Mandurah R9 ZACK MONELLI @ STUD (PBD)
Zack Monelli @ Stud (pbd)
11:19pm • 488m11:19pm • 488m
Age
18/10/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Premium Share - Veyron Star
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-4-1-1
Career
10-4-1-1
Prize Money
$91,293
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-4-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-4-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 10 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 1.25L | $6,553 | 8 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.68, 16.19 | Premium Star | - | Scramble Button |
| 4/8 | 3 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | 5C | - | 8.0L | $350 | 4 | $7.60 | 14 days ago | 4-3-5-4 | 5.78, 16.44 | Max Capacity | - | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $1,001 | 4 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-3 | 5.83, 16.56 | Gouda Monelli | - | Premium Star 31kgs 4.75L |
| 4/8 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $350 | 8 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 3-5-4-4 | 5.82, 16.47 | Chef's Kiss | - | - |
| 6/7 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5C | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $15.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 5.76, 16.5 | Miss Envy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 1.0L | $6,553 | 5 | $2.80 | 10 days ago | 3-3-3-1 | 5.8, 16.4 | Premium Star | - | Go Gettem Nelly |
| 1/5 | 19 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 0.75L | $5,047 | 1 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.65, 16.2 | Premium Star | - | Rapido Jedi |
| 5/8 | 12 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | MC | - | 3.75L | $141 | 6 | $10.60 | 7 days ago | 4-6-7-5 | 5.78, 16.52 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MC | - | 0.125L | $1,541 | 8 | $35.40 | - | 2-2-2-2 | 5.73, 16.25 | Iconic Jet | Premium Star 30.7kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Premium Share
Dam
Veyron Star
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Kevin Dover
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
A 27.25 City NOV winner 2 back. May win going away.
Age
01/10/2022
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Vanderworp - Aurora Maya
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-3-2-0
Career
7-3-2-0
Prize Money
$142,714
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-3-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-3-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 13 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 8.5L | $93 | 3 | $2.10 | 10 days ago | 6-7-5-4 | 5.92, 16.78 | West on Madge | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $6,553 | 1 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4-2-1 | 5.77, 16.23 | Max Capacity | - | Racing Barbie |
| 2/7 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | 5C | - | 1.5L | $2,001 | 7 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-2 | 5.85, 16.4 | West on Madge | Max Capacity 32.4kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $6,553 | 3 | $5.20 | 10 days ago | 6-3-2-1 | 5.86, 16.38 | Max Capacity | - | West on Kaiser |
| 1/8 | 10 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MC | - | 5.25L | $5,047 | 2 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.85, 16.33 | Max Capacity | - | West on Cole |
| 4/8 | 3 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MC | - | 5.75L | $270 | 5 | $9.00 | - | 6-7-7-4 | 6.08, 16.97 | West on Kaiser | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Aurora Maya
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
P Cameron & S Mackinnon
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Even with his race shoes on he'll be overpowered.
Age
29/11/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Sunset Navana
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-1-2-5
Career
40-4-4-9
Prize Money
$26,198
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-4-4-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-1-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 9 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 14.25L | $112 | 7 | $36.60 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3-2-4 | 14.57, 25.93 | All About Coal | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $41.70 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 5.87, 16.72 | Go Seek Arianna | - | - |
| 3/5 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $319 | 6 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 14.66, 26.01 | Edsel Bale | - | Oliver Gundi 33.7kgs 2.25L |
| 2/8 | 19 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $1,060 | 2 | $14.40 | 5 days ago | 5-2-3-2 | 5.85, 16.54 | Crooked Kelly | Oliver Gundi 33.6kgs 4.25L | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 6Y | - | 0.25L | $1,740 | 4 | $18.20 | 4 days ago | 4-4-3-1 | 5.85, 16.59 | Oliver Gundi | - | Frantic Phyllis |
| 7/7 | 10 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 6Y | - | 17.25L | - | 7 | $23.10 | 28 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.22, 17.33 | All About Stone | - | - |
| 3/7 | 12 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $219 | 1 | $5.10 | 10 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.51, 11.94 | Cosmic Overseer | - | Oliver Gundi 33.8kgs 2.5L |
| 4/7 | 2 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $93 | 6 | $31.40 | 10 days ago | 7-7-7-4 | 5.89, 16.63 | Emerald Guard | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 6Y | - | 11.5L | $93 | 8 | $37.30 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-4 | 5.95, 16.72 | Emerald Guard | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $96 | 1 | $12.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 5.82, 16.53 | Sneaky Pint | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Sunset Navana
Trained at
Boddington
Owners
Christine Bennett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Geoff Reid | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better for last week's run. Amongst the contenders.
Age
27/04/2022
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Magic Moo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
22-3-2-6
Prize Money
$32,068
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-3-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 13 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $265 | 5 | $16.20 | 12 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 5.9, 16.63 | West on Madge | - | Ruthless Tiger 32.9kgs 7.0L |
| 3/8 | 1 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $265 | 3 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-4-3-3 | 5.97 | Magic Entry | - | Ruthless Tiger 32.8kgs 4.75L |
| 4/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 13.25L | $93 | 4 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7-6-4 | 5.99 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| 2/6 | 18 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $531 | 7 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-3-2 | 5.95 | Magic Entry | Ruthless Tiger 32.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $265 | 1 | $3.20 | 10 days ago | 8-3-3-4-3 | 6.05 | Lady Sherwood | - | Ruthless Tiger 32.6kgs 3.75L |
| 5/8 | 1 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.0L | - | 6 | $6.80 | 11 days ago | 7-8-8-6-5 | 6.01 | Venetian | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $6,553 | 3 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 7-2-2-1-1 | 5.92 | Ruthless Tiger | - | Night Moon |
| 5/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $15.70 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-6-5 | 6.03 | Starlight Ariel | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 4.0L | $6,553 | 3 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 8-3-3-1-1 | 5.95 | Ruthless Tiger | - | Benny the Bull |
| 4/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 10.25L | $350 | 4 | $15.80 | 4 days ago | 8-6-6-4-4 | 6.0 | Transcendent | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Magic Moo
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
B Magistro & T Gummow
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Gummow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can go well but must get around unbothered to do so.
Age
05/04/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Riley's Mariah
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-0-0
Career
32-5-7-2
Prize Money
$19,981
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-5-7-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $4.30 | 6 days ago | 2-3-3-5-5 | 5.82 | Lil Bit Sour | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $15.70 | 8 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.43, 11.96 | Timmy Tesla | - | - |
| 6/7 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 16.0L | - | 6 | $19.30 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-6-6 | 5.87 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5Y | - | 11.25L | $531 | 1 | $6.10 | 10 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.88 | Miss Envy | Trunkey May 27.9kgs 11.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $15.10 | 12 days ago | 7-8-7-8 | 5.98, 16.75 | Mortality | - | - |
| 1/6 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $1,740 | 2 | $9.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.75, 16.24 | Trunkey May | - | Must Be Speedy |
| 6/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $17.90 | 6 days ago | 5-5-4-6 | 5.86, 16.56 | Sunset Lasso | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-6-7 | 6.04 | Canya Browse | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 15.5L | - | 2 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7-8 | 6.02 | Kryptonite | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $553 | 4 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.75 | Lady Sherwood | Trunkey May 27.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Riley's Mariah
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
Anthony Godden
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Now getting continuity but times need to improve.
Age
01/01/2021
Sex
Fawn Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Fanta Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
60-11-11-9
Prize Money
$101,755
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 60-11-11-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 13 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $17.60 | 7 days ago | 3-5-6-6 | 5.9, 16.8 | West on Madge | - | - |
| 4/5 | 6 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 13 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | $93 | 2 | $11.90 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.02, 16.78 | West on Madge | - | - |
| 3/6 | 30 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $231 | 3 | $17.90 | 6 days ago | 5-5-3 | 6.5, 11.88 | Our Girl Jupiter | - | Rhino Bale 33.6kgs 2.5L |
| 6/6 | 24 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4Y | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $15.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.54, 12.0 | Mustang Timmy | - | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 4Y | - | 6.75L | $242 | 7 | $11.60 | 144 days ago | 4-4-3 | 11.96 | Trunkey Irene | - | Rhino Bale 34.2kgs 6.75L |
| 4/7 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 10 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $377 | 8 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6-6-4 | 5.85, 30.67 | Savic | - | - |
| 4/5 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 4C | - | 2.5L | $394 | 6 | $7.10 | 8 days ago | 4-4-5-5-5-4 | 9.96, 23.5 | Cawbourne Roses | - | - |
| 5/7 | 9 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 5 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-6-5 | 14.56, 25.89 | Jami Keeping | - | - |
| 3/7 | 2 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $637 | 6 | $2.70 | 15 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 14.38, 25.65 | Stevie Monelli | - | Rhino Bale 33.2kgs 2.75L |
| 4/6 | 18 Jan 2024 | Sandown Park | 715m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $150 | 5 | $9.20 | 5 days ago | 4 | 6.2275 | Mrs. Avenger | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Fanta Bale
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Her good early pace means she always gives a sight.
Age
07/03/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Sweet As Fate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-2-4-1
Career
35-5-12-6
Prize Money
$32,813
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-5-12-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-2-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 66% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 13 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $531 | 7 | $10.50 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 5.69, 16.36 | West on Madge | Our Girl Jupiter 27.3kgs 5.75L | - |
| 3/5 | 6 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 13 | 5Y | - | 4.5L | $265 | 4 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 5.65, 16.2 | West on Madge | - | Our Girl Jupiter 27.1kgs 4.5L |
| 1/6 | 30 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $1,513 | 2 | $9.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.31, 11.71 | Our Girl Jupiter | - | Feed the Flames |
| 2/8 | 23 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $462 | 1 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 3-1-2 | 6.36, 11.84 | Send It Kye | Our Girl Jupiter 27.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 16 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 6Y | - | 0.25L | $1,437 | 7 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.28, 11.65 | Our Girl Jupiter | - | West on Bambi |
| 2/8 | 9 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $462 | 8 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.34, 11.72 | Pumping Gas | Our Girl Jupiter 26.8kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $462 | 8 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.4, 11.89 | West on Trixie | Our Girl Jupiter 26.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 6Y | - | 3.0L | $231 | 8 | $2.80 | 9 days ago | 6-4-3 | 6.51, 11.99 | West on Trixie | - | Our Girl Jupiter 26.8kgs 3.0L |
| 5/8 | 16 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-5 | 5.75, 16.4 | Trunkey Irene | - | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $531 | 7 | $3.70 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.74, 16.4 | Trunkey Irene | Our Girl Jupiter 26.8kgs 5.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Sweet As Fate
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
Hayley Atkins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hayley Atkins | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Run times over 509m at NOR were modest. Tough task.
Age
14/10/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Premium Share - Corporate Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
33-3-3-5
Prize Money
$30,958
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-3-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $8.70 | 18 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.91 | Lil Bit Sour | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 15.75L | - | 2 | $26.30 | 17 days ago | 5-5-6-7-7 | 5.91 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| 1/6 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $1,740 | 2 | $1.80 | 18 days ago | 4-2-1-1-1 | 5.9 | Maxwell Smart | - | Canya Bon Bon |
| 4/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 5.5L | $350 | 2 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-4 | 6.04 | Miss Envy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 15.0L | - | 8 | $21.50 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-5-5 | 5.83 | Miss Envy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $1,001 | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-4-3 | 5.84 | Ruthless Tiger | - | Maxwell Smart 34.1kgs 5.25L |
| 2/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 1.25L | $2,001 | 1 | $4.20 | 11 days ago | 2-3-3-3-2 | 5.81 | Rhythmic Moment | Maxwell Smart 34.2kgs 1.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 19 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $186 | 8 | $2.60 | 16 days ago | 2-2-2-2-4 | 5.6, 18.86 | Rhythmic Moment | - | - |
| 7/7 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5P | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $5.60 | 20 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.23, 17.23 | Big Rodney | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 1-4-5-6-7 | 5.57, 19.07 | Bezzecchi | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Premium Share
Dam
Corporate Storm
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Gary Walker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Fresh off City NOV success. One of the main dangers.