Northam R2 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
3:44pm • 297m3:44pm • 297m
Age
19/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-1-3-4
Career
67-2-15-11
Prize Money
$25,770
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 67-2-15-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-1-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 26 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $419 | 6 | $3.40 | 3 days ago | 1-1-2 | - | Common View | Chippin' Away 29.5kgs 0.125L | - |
| 3/7 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $210 | 7 | $27.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | - | Wise Emperor | - | Chippin' Away 29.5kgs 6.5L |
| 3/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $210 | 3 | $12.40 | 14 days ago | 1-3-3 | - | Cheddar Monelli | - | Chippin' Away 29.8kgs 3.75L |
| 5/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 14.25L | - | 7 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | - | Best Red Machine | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 7 | $34.90 | 29 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Charos Noble | Chippin' Away 29.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $14.50 | 7 days ago | 3-5 | 6.83 | Emotional Damage | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 3-6 | 6.89 | Chasing the Ace | - | - |
| 4/7 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $73 | 7 | $11.50 | 5 days ago | 2-4 | 6.84 | Common View | - | - |
| 3/7 | 9 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $210 | 8 | $19.20 | 7 days ago | 1-3 | 6.79 | Kid Ego | - | Chippin' Away 29.3kgs 0.75L |
| 3/7 | 2 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $210 | 5 | $18.40 | 8 days ago | 2-3 | 6.79 | Harper Smirch | - | Chippin' Away 29.1kgs 0.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Black Bear Lee
Dam
Thai Beauty
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Barry Mcpherson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His form is a class above. Should really be winning.
Age
23/12/2022
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-4-1
Career
7-1-4-1
Prize Money
$33,101
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-1-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 86% | 0% | 0% | 86% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $73 | 3 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4 | - | Wise Emperor | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 7 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | - | Charos Noble | Cootamundra Lad 29kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $419 | 2 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Charos Elite | Cootamundra Lad 29.4kgs 3.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | $210 | 3 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | - | Best Red Machine | - | Cootamundra Lad 29.1kgs 9.25L |
| 1/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 1.5L | $1,307 | 5 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Cootamundra Lad | - | Nervous Waters |
| 2/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 3.0L | $399 | 3 | $11.10 | - | 4-3-2 | - | Forever Seven | Cootamundra Lad 29.2kgs 3.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Incapacitated
Dam
Fire Fly Charlee
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Currie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Rarely making her presence felt. Look elsewhere.
Age
10/07/2022
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-1-1
Career
23-1-3-2
Prize Money
$11,049
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-1-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 8.0L | - | 3 | $20.40 | 14 days ago | 4-6-6 | - | Charos Noble | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 13.5L | $73 | 1 | $22.50 | 14 days ago | 7-6-4 | - | Best Red Machine | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $24.30 | 29 days ago | 3-6-6 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $16.80 | 13 days ago | 6-5 | 6.92 | Chasing the Ace | - | - |
| 4/7 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $73 | 4 | $11.80 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Tulips Home | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $35.40 | 10 days ago | 8-8 | 6.96 | Astral Fun | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 11.25L | - | 4 | $19.00 | 4 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | Cisco Ripple | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $9.80 | 6 days ago | 3-5 | 6.84 | Chasing the Ace | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 3-6-6 | - | Love Survivor | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $419 | 1 | $6.70 | 12 days ago | 1-2-2 | - | Mauritian Force | Shinboner Fiesty 30.2kgs 2.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Paddy Whacker
Dam
Zafonic Force
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
G Hall & J Hall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Hall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Reasonable effort last time out. The each way value.
Age
06/06/2021
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-0-0
Career
30-1-7-0
Prize Money
$4,966
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-1-7-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $44.30 | 14 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Cheddar Monelli | - | - |
| 4/6 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | $93 | 1 | $21.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-4-4 | 6.1 | Wise Move | - | - |
| 6/7 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 18.0L | - | 6 | $45.70 | 7 days ago | 3-7-7-6-6 | 5.98 | Johnny Charger | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $118.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.97 | Star Brie | - | - |
| 6/6 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 12.75L | - | 6 | $27.20 | 35 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 6.1 | Go Gettem Greta | - | - |
| 6/6 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $15.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 6.03 | Maxwell Smart | - | - |
| 4/5 | 1 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $93 | 7 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-4-4 | 5.89 | It's Not Right | - | - |
| 2/7 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $531 | 8 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-2 | 6.05 | Mind Reader | Teflon Lad 31.2kgs 3.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $531 | 6 | $37.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-2 | 5.91 | Trunkey Jennings | Teflon Lad 31.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | $93 | 5 | $29.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-4-4 | 6.02 | Canya Browse | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Wynburn Cha Cha
Trained at
Byford
Owners
M Rees & M Rees
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rees | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Just doesn't know how to win. Can't recommend.
Age
21/02/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
44-0-9-6
Career
64-1-11-10
Prize Money
$10,054
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
28 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-1-11-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 44-0-9-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 34% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 6Y | - | 12.25L | - | 3 | $68.70 | 11 days ago | 3-7-7 | - | Impala Bale | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $25.70 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7 | - | Ripple Rhythm | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 6Y | - | 16.25L | - | 2 | $42.60 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | - | Kevin's Way | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $20.40 | 7 days ago | 4-7-6 | - | Best Red Machine | - | - |
| 4/7 | 8 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 6Y | - | 4.0L | $73 | 6 | $35.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Cisco Ripple | - | - |
| 3/6 | 1 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $210 | 2 | $11.70 | 14 days ago | 1-2-3 | - | In Her Mood | - | Dawn of Time 26.5kgs 3.75L |
| 6/8 | 18 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8-6 | - | She's All Right | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | $73 | 1 | $26.80 | 7 days ago | 8-4-4 | - | Wings of Hope | - | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $26.90 | 7 days ago | 3-7-7 | - | Magic Asparagus | - | - |
| 6/7 | 27 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 6Y | - | 6.75L | - | 3 | $22.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6 | - | Magic Asparagus | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Deluxe Model
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May Leach | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Punters have jumped off him of late. Show caution.
Age
02/11/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-0-1
Career
9-1-0-1
Prize Money
$4,983
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 14.75L | - | 6 | $90.40 | 25 days ago | 7-7-7 | - | Wise Emperor | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $210 | 2 | $21.50 | 28 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Ripple Rhythm | - | Renegade Bull 29.3kgs 4.75L |
| 6/6 | 1 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $17.20 | 14 days ago | 6-4-6 | - | In Her Mood | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 11.25L | - | 4 | $28.10 | 6 days ago | 6-7-8 | - | She's All Right | - | - |
| 5/5 | 12 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $18.70 | 4 days ago | 5-5 | 6.88 | Bodacious Beau | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 0.75L | $1,307 | 2 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 5-1-1 | - | Renegade Bull | - | So Tempting |
| 8/8 | 1 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $13.60 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | - | Wheel Around | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $19.30 | - | 7-4-5 | - | Back to Back | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Oaks Road
Dam
Anna Cotton
Trained at
North Baandee
Owners
Bradley Mitchem
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trudi Mitchem | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
3rd at 2 of his last 3 despite modest run times.
Age
01/05/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-0-2
Career
32-1-1-2
Prize Money
$2,476
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 26 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $210 | 8 | $21.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Common View | - | Fortune Teller 34.5kgs 2.0L |
| 5/6 | 19 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 6Y | - | 11.75L | - | 2 | $25.10 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5 | - | Moonraker Miss | - | - |
| 3/7 | 12 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 6Y | - | 7.5L | $200 | 1 | $17.00 | 16 days ago | 3-5-3 | - | Wahoo Monelli | - | Fortune Teller 34.2kgs 7.5L |
| 6/6 | 27 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 6Y | - | 21.5L | - | 1 | $67.90 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.02, 16.91 | Premium Star | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $97.10 | 13 days ago | 7-6 | 6.93 | Mary Samsonite | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 14.0L | - | 1 | $30.50 | 15 days ago | 3-8-8 | 6.55, 12.54 | West on Trixie | - | - |
| 5/5 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 5Y | - | 31.75L | - | 1 | $19.50 | 19 days ago | 4-4-4-4-5 | 15.14, 26.92 | Edsel Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $35.40 | 5 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.6, 12.27 | Trendy Miss | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $26.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.74, 12.31 | Clifton Iyla | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 6Y | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $87.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-8 | 6.61, 12.27 | West on Trixie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Midnight Francis
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shane Beard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Beard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has the ability to give this a good shake. Consider.
Age
11/09/2021
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-2-2-2
Career
31-2-2-3
Prize Money
$4,589
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-2-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | - | Charos Noble | - | - |
| 3/7 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | $210 | 6 | $22.40 | 14 days ago | 6-3-3 | - | Charos Elite | - | Mauritian Force 32.5kgs 7.5L |
| 4/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | $73 | 3 | $9.30 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $73 | 5 | $28.90 | 49 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Touch of Tommy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | - | 3 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5 | - | Charos Elite | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 13.75L | - | 8 | $35.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7 | - | All About Opal | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | All About Opal | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $1,372 | 2 | $21.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | - | Mauritian Force | - | Shinboner Fiesty |
| 7/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $17.50 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | - | Assata | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $419 | 6 | $30.50 | 14 days ago | 4-2-2 | - | She's All Right | Mauritian Force 32.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Dee Jay's Sniper
Trained at
Byford
Owners
M Rees & M Rees
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rees | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has gone more than 13 months without a win.
Age
29/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-2-0-2
Career
34-2-4-5
Prize Money
$7,869
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-2-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-2-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $19.50 | 28 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | Charos Noble | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $62.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-5-5 | 6.26 | Star Brie | - | - |
| 4/6 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | $93 | 4 | $26.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 6.02 | Go Gettem Greta | - | - |
| 2/4 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | $531 | 1 | $44.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-2 | 6.09 | Canya Bon Bon | Sure As Brother 31.9kgs 10.25L | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | $93 | 8 | $37.50 | 60 days ago | 7-4-4-5-4 | 6.12 | Impala Bale | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $36.80 | 17 days ago | 6-8-8 | - | Love Me Better | - | - |
| 7/7 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 19.75L | - | 8 | $50.90 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 6.36 | Lady Sherwood | - | - |
| 5/6 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 13.5L | - | 2 | $33.40 | 21 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5 | 6.28 | Trunkey Jennings | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $67.90 | 26 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.18, 11.87 | Shades of Kuna | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 14.75L | - | 7 | $138.70 | 16 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.93, 11.65 | Wise Koonac | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sure As
Dam
Tallulah
Trained at
Gidgegannup
Owners
Murray Stewart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Murray Stewart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Second last has become his normal finishing spot.
Age
29/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-0-0
Career
21-1-0-0
Prize Money
$1,461
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $49.00 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7 | - | Cheddar Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 14.5L | - | 2 | $34.30 | 14 days ago | 8-7-7 | - | Best Red Machine | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $33.90 | 28 days ago | 8-7-7 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $39.80 | 48 days ago | 8-8-7 | - | Sun Drifter | - | - |
| 6/7 | 4 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $71.90 | 4 days ago | 6-6 | 7.07 | Spider Gwen | - | - |
| 5/6 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | - | 5 | $52.90 | 9 days ago | 5-5 | 7.03 | Pop's Pocket | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $39.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.87 | Levi Blazer | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $30.80 | 16 days ago | 7-6-6 | 5.84 | Olive Grace | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 7.25L | $1,307 | 1 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Dizzy's Dream | - | Knight Fright |
| 6/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | MY | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $84.10 | 11 days ago | 4-6-6 | 5.76 | Narnak | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Star Jake
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
C Campbell & D Tobias
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Looks close to ending her long run of outs. Include.