Mandurah R9 ZACK MONELLI @ STUD
Zack Monelli @ Stud
11:42pm • 400m11:42pm • 400m
Age
17/05/2022
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Aeroplane Annie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-8-0-0
Career
12-9-0-0
Prize Money
$47,417
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
35 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-9-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-8-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/4 | 2 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 2P | - | 2.0L | $3,530 | 4 | $1.04 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.28, 11.6 | Jimmy's Jet | - | Our Benson |
| 1/6 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 5.0L | $3,530 | 1 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 4-1-1 | 6.27, 11.48 | Jimmy's Jet | - | Solid Tank |
| 1/6 | 19 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 2.5L | $3,530 | 5 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 5-3-1 | 6.33, 11.64 | Jimmy's Jet | - | Rare Speed |
| 4/8 | 12 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 3.75L | $222 | 5 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.41, 11.94 | All Over Kaja | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 5.75L | $189 | 8 | $1.80 | 21 days ago | 4-7-4 | 6.45, 12.03 | Brain Teaser | - | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 7.0L | $2,957 | 2 | $1.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.22, 11.5 | Jimmy's Jet | - | Butter Me Up |
| 1/8 | 7 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $2,957 | 6 | $1.90 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.21, 11.44 | Jimmy's Jet | - | Two Ronnie's |
| 4/8 | 24 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $158 | 6 | $1.60 | 49 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.36, 11.77 | Pretty Hot | - | - |
| 1/4 | 5 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.25L | $2,957 | 2 | $1.10 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.35, 11.54 | Jimmy's Jet | - | Bend the Rules |
| 1/6 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 8.25L | $2,957 | 1 | $1.04 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.27, 11.46 | Jimmy's Jet | - | All About Marble |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Aeroplane Annie
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
J Jormanainen-Davis & J Hodgson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Shouldn't be too far off from his result last week.
Age
07/01/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Vanderworp - Sara Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-4-4-6
Career
47-14-6-10
Prize Money
$69,927
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-14-6-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-4-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 0.75L | $3,530 | 1 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.32, 11.73 | Lil Bit Twisted | - | Unleashed Mayhem |
| 3/7 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 3.5L | $539 | 4 | $18.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.29, 11.6 | Unleashed Mayhem | - | Lil Bit Twisted 33.7kgs 3.5L |
| 5/6 | 16 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $10.10 | 49 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.32, 11.65 | Sunset Frazier | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 3P | - | 9.5L | $305 | 8 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-8 | 6.29, 11.69 | Sunset Hornet | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 0.75L | $4,586 | 8 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.26, 11.57 | Lil Bit Twisted | - | Our Benson |
| 3/8 | 14 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 6.5L | $539 | 1 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 7-4-3 | 6.35, 11.73 | Sunset Hornet | - | Lil Bit Twisted 33.2kgs 6.5L |
| 3/6 | 7 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 2.75L | $539 | 4 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.28, 11.61 | Barrio Beast | - | Lil Bit Twisted 33.5kgs 2.75L |
| 5/7 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5 | 6.32, 11.95 | Solid Tank | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 2.0L | $1,333 | 8 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3 | 6.27, 11.58 | What a Ripper | - | Lil Bit Twisted 33.9kgs 2.0L |
| 3/6 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 4.0L | $539 | 1 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.32 | Our Benson | - | Lil Bit Twisted 33.6kgs 4.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Sara Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Some of these will have her measured when it counts.
Age
15/08/2021
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Captain Jackie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-4-1-2
Career
41-8-4-6
Prize Money
$28,145
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-8-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-4-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 4.5L | $166 | 4 | $31.60 | 8 days ago | 7-7-4 | 6.44, 11.84 | Sunset Callisto | - | - |
| 4/6 | 22 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 12.5L | $350 | 4 | $24.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5-4 | 5.89 | Sunset Pacquiao | - | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5C | - | 16.75L | $350 | 4 | $17.40 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-4-4 | 6.14 | Rare Speed | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.031L | $3,473 | 2 | $23.20 | 7 days ago | 5-1-1-1-1 | 5.86 | Minh Smiley | - | Magic Entry |
| 2/6 | 1 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.5L | $1,060 | 5 | $13.80 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3-3-2 | 5.82 | Arbolino | Minh Smiley 26.4kgs 4.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $1,060 | 1 | $5.40 | 10 days ago | 3-2-1-2-2 | 5.8 | Arbolino | Minh Smiley 26.4kgs 3.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 3Y | - | 2.75L | - | 7 | $15.60 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Kenny Keeping | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6 | 6.46, 12.16 | Wild Ollie | - | - |
| 2/5 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 3Y | - | 2.5L | $550 | 2 | $15.40 | 17 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.39, 11.74 | All Over Kahli | Minh Smiley 26.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5P | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $22.90 | 14 days ago | 4-5-7-7-7 | 5.84 | Elsa Boloney | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Captain Jackie
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not the best out of the lids. Place bets only.
Age
25/01/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Sennachie - Grace Under Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
31-11-6-4
Career
33-11-7-4
Prize Money
$77,483
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-11-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 31-11-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 68% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 2.0L | $539 | 4 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3 | 6.43, 11.9 | Lil Bit Twisted | - | What a Ripper 37.6kgs 2.0L |
| 7/7 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $10.90 | 14 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.35, 11.86 | Unleashed Mayhem | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 2P | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.4, 11.75 | Crumble Monelli | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 2P | - | 6.0L | $517 | 1 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | 6.32, 11.79 | Crumble Monelli | - | What a Ripper 37.3kgs 6.0L |
| 8/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 2P | - | 11.0L | $141 | 8 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 3-8-8 | 6.29, 12.01 | Spooky Hook | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 2P | - | 0.75L | $1,078 | 4 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2 | 6.39, 11.72 | Sunset Bubbles | What a Ripper 37.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 2P | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 5-7-8 | 6.44, 12.08 | All Over Kaja | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 0.75L | $3,530 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.25, 11.51 | What a Ripper | - | Crumble Monelli |
| 7/8 | 28 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 3P | - | 9.25L | $305 | 2 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.39, 11.84 | Sunset Hornet | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 3P | - | 1.0L | $1,400 | 8 | $5.00 | 14 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.27, 11.51 | Barbeque Man | What a Ripper 37.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Grace Under Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
With safe crossing he'll be causing some bother.
Age
23/04/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Kc And All - She's Got Wheels
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-10-4-0
Career
18-10-4-1
Prize Money
$55,534
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2111234112
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-10-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-10-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 83% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 2P | - | 0.75L | $1,078 | 2 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.35, 11.83 | Lil Bit Twisted | Unleashed Mayhem 33.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 0.75L | $3,530 | 1 | $2.10 | 21 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.2, 11.49 | Unleashed Mayhem | - | Our Benson |
| 1/7 | 2 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 2.75L | $3,098 | 2 | $4.40 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.27, 11.55 | Unleashed Mayhem | - | Artisan Artist |
| 4/6 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 3Y | - | 7.75L | $100 | 7 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-4 | 5.73 | Trevor's Gift | - | - |
| 3/6 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 3Y | - | 2.25L | $286 | 4 | $1.30 | 17 days ago | 1-1-1-1-3 | 5.69 | Jami Keeping | - | Unleashed Mayhem 33.2kgs 2.25L |
| 2/8 | 28 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 3.5L | $990 | 1 | $2.00 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.31, 11.62 | Sunset Tyson | Unleashed Mayhem 33kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 19 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4Y | - | 5.25L | $1,581 | 1 | $1.10 | 22 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.26, 11.54 | Unleashed Mayhem | - | Enjoyable |
| 1/8 | 28 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $3,098 | 7 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.21, 11.46 | Unleashed Mayhem | - | Tweak Freak |
| 1/8 | 21 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $3,098 | 6 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.27, 11.54 | Unleashed Mayhem | - | Don't Tell Dasha |
| 2/8 | 14 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $903 | 7 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.28, 11.66 | Knowing | Unleashed Mayhem 33.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kc And All
Dam
She's Got Wheels
Trained at
Secret Harbour
Owners
C Siekman & A Siekman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She'll appreciate it when she's not in FFA company.
Age
20/10/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Nangar Silk
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-3-3-1
Career
46-8-12-5
Prize Money
$55,989
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2265574767
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-8-12-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $26.80 | 27 days ago | 4-7-7 | 6.32, 12.11 | Curious Georgia | - | - |
| 6/6 | 3 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5C | - | 11.75L | - | 5 | $20.70 | 7 days ago | 2-4-6-6 | 5.73, 16.53 | Emerald Guard | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 11.75L | - | 1 | $15.90 | 9 days ago | 4-3-4-7 | 5.75, 16.38 | Mortality | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5C | - | 7.5L | $350 | 1 | $27.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-3-4 | 5.73 | Daddy's Girl | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5C | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $17.90 | 5 days ago | 6-7-7-7-7 | 5.91 | Bagnaia | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5C | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-5 | 5.68, 16.27 | Tweak Freak | - | - |
| 5/7 | 29 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 2.0L | - | 6 | $7.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-5 | 5.68, 16.3 | Prime Billie | - | - |
| 6/7 | 21 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 3P | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $16.50 | 6 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.34, 11.76 | Sunset Hornet | - | - |
| 2/7 | 15 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 1.0L | $2,001 | 4 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.62, 16.1 | My Anarchy Boy | Speedy Jeanie 27.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5C | - | 3.75L | $2,001 | 6 | $9.60 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.61, 16.11 | Molfetta Cruise | Speedy Jeanie 27.1kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Nangar Silk
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
T Hodges & B Hodges
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has been no good from out here last 2 starts. Leave.
Age
01/01/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Villa - Dyna Winter
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-1-2
Career
66-27-12-8
Prize Money
$75,418
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8243252367
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-27-12-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 30 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 12.5L | - | 8 | $12.10 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.44, 12.42 | Lil Bit Twisted | - | - |
| 6/6 | 22 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 14.5L | - | 8 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4-6 | 5.87 | Sunset Pacquiao | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5C | - | 14.0L | $1,001 | 6 | $9.30 | 3 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.96 | Rare Speed | - | Matrix Bale 30.2kgs 14.0L |
| 2/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | FFAY | - | 1.75L | $618 | 1 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1-1-2 | 5.75 | Eugenius | Matrix Bale 30.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5C | - | 13.75L | - | 3 | $10.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-5-5 | 5.76 | Rare Speed | - | - |
| 2/7 | 1 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $2,001 | 4 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.72 | Shima Dream | Matrix Bale 30.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/6 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 5.25L | $539 | 7 | $22.80 | 8 days ago | 6-3-3 | 6.34, 11.65 | Jimmy's Jet | - | Matrix Bale 30.4kgs 5.25L |
| 4/5 | 18 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 2P | - | 6.0L | $216 | 1 | $24.70 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-2-4 | 5.69 | Barbeque Man | - | - |
| 2/6 | 12 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 2P | - | 1.75L | $1,078 | 8 | $21.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.25, 11.54 | Bunji Man | Matrix Bale 30.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 2P | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $17.50 | 7 days ago | 4-7-8 | 6.3, 11.84 | What a Ripper | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Villa
Dam
Dyna Winter
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
James Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can never write off a TOMMY progeny. Respect.
Age
28/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - West On Poppy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
23-8-3-2
Prize Money
$62,943
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
71 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-8-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 27 Jun 2024 | Albion Park | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $70 | 4 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6 | 5.66, 17.59 | Zipping Megatron | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Albion Park | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 18.0L | $70 | 6 | $11.00 | 33 days ago | 7-8-8 | 5.61, 18.34 | Zipping Strop | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 6.5L | $916 | 1 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.57, 18.95 | Sneaky Emoji | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 3.75L | $2,601 | 7 | $4.70 | 10 days ago | 3-3-3-3-2 | 5.51, 18.46 | Sunset Frazier | Kanan Stark 33.4kgs 3.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4P | - | 0.75L | $3,617 | 8 | $1.90 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 5.55, 18.63 | Kanan Stark | - | Bagnaia |
| 3/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 4P | - | 2.0L | $2,900 | 2 | $9.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.76, 16.06 | My Anarchy Boy | - | Kanan Stark 33.6kgs 2.0L |
| 2/7 | 19 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 4P | - | 0.75L | $1,400 | 2 | $2.30 | 34 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.79, 16.16 | Sunset Nightjar | Kanan Stark 33.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-7-6 | 5.69, 19.03 | Sunset Mirage | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 9.75L | $701 | 7 | $8.60 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4-5-4 | 5.6, 18.71 | Trooper Tears | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 5.0L | $350 | 4 | $2.50 | 3 days ago | 6-5-5-5-4 | 5.68, 18.99 | Pudding Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
West On Poppy
Trained at
Casuarina
Owners
After Party - MGR K Withers
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Withers | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Looks to have this in the bag from here. Unbeatable.