Mandurah R10 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
11:49pm • 652m11:49pm • 652m
Age
05/03/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-6-2-1
Career
44-16-10-5
Prize Money
$181,417
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-16-10-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-6-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 14 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 4C | - | 2.25L | $7,367 | 7 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-1-1 | 14.39, 25.31 | Sunset Comanche | - | Chloe Ant |
| 3/6 | 7 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 4C | - | 1.75L | $1,125 | 5 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 14.56, 25.62 | Coco Shimmer | - | Sunset Comanche 37.7kgs 1.75L |
| 5/6 | 31 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 4C | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 5.89, 16.32 | Molfetta Cruise | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 4C | - | 3.0L | $305 | 7 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-4 | 5.81, 16.32 | Crumble Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4C | - | 2.25L | $2,102 | 6 | $3.70 | 14 days ago | 8-6-4-2 | 5.87, 16.43 | Wise Barra | Sunset Comanche 37.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/6 | 3 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 2.5L | $6,553 | 1 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 6-4-2-1 | 5.87, 16.3 | Sunset Comanche | - | Spooky Hook |
| 1/4 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 9 | 4P | - | 4.75L | $4,172 | 6 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 4-2-1-1-1 | 14.37, 25.23 | Sunset Comanche | - | Coco Shimmer |
| 2/5 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 2 | 4C | - | 0.125L | $2,552 | 1 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-2 | 14.23, 25.18 | Penny Magic | Sunset Comanche 37.7kgs 0.125L | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 2.75L | $305 | 8 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-4 | 5.99, 16.47 | Miss Envy | - | - |
| 1/6 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5C | - | 0.5L | $7,871 | 5 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3-1 | 5.91, 16.35 | Sunset Comanche | - | Shy Emoji |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Sunset Kodiak
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Working back in to top form. Keep safe.
Age
10/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-2
Career
30-7-7-4
Prize Money
$61,996
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-7-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 14 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $1,125 | 8 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3 | 14.7, 25.86 | Sunset Comanche | - | Savic 32.1kgs 2.25L |
| 2/8 | 10 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $1,060 | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-2 | 5.85, 16.54 | Trunkey Irene | Savic 32.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 3 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $3,617 | 2 | $4.70 | 150 days ago | 4-4-4-1 | 5.83, 16.49 | Savic | - | Quest for Power |
| 2/4 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 4C | - | 2.75L | $2,552 | 1 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3-2 | 5.77, 30.04 | West on Nugget | Savic 31.9kgs 2.75L | - |
| 6/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 4C | - | 13.75L | - | 2 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7-6 | 5.73, 30.86 | West on Nugget | - | - |
| 2/6 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 4C | - | 0.5L | $2,249 | 2 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3-3-2 | 5.86, 30.2 | Penny Magic | Savic 32kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 4C | - | 2.0L | $1,908 | 7 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-5-4-4 | 5.71, 30.42 | West on Boonie | - | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 4C | - | 6.5L | $4,004 | 6 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-4-3-2 | 5.81, 30.41 | West on Boonie | Savic 31.8kgs 6.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $7,046 | 4 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-2-2-1 | 5.79, 30.26 | Savic | - | Speed Freak |
| 1/7 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 10 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $7,046 | 6 | $3.20 | 8 days ago | 5-5-4-3-3-1 | 5.74, 30.33 | Savic | - | Stevie Monelli |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Bonnie Beauty
Trained at
Jarrahdale
Owners
Bonnie Girls - MGR K Boyle
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Always a danger in these especially from the red.
Age
04/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-3-3
Career
64-13-11-14
Prize Money
$144,072
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
16 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-13-11-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 88% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 5 Sep 2024 | Northam | 721m | 4 | FFAC | - | 3.75L | $1,276 | 1 | $5.30 | 12 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-3 | - | Ninetymile Rose | - | Penny Magic 26kgs 3.75L |
| 2/5 | 24 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | FFAC | - | 7.5L | $2,552 | 2 | $9.30 | 9 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 14.23, 25.33 | Saige Tenniele | Penny Magic 26.3kgs 7.5L | - |
| 2/5 | 15 Aug 2024 | Northam | 721m | 4 | FFAC | - | 5.25L | $2,552 | 7 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2-2-2 | - | Skye Monelli | Penny Magic 26.5kgs 5.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Aug 2024 | Northam | 721m | 11 | FFAC | - | 7.5L | $305 | 4 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6-6 | 17.8 | West on Boonie | - | - |
| 2/5 | 1 Aug 2024 | Northam | 721m | 2 | FFAC | - | 1.5L | $2,552 | 4 | $3.20 | 12 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2-2 | 17.28 | Ninetymile Rose | Penny Magic 26.5kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/5 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 2 | FFAC | - | 0.125L | $8,358 | 2 | $10.40 | 9 days ago | 1-2-2-2-1 | 14.24, 25.35 | Penny Magic | - | Sunset Comanche |
| 1/8 | 11 Jul 2024 | Northam | 721m | 7 | 2C | - | 2.25L | $8,358 | 7 | $12.00 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 17.21 | Penny Magic | - | Ballistic Ant |
| 5/8 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 1 | $3.50 | 14 days ago | 4-5-7-5 | 5.79, 16.63 | West on Astro | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 2C | - | 16.25L | $458 | 2 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-7 | 14.38, 25.59 | Saige Tenniele | - | - |
| 2/6 | 15 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 2C | - | 4.25L | $2,552 | 2 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 1-4-4-5-2 | 14.54, 25.8 | Sunset Comanche | Penny Magic 26.8kgs 4.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Joybell Magic
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
A Mullany & T Mullany
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Might be the one to upset the inside brigade.
Age
04/04/2021
Sex
Dark Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-0-2
Career
46-14-1-6
Prize Money
$112,950
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
16 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-14-1-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 5 Sep 2024 | Northam | 721m | 4 | 3C | - | 3.25L | $8,358 | 6 | $4.20 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | - | Ninetymile Rose | - | Skye Monelli |
| 3/5 | 24 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 3C | - | 8.25L | $1,276 | 6 | $11.20 | 9 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 14.38, 25.55 | Saige Tenniele | - | Ninetymile Rose 27.7kgs 8.25L |
| 5/5 | 15 Aug 2024 | Northam | 721m | 4 | 2C | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1-5-5 | - | Skye Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Aug 2024 | Northam | 721m | 11 | 2C | - | 2.0L | $305 | 3 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3-4 | 17.36 | West on Boonie | - | - |
| 1/5 | 1 Aug 2024 | Northam | 721m | 2 | 3C | - | 1.5L | $8,358 | 6 | $7.00 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 17.17 | Ninetymile Rose | - | Penny Magic |
| 8/8 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $10.60 | 16 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 5.97, 16.59 | Mortality | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Jul 2024 | Northam | 721m | 7 | 3C | - | 5.25L | $446 | 4 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-6-6-4 | 17.62 | Penny Magic | - | - |
| 1/7 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 721m | 7 | 4C | - | 1.5L | $7,367 | 7 | $2.70 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 17.13 | Ninetymile Rose | - | Chloe Ant |
| 4/8 | 22 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 4C | - | 10.0L | $458 | 5 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-6-4 | 14.42, 25.69 | Saige Tenniele | - | - |
| 3/6 | 15 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 2 | 4C | - | 7.0L | $1,276 | 8 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4-3 | 14.38, 25.57 | Saige Tenniele | - | Ninetymile Rose 27.8kgs 7.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
My Superstar
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
On The Far - MGR D Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Looks to be more of a place hope against these.
Age
05/02/2021
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-5-1-2
Career
38-9-6-5
Prize Money
$77,653
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-9-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-5-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 14 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 5C | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $11.90 | 7 days ago | 2-5-5-6-6 | 14.71, 26.07 | Sunset Comanche | - | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $7,367 | 2 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 14.3, 25.43 | Coco Shimmer | - | All About Coal |
| 4/8 | 31 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 5 | 4P | - | 3.75L | $222 | 7 | $10.30 | 23 days ago | 4-3-3-3-4 | 14.57, 25.79 | All About Coal | - | - |
| 2/6 | 8 Aug 2024 | Northam | 721m | 3 | 5C | - | 1.5L | $2,249 | 1 | $3.40 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-2 | 17.19 | Pepper Grinder | Coco Shimmer 32kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $4,172 | 1 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 14.21, 25.4 | Coco Shimmer | - | Timon Lane |
| 2/4 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $1,274 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2-2-2 | 14.32, 25.45 | Sunset Comanche | Coco Shimmer 31.9kgs 4.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 5P | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $4.00 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5 | 14.69, 25.86 | Molfetta Cruise | - | - |
| 1/4 | 12 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $2,330 | 1 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 14.27, 25.44 | Coco Shimmer | - | Clifton Iyla |
| 3/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 5 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | $312 | 6 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 5-7-7-7-3 | 14.85, 26.1 | All About Coal | - | Coco Shimmer 31.6kgs 3.25L |
| 1/5 | 29 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 11 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $4,078 | 6 | $2.80 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 14.3, 25.48 | Coco Shimmer | - | Pepper Grinder |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Bella Shima
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Jamie Marsh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





Race comment
Solid mixed 4/5 win last week. Has claims.