Mandurah R3 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
9:49pm • 488m9:49pm • 488m
Age
07/11/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Koblenz - West On Magada
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-4-1
Career
9-2-4-1
Prize Money
$101,780
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-2-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 78% | 0% | 0% | 78% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 24 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 0.75L | $5,047 | 1 | $1.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.71, 16.28 | West on Cole | - | Speed Cheller |
| 2/6 | 17 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MC | - | 2.25L | $1,541 | 2 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 5.92, 16.63 | White Cliffs | West on Cole 28kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MC | - | 5.25L | $1,541 | 4 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.72, 16.25 | Max Capacity | West on Cole 27.8kgs 5.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MC | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-5 | 5.81, 16.53 | West on Kaiser | - | - |
| 2/6 | 26 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MC | - | 4.25L | $1,541 | 7 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 5.71, 16.28 | Now See Here | West on Cole 27.8kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/5 | 19 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 1.25L | $770 | 8 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 5.71, 16.27 | Premium Star | - | West on Cole 27.9kgs 1.25L |
| 4/8 | 12 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | MC | - | 2.75L | $141 | 5 | $52.20 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 5.75, 16.4 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| 2/7 | 5 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MC | - | 2.25L | $1,541 | 3 | $2.90 | - | 2-2-2-2 | 5.78, 16.37 | Love Story | West on Cole 27.7kgs 2.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Koblenz
Dam
West On Magada
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Wins have been rare but podiums are quite regular.
Age
19/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Go Seek Heidi
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-0
Career
26-1-8-6
Prize Money
$50,450
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-1-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5C | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $16.70 | 49 days ago | 5-7-7-5 | 5.83, 16.59 | Chef's Kiss | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 8.25L | $916 | 6 | $53.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-4-4 | 5.54, 18.82 | Sunset Serengeti | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 1.5L | $1,301 | 2 | $28.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5-3 | 5.63, 18.91 | Sunset Lasso | - | Go Seek Francene 30.7kgs 1.5L |
| 3/5 | 11 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 12 | 5C | - | 0.5L | $1,076 | 1 | $18.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-3 | 9.68, 23.07 | Passing Clouds | - | Go Seek Francene 30.7kgs 0.5L |
| 3/8 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 5.0L | $1,001 | 8 | $9.80 | 8 days ago | 8-6-6-5-3 | 5.64, 19.11 | Such a Vibe | - | Go Seek Francene 30.7kgs 5.0L |
| 5/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $25.60 | 8 days ago | 1-3-4-5 | 5.81, 16.67 | Sunset Serengeti | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 2.5L | $5,047 | 8 | $6.00 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2-2-1 | 5.54, 18.88 | Go Seek Francene | - | Black Ness |
| 4/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | MC | - | 7.5L | $141 | 3 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-4-4 | 5.55, 18.94 | Toad | - | - |
| 2/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 4.25L | $1,541 | 4 | $4.30 | 8 days ago | 2-2-3-3-2 | 5.58, 18.93 | Passing Clouds | Go Seek Francene 29.9kgs 4.25L | - |
| 4/6 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MP | - | 2.5L | $178 | 3 | $10.90 | 23 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 5.93, 16.49 | Big Rodney | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Go Seek Heidi
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can find the arm early & won't give this up easily.
Age
05/03/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Veloso
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
4-1-0-1
Prize Money
$23,083
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $350 | 1 | $8.00 | 5 days ago | 2-2-3-4-4 | 5.79 | La Sagrada | - | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5C | - | 6.25L | $350 | 2 | $16.80 | 51 days ago | 1-1-1-4 | 5.7, 16.26 | Max Capacity | - | - |
| 1/6 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 1 | MC | - | 3.0L | $5,047 | 5 | $2.20 | - | 1-1-1-1-1 | - | Love We Shared | - | Heather's Pick |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Veloso
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
BARTOLO AND EARL
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Kaltsis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Big improver. Could make it a memorable MAN debut.
Age
01/05/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Midnight Francis
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
11-1-1-2
Prize Money
$53,610
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5C | - | 6.5L | $350 | 3 | $10.90 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-4-4 | 6.01 | Toad | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 4.5L | $1,001 | 5 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-3-3 | 6.04 | Night Moon | - | Pingelly Prince 34.2kgs 4.5L |
| 2/7 | 11 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $2,001 | 1 | $7.00 | 14 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2 | 5.9 | Magic Entry | Pingelly Prince 34.2kgs 2.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5C | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $18.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-8-8 | 5.9 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $1,001 | 5 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-3-3 | 6.0 | Miss Envy | - | Pingelly Prince 34.6kgs 5.25L |
| 7/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 19.5L | - | 3 | $41.60 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-7-7 | 5.98 | Miss Envy | - | - |
| 6/6 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5C | - | 14.25L | - | 7 | $3.70 | 103 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 6.0 | Magic Entry | - | - |
| 1/7 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 0.0L | $3,294 | 3 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-2-1 | 5.62, 18.86 | Pingelly Prince | - | - |
| 4/7 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 7.0L | $270 | 5 | $4.20 | 10 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.76, 19.04 | Lady Sherwood | - | - |
| 4/7 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 7.5L | $270 | 3 | $10.50 | - | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.81, 19.22 | Marathon | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Midnight Francis
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey White | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won this at double figure odds last week. Respect.
Age
02/03/2022
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Striker Light
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-0-0
Career
12-2-1-2
Prize Money
$30,492
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $6,553 | 8 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 5.98, 16.76 | Geno Bravinski | - | Beauty In Me |
| 4/7 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $350 | 8 | $11.20 | 9 days ago | 7-7-7-4 | 5.95, 16.55 | Black Ness | - | - |
| 5/7 | 11 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $10.90 | 26 days ago | 5-6-6-5-5 | 5.92 | Magic Entry | - | - |
| FTF/8 | 15 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5C | - | - | - | 8 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 8-0 | - | Sunset Lasso | - | Geno Bravinski 39.9kgs |
| 5/8 | 8 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $12.40 | 67 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 5.74, 16.6 | Beauty In Me | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 3.25L | $2,810 | 2 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.5, 11.91 | Geno Bravinski | - | Benny the Bull |
| 3/7 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 4.25L | $429 | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.38, 11.86 | Comfortably Numb | - | Geno Bravinski 40kgs 4.25L |
| 3/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 10.0L | $429 | 7 | $7.20 | 49 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.41, 11.79 | Jimmy's Jet | - | Geno Bravinski 39.6kgs 10.0L |
| 2/7 | 30 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 4 | Maiden | - | 1.25L | $320 | 3 | $5.20 | 8 days ago | 2 | 6.67 | Chirp Third | Geno Bravinski 40.5kgs 1.25L | - |
| 7/6 | 22 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 9 | Maiden | - | 12.75L | - | 7 | $4.30 | 12 days ago | 7 | 6.86925 | Xisan Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Striker Light
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Danial Johannesen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
PB stands tall but must produce it in City class.
Age
21/03/2022
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - It's A Blush
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-0-0
Career
30-2-6-6
Prize Money
$41,989
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-2-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/4 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 9 | 5P | - | 8.25L | $637 | 8 | $14.30 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3-3-3 | 14.51, 25.6 | Sunset Comanche | - | Common Man 32.5kgs 8.25L |
| 6/7 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $23.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-6 | 14.23, 25.4 | Molfetta Cruise | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $350 | 3 | $13.60 | 6 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 5.85, 16.55 | Love Story | - | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $3,473 | 4 | $2.60 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.77, 16.28 | Common Man | - | Cochise Attitude |
| 8/8 | 29 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 9.5L | - | 3 | $14.00 | 8 days ago | 7-6-7-8 | 5.88, 16.99 | Premium Star | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $186 | 5 | $4.80 | 8 days ago | 8-8-5-4 | 5.99, 16.63 | Midnight Mass | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $8.40 | 12 days ago | 5-6-6-8-8 | 5.99 | Starlight Ariel | - | - |
| 5/7 | 1 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 12.5L | - | 4 | $10.10 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5 | 5.83, 16.8 | Sunset Lasso | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 11.5L | - | 8 | $18.30 | 3 days ago | 6-7-6-6-6 | 5.64, 19.24 | Kuro | - | - |
| 2/7 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 3.75L | $2,001 | 3 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2 | 5.62, 18.93 | Transcendent | Common Man 31.8kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
It's A Blush
Trained at
Nambeelup Park
Owners
Steve Van De Klashorst
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Kennel is full or promising youngsters. Consider.
Age
25/09/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Rekall Kelsos
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-0
Career
5-1-0-0
Prize Money
$33,417
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 7.75L | $350 | 2 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6-4 | 6.16, 16.92 | Geno Bravinski | - | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 2.5L | $5,047 | 3 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3-1 | 5.79, 16.55 | Fire Fly Lane | - | Better Call |
| 5/7 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $27.00 | 52 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 5.95, 16.76 | Black Ness | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 12.25L | - | 3 | $12.20 | - | 7-7-8-8-8 | 5.83, 19.39 | Chef's Kiss | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Rekall Kelsos
Trained at
Stake Hill
Owners
Jodee Jennings
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Robartson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Must find a couple lengths to come into the frame.
Age
18/05/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Jett's Cracker
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-0-2
Career
14-1-1-4
Prize Money
$37,308
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-1-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | 5C | - | 5.0L | - | 4 | $33.10 | 11 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 5.76, 16.39 | West on Madge | - | - |
| 1/5 | 16 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MP | - | 4.0L | $3,325 | 8 | $2.10 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.81, 16.4 | New Hope | - | Impress Amber |
| 3/8 | 10 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MC | - | 6.0L | $770 | 7 | $10.70 | 4 days ago | 6-6-3-3 | 5.99, 16.76 | Max Capacity | - | New Hope 34.3kgs 6.0L |
| 6/8 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 10.75L | - | 3 | $21.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-6 | 5.99, 16.56 | La Sagrada | - | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 5.5L | $270 | 6 | $9.60 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 5.94, 16.65 | Blue Buick | - | - |
| 3/4 | 25 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | MP | - | 5.25L | $507 | 5 | $1.60 | 62 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 5.77, 16.31 | Hectare Hunter | - | New Hope 34.3kgs 5.25L |
| 4/5 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 12.0L | $270 | 8 | $1.30 | 6 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.72, 19.67 | Yunderup Sun | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 3.75L | $770 | 5 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.54, 19.16 | Go Seek Francene | - | New Hope 34.2kgs 3.75L |
| 4/6 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | MC | - | 5.25L | $270 | 8 | $2.20 | 3 days ago | 2-4-4-4-4 | 5.59, 19.12 | Defender | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | MC | - | 7.25L | $1,333 | 6 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.49, 18.75 | Toad | - | New Hope 34kgs 7.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Jett's Cracker
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Found all kinds of bother on debut. Only way is up.
Age
17/05/2022
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Aeroplane Annie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
4-1-0-2
Prize Money
$22,933
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 27 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 14.75L | - | 6 | $9.70 | 72 days ago | 2-2-5-7 | 5.92, 16.85 | Geno Bravinski | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 May 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 7 | - | 3.0L | $160 | 1 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.6225 | Brindle Chic | - | Flying Tatum 31kgs 3.0L |
| 1/8 | 9 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.0L | $1,000 | 5 | $2.40 | 22 days ago | 1 | 8.6355 | Flying Tatum | - | Billboard |
| 3/6 | 17 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 1 | Maiden | - | 6.5L | $260 | 8 | $5.00 | - | 3 | 6.735 | Posh Paws | - | Flying Tatum 30.9kgs 6.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Aeroplane Annie
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
JUSTIN BOWMAN
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has things to work on but may still be influential.
Age
17/09/2022
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Starlight April
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
7-1-1-1
Prize Money
$24,068
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5C | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-7-7 | 6.0 | Toad | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 8.25L | $350 | 7 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-6-4 | 6.1 | Night Moon | - | - |
| 6/7 | 11 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-6-6 | 6.06 | Magic Entry | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 1 | MC | - | 2.0L | $5,047 | 7 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-1 | 6.0 | Crosswired | - | Flash Code |
| 2/7 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MC | - | 7.75L | $1,541 | 2 | $4.10 | 8 days ago | 7-5-4-3-2 | 6.0 | Vinales | Crosswired 34kgs 7.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 12 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MC | - | 4.25L | $770 | 2 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-3 | 5.97, 16.65 | West on Madge | - | Crosswired 34kgs 4.25L |
| 4/8 | 5 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MC | - | 3.5L | $270 | 2 | $50.70 | - | 3-3-3-4 | 5.8, 16.37 | Iconic Jet | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Starlight April
Trained at
Tiwi
Owners
Enigma Racing - MGR S Bolton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Very consistent as a MDN but time to step it up now.