Mandurah R6 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
10:47pm • 400m10:47pm • 400m
Age
06/11/2022
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-5-2-4
Career
20-6-2-5
Prize Money
$59,462
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-6-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-5-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 69% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 7 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $350 | 5 | $6.20 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-4 | 5.61, 16.1 | All About Stone | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 1.5L | $495 | 8 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.25, 11.57 | Curious Georgia | - | Fancy That Fred 29.9kgs 1.5L |
| 2/8 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 0.125L | $946 | 8 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.19, 11.45 | West on Smoky | Fancy That Fred 29.9kgs 0.125L | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 1.0L | $473 | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3 | 6.19, 11.51 | Butter Me Up | - | Fancy That Fred 29.7kgs 1.0L |
| 5/7 | 9 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $4.10 | 6 days ago | 1-1-5 | 6.22, 11.49 | Howard Hook | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 3.0L | $946 | 8 | $2.60 | 15 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.25, 11.57 | Brute Banner | Fancy That Fred 29.4kgs 3.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.38, 11.76 | Lip Tricks | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 1.75L | $473 | 1 | $2.50 | 13 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.31, 11.65 | Rare Speed | - | Fancy That Fred 30kgs 1.75L |
| 1/8 | 29 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $3,473 | 1 | $2.30 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.59, 16.05 | Fancy That Fred | - | West on Smoky |
| 8/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 15.75L | - | 6 | $1.80 | 12 days ago | 5-8-8 | 6.45, 12.54 | Wild Amigo | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Hazlehurst
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
Judy Hubbard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Bunny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Knows how to find the top steps from here. Chance.
Age
29/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-6-3-1
Career
30-7-3-4
Prize Money
$36,516
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-7-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-6-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $2,957 | 4 | $6.60 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.28, 11.53 | Sunset Viper | - | Artisan Artist |
| 2/8 | 31 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $903 | 7 | $6.70 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.35, 11.68 | Imperial Sash | Sunset Viper 32.6kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/5 | 22 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 4Y | - | 7.0L | $253 | 6 | $10.40 | 6 days ago | 4-4-3 | - | Simplicity | - | Sunset Viper 32.3kgs 7.0L |
| 6/6 | 16 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $5.60 | 21 days ago | 4-6-6 | 6.41, 12.05 | Ned | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $158 | 1 | $4.50 | 6 days ago | 3-5-4 | 6.37, 11.85 | Max's Odyssey | - | - |
| 4/6 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $158 | 8 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.22, 11.58 | Kostecki | - | - |
| 7/7 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 15.5L | - | 7 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.56, 12.28 | Steel Girl | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $2,957 | 4 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.22, 11.46 | Sunset Viper | - | Sunset Blackhawk |
| 3/8 | 29 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $452 | 5 | $13.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.25, 11.5 | Sunset Pepe | - | Sunset Viper 31.9kgs 3.5L |
| 3/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 3.25L | $219 | 8 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 4-3 | 6.73 | Edith Hook | - | Sunset Viper 32kgs 3.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Pixie Monelli
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Dangerous if he lands the jump. Pay attention.
Age
12/10/2021
Sex
Blue Fwn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-3-4-4
Career
41-7-8-5
Prize Money
$26,357
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-7-8-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-3-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 4Y | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 5-6-8 | 6.45, 11.98 | Wild Amigo | - | - |
| 2/7 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $483 | 2 | $4.70 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.38, 11.78 | Impress Kerr | Jason Keeping 33.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $158 | 1 | $26.00 | 12 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.41, 11.79 | Curious Georgia | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5P | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $49.20 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-6-6 | 5.83 | Minh Smiley | - | - |
| 6/6 | 1 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $23.10 | 7 days ago | 2-4-5-5-6 | 5.8 | Arbolino | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | 7.25L | $530 | 7 | $28.00 | 11 days ago | 2-4-4-3-3 | 5.74 | Arbolino | - | Jason Keeping 34kgs 7.25L |
| 5/8 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $4.70 | 5 days ago | 6-4-5 | 6.37, 11.83 | Respect Advocacy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.5L | $473 | 5 | $8.10 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.3, 11.71 | Sunset Bubbles | - | Jason Keeping 34kgs 4.5L |
| 2/8 | 3 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 0.5L | $439 | 3 | $6.10 | 10 days ago | 3-2 | 6.71 | Kiss Me Kiara | Jason Keeping 34kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $158 | 2 | $14.60 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.44, 11.94 | Wild Amigo | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Gabby Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
SHAYNE STIFF
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't been the most reliable over this trip. Risky.
Age
05/03/2021
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-1-2
Career
59-10-10-10
Prize Money
$40,497
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-10-10-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 4Y | - | 9.25L | $108 | 5 | $18.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3-4 | 5.83 | Eugenius | - | - |
| 4/7 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 4Y | - | 5.75L | $96 | 7 | $9.60 | 6 days ago | 2-3-3-3-4 | 5.73 | Magic Entry | - | - |
| 3/7 | 27 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.0L | $530 | 5 | $21.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-2-3 | 5.7, 16.25 | All About Stone | - | Refer to Trader 29.2kgs 7.0L |
| 6/8 | 21 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $150.60 | 6 days ago | 7-6 | 7.0 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5P | - | 19.5L | - | 5 | $21.30 | 21 days ago | 3-3-6-6-8 | 5.79 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| FTF/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | - | - | 4 | $11.70 | 4 days ago | 6-0 | - | Arbolino | - | Refer to Trader 29.1kgs |
| 3/5 | 21 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 3Y | - | 2.0L | $275 | 8 | $62.00 | 8 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.35, 11.87 | Cubit Monelli | - | Refer to Trader 29.1kgs 2.0L |
| 6/7 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 15.0L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 9 days ago | 5-7-6 | 6.42, 12.33 | Steel Girl | - | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5P | - | 8.75L | $93 | 5 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-3-4 | 5.79 | Bagnaia | - | - |
| 5/5 | 27 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 4P | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 6.02 | Carlecatup | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Pat C Sabbath
Dam
Vouchers
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
James Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to impact since resuming. May need more time.
Age
09/05/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-0-0-0
Career
49-15-3-3
Prize Money
$94,886
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-15-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4Y | - | 8.0L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.51, 11.98 | Long Johnny | - | - |
| 6/6 | 16 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $44.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.42, 11.81 | Sunset Frazier | - | - |
| 6/7 | 9 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 3P | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $28.30 | 132 days ago | 6-7-6 | 6.43, 12.09 | Howard Hook | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $5.00 | 10 days ago | 3-6-6-7-7 | 5.62, 19.04 | Carlecatup | - | - |
| 1/5 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4P | - | 1.5L | $3,617 | 4 | $1.50 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.48, 18.47 | West on Blossom | - | Soul Survivor |
| 8/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 12.75L | - | 6 | $34.10 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-8 | 5.59, 19.11 | Mepunga Smokey | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 7.75L | $305 | 7 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-6-7 | 5.52, 19.09 | Eugenius | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 1.0L | $2,001 | 8 | $22.20 | 50 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.52, 18.5 | Pudding Monelli | West on Blossom 28.8kgs 1.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 3P | - | 12.0L | - | 5 | $54.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.4, 12.12 | Renegade Cochise | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 12.0L | - | 1 | $58.90 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.35, 11.8 | Crumble Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Times Square
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Couldn't impact a similar race last run. Caution.
Age
23/05/2022
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
30-6-1-6
Prize Money
$42,038
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-6-1-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 4Y | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $22.40 | 23 days ago | 8-8-5 | 6.53, 12.03 | Wild Amigo | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 9.5L | - | 2 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7 | 7.02 | Jonah Gundi | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $1,437 | 4 | $7.70 | 12 days ago | 4-1 | 6.75 | Prime Voltage | - | Ferrero Flyer |
| 1/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,372 | 1 | $2.40 | 5 days ago | 3-1 | 6.82 | Prime Voltage | - | You're Busted |
| 3/8 | 21 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 5Y | - | 4.0L | $210 | 6 | $4.40 | 9 days ago | 6-3 | 6.95 | Bro Brann | - | Prime Voltage 31.3kgs 4.0L |
| 3/8 | 12 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $210 | 7 | $7.70 | 21 days ago | 3-3 | 6.73 | China Panda | - | Prime Voltage 31.2kgs 0.75L |
| 6/8 | 21 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $15.30 | 7 days ago | 7-6 | 7.0 | Turk's Dream | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $210 | 1 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.77 | Rev on Reggie | - | Prime Voltage 31.3kgs 0.75L |
| 1/8 | 7 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 1.25L | $1,307 | 1 | $3.00 | 4 days ago | 1-1 | 6.7 | Prime Voltage | - | Extreme Mac |
| 2/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | $399 | 1 | $2.00 | 14 days ago | 4-2-2 | - | Simply Presto | Prime Voltage 31.5kgs 5.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Shilo
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Rod Price
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
A clear run could see him feature in the back end 4.
Age
18/01/2022
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
39-6-5-7
Career
50-7-5-9
Prize Money
$21,097
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-7-5-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 39-6-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $483 | 6 | $32.00 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.34, 11.72 | Wild Amigo | Uncompromised 30.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/6 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 4Y | - | 4.25L | $84 | 8 | $13.40 | 17 days ago | 4-3-4 | 6.47, 11.95 | Don't Tell Dasha | - | - |
| 4/7 | 13 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $158 | 6 | $51.70 | 6 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.41, 11.86 | Curious Georgia | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 2.25L | $219 | 6 | $13.70 | 12 days ago | 5-3 | 6.83 | Prime Voltage | - | Uncompromised 29.7kgs 2.25L |
| 6/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $26.10 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.45, 11.91 | Max's Odyssey | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.5L | - | 3 | $50.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.48, 11.94 | Figs Magee | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $43.80 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.51, 11.99 | Sunset Bubbles | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $452 | 8 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.39, 11.81 | Beard Stroker | - | Uncompromised 29.9kgs 2.25L |
| 4/8 | 25 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $158 | 2 | $36.80 | 4 days ago | 3-5-4 | 6.45, 12.06 | Common Speed | - | - |
| 4/5 | 21 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $166 | 2 | $17.40 | 5 days ago | 5-2-4 | 6.47, 11.88 | Locke Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
West On Augie
Dam
Signs Of Time
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
K Mclennan & R Mclennan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kylie Mclennan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Dropping in class. Should be able to fire up.
Age
25/01/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-11-6-5
Career
34-11-7-5
Prize Money
$77,483
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-11-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-11-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 68% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 3P | - | 8.25L | $189 | 1 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.37, 11.92 | Jimmy's Jet | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 2.0L | $539 | 4 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3 | 6.43, 11.9 | Lil Bit Twisted | - | What a Ripper 37.6kgs 2.0L |
| 7/7 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $10.90 | 14 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.35, 11.86 | Unleashed Mayhem | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 2P | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.4, 11.75 | Crumble Monelli | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 2P | - | 6.0L | $517 | 1 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | 6.32, 11.79 | Crumble Monelli | - | What a Ripper 37.3kgs 6.0L |
| 8/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 2P | - | 11.0L | $141 | 8 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 3-8-8 | 6.29, 12.01 | Spooky Hook | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 2P | - | 0.75L | $1,078 | 4 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2 | 6.39, 11.72 | Sunset Bubbles | What a Ripper 37.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 2P | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 5-7-8 | 6.44, 12.08 | All Over Kaja | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 0.75L | $3,530 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.25, 11.51 | What a Ripper | - | Crumble Monelli |
| 7/8 | 28 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 3P | - | 9.25L | $305 | 2 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.39, 11.84 | Sunset Hornet | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Grace Under Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hard to recommend with his lack of form of late.
Age
20/12/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-1
Career
57-6-11-11
Prize Money
$54,162
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-6-11-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 7 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $67.90 | 10 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.47, 11.89 | Loki Hook | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $24.30 | 22 days ago | 8-8 | 6.8 | Figs Magee | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $24.10 | 11 days ago | 3-4-5-7 | 5.8, 16.61 | All About Stone | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $29.20 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.54, 12.16 | Max's Odyssey | - | - |
| 3/6 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $452 | 2 | $27.30 | 6 days ago | 5-5-3 | 6.41, 11.82 | Kostecki | - | Roman Blazer 32.5kgs 1.5L |
| 8/8 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 4Y | - | 12.5L | - | 1 | $7.40 | 72 days ago | 7-8 | 6.95 | Ned | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 2.0L | - | 3 | $39.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-5 | 5.61, 16.15 | Curate's Egg | - | - |
| 6/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $12.00 | 38 days ago | 4-4-5-6 | 5.8, 16.39 | Indy Go Ruby | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 158.5L | - | 4 | $20.90 | 95 days ago | 8-8-8 | 7.24 | Sunset Blackhawk | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4P | - | 10.75L | - | 7 | $45.50 | 5 days ago | 8-8-7-5 | 5.97, 16.51 | Cubit Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Alpha Demeter
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Likes exiting from out here. Will be in the mix.