Healesville R2 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Greyhound Adoption Program
10:40am • 350m10:40am • 350m
Age
31/12/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Js Flamin Ace - Little Bit Sweet
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
11-1-3-2
Prize Money
$12,426
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-1-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.26425 | Shrapnel | - | Jazz Hands 26.1kgs 4.75L |
| 2/7 | 27 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.0L | $320 | 1 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 4.035 | Tails of Jonny | Jazz Hands 26.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | Maiden | - | 3.5L | $320 | 2 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.87875 | Shaun Lee Rose | Jazz Hands 26.1kgs 3.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.0L | $160 | 1 | $11.30 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.02025 | Sachin | - | Jazz Hands 26.4kgs 3.0L |
| 2/8 | 6 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.0L | $320 | 4 | $8.40 | 11 days ago | 2 | 4.07275 | Ruptured | Jazz Hands 26.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 26 Aug 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 4.0L | $50 | 4 | $43.40 | 3 days ago | 4 | 4.138 | Chewbacca | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Aug 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $72.00 | 14 days ago | 7 | 4.138 | Even Chance | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Aug 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $26.00 | 5 days ago | 7 | 4.3 | Rowdy's Beast | - | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Aug 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 1 | Maiden | - | 18.25L | - | 3 | $48.40 | 56 days ago | 6 | 5.3425 | Take a Carnation | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Jun 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 20.5L | - | 5 | $71.10 | - | 8 | 4.26525 | I'm What's Next | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Js Flamin Ace
Dam
Little Bit Sweet
Trained at
Greater Dandenong (C)
Owners
Dayas Star
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHRISTINE ITHIER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can race on the speed throughout, major player.
Age
16/01/2023
Sex
Wdkbd - Bitch
Breeding
Ebby Jet Power - Stacey Bott
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
4-0-1-0
Prize Money
$3,310
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 8 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $4.70 | 34 days ago | 6 | 8.68125 | Bonn Bang | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | Maiden | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $97.40 | 4 days ago | 8 | 4.0085 | Fists Will Fly | - | - |
| 6/7 | 31 Aug 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 19.5L | - | 1 | $11.50 | - | 6 | 8.775 | Saintly Highway | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Ebby Jet Power
Dam
Stacey Bott
Trained at
Whittlesea (C)
Owners
Geoff Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEOFF SMITH | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showed some ability in his debut 2 back, chance.
Age
04/02/2023
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Christo Bale - Close Encounter
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
3-0-0-1
Prize Money
$4,475
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 4 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 2 | Maiden | - | 15.75L | - | 3 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 7 | 7.022 | Cooper's Legacy | - | - |
| 4/6 | 27 Sep 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 5.75L | $75 | 6 | $6.50 | - | 4 | 8.82875 | Who Made You | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Christo Bale
Dam
Close Encounter
Trained at
Central Goldfields (S)
Owners
Robert Colquhoun
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANDREA CHAPPLE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good turn of foot in some recent placings, threat.
Age
03/05/2022
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Punk Lass Rocks
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
10-0-0-2
Prize Money
$420
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 7 Oct 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | Maiden | - | 3.75L | $50 | 2 | $16.10 | 7 days ago | 4 | 9.101 | Zipping Geppetto | - | - |
| 3/7 | 30 Sep 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.5L | $160 | 1 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 9.052 | Belair Betty | - | Sour Girl 23.9kgs 3.5L |
| 3/8 | 23 Sep 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.75L | $160 | 3 | $18.60 | 7 days ago | 3 | 8.935 | Miss Fixated | - | Sour Girl 23.3kgs 3.75L |
| 6/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $14.70 | 3 days ago | 6 | 9.2385 | Paw Tempe | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $27.20 | 116 days ago | 6 | 4.12525 | Sachin | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 May 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 1 | Maiden | - | 13.0L | - | 1 | $16.50 | 10 days ago | 8 | 7.26125 | Winckie Bale | - | - |
| 7/7 | 10 May 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 1 | Maiden | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $18.00 | 3 days ago | 7 | 7.13 | Dunsmore Flyer | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 19.5L | - | 5 | $103.70 | 10 days ago | 8 | 9.1285 | Stifler | - | - |
| 7/7 | 27 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 20.25L | - | 5 | $49.30 | - | 7 | 9.1225 | Bloodline | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Punk Lass Rocks
Trained at
Ararat (Rc)
Owners
Kenneth Peddie
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KYLE BROOKS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Been well beaten in both starts, maybe later.
Age
07/12/2022
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Whiskey Riot - Suzie Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
3-0-0-0
Prize Money
$12,485
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 4 | Maiden | - | 8.0L | - | 2 | $26.70 | 5 days ago | 7 | 6.895 | Speedy Bear | - | - |
| 7/7 | 29 Sep 2024 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 25.75L | - | 1 | $12.50 | - | 7 | 5.5425 | Spring Regency | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Whiskey Riot
Dam
Suzie Rose
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Sharon-Lee Chignell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHARON-LEE CHIGNELL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drawn to find too much trouble in this, tough ask.
Age
03/06/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - So Much Mojo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-0
Career
69-0-2-0
Prize Money
$1,225
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 69-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 8 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $109.40 | 4 days ago | 5 | 8.88 | Seth Sonic | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 9.5L | - | 1 | $15.00 | 3 days ago | 8 | 4.10675 | Shrapnel | - | - |
| 4/7 | 1 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 9.5L | $50 | 8 | $37.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | 8.7245 | Paw Eva | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Sep 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | Maiden | - | 12.5L | - | 3 | $52.20 | 5 days ago | 5 | 5.60025 | Alcaraz | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $31.90 | 3 days ago | 6 | 4.165 | April Oh Zeal | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Sep 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 7 | 9.06 | Crypto Princess | - | - |
| 4/6 | 11 Sep 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | Maiden | - | 11.75L | $50 | 6 | $41.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | 5.455 | Essence | - | - |
| 5/6 | 5 Sep 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $18.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 8.82 | Let's Make Up | - | - |
| 7/7 | 2 Sep 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 4 | Maiden | - | 20.5L | - | 4 | $22.50 | 4 days ago | 7 | 9.52 | Paldron Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Aug 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 1 | Maiden | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $67.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 6.7275 | Banchero | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
So Much Mojo
Trained at
South Gippsland (S)
Owners
Ian Blencowe
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IAN BLENCOWE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better effort last start but place may be best.
Age
22/06/2022
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Dreaming
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
3-0-0-0
Prize Money
$1,160
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 26 Sep 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | Maiden | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $5.30 | 62 days ago | 5 | 6.87675 | Lisburn | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 17.0L | - | 8 | $41.30 | 82 days ago | 8 | 8.5985 | Booker Man | - | - |
| 8/6 | 5 May 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 18.0L | - | 4 | $5.00 | - | 8 | 4.09925 | Wild Serena | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Dreaming
Trained at
Macedon Ranges (S)
Owners
JimKat Racing
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JIMMY HOLT | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Smart placings in her last 5 starts, one to beat.