Mandurah R5 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
7:39pm • 400m7:39pm • 400m
Age
11/06/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Kisses For Chloe
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-3-1-0
Career
19-6-4-2
Prize Money
$31,391
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-6-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-3-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $1,740 | 4 | $2.30 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.73 | Enjoyable | - | Cindy Doyle |
| 1/6 | 10 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $1,513 | 3 | $1.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.33, 11.77 | Enjoyable | - | Zipping Rousey |
| 4/7 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | $93 | 2 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3-4 | 5.91 | Starlight Ariel | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 15.0L | - | 4 | $8.90 | 8 days ago | 6-4-4-5-7 | 5.98 | Bagnaia | - | - |
| 2/7 | 19 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $483 | 5 | $13.60 | 6 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.29, 11.81 | Unleashed Mayhem | Enjoyable 28.5kgs 5.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $93 | 8 | $15.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-4-4 | 5.77 | Transcendent | - | - |
| 1/7 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $6,553 | 6 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.77 | Enjoyable | - | Canya Bon Bon |
| 3/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5C | - | 1.25L | $1,001 | 7 | $5.90 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1-3 | 5.76 | Rhythmic Moment | - | Enjoyable 28.6kgs 1.25L |
| 3/8 | 19 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5P | - | 9.75L | $452 | 4 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-3 | 6.91, 11.55 | Sago Gundi | - | Enjoyable 28.6kgs 9.75L |
| 1/6 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $2,957 | 1 | $1.90 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.64, 11.16 | Enjoyable | - | Sago Gundi |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Kisses For Chloe
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Beep Beep - MGR T Ahl
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Been a lot more consistent than some of these.
Age
28/01/2022
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Superior Panama - Quest For Glory
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-4-8-6
Career
46-6-12-11
Prize Money
$37,261
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-6-12-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-4-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 72% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $462 | 4 | $7.00 | 4 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.35, 11.7 | Max's Odyssey | Quest for Power 31.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 6/7 | 10 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | - | 1 | $1.90 | 3 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.4, 12.26 | Hugo Gundi | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $462 | 4 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.33, 11.74 | Max's Odyssey | Quest for Power 32kgs 4.25L | - |
| 2/7 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $462 | 6 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.3, 11.6 | Loki Hook | Quest for Power 31.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $231 | 6 | $2.30 | 14 days ago | 1-3-3 | 6.33, 11.75 | Rock Solid Kid | - | Quest for Power 31.9kgs 3.0L |
| 2/8 | 9 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $462 | 7 | $2.00 | 4 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.28, 11.67 | Princess Mila | Quest for Power 31.9kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | $1,437 | 4 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.26, 11.59 | Quest for Power | - | Junk It Man |
| 3/8 | 29 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $219 | 5 | $4.80 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.31, 11.83 | Nimbostratus | - | Quest for Power 31.7kgs 5.25L |
| 3/8 | 23 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $219 | 5 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.37, 11.75 | Pumping Gas | - | Quest for Power 32kgs 1.5L |
| 2/8 | 16 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 6Y | - | 3.25L | $439 | 2 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.44, 11.9 | Pint of Special | Quest for Power 31.7kgs 3.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Quest For Glory
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Nelson & J Wilson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackie Wilson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid return to racing last start. Must include.
Age
19/09/2021
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Miss Vonshae
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-0-4
Career
29-4-0-11
Prize Money
$27,381
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-4-0-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-0-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $231 | 5 | $13.90 | 110 days ago | 7-5-3 | 6.55, 11.86 | Max's Odyssey | - | Tarzan 34.2kgs 2.75L |
| 3/5 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 5.5L | $552 | 2 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 5.88, 16.51 | Paua of Molly | - | Tarzan 34.6kgs 5.5L |
| 7/7 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $24.10 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7 | 5.85, 16.58 | Molfetta Cruise | - | - |
| 4/5 | 12 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $193 | 5 | $4.50 | 9 days ago | 5-3-4-4 | 5.81, 16.44 | Molfetta Cruise | - | - |
| 3/7 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | $265 | 6 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-3 | 5.88, 16.42 | Sunset Pepe | - | Tarzan 34.6kgs 9.25L |
| 3/7 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $265 | 3 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 5.85, 16.46 | Prime Billie | - | Tarzan 34.5kgs 4.25L |
| 1/6 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $1,740 | 8 | $4.70 | 5 days ago | 4-2-1-1 | 5.81, 16.2 | Tarzan | - | Go Seek Arianna |
| 4/7 | 13 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.5L | $186 | 4 | $10.90 | 5 days ago | 7-6-6-4 | 5.95, 16.76 | Bo Cruz | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $265 | 2 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 4-6-3-3 | 5.85, 16.43 | Stella Gundi | - | Tarzan 34.4kgs 1.0L |
| 4/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | $77 | 6 | $6.00 | 9 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.68, 12.18 | Bee Queen | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Miss Vonshae
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Mandy Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can't seem to find his way on this track. Overlook.
Age
29/11/2021
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Sunset Navana
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-0-0-0
Career
31-3-3-1
Prize Money
$14,848
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | - | 2 | $17.20 | 4 days ago | 4-6-5 | 6.46, 11.95 | Loki Hook | - | - |
| 5/8 | 26 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 4.5L | - | 6 | $5.20 | 31 days ago | 6-5 | 6.93 | Limited Gas | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $462 | 3 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 3-5-4-2 | 6.79, 11.48 | Pint of Special | Sago Gundi 31.3kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 19 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5P | - | 5.5L | $2,957 | 1 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.54, 11.05 | Sago Gundi | - | Best Red Machine |
| 2/6 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $903 | 3 | $22.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.71, 11.24 | Enjoyable | Sago Gundi 31.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $73 | 3 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | 5.71 | Zipper His Zip | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $1,372 | 5 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.64 | Sago Gundi | - | Surely |
| 6/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 9.5L | - | 3 | $32.30 | 4 days ago | 6-7-6 | 6.65, 12.43 | Glasgow Boy | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $9.20 | 7 days ago | 6-8 | 7.09 | Aeroplane Penny | - | - |
| 5/6 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5C | - | 15.0L | - | 7 | $56.10 | 19 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5 | 5.59, 19.4 | Arbolino | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Sunset Navana
Trained at
Crossman
Owners
Geoff Reid
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Geoff Reid | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Novice graduator, should be close to the mix.
Age
23/08/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Sunset Spitfire - Flake Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-4-3-2
Career
13-4-3-2
Prize Money
$33,021
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-4-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-4-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 69% | 0% | 0% | 69% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $2,957 | 2 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.29, 11.59 | Pecorino Monelli | - | West on Tilly |
| 3/8 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $452 | 5 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.42, 11.93 | Send It Kye | - | Pecorino Monelli 34.9kgs 3.75L |
| 4/8 | 29 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 7.25L | $158 | 5 | $2.20 | 8 days ago | 4-3-4 | 6.42, 11.8 | Send It Kye | - | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $452 | 7 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.41, 11.86 | Luxio Wave | - | Pecorino Monelli 34.8kgs 3.75L |
| 1/8 | 14 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $2,957 | 7 | $2.60 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.34, 11.65 | Pecorino Monelli | - | Canya Gulfstream |
| 2/6 | 8 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $903 | 5 | $2.40 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.47, 11.82 | Go Gettem Herbie | Pecorino Monelli 35kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/7 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $3.20 | 10 days ago | 6-5-6 | 6.56, 12.17 | Two Ronnie's | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 3.0L | - | 1 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 2-1-7 | 6.38, 11.93 | Miss Vivas | - | - |
| 2/6 | 14 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $903 | 2 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.36, 11.71 | Rosie Browne | Pecorino Monelli 34.9kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 7 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $2,957 | 2 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.37, 11.68 | Pecorino Monelli | - | Benny the Bull |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Flake Monelli
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Forget last run, will strip fitter for tonight.
Age
04/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Shared Equity
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-0
Career
12-5-0-0
Prize Money
$20,444
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-5-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $81 | 8 | $5.00 | 44 days ago | 1-2-4 | 6.34, 11.76 | Max's Odyssey | - | - |
| 1/7 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 6Y | - | 3.0L | $1,307 | 2 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.59 | Social Equity | - | Found the Brake |
| 5/6 | 24 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $2.20 | 57 days ago | 5-5 | 6.87 | Expediential | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 13.25L | - | 3 | $9.30 | 6 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.53, 12.17 | Sunset Nightjar | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $73 | 2 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4 | 6.65 | Rio Harlow | - | - |
| 1/7 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $1,372 | 5 | $3.10 | 82 days ago | 1-1 | 6.6 | Social Equity | - | Rio Harlow |
| 1/8 | 24 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $3,473 | 2 | $2.60 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.69, 16.45 | Social Equity | - | Must Be Speedy |
| 1/7 | 19 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $3,473 | 8 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.76, 16.27 | Social Equity | - | Go Go Slash |
| 1/8 | 12 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 3.0L | $2,810 | 3 | $1.90 | 76 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.31, 11.72 | Social Equity | - | Spooky Hook |
| 4/8 | 27 Sep 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | Maiden | - | 6.25L | $145 | 8 | $5.00 | 10 days ago | 4 | 5.2 | Gold Scotch | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Shared Equity
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form is starting to slip. Prefer others in this.
Age
02/11/2021
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Scootaloo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-2-1-2
Career
23-4-4-4
Prize Money
$25,533
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-4-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7-5 | 5.94, 16.86 | Oliver Gundi | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $81 | 5 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.44, 11.85 | Max's Odyssey | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $2,957 | 2 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 5-1-1 | 6.48, 11.84 | Moment for Life | - | Lil Bit Sour |
| 1/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $2,957 | 3 | $7.80 | 9 days ago | 3-3-1 | 6.42, 11.77 | Moment for Life | - | Charos Legend |
| 3/8 | 14 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $452 | 6 | $8.40 | 6 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.55, 12.05 | Pecorino Monelli | - | Moment for Life 27.1kgs 6.5L |
| 3/6 | 8 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $452 | 7 | $5.70 | 6 days ago | 5-5-3 | 6.54, 11.99 | Go Gettem Herbie | - | Moment for Life 27.6kgs 3.0L |
| 4/8 | 2 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $158 | 3 | $2.00 | 8 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.51, 12.1 | It's Frank | - | - |
| 3/7 | 25 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $452 | 8 | $3.20 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.81, 11.33 | Wise Emperor | - | Moment for Life 28.3kgs 3.0L |
| 1/8 | 19 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $2,957 | 3 | $4.40 | 138 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.6, 11.14 | Moment for Life | - | Bush Devil |
| 7/8 | 2 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 2 | $3.40 | 4 days ago | 6-8-7 | - | Heart Emoji | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Scootaloo
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Sue Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sue Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Following on from his NOV success hasn't happened.
Age
21/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Camelia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-1-3-3
Career
43-3-3-3
Prize Money
$12,878
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-3-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-1-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $16.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.05, 16.85 | Oliver Gundi | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5Y | - | 11.25L | - | 7 | $33.80 | 23 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.6, 12.13 | Max's Odyssey | - | - |
| 1/5 | 14 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $3,473 | 2 | $7.10 | 6 days ago | 5-5-3-1 | 5.86, 16.52 | All About Marble | - | Every Step |
| 4/6 | 8 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $158 | 4 | $12.50 | 8 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.61, 12.12 | Go Gettem Herbie | - | - |
| 5/7 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $39.30 | 7 days ago | 5-7-5 | 6.55, 12.35 | Two Ronnie's | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 8.0L | - | 2 | $32.90 | 7 days ago | 8-8-5 | 6.6, 12.23 | Figs Magee | - | - |
| 6/7 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-6 | 5.95, 16.69 | Big Rodney | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 5 | $34.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-5 | 6.02, 16.91 | Our Girl Jupiter | - | - |
| 1/6 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 0.125L | $2,957 | 6 | $24.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-1 | 6.49, 11.97 | All About Marble | - | Taming the Tiger |
| 7/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 5.5L | - | 2 | $47.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7 | 6.48, 12.08 | Fancy That Fred | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Camelia Monelli
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Angie Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angie Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Change of scenery might help his case but unlikely.
Age
01/05/2021
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Superior Panama - Crown Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
15-5-1-0
Prize Money
$12,436
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-5-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 11 | 5Y | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $21.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | - | Trunkey Rebel | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 5Y | - | 15.5L | - | 6 | $18.10 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | - | Simone Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 4Y | - | 15.5L | - | 3 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | - | El Salvador | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 18.5L | - | 5 | $13.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 2.5L | $89 | 7 | $52.70 | 7 days ago | 8-7-4 | - | Rex Hunter | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 4Y | - | 4.0L | $439 | 5 | $5.30 | 128 days ago | 6-2-2 | - | Dashing Onyx | Marlin Monelli 31kgs 4.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 37.25L | - | 2 | $17.20 | 28 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.1, 12.17 | Lil Bit Twisted | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $7.70 | 13 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.74, 11.26 | Escape Way | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $158 | 3 | $2.80 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 6.77, 11.26 | Sheridan Keeping | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 14.0L | - | 3 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 6.96, 11.51 | Sunset Cobra | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Crown Monelli
Trained at
Beverley
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Only 3 average efforts since arriving in WA. Leave.
Age
30/05/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Cosmic Rumble - Wonder Miss
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
29-5-2-8
Prize Money
$13,802
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-5-2-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 17 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $17.70 | 3 days ago | 4-5-5-6 | 5.94, 16.87 | Zipping Rousey | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $47.40 | 9 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.56, 12.1 | Max's Odyssey | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $77 | 7 | $18.20 | 51 days ago | 3-4 | 6.75 | Fearless Parker | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 May 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 3 | $26.20 | 113 days ago | 7 | 8.83 | Inter Star Fire | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Jan 2024 | Townsville | 498m | 8 | 5 | - | 15.75L | $70 | 7 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | - | Plum Tuckered | - | - |
| 2/7 | 16 Jan 2024 | Townsville | 498m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.5L | $920 | 3 | $51.00 | 3 days ago | 2 | - | Plum Tuckered | Tilly Tornado 26.3kgs 10.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Jan 2024 | Townsville | 498m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $210 | 5 | $11.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | - | Elaine Danced | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Jan 2024 | Townsville | 498m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $380 | 2 | $4.40 | 21 days ago | 3 | - | We Are Kings | - | Tilly Tornado 27kgs 3.5L |
| 1/8 | 19 Dec 2023 | Townsville | 498m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $2,470 | 1 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 15.56 | Tilly Tornado | - | Showtime Bailey |
| 1/8 | 12 Dec 2023 | Townsville | 380m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,560 | 8 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 14.45 | Tilly Tornado | - | Showtime Cher |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
Wonder Miss
Trained at
Dawesville
Owners
John Cole
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Cole | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
The box might be the only thing holding her back.