Mandurah R9 ZACK MONELLI @ STUD
Zack Monelli @ Stud
11:54pm • 488m11:54pm • 488m
Age
06/01/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Superior Panama - China O'Brien
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-3-1-0
Career
32-10-7-6
Prize Money
$61,432
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-10-7-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-3-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 72% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 3 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $1,105 | 7 | $8.70 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3-2 | 5.85, 16.29 | Max's Odyssey | Balmerino 33.9kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $1,740 | 2 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-2-1 | 5.92, 16.41 | Balmerino | - | Roseanna Gundi |
| 1/6 | 21 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $1,740 | 3 | $3.40 | 14 days ago | 4-2-1-1 | 5.8, 16.28 | Balmerino | - | Roseanna Gundi |
| 7/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $2.60 | 11 days ago | 6-8-7-7 | 5.97, 16.98 | Clifton Cruz | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 622m | 7 | 4 | - | 9.75L | $1,300 | 1 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 9.64, 18.27 | Kangaroo Jack | - | Balmerino 33.2kgs 9.75L |
| 1/8 | 19 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 622m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $6,200 | 1 | $8.00 | 28 days ago | 4-1-1-1 | 9.66, 18.38 | Balmerino | - | Farmor Order |
| 7/8 | 22 May 2024 | Richmond | 622m | 5 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 5 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-7 | 10.25, 19.14 | Might Have Been | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 May 2024 | Richmond | 622m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $1,300 | 5 | $3.80 | 6 days ago | 2-2-3-3 | 9.66, 18.37 | Boston Banner | - | Balmerino 32.7kgs 7.5L |
| 3/8 | 9 May 2024 | Dapto | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $600 | 3 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3-3 | 5.57, 17.58 | Fortified | - | Balmerino 32.8kgs 0.125L |
| 2/7 | 2 May 2024 | Dapto | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $660 | 4 | $2.50 | 15 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.54, 17.34 | Kiss Me Augie | Balmerino 33.1kgs 2.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
China O'Brien
Trained at
Logan Village
Owners
Baldacchino Mckinley Harvey - MGR G Mckinley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won't be discourage from this box. Big show.
Age
19/01/2022
Sex
Blue Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Go Seek Heidi
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-2-2-4
Career
30-6-6-7
Prize Money
$43,765
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-6-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-2-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 2 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $3,473 | 5 | $14.50 | 6 days ago | 1-2-2-1 | 5.68, 16.24 | Go Seek Arianna | - | Starlight Ariel |
| 4/7 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 9.25L | $186 | 6 | $28.10 | 8 days ago | 4-3-3-4 | 5.81, 16.42 | Kuro | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $9.90 | 6 days ago | 4-7-7-8 | 5.78, 16.84 | Crooked Kelly | - | - |
| 3/5 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $552 | 4 | $9.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.73, 16.28 | Common Speed | - | Go Seek Arianna 28.1kgs 5.25L |
| 6/8 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $18.40 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-6 | 5.85, 16.54 | West on Astro | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $530 | 7 | $7.20 | 10 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | 5.83, 16.5 | Fancy That Fred | - | Go Seek Arianna 27.6kgs 1.5L |
| 6/6 | 19 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 4Y | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $5.90 | 10 days ago | 4-5-5-6 | 5.8, 16.48 | West on Astro | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $158 | 1 | $2.60 | 5 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.38, 11.75 | Steel Girl | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $10.20 | 4 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.42, 11.89 | Jason Keeping | - | - |
| 2/6 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $903 | 1 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.35, 11.67 | Apache Havoc | Go Seek Arianna 28.1kgs 2.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Go Seek Heidi
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has been costly to follow in recent runs. Caution.
Age
05/03/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Hard Style Rico - Sunset Kodiak
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-3-0-4
Career
33-5-4-5
Prize Money
$65,161
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-5-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-3-0-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 2 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $186 | 2 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 5.71, 16.36 | Go Seek Arianna | - | - |
| 4/5 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $84 | 8 | $13.90 | 5 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.46, 11.87 | Sunset Tyson | - | - |
| 3/6 | 21 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $265 | 1 | $1.80 | 5 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 5.78, 16.5 | Balmerino | - | Sunset Lasso 26.4kgs 4.25L |
| 5/8 | 16 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.46, 11.97 | Kostecki | - | - |
| 7/7 | 10 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $3.80 | 8 days ago | 4-4-5-7 | 5.88, 16.81 | Tear Tremor | - | - |
| 6/6 | 2 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $1.20 | 9 days ago | 4-4-5-6 | 5.85, 16.55 | Clifton Cruz | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $1,740 | 3 | $1.70 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.67, 16.34 | Sunset Lasso | - | Aeroplane Ricky |
| 1/8 | 15 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $6,553 | 2 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.66, 16.14 | Sunset Lasso | - | Such a Vibe |
| 4/8 | 8 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $350 | 2 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 5-7-8-4 | 5.75, 16.65 | Beauty In Me | - | - |
| 1/7 | 1 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $6,553 | 6 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.63, 16.06 | Sunset Lasso | - | Chef's Kiss |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Sunset Kodiak
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Impacting his races early just needs to hold on.
Age
29/11/2021
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Sunset Navana
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
24-3-4-6
Career
41-6-6-8
Prize Money
$54,489
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-6-6-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 24-3-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 2 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.75L | - | 7 | $14.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-6 | 5.7, 16.29 | Go Seek Arianna | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $530 | 7 | $24.30 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-3 | 5.86, 16.42 | Chef's Kiss | - | Must Be Speedy 33.2kgs 6.25L |
| 5/8 | 19 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $4.70 | 9 days ago | 3-3-2-5 | 5.77, 16.53 | Crooked Kelly | - | - |
| 3/7 | 10 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4Y | - | 4.25L | $277 | 8 | $21.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.85, 16.4 | Tear Tremor | - | Must Be Speedy 33.6kgs 4.25L |
| 1/5 | 3 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,812 | 1 | $4.60 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.71, 16.26 | Must Be Speedy | - | Trunkey Irene |
| 2/6 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $531 | 8 | $3.00 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.72, 16.17 | Trunkey May | Must Be Speedy 33.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 19 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $277 | 7 | $25.80 | 3 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 5.81, 16.32 | West on Astro | - | Must Be Speedy 33.6kgs 3.0L |
| 1/8 | 16 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $1,513 | 7 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.46, 11.79 | Must Be Speedy | - | West on Libby |
| 5/8 | 9 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $22.50 | 7 days ago | 6-7-5 | 6.45, 12.15 | Dark Lightning | - | - |
| 5/7 | 2 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $18.80 | 10 days ago | 6-5-4-5 | 5.86, 16.45 | Emerald Guard | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Sunset Navana
Trained at
South Yunderup
Owners
Melissa Polinelli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Geoff Reid | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not impacting races easier than this. Overlooking.
Age
12/01/2022
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Aye Vee Bee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-0
Career
26-3-3-4
Prize Money
$10,333
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3745863684
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-3-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 28 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $93 | 4 | $85.80 | 4 days ago | 3-2-4-4 | 5.85, 16.51 | Balmerino | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $22.00 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.77, 12.22 | Midnight Kuna | - | - |
| 6/7 | 10 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 6Y | - | 13.25L | - | 5 | $84.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.15, 17.11 | All About Stone | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $219 | 6 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 6-5-3 | 6.56, 12.03 | Slowly Drifting | - | No Trace 34.9kgs 2.0L |
| 6/8 | 26 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | - | 2 | $44.00 | 17 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.58, 12.11 | Hugo Gundi | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 6Y | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $30.50 | 4 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.64, 12.21 | Princess Mila | - | - |
| 5/8 | 5 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.75L | - | 1 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.58, 12.05 | Quest for Power | - | - |
| 4/6 | 29 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | $89 | 2 | $12.10 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 6.12, 16.83 | Max Spartan | - | - |
| 7/7 | 24 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5P | - | 16.75L | - | 1 | $39.20 | 9 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 5.95, 16.93 | Cadia Gold | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 6Y | - | 1.25L | $219 | 1 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-3 | 6.99, 11.53 | Outstride | - | No Trace 35.8kgs 1.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Aye Vee Bee
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
P Noden & A Butterly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The box might give him some much needed favours.
Age
21/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Camelia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-4-1-3
Career
38-5-8-5
Prize Money
$53,033
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1451385235
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-5-8-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-4-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 3-7-5-5 | 5.78, 16.66 | Chef's Kiss | - | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.5L | $530 | 6 | $5.00 | 9 days ago | 7-5-4-3 | 5.9, 16.62 | Crooked Kelly | - | All About Rock 29.6kgs 5.5L |
| 2/7 | 10 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4Y | - | 2.5L | $553 | 7 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.8, 16.33 | Tear Tremor | All About Rock 29.6kgs 2.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 5 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4Y | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $9.10 | 55 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.43, 11.96 | Steel Girl | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 14.25L | - | 8 | $35.80 | 8 days ago | 6-6-7-8-8 | 5.64, 19.11 | Sunset Frazier | - | - |
| 3/7 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $552 | 6 | $8.40 | 8 days ago | 6-4-5-3 | 5.82, 16.42 | Curate's Egg | - | All About Rock 29.1kgs 1.0L |
| 1/8 | 25 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $1,740 | 6 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 5-4-2-1 | 5.91, 16.35 | All About Rock | - | Max Spartan |
| 5/7 | 19 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $17.10 | 8 days ago | 6-7-7-5 | 5.86, 16.42 | My Anarchy Boy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.0L | $93 | 7 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-4 | 5.9, 16.54 | Shy Emoji | - | - |
| 1/6 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $1,812 | 2 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.72, 16.12 | All About Rock | - | Sunset Comanche |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Camelia Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Darren Rowe
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The only thing against her is her box stats. Risky.
Age
05/04/2022
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Riley's Mariah
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-1-2
Career
30-6-3-7
Prize Money
$47,936
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3311326135
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-6-3-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 2 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.25L | - | 8 | $6.50 | 10 days ago | 5-5-6-5 | 5.79, 16.38 | Go Seek Arianna | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $452 | 3 | $4.10 | 6 days ago | 8-7-3 | 6.56, 12.04 | Big Brain | - | Trunkey Irene 25.9kgs 1.5L |
| 1/7 | 17 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 4Y | - | 5.5L | $1,581 | 1 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 11.73 | Trunkey Irene | - | Rosie Browne |
| 6/7 | 10 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4Y | - | 9.5L | - | 3 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-7-6 | 5.92, 16.92 | Tear Tremor | - | - |
| 2/5 | 3 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $553 | 4 | $2.30 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 5.86, 16.42 | Must Be Speedy | Trunkey Irene 26.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/6 | 25 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $552 | 2 | $2.30 | 9 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 5.85, 16.54 | Redhead Rider | - | Trunkey Irene 26.7kgs 3.0L |
| 1/8 | 16 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $1,740 | 2 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 5.82, 16.35 | Trunkey Irene | - | Max Spartan |
| 1/7 | 9 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $1,740 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.67, 16.14 | Trunkey Irene | - | Our Girl Jupiter |
| 3/7 | 2 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $265 | 4 | $15.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-3 | 5.83, 16.39 | Emerald Guard | - | Trunkey Irene 26.2kgs 3.0L |
| 3/7 | 26 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | $265 | 4 | $3.10 | 8 days ago | 4-6-4-4-3 | 5.74, 19.63 | Sneaky Pint | - | Trunkey Irene 26.2kgs 10.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Riley's Mariah
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
Billy Godden
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can make a late run for it but it'll take some luck.
Age
14/05/2021
Sex
Blue Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Ando's Mac - Starter Up
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-3-2
Career
53-10-10-10
Prize Money
$41,990
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4352227236
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-10-10-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 2 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $3.60 | 3 days ago | 8-6-6 | 6.55, 12.27 | Butter Me Up | - | - |
| 3/6 | 30 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $552 | 5 | $23.90 | 4 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | 5.79, 16.24 | Lil Bit Warped | - | Start Up Ando 33.8kgs 2.0L |
| 2/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $1,060 | 5 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-3-2 | 5.91, 16.44 | Chef's Kiss | Start Up Ando 33.5kgs 6.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $19.60 | 10 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.5, 11.92 | Lip Tricks | - | - |
| 2/6 | 9 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.0L | $1,105 | 7 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 5.73, 16.21 | Transcendent | Start Up Ando 33.3kgs 8.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 2 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $1,060 | 8 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.74, 16.12 | Clifton Cruz | Start Up Ando 33kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $903 | 6 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2 | 6.48, 11.9 | Common Speed | Start Up Ando 33kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.43, 11.97 | Sunset Bubbles | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.25L | $452 | 1 | $7.10 | 77 days ago | 7-5-3 | 6.51, 11.92 | Fancy That Fred | - | Start Up Ando 32.8kgs 9.25L |
| 4/5 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 8.75L | $193 | 5 | $5.10 | 6 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 5.86, 16.84 | Paua of Molly | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Ando's Mac
Dam
Starter Up
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kevin Dover
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First time stepping to this distance. Watch only.
Age
23/02/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Pictor Lucy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
76-10-15-11
Prize Money
$73,617
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 76-10-15-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 2 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 11.25L | - | 8 | $22.70 | 5 days ago | 6-7-8 | 6.39, 12.16 | Cherry Blue | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $158 | 4 | $17.90 | 7 days ago | 8-5-4 | 6.59, 12.01 | Respect Advocacy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 21 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $15.70 | 7 days ago | 1-5-7 | 6.3, 11.89 | Ned | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $903 | 5 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2 | 6.29, 11.77 | Respect Advocacy | Impress Rocks 30.6kgs 3.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $452 | 7 | $9.70 | 14 days ago | 7-4-3 | 6.45, 11.95 | Wild Ollie | - | Impress Rocks 30.7kgs 2.0L |
| 7/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $6.80 | 5 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.49, 12.5 | Wild Amigo | - | - |
| 3/7 | 18 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $452 | 8 | $7.60 | 9 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.34, 11.76 | Sunset Bubbles | - | Impress Rocks 30.4kgs 1.75L |
| 6/8 | 9 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6 | 6.45, 12.11 | Steel Girl | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $903 | 7 | $14.80 | 16 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.32, 11.66 | Pad Up Declan | Impress Rocks 30.5kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/6 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.0L | - | 2 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | - | Comfortably Numb | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Pictor Lucy
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
Ernie Alldrick
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ernie Alldrick | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Out of form and unlikey to find any if a runner.
Age
02/03/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Striker Light
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
13-1-0-1
Prize Money
$4,777
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 3 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 14.75L | - | 4 | $55.80 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.73, 12.21 | Brute Banner | - | - |
| 6/7 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $16.90 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-4-6 | 6.02 | Impala Bale | - | - |
| 4/6 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $93 | 6 | $4.70 | 22 days ago | 6-3-3-3-4 | 6.13 | All About Slate | - | - |
| 4/7 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $158 | 6 | $31.70 | 5 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.6, 12.01 | Charos Legend | - | - |
| 6/6 | 25 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $20.10 | 20 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.5, 12.05 | Power Up Yoshi | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $24.00 | 10 days ago | 8-7-8 | 6.58, 12.03 | Cut Model | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.5L | - | 8 | $21.70 | 61 days ago | 5-5-7-6 | 6.8, 11.4 | Neon Leon | - | - |
| 5/6 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 13.0L | - | 2 | $78.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.73, 12.1 | Jimmy's Jet | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $15.30 | 22 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.64, 12.49 | Sunset Lightning | - | - |
| 1/7 | 26 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 2 | $1.60 | 19 days ago | 1 | 8.915 | Bronelly Junior | - | Action Royale |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Striker Light
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Daniel Beamish
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Beamish | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Likes to leave his best for the business end.