Northam R9 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
6:05pm • 297m6:05pm • 297m
Age
18/11/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Oh So Nice
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-4-1-0
Career
49-18-9-9
Prize Money
$65,041
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-18-9-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-4-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 73% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | FFAY | - | 3.5L | $1,657 | 4 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Rex Hunter | - | Obsessed Much |
| 1/8 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | FFAY | - | 2.5L | $1,657 | 3 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Rex Hunter | - | Turtle Fernando |
| 2/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | FFAY | - | 0.25L | $506 | 4 | $2.30 | 35 days ago | 1-1-2 | - | Kenny Keeping | Rex Hunter 32.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | FFAY | - | 1.75L | $1,657 | 3 | $4.00 | 18 days ago | 1-2-1 | - | Rex Hunter | - | Daph's Yak |
| 1/8 | 23 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 2Y | - | 3.5L | $1,657 | 7 | $7.60 | 8 days ago | 1-1 | 6.47 | Rex Hunter | - | Henry Keeping |
| 2/6 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 2Y | - | 2.0L | $506 | 1 | $1.80 | 49 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.46 | Taco Time | Rex Hunter 31.2kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/7 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 2.75L | $275 | 1 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-3 | 6.46, 10.9 | Stella Forever | - | Rex Hunter 31.2kgs 2.75L |
| 4/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFAY | - | 3.5L | $96 | 6 | $5.90 | 16 days ago | 2-2-2-4 | 6.48, 10.89 | Terror County | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFAY | - | 3.75L | $253 | 3 | $4.00 | 11 days ago | 3-3-3 | 5.5 | All Over Kahli | - | Rex Hunter 31.3kgs 3.75L |
| 4/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | FFAY | - | 3.5L | $89 | 8 | $3.40 | 14 days ago | 3-4 | 6.63 | Simplicity | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Oh So Nice
Trained at
Coolup
Owners
J Righetti & J Philp
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Righetti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Pay to forgive last week. Record here is good.
Age
19/01/2021
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - It's A Glance
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-7-2-4
Career
59-23-8-10
Prize Money
$91,387
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-23-8-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-7-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 69% | 0% | 0% | 72% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 2Y | - | 12.5L | - | 1 | $4.00 | 12 days ago | 6-7-7 | - | Rex Hunter | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 2Y | - | 4.25L | $483 | 6 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.59 | Sand Patch | Key Moment 29.6kgs 4.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 2Y | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 6-5 | 6.67 | Kiss Me Kiara | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 2Y | - | 1.5L | $253 | 2 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-3 | 6.54 | Bundegi | - | Key Moment 29.4kgs 1.5L |
| 1/8 | 26 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 0.75L | $1,657 | 2 | $19.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.53 | Key Moment | - | All Over Kaja |
| 3/8 | 19 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 3Y | - | 1.75L | $230 | 4 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 2-3 | 6.57 | Raven Classified | - | Key Moment 29.2kgs 1.75L |
| 8/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 3Y | - | 15.5L | - | 7 | $6.10 | 4 days ago | 2-8-8 | - | Obsessed Much | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 0.25L | $1,437 | 7 | $10.50 | 20 days ago | 1-1 | 6.55 | Key Moment | - | Criss Cross Lass |
| 4/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 4Y | - | 4.0L | $77 | 1 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4 | - | High Level | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 3Y | - | 15.0L | - | 8 | $11.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
It's A Glance
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Levitzke & A Lopes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well at Mandurah. Switch to Northam tests.
Age
06/01/2021
Sex
Blk & Wh - Dog
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Kingsbrae Martha
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
41-14-4-6
Prize Money
$36,448
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-14-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 2Y | - | 1.5L | $506 | 4 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 6.58 | Sand Patch | Kingsbrae Demon 33kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 3Y | - | 1.75L | $1,509 | 2 | $3.20 | 8 days ago | 1-1 | 6.58 | Kingsbrae Demon | - | Nova Girl |
| 6/6 | 12 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 2P | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $27.70 | 7 days ago | 3-2-6 | 6.31, 11.62 | Bunji Man | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 2P | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $28.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-7 | 6.46, 11.83 | Brain Teaser | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 2P | - | 7.75L | $305 | 4 | $35.00 | 7 days ago | 6-4-6 | 6.36, 11.72 | Sunset Hornet | - | - |
| 1/7 | 21 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 0.75L | $4,586 | 1 | $18.20 | 9 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.3, 11.64 | Kingsbrae Demon | - | Brain Teaser |
| 5/8 | 12 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 2Y | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5 | 6.72 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 2Y | - | 1.5L | $506 | 7 | $27.50 | 7 days ago | 4-2 | 6.65 | Our Boy Doug | Kingsbrae Demon 31.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 6/7 | 29 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 2Y | - | 2.75L | - | 6 | $22.70 | 44 days ago | 7-6 | 6.75 | Taco Time | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | FFAY | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $17.30 | 14 days ago | 6-5-6 | 5.52 | Simplicity | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Kingsbrae Martha
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Glen Currie
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Currie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Going to have her work cut out against these.
Age
01/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Starlight April
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
38-8-10-3
Prize Money
$36,218
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
87 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-8-10-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 10 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 8 days ago | 6-6-7 | 6.43, 11.89 | Speedy Jeanie | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 3Y | - | 5.25L | $81 | 2 | $3.50 | 5 days ago | 6-4 | 6.76 | Rio Harlow | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $5.40 | 10 days ago | 5-3-4-5 | 6.73, 11.29 | Aztec Kid | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 5.25L | $506 | 5 | $10.30 | 4 days ago | 5-2 | 6.8 | Lite Monelli | Hopeland 27.9kgs 5.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 12.0L | - | 7 | $5.50 | 14 days ago | 5-8-8-8 | 6.69, 11.38 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $946 | 2 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 6.43, 10.85 | Speedy Willow | Hopeland 27.8kgs 3.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $9.90 | 9 days ago | 7-7-8-8 | 7.01, 11.78 | Sassy Snickers | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | $1,509 | 8 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 6.56 | Hopeland | - | Candlelight Jazz |
| 2/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $439 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 6.65 | Cool Myra | Hopeland 28.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 4Y | - | 7.0L | $77 | 4 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 7-4 | 7.02 | Criss Cross Lass | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Starlight April
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
K Charles & B Triplett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Loves an inside box draw. Must be respected.
Age
06/12/2020
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Big Butters
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-4-1-2
Career
81-12-10-9
Prize Money
$37,242
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 81-12-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-4-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 3Y | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $39.90 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | - | Rex Hunter | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 0.25L | $1,657 | 2 | $41.10 | 7 days ago | 7-2-1 | - | Kenny Keeping | - | Rex Hunter |
| 6/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 7 | 4Y | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6 | - | Thumbs Up Noah | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 11 | 4Y | - | 15.75L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | - | Ranger Ricksen | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 3Y | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $29.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 3Y | - | 14.0L | $89 | 4 | $26.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 7 | 4Y | - | 0.25L | $1,437 | 4 | $8.60 | 14 days ago | 1-2-1 | - | Kenny Keeping | - | Levi Blazer |
| 1/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 6 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,372 | 5 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | - | Kenny Keeping | - | All Over Kora |
| 8/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 6 | 5Y | - | 13.25L | - | 6 | $24.20 | 61 days ago | 6-8-8 | - | Ranger Ricksen | - | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4Y | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $25.00 | 9 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 6.79, 11.43 | Fantasy Lee | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Big Butters
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Daniel Beamish
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wayne Beamish | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Finds FFA class tough here. Happy to risk.
Age
11/10/2020
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Paw Licking - Lil Macie Breeze
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-0-1-2
Career
71-13-6-10
Prize Money
$29,948
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 71-13-6-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 28 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 4Y | - | 0.125L | $1,437 | 2 | $6.60 | 6 days ago | 4-1 | 6.76 | Lil Miki Breeze | - | Nitro's Ruby |
| 5/8 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 3Y | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $20.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | - | Rex Hunter | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 3Y | - | 2.0L | $253 | 3 | $21.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | - | Kenny Keeping | - | Lil Miki Breeze 26.8kgs 2.0L |
| 6/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 3Y | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $22.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 11 | 3Y | - | 6.0L | $506 | 7 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2 | - | Ranger Ricksen | Lil Miki Breeze 26.8kgs 6.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 3Y | - | 7.0L | $253 | 2 | $19.40 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Simplicity | - | Lil Miki Breeze 26.8kgs 7.0L |
| 1/8 | 16 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 0.25L | $1,437 | 3 | $8.40 | 21 days ago | 2-1 | 6.63 | Lil Miki Breeze | - | Finloch Fernando |
| 5/8 | 26 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 4Y | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $13.90 | 11 days ago | 3-4-5 | 5.68 | Jonah Gundi | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $115.80 | 10 days ago | 4-6-7-7 | 6.64, 11.22 | Terror County | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4Y | - | 5.25L | $439 | 2 | $8.40 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2 | 5.57 | Riley Keeping | Lil Miki Breeze 26.9kgs 5.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Paw Licking
Dam
Lil Macie Breeze
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Tony Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form has been slipping. Place best against these.
Age
19/01/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Lilly Sur Seine
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-2
Career
93-18-19-14
Prize Money
$53,618
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
24 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 93-18-19-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 12 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $29.00 | 15 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.5, 12.01 | Rare Speed | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 7 | 2Y | - | 3.0L | $89 | 1 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4 | - | Liberty Pop | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 2Y | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $16.40 | 6 days ago | 4-5-6 | - | Escape Way | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 20.0L | - | 6 | $44.10 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.3, 12.08 | Sunset Hornet | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 2Y | - | 2.25L | $253 | 2 | $7.30 | 10 days ago | 3-2-3 | - | Obsessed Much | - | Super Pumped 34.8kgs 2.25L |
| 3/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 2Y | - | 2.25L | $253 | 7 | $12.40 | 10 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Simplicity | - | Super Pumped 35.2kgs 2.25L |
| 5/8 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $51.70 | 9 days ago | 3-2-5 | 6.3, 11.74 | What a Ripper | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 3Y | - | 4.5L | $1,801 | 8 | $30.00 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.14 | Super Pumped | - | Terror County |
| 5/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 3P | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $16.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.58, 11.08 | Idle Awhile | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 3P | - | 1.75L | $1,078 | 1 | $11.90 | 15 days ago | 5-5-2-2 | 6.65, 11.16 | West on Hazy | Super Pumped 35.5kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Lilly Sur Seine
Trained at
North Baandee
Owners
Glen Mckinley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bradley Mitchem | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Recent 3rd place finishes have been solid.
Age
09/03/2021
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Tina's Magic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-1-1-4
Career
79-12-12-12
Prize Money
$24,709
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 79-12-12-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-1-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 3Y | - | 6.25L | $253 | 7 | $39.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Rex Hunter | - | Rethink It 26.2kgs 6.25L |
| 3/8 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 3Y | - | 4.25L | $253 | 4 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Rex Hunter | - | Rethink It 26kgs 4.25L |
| 4/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 3Y | - | 2.0L | $89 | 6 | $12.10 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4 | - | Kenny Keeping | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 3Y | - | 5.75L | $253 | 1 | $25.80 | 36 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Simplicity | - | Rethink It 26kgs 5.75L |
| 1/7 | 2 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 0.031L | $1,437 | 7 | $7.40 | 10 days ago | 1-1 | 6.54 | Rethink It | - | Avgas Gundi |
| 5/7 | 23 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | - | 4 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 4-5 | 6.72 | Kiss Me Kiara | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 7.25L | - | 1 | $27.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5 | 6.82 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 3Y | - | 5.25L | $81 | 8 | $57.40 | 7 days ago | 3-4 | 6.69 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 3Y | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $12.00 | 10 days ago | 5-6 | 6.74 | Rio Harlow | - | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 3Y | - | 5.0L | $506 | 1 | $50.80 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.53 | Taco Time | Rethink It 26.7kgs 5.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Tina's Magic
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Jamie Carruthers
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pete Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to race up here. Will be relying on luck.
Age
01/11/2021
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Speed Star - Sapphire Ruby
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
24-7-3-6
Prize Money
$24,725
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-7-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 28 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.25L | - | 2 | $21.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-5 | 6.29, 11.75 | Respect Advocacy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 21 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $41.80 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.33, 11.89 | Ned | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 2 | $11.40 | 5 days ago | 3-6-8 | 6.32, 11.98 | Respect Advocacy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $452 | 2 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.38, 11.79 | Pint of Special | - | Dazzling Star 24.8kgs 1.75L |
| 5/8 | 2 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 1-2-5 | 6.3, 11.74 | Beard Stroker | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $452 | 5 | $6.10 | 19 days ago | 1-2-3 | 6.32, 11.75 | Common Speed | - | Dazzling Star 24kgs 6.0L |
| 7/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Rockhampton | 510m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.0L | $70 | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 7 | 4.79, 14.76 | Edgewood | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 May 2024 | Rockhampton | 407m | 6 | 2 | - | 7.0L | $160 | 2 | $6.50 | 19 days ago | 4 | 8.99 | Ring Me | - | - |
| 2/6 | 11 May 2024 | Rockhampton | 510m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $840 | 2 | $4.80 | 3 days ago | 2 | 4.76, 14.65 | Venice Bale | Dazzling Star 24.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 8 May 2024 | Rockhampton | 510m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $760 | 3 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 4.79, 14.69 | Fancy Gift | Dazzling Star 24.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Speed Star
Dam
Sapphire Ruby
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Sonia Davis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pete Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has become a podium lock. Must be included.
Age
03/02/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Ren Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-3-7-1
Career
42-11-15-4
Prize Money
$67,222
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-11-15-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-3-7-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 1 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 7 | 2Y | - | 4.5L | $1,657 | 2 | $3.70 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Obsessed Much | - | Tully's Gem |
| 2/8 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 2Y | - | 3.5L | $506 | 3 | $3.10 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Rex Hunter | Obsessed Much 31.5kgs 3.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 2Y | - | 4.0L | $506 | 7 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | - | Simplicity | Obsessed Much 31.2kgs 4.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 7 | 2Y | - | 3.75L | $506 | 6 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Simplicity | Obsessed Much 31.6kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 2Y | - | 2.75L | $506 | 7 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | - | Simplicity | Obsessed Much 31.5kgs 2.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 11 | 2Y | - | 4.0L | $253 | 4 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Cherry Blue | - | Obsessed Much 31.5kgs 4.0L |
| 2/8 | 27 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 7 | 2Y | - | 1.75L | $506 | 7 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | - | Liberty Pop | Obsessed Much 31.3kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 2Y | - | 1.5L | $506 | 8 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Escape Way | Obsessed Much 31.3kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 3Y | - | 3.0L | $1,657 | 4 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Obsessed Much | - | Escape Way |
| 1/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 4Y | - | 1.25L | $1,657 | 7 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Obsessed Much | - | Bundegi |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Ren Monelli
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Tracey Hine
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracey Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Has been hard to beat of late. Big show again.