Richmond R4 WICK COFFEE MASTERS
Wick Coffee Masters
6:12pm • 401m6:12pm • 401m
Age
17/07/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Bella Rico
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-4-3-3
Career
47-13-6-10
Prize Money
$43,245
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-13-6-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-4-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 31 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 6 | M2 | - | 2.75L | $1,475 | 5 | $2.60 | 6 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.85, 11.93 | Impress Luckie | - | Always Elegant |
| 4/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 9 | M2 | - | 3.75L | $75 | 6 | $11.00 | 4 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 7.21, 12.7 | Extreme Force | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 2 | M2 | - | 2.0L | $435 | 8 | $3.50 | 4 days ago | 7-3-2-2 | 6.85, 11.89 | Cruise or Lose | Impress Luckie 29.3kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $365 | 1 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-3 | 6.79, 11.94 | Misled | - | Impress Luckie 29.4kgs 5.0L |
| 1/8 | 10 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,475 | 2 | $3.40 | 42 days ago | 4-2-2-1 | 6.83, 11.94 | Impress Luckie | - | To the Beat |
| 7/7 | 29 May 2024 | Richmond | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $81.00 | 4 days ago | 3-5-7-7-7 | 4.47, 13.33 | Old Easy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 May 2024 | Potts Park | 530m | 7 | 2 | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | What She Said | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 May 2024 | Potts Park | 530m | 7 | 3 | - | 1.75L | $500 | 6 | $6.00 | 12 days ago | 1 | - | Impress Luckie | - | Pavlov Bale |
| 5/8 | 6 May 2024 | Nowra | 365m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $16.00 | 36 days ago | 8-5 | 9.05 | Minter Spice | - | - |
| 4/6 | 31 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 520m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $100 | 8 | $9.00 | 5 days ago | 6-6-4-4-4 | 4.43, 13.17 | Freydis | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Bella Rico
Trained at
Bringelly
Owners
Andrew Hunter
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Hunter | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Raced handy to the speed all the way placing over the 320m last start. Fair beginner who's new to this trip here with minor chances likely best again
Age
25/06/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Tralee Jaz
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
86-16-19-14
Prize Money
$61,140
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 86-16-19-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 7 Aug 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,475 | 7 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 2.19, 7.68 | Radley Erskin | - | Wild Sylvia |
| 3/8 | 31 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $325 | 2 | $9.50 | 35 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 2.2, 7.68 | Night Lighter | - | Radley Erskin 34.3kgs 2.5L |
| 4/6 | 26 Jun 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 2 | 4 | - | 8.25L | $100 | 8 | $19.00 | 4 days ago | 5-6-5-4 | 11.46 | Petrichor | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Jun 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $390 | 6 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3-3 | 11.55 | Kiss Me Ollahm | - | Radley Erskin 34.2kgs 3.75L |
| 4/8 | 15 Jun 2024 | Dubbo | 318m | 12 | 4 | - | 4.5L | $100 | 2 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-4 | 4.74 | Messi Taro | - | - |
| 3/7 | 8 Jun 2024 | Dubbo | 318m | 6 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $400 | 2 | $34.00 | 3 days ago | 1-5-3-3 | 4.76 | George Taro | - | Radley Erskin 34.2kgs 4.0L |
| 5/6 | 5 Jun 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 12 | 3 | - | 6.75L | - | 1 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-4-5 | 11.28 | Rebel Force | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 May 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 4 | 3 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $17.00 | 11 days ago | 8-4-6-6 | 11.26 | Likeable Rogue | - | - |
| 1/7 | 18 May 2024 | Muswellbrook | 431m | 10 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $2,100 | 8 | $4.00 | 10 days ago | 5-1-1-1 | - | Radley Erskin | - | Cement Mixer |
| 1/8 | 8 May 2024 | Muswellbrook | 431m | 11 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $2,100 | 2 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | - | Radley Erskin | - | Nia Flyer |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Tralee Jaz
Trained at
Tamworth
Owners
Melanie Mabbott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melanie Mabbott | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Checked at boxrise finishing a well beaten 4th at Bulli Tuesday, Has a good record here with 3 wins and 3 minors in 9 runs (PB 22.84) - drawn to feature
Age
29/03/2019
Sex
Dark Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Bella Can Do
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-3-1-3
Career
87-26-17-8
Prize Money
$95,310
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 87-26-17-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-3-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 70% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 6 Aug 2024 | Bulli | 340m | 12 | M2 | - | 11.0L | $75 | 3 | $3.60 | 37 days ago | 3-2-3-4 | 3.4 | Coco Model | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 6 | FFA | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $15.00 | 28 days ago | 1-1-2-6 | 6.72, 11.93 | Usain Bark | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 10 | M2 | - | 0.75L | $350 | 7 | $2.15 | 20 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.89, 12.05 | Double Threat | - | Sally's Reward 26kgs 0.75L |
| 1/8 | 13 May 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 12 | M3 | - | 2.0L | $1,500 | 3 | $1.85 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.72, 11.92 | Sally's Reward | - | Heartland |
| 2/4 | 29 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 1 | M3 | - | 1.0L | $460 | 2 | $1.40 | 9 days ago | 2 | 6.84, 11.99 | Let's All Chant | Sally's Reward 26.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Apr 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 11 | M2 | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $16.00 | 8 days ago | 4-2-5-5 | 5.56, 18.44 | Super Edition | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 10 | M2 | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $13.00 | 18 days ago | 1-3-5-5 | 5.51, 18.41 | Fascinate Trump | - | - |
| 3/6 | 25 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 1 | M2 | - | 4.25L | $350 | 2 | $3.90 | 8 days ago | 2-1-2-3 | 6.83, 11.96 | Mary's Reward | - | Sally's Reward 25.7kgs 4.25L |
| 1/4 | 17 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 11 | M3 | - | 5.5L | $1,500 | 1 | $2.70 | 42 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.66, 11.75 | Sally's Reward | - | Cruise or Lose |
| 4/6 | 4 Feb 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 4 | M2 | - | 5.25L | $100 | 3 | $1.70 | 14 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 6.49, 12.27 | Proud Aussie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Bella Can Do
Trained at
Appin
Owners
MARY SPITERI
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vincent Spiteri | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Was having her 2nd run back from a spell leading all the way at Bulli Tuesday clocking best of day figures. Placed in 2 of 5 runs here (PB 22.74) - drawn to win
Age
28/02/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Champion Model
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-2-0
Career
97-25-18-21
Prize Money
$138,240
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 97-25-18-21 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 66% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 6 Aug 2024 | Bulli | 340m | 12 | M2 | - | 7.75L | $1,475 | 6 | $1.75 | 23 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 3.24 | Coco Model | - | Elsie's Ethics |
| 2/8 | 14 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 11 | M2 | - | 0.75L | $435 | 1 | $2.20 | 78 days ago | 5-6-3-2 | 2.25, 7.67 | Cruise or Lose | Coco Model 28.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 7 | 4 | - | 6.0L | $1,500 | 4 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-3 | 5.39, 17.99 | Midnight Spritz | - | Coco Model 28.9kgs 6.0L |
| 2/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 4 | M2 | - | 4.75L | $2,000 | 3 | $7.00 | 8 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 5.41, 18.05 | Father Rick | Coco Model 28.6kgs 4.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 11 | M2 | - | 0.5L | $1,200 | 1 | $3.10 | 20 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 5.4, 17.99 | Father Rick | - | Coco Model 28.8kgs 0.5L |
| 5/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 2 | M2 | - | 4.0L | - | 1 | $1.80 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-5 | - | Cumbria Kid | - | - |
| 1/5 | 18 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 4 | M2 | - | 4.25L | $1,500 | 8 | $1.75 | 17 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 2.16, 7.57 | Coco Model | - | Simple Simon |
| 4/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 520m | 6 | 3 | - | 5.0L | $200 | 4 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-5-4 | 4.48, 13.21 | Shanghai Suzie | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Richmond | 520m | 7 | 3 | - | 2.0L | $1,260 | 8 | $9.00 | 9 days ago | 5-2-3-3-2 | 4.33, 13.03 | In the Sky | Coco Model 28.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/7 | 14 Feb 2024 | Richmond | 520m | 5 | 3 | - | 3.75L | $850 | 2 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 4.28, 12.96 | Go Bears | - | Coco Model 29kgs 3.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Champion Model
Trained at
Londonderry
Owners
Tayt Corless
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tayt Corless | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Ran her usual honest race finishing runner up here last start trying hard when no match for the winner. Owns a good 22.97 PB but place hopes likely best again
Age
29/02/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Dyna Villa - Derenger
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-3-8-4
Career
76-9-24-14
Prize Money
$34,405
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 76-9-24-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-3-8-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 31 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 6 | M2 | - | 2.75L | $435 | 2 | $9.00 | 19 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 6.88, 12.02 | Impress Luckie | Always Elegant 26.7kgs 2.75L | - |
| 7/7 | 12 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 12 days ago | 3-4-6-7 | 6.89, 12.12 | Mr. Informant | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 10 | M2 | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 2-8-8-7 | 2.36, 8.03 | Big Town Peppa | - | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 3 | M3 | - | 3.75L | $1,500 | 8 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 5-2-1-1 | 6.88, 11.97 | Always Elegant | - | Blakey Boy |
| 2/7 | 17 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 6 | M3 | - | 0.75L | $460 | 8 | $11.00 | 29 days ago | 6-3-2-2 | 6.84, 11.91 | Cruise or Lose | Always Elegant 26.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 19 May 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 9 | M3 | - | 4.5L | $350 | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 7-2-2-3 | 6.86, 12.05 | Double Threat | - | Always Elegant 26.4kgs 4.5L |
| 3/8 | 12 May 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 12 | M3 | - | 0.25L | $350 | 1 | $2.80 | 14 days ago | 6-4-2-3-3 | 2.23, 7.68 | Pumpkin Eater | - | Always Elegant 26kgs 0.25L |
| 6/7 | 28 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 2 | M3 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $2.40 | 13 days ago | 2-2-1-6 | 2.2, 7.73 | Heartland | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 8 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 7.26, 12.63 | Out Pace | - | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 12 | M3 | - | 0.75L | $1,500 | 4 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.7, 11.84 | Always Elegant | - | Tell No Fibs |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Villa
Dam
Derenger
Trained at
Lidsdale
Owners
Struggle Street - MGR B Moloney
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Chapman | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
In scintillating form recording 7 wins and 3 placings in her last 12 starts. Been beginning quickly, owns a fast 22.71 PB, is adept from all draws - go close
Age
25/07/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Lini Danco
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-7-2-3
Career
128-22-17-22
Prize Money
$69,725
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 128-22-17-22 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-7-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 4 Aug 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 2 | M1 | - | 0.75L | $1,475 | 2 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 2.14, 7.57 | Cruise or Lose | - | Fascinate Donald |
| 3/8 | 28 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 12 | M1 | - | 2.75L | $325 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 2.12, 7.61 | Big Town Peppa | - | Cruise or Lose 26.1kgs 2.75L |
| 1/8 | 21 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 2 | M1 | - | 2.0L | $1,475 | 6 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.66, 11.71 | Cruise or Lose | - | Impress Luckie |
| 1/8 | 14 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 11 | M1 | - | 0.75L | $1,475 | 2 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 2.15, 7.59 | Cruise or Lose | - | Coco Model |
| 1/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 12 | M1 | - | 1.25L | $1,475 | 1 | $3.20 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.65, 11.76 | Cruise or Lose | - | Double Threat |
| 5/8 | 29 Jun 2024 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 2 | M1 | - | 2.5L | - | 2 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 7-2-5-5 | 7.2, 12.79 | Lightning Sharp | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 12 | M1 | - | 5.0L | $350 | 5 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 2-2-5-3 | 2.32, 7.9 | Big Town Peppa | - | Cruise or Lose 26.3kgs 5.0L |
| 1/7 | 17 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 6 | M1 | - | 0.75L | $1,500 | 1 | $1.90 | 15 days ago | 4-1-1-1 | 6.7, 11.78 | Cruise or Lose | - | Always Elegant |
| 4/6 | 2 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 10 | M1 | - | 1.0L | $100 | 5 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 2-2-3-4 | 6.73, 11.91 | Double Threat | - | - |
| 1/7 | 27 May 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 12 | M2 | - | 3.5L | $1,500 | 7 | $5.00 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.06, 11.75 | Cruise or Lose | - | Heartland |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Lini Danco
Trained at
Llandilo
Owners
Wilma Messina
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anthony Messina | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't been beaten big margins despite not featuring in recent runs. He is a 9 time winner over this trip with a slick 22.84 PB - return to form won't shock
Age
15/03/2020
Sex
Lt Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Chenzhou Boy - Fasika
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
40-9-2-4
Career
104-18-12-9
Prize Money
$48,289
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 104-18-12-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 40-9-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 4 Aug 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 4 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $18.00 | 9 days ago | 2-3-4-5 | 6.89, 12.09 | Secrets Revealed | - | - |
| 7/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $51.00 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 6.99, 12.14 | Zip Out Zipper | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 2 | M1 | - | 5.75L | $75 | 7 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 8-5-4-4 | 6.96, 12.09 | Cruise or Lose | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 11 | M1 | - | 1.75L | $75 | 4 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-4 | 2.18, 7.71 | Cruise or Lose | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 12 | M1 | - | 1.25L | $435 | 6 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 6-2-2-2 | 6.71, 11.86 | Cruise or Lose | Double Threat 33kgs 1.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 6 | 4 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-5 | 7.1, 12.22 | Usain Bark | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 4 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $21.00 | 4 days ago | 3-3-5-5 | 6.89, 12.18 | Old Easy | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 9 | 4 | - | 12.25L | - | 6 | $81.00 | 9 days ago | 8-8-7-8 | 7.05, 12.22 | Great Flash | - | - |
| 4/7 | 10 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 1 | 4 | - | 11.5L | $100 | 2 | $12.00 | 5 days ago | 7-5-6-4 | 7.02, 12.34 | Usain Bark | - | - |
| 5/5 | 5 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 4 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $23.00 | 3 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 2.42, 7.94 | Johnny Red | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Chenzhou Boy
Dam
Fasika
Trained at
Middle Dural
Owners
Michael Dunphy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Dunphy | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't been far away finishing 3rd in his last 3 starts that included an effort of 23.38 last time out. Risky beginner and prefer others today
Age
03/03/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Ursula Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-2
Career
85-20-17-17
Prize Money
$96,115
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 85-20-17-17 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 7 Aug 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 11 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $375 | 2 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-3 | 6.91, 12.03 | Secrets Revealed | - | Adelmo Bale 27.9kgs 1.0L |
| 3/8 | 31 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 6 | M3 | - | 6.0L | $325 | 8 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-3 | 7.15, 12.31 | Impress Luckie | - | Adelmo Bale 28kgs 6.0L |
| 3/7 | 24 Jul 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $365 | 7 | $9.50 | 5 days ago | 5-5-3 | 11.49 | Tinker Amina | - | Adelmo Bale 28.3kgs 4.75L |
| 3/8 | 19 Jul 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 2 | M3 | - | 6.25L | $325 | 3 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-3 | 11.68 | Prince Wylde | - | Adelmo Bale 28.5kgs 6.25L |
| 4/8 | 12 Jul 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 2 | M3 | - | 11.5L | $75 | 4 | $12.00 | 9 days ago | 5-5-4 | 11.6 | Belmont Bullet | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Jul 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 2 | M2 | - | 3.5L | - | 2 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4-6-5 | 11.68 | Belmont Bullet | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Jun 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 12 | M2 | - | 2.5L | $460 | 8 | $13.00 | 4 days ago | 1-3-2 | 11.28 | Gate Said No | Adelmo Bale 28.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| 3/6 | 22 Jun 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 515m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $450 | 2 | $3.10 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.06, 17.76 | Salem Sweetheart | - | Adelmo Bale 28.3kgs 1.0L |
| 2/8 | 14 Jun 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 12 | M2 | - | 2.5L | $460 | 1 | $5.00 | 9 days ago | 5-2-2-2 | - | Our Mechanic | Adelmo Bale 28.1kgs 2.5L | - |
| 3/6 | 5 Jun 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 12 | 4 | - | 6.25L | $400 | 2 | $6.50 | 5 days ago | 5-5-3-3 | 11.44 | Rebel Force | - | Adelmo Bale 27.9kgs 6.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Ursula Bale
Trained at
Duri
Owners
Melanie Mabbott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melanie Mabbott | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Been mixing form in recent times but has won 3 of her last 6 starts with all victories over her preferred 320m trip. Owns a sizzling 22.65 PB - not the roughest
Age
23/04/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Little Big Town
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-1-6-4
Career
95-17-18-15
Prize Money
$44,200
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 95-17-18-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-1-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 61% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 4 Aug 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 2 | M1 | - | 3.5L | - | 6 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-5-5 | 2.27, 7.77 | Cruise or Lose | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 12 | M1 | - | 0.75L | $1,475 | 7 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 2.11, 7.57 | Big Town Peppa | - | Simple Simon |
| 6/7 | 21 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $6.50 | 14 days ago | 1-1-2-6 | 2.09, 7.63 | King Kainane | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 12 | M1 | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 2-5-5-7 | 6.88, 12.07 | Cruise or Lose | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 10 | M2 | - | 4.25L | $1,500 | 4 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-1-1 | 2.22, 7.7 | Big Town Peppa | - | Pacific Gold |
| 1/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 12 | M2 | - | 4.0L | $1,500 | 2 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 2.17, 7.66 | Big Town Peppa | - | Pumpkin Eater |
| 2/8 | 16 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $460 | 8 | $4.60 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.18, 11.91 | Tasty Snack | Big Town Peppa 26.2kgs 2.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 6 | M2 | - | 3.5L | $100 | 4 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 2.2, 7.86 | Simple Simon | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $350 | 3 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-7-3 | 2.24, 7.89 | All Time High | - | Big Town Peppa 25.5kgs 7.5L |
| 7/8 | 27 May 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 10 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 1-6-5-7 | 2.47, 7.86 | Irish Actor | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Little Big Town
Trained at
Hartley
Owners
Bigtown Racing - MGR C Ashworth
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trevor Robinson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't threatened in recent times and looking elsewhere for the winner
Age
21/01/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Peta Pitstop
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-3-6-4
Career
84-10-17-12
Prize Money
$38,964
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 84-10-17-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-3-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 4 Aug 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 2 | M3 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 2.25, 7.84 | Cruise or Lose | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 12 | M3 | - | 3.5L | $75 | 2 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-4 | 2.18, 7.74 | Big Town Peppa | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 2 | M2 | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 9 days ago | 5-7-6-5 | 7.01, 12.22 | Cruise or Lose | - | - |
| 4/7 | 12 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $75 | 1 | $71.00 | 9 days ago | 5-3-3-4 | 6.91, 12.0 | Probation | - | - |
| 6/7 | 3 Jul 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 12 | M2 | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $8.00 | 3 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 2.27, 7.85 | Fascinate Donald | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 11 | M3 | - | 0.75L | $1,500 | 1 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-1 | 2.28, 7.91 | Pumpkin Eater | - | Tornado Tommy |
| 2/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 12 | M3 | - | 4.0L | $460 | 4 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 5-5-4-2 | 2.18, 7.82 | Big Town Peppa | Pumpkin Eater 30.2kgs 4.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 17 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 6 | M2 | - | 4.75L | $100 | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-4 | 6.92, 12.07 | Cruise or Lose | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 6 | M2 | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-5-5 | 2.16, 7.82 | Simple Simon | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-6 | 7.32, 12.45 | Jye Mcfly | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Peta Pitstop
Trained at
Kings Langley
Owners
Adam Wade
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Wade | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Racing well with 2 wins and 2 placings in his last 5 starts with all cheques over this trip. Can take a stride to muster but have to include the way he's going