Mandurah R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK
Free Entry Tabtouch Park
6:22pm • 400m6:22pm • 400m
Age
30/10/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Canya Lilly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-1
Career
2-1-0-1
Prize Money
$26,875
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 2-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MY | - | 4.5L | $219 | 8 | $11.70 | - | 1-2-3 | 6.42, 11.9 | Rippin' Serena | - | Aussie Sigma 24.6kgs 4.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Canya Lilly
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Luke Garbutt
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed from the red last week. Can back it up.
Age
17/09/2022
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Starlight April
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-2-0
Career
8-0-2-1
Prize Money
$9,062
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-0-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MY | - | 3.5L | $439 | 1 | $9.90 | 5 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.57, 12.09 | Rippin' Serena | Holstein 26.8kgs 3.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 2 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | MY | - | 5.0L | - | 3 | $5.70 | 9 days ago | 6-5 | 7.21 | Send It Miles | - | - |
| 5/7 | 23 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MY | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $24.70 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.88, 12.52 | Simple Sally | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 7-6 | 7.19 | Fearless Russ | - | - |
| 3/7 | 11 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 2.25L | $200 | 4 | $2.90 | 15 days ago | 6-3 | 7.09 | Pad Up Harley | - | Holstein 27kgs 2.25L |
| 4/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 4.0L | $70 | 4 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | - | Authorising | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $7.20 | - | 7-6-6 | - | Still Thinking | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Starlight April
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Daniel Beamish
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Beamish | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Found a bit of bother in her trial. Keep safe.
Age
27/11/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bernardo - Rippin' Memphis
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
1-0-0-1
Prize Money
$1,017
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Rippin' Memphis
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Shayne Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better suited today. Expect an improved run.
Age
13/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - West On Holly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-0
Career
18-0-0-3
Prize Money
$4,296
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-0-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | MC | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $14.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6-6 | 6.29 | Gnarly Nala | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 1 | MC | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $27.20 | 14 days ago | 7-6-6-6-6 | 6.06 | Crosswired | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MC | - | 2.25L | $270 | 6 | $100.50 | 17 days ago | 7-6-6-6-4 | 6.03 | Hulkenberg | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 3.75L | $200 | 6 | $22.70 | 11 days ago | 6-6-3 | - | Authorising | - | Gigi Alice 27.4kgs 3.75L |
| 6/6 | 16 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $10.40 | 10 days ago | 6-6 | 7.12 | Miss Magnificent | - | - |
| 3/7 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 3.75L | $200 | 4 | $7.00 | 40 days ago | 7-3-3 | - | Teflon Lad | - | Gigi Alice 27.5kgs 3.75L |
| 8/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $31.90 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.96, 19.59 | Nice Wicket | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $100.10 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.87, 19.27 | Kuro | - | - |
| 6/6 | 12 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $47.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.73, 12.18 | Torino | - | - |
| 6/7 | 5 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $58.70 | 14 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.61, 12.25 | Cherry Blue | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
West On Holly
Trained at
Serpentine
Owners
Dwayne Jovanovic
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dwayne Jovanovic | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will get back early on. Needs luck after that.
Age
31/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Ainsley Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
17-0-1-3
Prize Money
$22,781
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-0-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MY | - | 10.25L | $77 | 7 | $5.80 | 24 days ago | 8-7-4 | 6.85, 12.48 | Rippin' Serena | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MC | - | 2.5L | - | 7 | $17.70 | 14 days ago | 8-7-7-7-5 | 6.13 | Hulkenberg | - | - |
| 4/6 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 1 | MC | - | 5.75L | $270 | 7 | $12.20 | 8 days ago | 5-5-6-5-4 | - | Love We Shared | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $50.30 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-7-6 | 5.84, 19.35 | Chef's Kiss | - | - |
| 3/6 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 1.0L | $770 | 7 | $76.30 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-3-3 | 5.84, 19.38 | Transcendent | - | Knight Fright 30.1kgs 1.0L |
| 3/6 | 8 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 9.0L | $770 | 2 | $32.20 | 4 days ago | 5-5-5-5-3 | 5.84, 19.29 | Canya Bon Bon | - | Knight Fright 30.3kgs 9.0L |
| 4/6 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | MC | - | 16.5L | $270 | 4 | $57.10 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5-5-4 | 5.85, 19.25 | Miss Envy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 7.25L | $399 | 4 | $10.10 | 11 days ago | 8-2-2 | - | Dizzy's Dream | Knight Fright 30.6kgs 7.25L | - |
| 7/7 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $70.10 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.85, 19.49 | Racing Barbie | - | - |
| 6/6 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | MC | - | 8.0L | - | 2 | $37.80 | 3 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.86, 19.31 | Defender | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Ainsley Bale
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
M Rylands & L Elliott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has been slow out of the lids. Needs a better jump.
Age
06/04/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Isla Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
5-0-0-0
Prize Money
$3,654
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MY | - | 14.0L | - | 5 | $48.10 | 5 days ago | 7-8-5 | 6.84, 12.63 | Rippin' Serena | - | - |
| 6/7 | 2 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $11.40 | 14 days ago | 7-6 | 7.15 | Sandy Eyes | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 8.5L | $70 | 1 | $9.80 | 28 days ago | 8-4 | 7.21 | Fearless Russ | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 14.75L | - | 4 | $11.30 | - | 8-7 | 7.22 | Smell the Bloom | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Isla Bale
Trained at
Serpentine
Owners
Tahleia Jovanovic
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackie Wilson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back down in class. Has the finish to worry these.
Age
24/04/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Shima Shine - Spritley Ebony
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-0-1-2
Career
22-0-1-3
Prize Money
$3,650
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-0-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 9 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 6.25L | $150 | 4 | $16.30 | 6 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.72, 12.23 | Swan Attitude | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MC | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $58.70 | 3 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.17, 17.04 | West on Kaiser | - | - |
| 4/6 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MY | - | 6.0L | $77 | 7 | $4.80 | 9 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.7, 12.2 | Impala Bale | - | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | MY | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $43.30 | 3 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 15.02, 26.03 | Vander Harley | - | - |
| 3/6 | 18 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 4.5L | $429 | 8 | $36.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-3 | 6.61, 12.12 | Upper Tux | - | Bling It Black 31.3kgs 4.5L |
| 3/6 | 11 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MP | - | 5.25L | $507 | 4 | $4.10 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6-3 | 6.11, 16.88 | West on Panda | - | Bling It Black 31.3kgs 5.25L |
| 5/7 | 5 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MC | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $16.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-5 | 6.07, 16.85 | Love Story | - | - |
| 5/6 | 29 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $18.60 | 8 days ago | 4-6-6-5 | 6.0, 17.29 | Benny the Bull | - | - |
| 6/7 | 21 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 4-6-6 | 6.6, 12.24 | Cappadora | - | - |
| 3/5 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MP | - | 1.5L | $429 | 3 | $8.10 | 3 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.55, 12.17 | Souljacker | - | Bling It Black 31.7kgs 1.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Spritley Ebony
Trained at
Malak
Owners
Ol Brown Dog Racing - MGR S Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Nelson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Has the speed to cross these. Might hang on.