Mandurah R7 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
8:21pm • 652m8:21pm • 652m
Age
26/07/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Vanderworp - West On Lily
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-2-0
Career
56-7-12-8
Prize Money
$51,533
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-7-12-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $624 | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 14.5, 25.64 | All About Coal | Vander Harley 29.3kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/5 | 28 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $624 | 2 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 14.26, 25.45 | Window Shopper | Vander Harley 29.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 21 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $2,089 | 5 | $11.60 | 9 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 14.41, 25.56 | Vander Harley | - | All About Coal |
| 1/6 | 12 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 6Y | - | 0.031L | $1,740 | 8 | $4.60 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-1 | 5.87, 16.68 | Vander Harley | - | Big Rodney |
| 5/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 14.0L | - | 2 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-6-5 | 6.12 | Transcendent | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $6.00 | 8 days ago | 6-8-8-7-7 | 5.98 | Refer to Trader | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $312 | 1 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3-3 | 9.95, 23.31 | All About Coal | - | Vander Harley 29.6kgs 3.5L |
| 1/5 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $2,042 | 8 | $1.40 | 14 days ago | 4-3-2-2-1-1 | 10.04, 23.62 | Vander Harley | - | Clifton Matilda |
| 4/5 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $93 | 5 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.74, 19.27 | Essential Choice | - | - |
| 5/5 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $1.40 | 6 days ago | 3-3-4-4-5 | 5.61, 19.06 | Essential Choice | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
West On Lily
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
8 starts over 652m for 7 podiums. That's consistent.
Age
21/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Camelia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-3-3
Career
41-9-4-9
Prize Money
$114,021
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-9-4-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 89% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $2,042 | 4 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 14.4, 25.5 | All About Coal | - | Vander Harley |
| 3/5 | 28 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $312 | 4 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 14.49, 25.61 | Window Shopper | - | All About Coal 31.7kgs 0.75L |
| 2/6 | 21 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $638 | 1 | $2.20 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-3-2 | 14.62, 25.78 | Vander Harley | All About Coal 31.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 4/6 | 15 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $446 | 1 | $2.60 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-6-4 | 14.6, 25.77 | Acing Kuna | - | - |
| 3/7 | 7 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $319 | 4 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2-3-3 | 14.57, 25.72 | Coco Shimmer | - | All About Coal 32kgs 1.5L |
| 1/7 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 7 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $2,089 | 8 | $1.40 | 9 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 14.26, 25.25 | All About Coal | - | Clifton Matilda |
| 1/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $2,042 | 5 | $3.20 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.69, 22.9 | All About Coal | - | Window Shopper |
| 3/8 | 16 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 4Y | - | 3.75L | $277 | 2 | $2.60 | 5 days ago | 5-6-5-3 | 5.88, 16.56 | Sneaky Pint | - | All About Coal 32.4kgs 3.75L |
| 3/7 | 11 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 7.75L | $1,301 | 2 | $55.00 | 8 days ago | 7-5-4-3-3 | 5.73, 18.89 | Fire Lighter | - | All About Coal 32.4kgs 7.75L |
| 2/7 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $1,105 | 2 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-2 | 5.95, 16.53 | Curate's Egg | All About Coal 31.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Camelia Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Darren Rowe
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Starting to find his paws over this trip. Big show.
Age
02/11/2021
Sex
Dark Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Scootaloo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-2-1
Career
22-4-5-2
Prize Money
$34,925
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-4-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.0L | $1,274 | 6 | $2.30 | 8 days ago | 3-4-4-3-2 | 14.64, 25.78 | Acing Kuna | Window Shopper 33.3kgs 5.0L | - |
| 1/5 | 28 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $2,042 | 6 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 4-5-4-4-1 | 14.86, 25.81 | Window Shopper | - | Vander Harley |
| 8/8 | 22 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 5C | - | 18.25L | $458 | 8 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-7-8 | 14.68, 25.75 | Saige Tenniele | - | - |
| 2/6 | 15 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 2 | 5C | - | 6.0L | $2,552 | 5 | $5.80 | 8 days ago | 5-5-3-3-2 | 14.47, 25.48 | Saige Tenniele | Window Shopper 33.2kgs 6.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 7 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $15.70 | 16 days ago | 7-7-6-5 | 6.01, 16.55 | Disco Daisy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $624 | 3 | $4.80 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.78, 23.1 | All About Coal | Window Shopper 33.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 11 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 10.75L | $455 | 6 | $73.70 | 14 days ago | 5-4-3-4-4 | 5.66, 18.87 | Fire Lighter | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 2 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-7-6 | 10.11, 23.57 | Soul Survivor | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $1,245 | 2 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3-2 | 9.87, 23.36 | Soul Survivor | Window Shopper 33.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.0L | $218 | 7 | $7.80 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-4-4-4 | 10.08, 23.64 | Sneaky Emoji | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Scootaloo
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Jamie Marsh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will need some mid race luck. Place looks best.
Age
01/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Moto Doll
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-1-2
Career
29-3-7-7
Prize Money
$68,419
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-3-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 11 | 5P | - | 11.0L | $222 | 3 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-4 | 14.85, 26.07 | Acing Kuna | - | - |
| 2/5 | 29 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 11 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $1,245 | 2 | $4.00 | 9 days ago | 4-4-4-4-2 | 14.74, 25.85 | Coco Shimmer | Pepper Grinder 28.4kgs 3.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 7 | 5C | - | 0.125L | $2,151 | 5 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1-2 | 17.43 | Warm Regards | Pepper Grinder 28.3kgs 0.125L | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 8 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $1,125 | 8 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-7-5-3 | 18.07 | Skye Monelli | - | Pepper Grinder 28kgs 2.0L |
| 7/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 11 | 5C | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-5-7-7 | 17.87 | Speed Freak | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 721m | 9 | 5C | - | 1.0L | $2,151 | 3 | $5.20 | 5 days ago | 5-5-4-3-2-2 | 17.71 | Speed Freak | Pepper Grinder 28.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/5 | 25 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5C | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $23.60 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5-5 | 10.1, 23.52 | Carter Axelrod | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.5L | $637 | 4 | $20.80 | 4 days ago | 7-8-7-3-3 | 14.96, 26.1 | Carter Axelrod | - | Pepper Grinder 28.2kgs 7.5L |
| 5/6 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 721m | 7 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | $88 | 2 | $6.20 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5-5 | 17.82 | Skye Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $637 | 7 | $6.90 | 6 days ago | 5-7-5-5-3 | 14.8, 25.94 | Saige Tenniele | - | Pepper Grinder 28.1kgs 3.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Moto Doll
Trained at
Lakelands
Owners
Aaron Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey White | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Gets back and runs on but might get to far back.
Age
26/08/2021
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - West On Violet
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-0
Career
41-1-13-10
Prize Money
$70,505
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-1-13-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 28 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $21.60 | 6 days ago | 5-4-5-5-5 | 14.79, 26.02 | Window Shopper | - | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 3.25L | $350 | 4 | $29.80 | 15 days ago | 7-6-5-4 | 5.96, 16.73 | Love Story | - | - |
| 7/7 | 7 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $15.40 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7-7-7 | 14.88, 26.34 | Coco Shimmer | - | - |
| 5/7 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 7 | 5Y | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $7.10 | 6 days ago | 7-6-6-6-5 | 14.96, 26.25 | All About Coal | - | - |
| 2/5 | 25 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5C | - | 4.0L | $2,151 | 4 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5-4-2 | 10.14, 23.79 | Timon Lane | Hippy Trail 26kgs 4.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 18 May 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 5 | 5C | - | 1.5L | $2,151 | 2 | $10.50 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-4-3-2 | 5.73, 30.8 | Nifty Ned | Hippy Trail 26kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/5 | 11 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 12 | 5C | - | 0.25L | $2,151 | 6 | $10.10 | 21 days ago | 3-4-5-4-4-2 | 10.0, 23.46 | Passing Clouds | Hippy Trail 26kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/5 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 12 | 5C | - | 3.0L | $2,151 | 2 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-3-2 | 10.23, 23.86 | Sandy Basa | Hippy Trail 25.9kgs 3.0L | - |
| 4/5 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5C | - | 3.5L | $377 | 4 | $15.90 | 10 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5-4 | 10.17, 23.61 | Pepper Grinder | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 12.75L | - | 4 | $29.80 | 8 days ago | 8-7-5-6-5 | 5.78, 19.09 | Bagnaia | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
West On Violet
Owners
Justin Warwick
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Impressive 721m form at Northam. Can bring it here.
Age
05/03/2021
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Pat C Sabbath - Vouchers
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-3-0-1
Career
45-8-7-7
Prize Money
$42,688
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-8-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 721m | 7 | 5C | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-6-6-6 | 17.81 | Ninetymile Rose | - | - |
| 2/6 | 27 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 4 | 5C | - | 4.5L | $2,552 | 5 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5-3-2 | 17.62 | Skye Monelli | Warm Regards 27.2kgs 4.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 7 | 5C | - | 0.125L | $7,046 | 2 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 6-4-5-4-3-1 | 17.81 | Warm Regards | - | Pepper Grinder |
| 2/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 8 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $2,249 | 4 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-5-4-2 | 17.91 | Skye Monelli | Warm Regards 27.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 11 | 5C | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $21.80 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-6-6 | 18.09 | Speed Freak | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 721m | 9 | 5C | - | 5.5L | $377 | 5 | $9.60 | 8 days ago | 8-7-7-6-4-4 | 18.14 | Speed Freak | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5Y | - | 11.25L | - | 8 | $29.00 | 87 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-5 | 10.27, 23.88 | All About Coal | - | - |
| 6/7 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $11.50 | 16 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.04, 16.81 | Prime Billie | - | - |
| 6/7 | 9 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5P | - | 10.75L | - | 1 | $9.60 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-7-6 | 14.82, 26.07 | Sunset Louie | - | - |
| 4/6 | 1 Feb 2024 | Albion Park | 710m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $680 | 1 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-4 | 16.17, 28.79 | Witty Wendy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Pat C Sabbath
Dam
Vouchers
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
James Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Is enjoying her time over this trip. Danger.