Mandurah R9 ZACK MONELLI @ STUD (PBD)
Zack Monelli @ Stud (pbd)
11:26pm • 400m11:26pm • 400m
Age
09/05/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Vanderworp - Times Square
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-3-4-3
Career
34-4-7-6
Prize Money
$24,296
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-4-7-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-3-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 10 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.52, 12.08 | Swan Attitude | - | - |
| 1/7 | 3 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $1,513 | 1 | $3.10 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.31, 11.69 | Two Ronnie's | - | Zeze Gold |
| 3/8 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $242 | 4 | $18.10 | 10 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.38, 11.85 | Long Johnny | - | Two Ronnie's 31.3kgs 6.25L |
| 5/6 | 13 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $9.10 | 20 days ago | 5-4-5 | 6.53, 12.03 | Pecorino Monelli | - | - |
| 4/6 | 24 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $81 | 7 | $2.10 | 26 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.32, 11.73 | Sunset Pacquiao | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $4.80 | 6 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.4, 11.92 | Erasmus Duke | - | - |
| 2/6 | 22 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $903 | 7 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.39, 11.86 | Vander Colin | Two Ronnie's 31.7kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 15 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $903 | 7 | $2.10 | 8 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.28, 11.77 | Comfortably Numb | Two Ronnie's 31.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $903 | 1 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.34, 11.76 | Jimmy's Jet | Two Ronnie's 31.8kgs 6.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $2,957 | 2 | $2.10 | 35 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.28, 11.61 | Two Ronnie's | - | Raclette Monelli |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Times Square
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Hind & L Townsend
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't been threatening enough at the business end.
Age
16/10/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Grace Under Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-0-2-2
Career
94-9-12-15
Prize Money
$48,032
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 94-9-12-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-0-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 11 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $19.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.52, 12.16 | Liquor License | - | - |
| 3/7 | 4 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $265 | 6 | $29.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-3 | 5.93, 16.86 | On the Jacks | - | Stanga Storm 34.6kgs 5.75L |
| 1/7 | 28 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 0.125L | $1,307 | 3 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 3-1 | 6.93 | Stanga Storm | - | Bonnie Rico |
| 3/8 | 21 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 4.75L | $219 | 5 | $9.60 | 22 days ago | 5-5-3 | 6.66, 12.28 | Squeeze Li | - | Stanga Storm 34.2kgs 4.75L |
| 4/7 | 30 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | $81 | 1 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.48, 11.94 | Princess Mila | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | $81 | 2 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 6-8-4 | 6.55, 12.19 | West on Bambi | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 14.0L | - | 3 | $67.50 | 13 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.78, 12.44 | Kostecki | - | - |
| 2/7 | 3 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.0L | $462 | 1 | $7.40 | 20 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.37, 11.85 | Tear Tremor | Stanga Storm 33.6kgs 5.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $49.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-7-6 | 6.08 | Transcendent | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 15.0L | - | 5 | $35.60 | 10 days ago | 5-5-5-5-6 | 5.97 | Transcendent | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Grace Under Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
K Turner & J Marley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The box held her out last outing. Take caution.
Age
02/12/2020
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Yunderup Lauren
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-0-2
Career
39-5-3-11
Prize Money
$21,085
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-5-3-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 10 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | - | 5 | $10.60 | 6 days ago | 2-4-6 | 6.44, 11.9 | Hugo Gundi | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $231 | 6 | $25.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8-3 | 6.6, 12.11 | Pumping Gas | - | Squeeze Li 25.8kgs 2.5L |
| 3/8 | 28 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $231 | 1 | $27.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.39, 11.76 | Patriot James | - | Squeeze Li 25.6kgs 1.5L |
| 1/8 | 21 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 0.5L | $1,437 | 8 | $19.90 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.55, 11.97 | Squeeze Li | - | Liquor License |
| 5/7 | 14 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 7-5 | 6.97 | Commander Mack | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 0.5L | $399 | 7 | $33.30 | 14 days ago | 6-2 | 6.79 | Fire Fly Carole | Squeeze Li 25.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $41.70 | 7 days ago | 8-7 | 6.97 | Rippin' Warrior | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $210 | 5 | $30.70 | 7 days ago | 6-3 | 6.86 | Guess Why | - | Squeeze Li 25.6kgs 3.5L |
| 6/8 | 10 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $37.70 | 27 days ago | 7-6 | 6.94 | Kentish Lass | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 5Y | - | 12.25L | - | 1 | $7.90 | 18 days ago | 7-8-8 | - | Athena Girl | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Yunderup Lauren
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
M Rylands & L Elliott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will have a leg up on them jumping from here.
Age
18/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
West On Augie - Kiss Me Linda
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-1-3-2
Career
41-5-12-6
Prize Money
$40,469
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-5-12-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-1-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 10 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $399 | 1 | $2.10 | 8 days ago | 2-2 | 6.75 | Buddy's Mate | West on Halo 25.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $10.10 | 10 days ago | 5-7-7-5-5 | 5.83 | Magic Entry | - | - |
| 5/7 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5 | 6.83 | Bracton | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 3.0L | $419 | 2 | $3.10 | 4 days ago | 7-2 | 6.95 | Hello Bailey | West on Halo 25.4kgs 3.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $88 | 8 | $21.80 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.99 | Lip Tricks | - | - |
| 3/7 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $309 | 7 | $11.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.85 | Sunset Pacquiao | - | West on Halo 25.3kgs 4.75L |
| 4/7 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 13.25L | $93 | 3 | $15.30 | 4 days ago | 3-4-4-3-4 | 5.86 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 13.5L | - | 8 | $13.70 | 10 days ago | 3-4-4-5-5 | 5.86 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $1,664 | 6 | $3.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.83 | West on Halo | - | Saganaki Kid |
| 4/8 | 9 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | $81 | 4 | $6.10 | 4 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.43, 11.89 | Pumping Gas | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
West On Augie
Dam
Kiss Me Linda
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
59 starts since he last saluted. Exotics bets only.
Age
19/03/2020
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Hill Top Belle
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-0-0
Career
115-4-19-17
Prize Money
$26,739
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 115-4-19-17 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $21.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-6-6 | 5.98 | Cindy Doyle | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 10.5L | $277 | 1 | $58.90 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-3-3 | 5.88 | Rhythmic Moment | - | Because of You 31.2kgs 10.5L |
| 7/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $123.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4-7 | 5.93 | Frantic Phyllis | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 6Y | - | 14.5L | - | 4 | $30.70 | 5 days ago | 6-5-5-5-7 | 6.03 | Out Max | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $17.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.55, 12.1 | Extreme Rip | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $34.60 | 16 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.63, 12.16 | Mayday Mayday | - | - |
| 6/7 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $29.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-6-6-6 | 5.94 | Dozer Can Browse | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $32.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-7 | 5.94 | West on Halo | - | - |
| 4/7 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 9.5L | $89 | 3 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-3-4 | 5.92 | Storm Alert | - | - |
| 2/7 | 1 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $508 | 1 | $8.50 | 14 days ago | 3-3-3-2-2 | 5.89 | Camino | Because of You 30.1kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Hill Top Belle
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
G Hall & J Hall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Hall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Slow beginner, will be too far back early to bother.
Age
16/09/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Jiminy Reno - Samus Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
105-12-18-22
Prize Money
$80,804
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
27 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 105-12-18-22 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 21 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | $81 | 5 | $37.80 | 22 days ago | 8-7-4 | 6.58, 12.17 | Another James | - | - |
| 5/7 | 30 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $11.90 | 47 days ago | 7-7-5 | 6.57, 12.07 | Princess Mila | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 8 | 5C | - | 2.75L | $394 | 3 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3-3-4 | 17.67 | Skye Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 11 | 5C | - | 1.25L | $1,125 | 4 | $39.50 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3-3 | 17.58 | Speed Freak | - | Xylan Bale 32.4kgs 1.25L |
| 3/7 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 7 | 4Y | - | 9.75L | $319 | 2 | $6.10 | 14 days ago | 5-4-4-4-3 | 14.84, 25.95 | All About Coal | - | Xylan Bale 32.5kgs 9.75L |
| 6/8 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 8 | 4P | - | 13.75L | - | 2 | $11.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-6-6 | 14.71, 26.12 | Carter Axelrod | - | - |
| 2/7 | 10 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $638 | 2 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 14.42, 25.53 | Jami Keeping | Xylan Bale 32.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 4P | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $20.90 | 6 days ago | 7-5-4-4-5 | 14.71, 25.86 | Saige Tenniele | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 2 | 5P | - | 5.5L | - | 6 | $22.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6-5-5 | 10.25, 23.61 | Soul Survivor | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5C | - | 10.25L | $458 | 4 | $40.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-6-6-6 | 5.84, 30.85 | Chloe Ant | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Jiminy Reno
Dam
Samus Allen
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She's been showing her best over 300m. Leave.
Age
09/07/2022
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Speed Missile
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-0-0-3
Career
22-3-1-3
Prize Money
$10,611
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-3-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-0-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 10 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 2-5 | 6.77 | Remember Luigi | - | - |
| 1/7 | 3 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,372 | 4 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 6.78 | Carina Missile | - | Good Handles |
| 1/8 | 27 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $1,372 | 3 | $12.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.66 | Carina Missile | - | Good Handles |
| 2/8 | 20 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $419 | 2 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 4-2 | 6.81 | Good Handles | Carina Missile 25.8kgs 3.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 13 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $73 | 3 | $22.90 | 7 days ago | 5-4 | 6.84 | Shot Duke | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 7-6 | 6.94 | Birdetta | - | - |
| 1/7 | 30 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | MY | - | 8.25L | $1,307 | 1 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.73 | Carina Missile | - | Nautical Knots |
| 6/6 | 23 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MP | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $33.40 | 6 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.48, 11.97 | Aussie Gem | - | - |
| 6/6 | 17 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MC | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $26.60 | 17 days ago | 4-4-4-6 | 5.96, 16.94 | White Cliffs | - | - |
| 3/6 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MY | - | 4.75L | $219 | 5 | $3.60 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.54, 11.98 | Impala Bale | - | Carina Missile 25.7kgs 4.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Speed Missile
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has been a little hit or miss but don't rule out.
Age
17/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Perfect Piper
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-2-3-2
Career
30-6-5-7
Prize Money
$26,796
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-6-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-2-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 10 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.48, 11.95 | Hugo Gundi | - | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.69, 12.37 | Two Ronnie's | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $462 | 7 | $12.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.33, 11.69 | Patriot James | Midnight Kuna 28.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-8 | 6.53, 12.04 | Torino | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.79, 12.33 | Patriot James | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $462 | 3 | $13.50 | 14 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.23, 11.53 | Torino | Midnight Kuna 28.5kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 0.031L | $1,437 | 7 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 4-5-1 | 6.51, 11.96 | Midnight Kuna | - | Can't Catch Kati |
| 3/8 | 17 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $219 | 7 | $2.10 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.46, 11.88 | Torino | - | Midnight Kuna 28kgs 3.75L |
| 5/8 | 9 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | - | 6 | $5.70 | 19 days ago | 6-5 | 6.95 | Horoscope | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | - | 8 | $11.30 | 25 days ago | 3-2-3-7-8 | 5.89 | Chobe Star | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Perfect Piper
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
On The Far - MGR D Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
May need time to find her paws in graded company.
Age
21/05/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Quick Jagger - Equity Share
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
18-3-2-2
Prize Money
$5,636
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-3-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 10 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $52.80 | 13 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.56, 12.15 | West on Cole | - | - |
| 1/7 | 28 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $1,513 | 6 | $15.40 | 22 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.49, 12.04 | Our Girl Lulu | - | Charos Grand |
| 8/8 | 6 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $56.50 | 162 days ago | 5-8-8 | 6.47, 12.1 | Stu Mcfly | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | 5.75 | Negroni | - | - |
| 1/7 | 19 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | $1,372 | 6 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 6-1-1 | 5.68 | Our Girl Lulu | - | Harper Smirch |
| 4/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.0L | $73 | 8 | $13.50 | 7 days ago | 4-6-4 | 5.66 | Thumbs Up Noah | - | - |
| 2/6 | 5 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $419 | 8 | $11.80 | 13 days ago | 5-4-2 | 5.72 | Little Kasey | Our Girl Lulu 31.3kgs 3.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $8.90 | 30 days ago | 8-5 | 6.99 | Remember Luigi | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 24.25L | - | 1 | $7.10 | 40 days ago | 5-8 | 7.12 | All Over Kite | - | - |
| 4/6 | 14 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $73 | 8 | $4.40 | 21 days ago | 4-4 | 6.87 | Romneya Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Quick Jagger
Dam
Equity Share
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Adair, M Adair, D Adair
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keith Batty | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Should be able to create what he did 2 starts back.