Meadows R10 TOTAL CONTAINER SOLUTIONS
Total Container Solutions
12:39pm • 525m12:39pm • 525m
Age
17/02/2022
Sex
Wbe - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
6-1-1-1
Prize Money
$57,578
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 22 Jul 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $75 | 4 | $5.70 | 9 days ago | 4 | 6.645 | Gunai Wizard | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 5 | - | 18.25L | - | 4 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.35625 | Zipping Gryllis | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,820 | 4 | $7.10 | 15 days ago | 2 | 5.135 | Canya Hypersonic | Master Pablo 31.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Jun 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.69425 | Mepunga Ollie | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Jun 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $345 | 3 | $6.40 | - | 3 | 6.615 | Bernie Burrow | - | Master Pablo 30.8kgs 6.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hooked On Scotch
Dam
Oakmount
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Jose Arthur
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JASON THOMPSON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable but likely to get crowded early on, place
Age
07/12/2021
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-4-1-6
Career
33-8-4-9
Prize Money
$45,060
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-8-4-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-4-1-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 61% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 19 Jul 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 14.25L | - | 2 | $16.00 | 23 days ago | 8 | 6.84675 | Pass the Buck | - | - |
| 5/7 | 26 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 5 | 9.55 | Tan and Black | - | - |
| 3/4 | 19 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 3 | - | 1.0L | $400 | 8 | $2.10 | 4 days ago | 3 | 5.204 | Gunai Bold | - | Camp Fire 33.1kgs 1.0L |
| 4/8 | 15 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $150 | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.1725 | Meatball Molly | - | - |
| 3/6 | 8 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $935 | 4 | $9.30 | 24 days ago | 3 | 5.32675 | Yogen Bale | - | Camp Fire 33.3kgs 2.0L |
| 1/7 | 15 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $2,600 | 7 | $4.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | 5.31375 | Camp Fire | - | Shadow Riot |
| 2/8 | 11 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,820 | 4 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.237 | Pepper Rush | Camp Fire 32.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 6/7 | 4 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $13.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | 5.1945 | Smooth Plane | - | - |
| 3/6 | 20 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $935 | 1 | $7.70 | 6 days ago | 3 | 5.197 | Elite Alex | - | Camp Fire 32.6kgs 2.25L |
| 1/6 | 14 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $2,250 | 5 | $4.90 | 33 days ago | 1 | 6.7025 | Camp Fire | - | Looks Like Magic |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Boquilla
Trained at
Lyons
Owners
Enigma Racing - MGR S Bolton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOHN BARBARA | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Star on the rise, first look here, risky
Age
12/03/2022
Sex
Fbd - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
13-7-1-2
Prize Money
$39,825
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-7-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 77% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,950 | 8 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.5475 | Canya Nitrate | - | Smooth Collinda |
| 7/8 | 19 Jul 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.5L | - | 5 | $3.40 | 5 days ago | 7 | 6.89925 | Pass the Buck | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Jul 2024 | Sale | 435m | 6 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $2,250 | 8 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.295 | Canya Nitrate | - | Granny Roses |
| 1/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Sale | 435m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,950 | 8 | $1.60 | 55 days ago | 1 | 5.4545 | Canya Nitrate | - | Dr. Erica |
| 5/8 | 13 May 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $2.00 | 90 days ago | 5 | 6.7695 | Docherty | - | - |
| 4/7 | 13 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $75 | 8 | $1.60 | 26 days ago | 4 | 6.56 | Early Boy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $2,200 | 6 | $4.50 | 5 days ago | 2 | 6.71175 | Aston Fantastic | Canya Nitrate 32.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 13 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $3,540 | 7 | $2.30 | 8 days ago | 1 | 6.6095 | Canya Nitrate | - | Fernando Phil |
| 1/7 | 5 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 1 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $1,950 | 7 | $1.50 | 16 days ago | 1 | 6.7215 | Canya Nitrate | - | Dewy News |
| 3/8 | 20 Dec 2023 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 8 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.595 | Mister Easy | - | Canya Nitrate 31.9kgs 1.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Good Odds Harada
Dam
Optical
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Lalli Cremona
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JESSICA HOPKINS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likely to get too far back early, needs a mix up
Age
08/03/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-1-2-4
Career
45-5-10-9
Prize Money
$55,393
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-5-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-1-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 26 Jul 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $75 | 3 | $8.20 | 6 days ago | 4 | 6.71 | Bun Storm | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $915 | 5 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.24 | Mackinaw Peach | - | Rev Rose 29.7kgs 1.75L |
| 4/8 | 13 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 5 | - | 12.0L | $150 | 1 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.3545 | Zipping Gryllis | - | - |
| 4/7 | 6 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $150 | 8 | $5.90 | 14 days ago | 4 | 5.2295 | Sit and Steer | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 5 | 9.16675 | Fled the Scene | - | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $2,150 | 5 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 2 | 9.12 | Groovebird | Rev Rose 29.3kgs 2.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $150 | 8 | $9.20 | 3 days ago | 4 | 5.322 | Silky Sauce | - | - |
| 4/7 | 5 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.5L | $75 | 2 | $1.60 | 4 days ago | 4 | 9.22 | Groovebird | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $915 | 4 | $3.90 | 8 days ago | 3 | 5.2135 | Michalis | - | Rev Rose 29.7kgs 0.5L |
| 3/8 | 24 May 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | 4 | - | 8.0L | $935 | 1 | $5.70 | 9 days ago | 3 | 5.1345 | In the Hub | - | Rev Rose 29.1kgs 8.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
JD REVELATION
Trained at
Campaspe (S)
Owners
Daniel Pell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THOMAS DAILLY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good record here but lacking confidence, tested
Age
13/08/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-7-2-3
Career
65-10-10-5
Prize Money
$113,008
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-10-10-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-7-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 27 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $150 | 3 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.34275 | Lassard | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $5.30 | 8 days ago | 6 | 5.22925 | Power Out | - | - |
| 2/7 | 12 Jul 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $690 | 7 | $7.10 | 6 days ago | 2 | 6.73625 | Werris Bale | Meatball Molly 28.2kgs 3.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 6 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $150 | 7 | $15.90 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.07 | Stormy Day | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $150 | 8 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.1175 | Follow the Band | - | - |
| 5/6 | 22 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.5L | - | 6 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 5 | 9.07675 | Aunt Virginia | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $5,900 | 5 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.12, 17.93 | Meatball Molly | - | Holden Bale |
| 3/6 | 8 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $915 | 8 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.16 | Black Ombre | - | Meatball Molly 28.3kgs 2.25L |
| 5/7 | 1 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 1 | $2.70 | 14 days ago | 5 | 5.107 | Garry Stun on | - | - |
| 3/5 | 18 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $915 | 4 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.1445 | Kiss for Luck | - | Meatball Molly 28.5kgs 3.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Spyfection
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
DK Greyhounds
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JASON SHARP | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Goes well here, can show early pace, danger
Age
08/02/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-2-1
Career
14-5-2-1
Prize Money
$37,595
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-5-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 27 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.21325 | Lassard | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $150 | 4 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.33425 | Power Out | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 4 | - | 19.5L | - | 6 | $8.90 | 24 days ago | 7 | 5.1725 | Zipping Gryllis | - | - |
| 1/7 | 19 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $2,230 | 3 | $3.70 | 11 days ago | 1 | 5.07, 17.83 | Michalis | - | Peaky Joe |
| 6/8 | 8 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.0L | - | 3 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.175 | Silky Sauce | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $5,900 | 3 | $2.50 | 21 days ago | 1 | 5.07, 17.81 | Michalis | - | Vincent Bale |
| 3/8 | 11 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $915 | 3 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.1425 | Pepper Rush | - | Michalis 34.2kgs 3.25L |
| 2/8 | 4 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,820 | 2 | $5.00 | 21 days ago | 2 | 5.0925 | Kingsley Bale | Michalis 34.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $5,900 | 7 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.15, 17.91 | Michalis | - | Cabao Jasper |
| 2/7 | 6 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 2 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,820 | 2 | $3.40 | 8 days ago | 2 | 5.14 | Shrewd Sticker | Michalis 34.3kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Sweet As Emm
Trained at
Murray Bridge
Owners
Maddie Schulz
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRENDAN PURSELL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solidly placed in his past four, place hope again
Age
13/02/2021
Sex
F - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
53-18-8-5
Prize Money
$61,689
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-18-8-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 29 Jul 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $345 | 8 | $5.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 8.6475 | Bumpy's Dad Roy | - | Volkanovski 34.9kgs 2.5L |
| 2/6 | 24 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $800 | 6 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.14 | Alpha Zulu | Volkanovski 34.8kgs 7.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Jul 2024 | Sale | 510m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $800 | 4 | $5.20 | 5 days ago | 2 | 9.05, 17.57 | Irish Nikki | Volkanovski 35kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 12 Jul 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $345 | 1 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.66 | Winking Willie | - | Volkanovski 35.4kgs 3.75L |
| 2/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $690 | 4 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.61, 11.5, 16.65 | Crackerjack Aret | Volkanovski 35.5kgs 3.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Jun 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $75 | 1 | $14.10 | 14 days ago | 4 | 6.59 | Mepunga Ollie | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 5 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.725 | Projector | Volkanovski 35.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 500m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,230 | 2 | $1.70 | 25 days ago | 1 | 9.17, 14.17, 19.54 | Volkanovski | - | Rock the Marjen |
| 7/7 | 13 May 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 22.25L | - | 8 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 7 | 5.2 | Willa Bale | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $1,950 | 2 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.25 | Volkanovski | - | Quebec Bale |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Eau Rouge
Trained at
Baw Baw (S)
Owners
Eye Candy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KATE GORMAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid muster, can stay wide, value runner
Age
17/02/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
28-5-6-2
Prize Money
$48,785
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
16 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-5-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 18 Jul 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | 4 | - | 8.75L | $150 | 3 | $25.80 | 5 days ago | 4 | 5.2545 | Lassard | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 1 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 7 | $15.40 | 10 days ago | 5 | 5.205 | Funny Old Fellow | - | - |
| 1/7 | 3 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,230 | 1 | $7.10 | 8 days ago | 1 | 5.135, 17.93 | Son of Ghost | - | Fernando Gomez |
| 3/8 | 25 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $345 | 1 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.6235 | For Pete's Sake | - | Son of Ghost 31.5kgs 4.75L |
| 2/8 | 18 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $600 | 3 | $8.50 | 11 days ago | 2 | 6.6375 | Whatever Tess | Son of Ghost 31.4kgs 1.25L | - |
| F/8 | 7 Jun 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | 6 | $7.50 | 5 days ago | 0 | 8.222 | Pepper Rush | - | Son of Ghost 31.3kgs |
| 2/8 | 2 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $690 | 4 | $4.10 | 6 days ago | 2 | 5.372 | Valencia Jim | Son of Ghost 31.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| 6/7 | 27 May 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 4 | $13.20 | 8 days ago | 6 | 6.6575 | Judgement Day | - | - |
| 2/6 | 19 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $600 | 6 | $5.20 | 23 days ago | 2 | 5.335 | Don't Tell Shell | Son of Ghost 31.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 18.0L | - | 7 | $10.60 | 15 days ago | 8 | 6.6025 | Fernando Gomez | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Catch The Thief
Dam
Supreme Outlaw
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Adrian Nuttall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADRIAN NUTTALL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
No luck since moving to Oz, can atone, yes