Meadows R4 CITY VIEW BISTRO
City View Bistro
7:48pm • 525m7:48pm • 525m
Age
19/01/2021
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-1-0
Career
49-9-6-2
Prize Money
$38,420
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-9-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 6 | $13.20 | 31 days ago | 7 | 5.175 | Bay Tudor | - | - |
| 6/6 | 7 Jun 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 12 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 4 | $30.10 | 4 days ago | 6 | 6.685 | Nimble Tommy | - | - |
| 4/7 | 3 Jun 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $75 | 2 | $9.30 | 9 days ago | 4 | 5.21 | Aston Bollinger | - | - |
| 6/7 | 25 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $32.00 | 8 days ago | 6 | 5.1925 | Savannah Riot | - | - |
| 4/7 | 17 May 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $75 | 2 | $5.80 | 6 days ago | 4 | 6.66175 | Willa Bale | - | - |
| 6/7 | 11 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $24.20 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.1175 | Judgement Day | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5 | - | 14.75L | - | 2 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.21 | Tiggerlong Flyer | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $690 | 4 | $9.10 | 16 days ago | 2 | 5.4375 | Mepunga Surprise | Little Peg 24.1kgs 7.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.32775 | Battle of Will | - | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $150 | 1 | $3.90 | 12 days ago | 4 | 5.13 | Aston Massimo | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Veloso
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
BARTOLO AND EARL
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Kee | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs to lead, wide through the bend, risky
Age
23/06/2021
Sex
Wbk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-1-1
Career
38-6-9-4
Prize Money
$32,960
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-6-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $75 | 1 | $12.00 | 9 days ago | 4 | 6.67675 | Zadie | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Jun 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,000 | 6 | $3.80 | 6 days ago | 1 | 6.67 | Borough Salts | - | Capala |
| 3/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $300 | 6 | $25.80 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.6575 | Hot Summer Sky | - | Borough Salts 27.1kgs 2.5L |
| 8/8 | 16 Jun 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 5 | $64.30 | 34 days ago | 8 | 6.829 | My Boy Robert | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 May 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $12.80 | 5 days ago | 7 | 7.01425 | Aston Lord | - | - |
| 7/7 | 8 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 6 | 4 | - | 12.5L | - | 6 | $50.10 | 5 days ago | 7 | 5.342 | Shrewd Sticker | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 May 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,950 | 2 | $16.00 | 5 days ago | 1 | 6.57 | Borough Salts | - | Aston Corleone |
| 4/8 | 28 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.75L | $75 | 6 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 6.79 | Hartney | - | - |
| 3/7 | 24 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 4 | - | 8.75L | $400 | 8 | $37.90 | 4 days ago | 3 | 5.22175 | Shrewd Sticker | - | Borough Salts 26.4kgs 8.75L |
| 6/7 | 20 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $24.60 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.15 | Mighty Quinn | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Magic Moon Dust
Trained at
Mitchell (S)
Owners
Mitchell Ebeyer
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CYNTHIA O'BRIEN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Consistent type, has the pace to cross, yes
Age
07/02/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-1-0
Career
99-16-18-15
Prize Money
$70,630
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 99-16-18-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 26 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $19.70 | 9 days ago | 7 | 5.192 | White Crest | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $690 | 1 | $6.00 | 12 days ago | 2 | 5.225 | Especial Pip | Dutch Impact 30kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 5 Jun 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $360 | 7 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.6625 | Maddie Odd Sock | Dutch Impact 30.1kgs 3.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 29 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $690 | 7 | $4.50 | 12 days ago | 2 | 5.1975 | Learned Lesson | Dutch Impact 29.9kgs 2.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 17 May 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 2 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.907 | Dollar Signs | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 May 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $75 | 3 | $9.20 | 5 days ago | 4 | 6.6275 | Long Legs Liam | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 May 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 6 | 5 | - | 18.25L | - | 6 | $12.00 | 14 days ago | 7 | 5.2965 | Lure of Kilkenny | - | - |
| 2/7 | 21 Apr 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $690 | 2 | $7.80 | 8 days ago | 2 | 5.32925 | Tahonta | Dutch Impact 29.3kgs 4.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $46.80 | 6 days ago | 6 | 5.311 | Tully Luna | - | - |
| 2/6 | 7 Apr 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $800 | 3 | $12.00 | 11 days ago | 2 | 5.192 | Dominate | Dutch Impact 29.6kgs 2.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Dutch Legacy
Trained at
Melton (C)
Owners
Western Front
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WAYNE KIRK | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Strong type, small field suits, can threaten
Age
16/10/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-0
Career
28-4-4-2
Prize Money
$14,278
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-4-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 3 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $28.70 | 13 days ago | 5 | 9.2625 | Ninetymile Venom | - | - |
| 6/7 | 20 Jun 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $21.00 | 26 days ago | 6 | 9.49 | Pigwidgeon | - | - |
| 7/6 | 25 May 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $26.50 | 10 days ago | 7 | 9.367 | Beach Bourbski | - | - |
| 2/6 | 15 May 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $815 | 1 | $16.00 | 6 days ago | 2 | 9.2225 | Canya Hypersonic | It's a Runaway 33.8kgs 8.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 9 May 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 1 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 7 | $24.10 | 4 days ago | 7 | 9.4675 | Container | - | - |
| 4/6 | 5 May 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $75 | 5 | $13.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | 9.415 | Container | - | - |
| 5/5 | 30 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $24.50 | 6 days ago | 5 | 6.7645 | West on Strobe | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $12.30 | 5 days ago | 5 | 5.36425 | Nikita Bale | - | - |
| 3/7 | 19 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $400 | 8 | $9.20 | 6 days ago | 3 | 9.29 | Daintree Dazzler | - | It's a Runaway 33.6kgs 3.0L |
| 1/7 | 13 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,000 | 8 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 1 | 6.59025, 11.42 | It's a Runaway | - | Bourne Supremacy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Houdini Boy
Dam
It's A Wink
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
John Delaroche
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOHN DELAROCHE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Wide runner but has early speed, keep safe
Age
05/06/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
57-8-7-9
Prize Money
$41,755
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-8-7-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 12 Jul 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $320 | 6 | $24.90 | 4 days ago | 2 | 4.154 | Clark | Wandana Lad 30.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $75 | 8 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.234 | Target Range | - | - |
| 3/7 | 1 Jul 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $345 | 1 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.21 | Bourne Sarah | - | Wandana Lad 30.7kgs 5.75L |
| 4/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $75 | 6 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.84675 | Lenaghan | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $50 | 8 | $3.20 | 4 days ago | 4 | 3.7875 | Hierarchy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,000 | 5 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.714 | Wandana Lad | - | Mist Fred |
| 6/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $25.30 | 4 days ago | 6 | 5.59 | Yum Cha Jack | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Jun 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $300 | 5 | $38.50 | 37 days ago | 3 | 6.58 | Rumour Confirmed | - | Wandana Lad 31kgs 2.75L |
| 8/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 1 | $9.80 | 7 days ago | 8 | 9.105 | Fly Chic | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 4 | $44.40 | 8 days ago | 7 | 9.4475 | Daintree Dazzler | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Miss Morrisset
Trained at
Yarra Ranges (S)
Owners
Garry Johnson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARRY JOHNSON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Former star talent, well down on best form
Age
29/02/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-1
Career
115-23-16-9
Prize Money
$104,035
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 115-23-16-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 14 Jul 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $50 | 7 | $16.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 8.6275 | Rie Bale | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Jul 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $46.30 | 25 days ago | 8 | 8.981 | Aston Aurelia | - | - |
| 4/6 | 15 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $150 | 3 | $25.20 | 15 days ago | 4 | 5.315 | Zipping Crusader | - | - |
| 6/7 | 31 May 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $63.40 | 5 days ago | 6 | 8.8425 | Moraine Arnie | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 May 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $75 | 1 | $15.90 | 4 days ago | 4 | 8.70925 | Tinker Pete | - | - |
| 4/6 | 22 May 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $75 | 8 | $15.10 | 69 days ago | 4 | 8.74 | Instinctively | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | 4 | - | 7.25L | - | 1 | $39.90 | 5 days ago | 7 | 5.24675 | Ike Bale | - | - |
| 6/6 | 9 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $25.00 | 20 days ago | 6 | 5.2425 | Patch You Later | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | 4 | - | 16.5L | - | 3 | $36.20 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.25875 | Dragon Inn | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Feb 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,230 | 3 | $11.70 | 4 days ago | 1 | 5.12, 19.17 | Nitro Bale | - | Maximum Ang |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Dyna Harpa
Trained at
Moorabool (S)
Owners
Daniel Cutmore
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUZANNE MANNION | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Better than form, smart PB here, main danger