremor | - | Hopeland |
| 5/6 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.75L | - | 4 | $9.70 | 14 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.36, 11.79 | Cherry Blue | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.37, 11.88 | Loki Hook | - | - |
| 6/7 | 7 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $7.20 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 5.86, 16.59 | Custard Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.0L | $186 | 5 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-4 | 5.63, 16.34 | Sunset Lasso | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $1,105 | 8 | $4.50 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.74, 16.31 | Balmerino | Tear Tremor 26kgs 6.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.75L | $552 | 7 | $8.70 | 12 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.73 | Iconic Jet | - | Tear Tremor 25.6kgs 7.75L |
| 7/8 | 3 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 11.5L | - | 5 | $6.70 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.64, 12.07 | Brute Banner | - | - |
| 6/7 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 3Y | - | 5.5L | - | 6 | $2.40 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-6-6 | 5.8 | Coin Counter | - | - |
| 6/7 | 23 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-4-6 | 5.65, 16.52 | Transcendent | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hooked On Scotch
Dam
Freaky Tears
Trained at
Serpentine Jarrahdale (S)
Owners
K Charles & B Triplett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Fresh off a win but not one for consistency.
Age
12/10/2021
Sex
Blue Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Sennachie - Gabby Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-4-4-4
Career
45-8-8-5
Prize Money
$26,357
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3664284771
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-8-8-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-4-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 4Y | - | 1.25L | $1,581 | 5 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.33, 11.67 | Jason Keeping | - | Princess Mila |
| 7/8 | 27 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $39.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.52, 11.97 | Sassy Snickers | - | - |
| 7/7 | 20 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $34.40 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.49, 11.89 | Nova Girl | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4Y | - | 5.5L | $84 | 1 | $30.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.34, 11.72 | Fancy That Fred | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 4Y | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 5-6-8 | 6.45, 11.98 | Wild Amigo | - | - |
| 2/7 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $483 | 2 | $4.70 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.38, 11.78 | Impress Kerr | Jason Keeping 33.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $158 | 1 | $26.00 | 12 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.41, 11.79 | Curious Georgia | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5P | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $49.20 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-6-6 | 5.83 | Minh Smiley | - | - |
| 6/6 | 1 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $23.10 | 7 days ago | 2-4-5-5-6 | 5.8 | Arbolino | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | 7.25L | $530 | 7 | $28.00 | 11 days ago | 2-4-4-3-3 | 5.74 | Arbolino | - | Jason Keeping 34kgs 7.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Gabby Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
SHAYNE STIFF
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can't afford to give up too much early ground.
Age
14/05/2021
Sex
Blue Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Ando's Mac - Starter Up
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-1-4-7
Career
62-10-12-12
Prize Money
$41,990
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6862237437
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-10-12-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-1-4-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 13 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $10.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 5.9, 16.57 | Tweak Freak | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $452 | 2 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.45, 11.78 | Sassy Snickers | - | Start Up Ando 33.1kgs 1.5L |
| 4/7 | 20 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $166 | 5 | $19.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3-4 | 6.39, 11.78 | Nova Girl | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.47, 12.24 | Artisan Artist | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $452 | 5 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.4, 11.78 | Sunset Viper | - | Start Up Ando 32.4kgs 4.25L |
| 2/8 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $903 | 7 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.43, 11.72 | Apache Havoc | Start Up Ando 32.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $903 | 2 | $24.80 | 7 days ago | 6-4-2 | 6.44, 11.76 | Maximum Carnage | Start Up Ando 32.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 6/6 | 16 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-6 | 5.96, 16.54 | Go Seek Arianna | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-8 | 5.96, 16.7 | Balmerino | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $3.60 | 3 days ago | 8-6-6 | 6.55, 12.27 | Butter Me Up | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Ando's Mac
Dam
Starter Up
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kevin Dover
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First start in graded company after NOV win. Ponder.
Age
31/12/2021
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Elusive Wave
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
30-2-7-5
Career
41-3-9-6
Prize Money
$46,057
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3235253421
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-3-9-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 30-2-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $2,957 | 1 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.5, 11.88 | Luxio Wave | - | Defender |
| 2/8 | 27 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $903 | 6 | $21.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.48, 11.9 | Motor City Rossi | Luxio Wave 31.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 8.25L | $158 | 8 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.53, 12.13 | Upper Tux | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $452 | 4 | $26.40 | 7 days ago | 8-4-3 | 6.54, 11.93 | Love We Shared | - | Luxio Wave 30.9kgs 5.25L |
| 5/8 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 8-8-5 | 6.63, 12.21 | Power Forward | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 4.0L | $903 | 3 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-2 | 6.52, 12.1 | Impress Amber | Luxio Wave 30.8kgs 4.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5P | - | 4.5L | - | 3 | $12.20 | 7 days ago | 6-4-5-5 | 5.99, 16.79 | Hole Shot | - | - |
| 3/6 | 16 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $530 | 8 | $4.90 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 5.94, 16.74 | Sure Oliver | - | Luxio Wave 31.1kgs 5.25L |
| 2/6 | 10 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $903 | 4 | $4.10 | 8 days ago | 5-5-2 | 6.51, 11.87 | Red Can King | Luxio Wave 31kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $452 | 8 | $10.40 | 3 days ago | 6-6-3 | 6.53, 11.96 | Canya Gulfstream | - | Luxio Wave 31.3kgs 4.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Elusive Wave
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The rise in class will test her but don't rule out.
Age
12/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Aye Vee Bee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-2
Career
36-7-3-5
Prize Money
$31,529
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-7-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 4Y | - | 6.5L | $242 | 7 | $16.90 | 39 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.37, 11.75 | Maximum Carnage | - | Liberty Star 28.8kgs 6.5L |
| 2/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 4Y | - | 1.5L | $573 | 8 | $74.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Rex Hunter | Liberty Star 28.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $253 | 8 | $41.10 | 5 days ago | 6-3-3 | - | Rex Hunter | - | Liberty Star 28.5kgs 2.0L |
| 4/8 | 14 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 3.25L | $77 | 5 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 6.88 | Jonah Gundi | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $1,372 | 6 | $12.40 | 14 days ago | 1-1 | 6.57 | Liberty Star | - | Not Much Kuna |
| 6/8 | 24 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $9.80 | 7 days ago | 7-6 | 6.95 | Spin King | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $1,307 | 2 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.64 | Liberty Star | - | Surely |
| 3/6 | 10 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $231 | 2 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2-4-3 | 6.35, 11.91 | Enjoyable | - | Liberty Star 28.1kgs 1.75L |
| 6/8 | 3 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 4-6 | 6.92 | Guess Why | - | - |
| 5/7 | 26 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $13.10 | 10 days ago | 4-5 | 6.71 | Queue Khan | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Aye Vee Bee
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
P Noden & A Butterly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Stats over this trip are in her favour. Can place.
Age
18/02/2022
Sex
Fawn Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Good Odds Harada - Aria's The One
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-3-4-1
Career
28-6-5-2
Prize Money
$51,100
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-6-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-3-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 4Y | - | 1.25L | $483 | 1 | $2.30 | 17 days ago | 6-5-2 | 6.49, 11.92 | Jason Keeping | Princess Mila 28.7kgs 1.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $6.50 | 14 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.4 | Distribution | - | - |
| 6/6 | 3 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.4, 11.83 | Crooked Kelly | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.49, 12.19 | Torino | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $903 | 2 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.33, 11.63 | Curious Georgia | Princess Mila 28.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 13 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $903 | 5 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.37, 11.68 | Curious Georgia | Princess Mila 28.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $452 | 6 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3 | 6.33, 11.73 | West on Smoky | - | Princess Mila 29kgs 1.75L |
| 1/7 | 30 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $1,513 | 6 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.32, 11.59 | Princess Mila | - | Junk It Man |
| 6/8 | 23 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $14.00 | 11 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.44, 11.98 | Send It Kye | - | - |
| 2/6 | 12 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $483 | 5 | $15.70 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.34, 11.71 | Sunset Pepe | Princess Mila 28.5kgs 5.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Good Odds Harada
Dam
Aria's The One
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
A Maclean & B Maclean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Can be slick early and he'll need all of that here.