Warragul R4 BARN BAR FUNCTION ROOM
Barn Bar Function Room
3:49pm • 400m3:49pm • 400m
Age
01/07/2020
Sex
Wltbd - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
39-7-3-7
Career
54-8-3-8
Prize Money
$11,125
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
28 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-8-3-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 39-7-3-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $15.10 | 35 days ago | 6 | 8.742 | Heavy Metal | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $50 | 7 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.805 | Cailah's Crew | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.25L | $50 | 6 | $14.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.9295 | Emolga Bale | - | - |
| 3/7 | 25 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $160 | 6 | $2.40 | 14 days ago | 3 | 8.88125 | Cosmic Holiday | - | Glyos Move 27.6kgs 3.75L |
| 2/7 | 11 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $320 | 1 | $3.70 | 21 days ago | 2 | 8.57 | Braemar Sheena | Glyos Move 27.6kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 21 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $50 | 3 | $10.80 | 11 days ago | 4 | 8.7295 | Long Way Home | - | - |
| 7/7 | 10 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $87.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 5.27 | Lamia Ernie | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $91.40 | 8 days ago | 6 | 5.175 | Black Saint | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $13.50 | 9 days ago | 7 | 8.708 | Shank's Pony | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $7.50 | 28 days ago | 7 | 9.085 | Pacific Rock | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Saw Blaze
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Stavros Kipirtidis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STAVROS KIPIRTIDIS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Handy PB here, gets a cart across, top hope
Age
02/04/2022
Sex
F - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-2-0-0
Career
21-5-2-0
Prize Money
$11,690
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-5-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 29 Jun 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 3 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $2.60 | 9 days ago | 7 | 9.21775 | Raging Cooper | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $50 | 1 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.6975 | Why Not Emily | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 1 | $2.00 | 10 days ago | 7 | 9.162 | Mister Shoeman | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 7 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 7 | 9.22925 | Moraine Nadia | - | - |
| 1/6 | 28 May 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,000 | 7 | $6.00 | 28 days ago | 1 | 8.58 | Just Want Pizza | - | Jolene Bale |
| 8/8 | 30 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 3 | $4.40 | 11 days ago | 8 | 8.56425 | Rushmore Red | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $6.70 | 10 days ago | 7 | 8.78175 | Urith Bale | - | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $320 | 1 | $3.60 | 12 days ago | 2 | 8.36 | Lily Crackers | Just Want Pizza 27.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $8.60 | 8 days ago | 7 | 8.76 | Cool Nature | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 1 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.6575 | Winking Willie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Junk Food Junkie
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Allan Lie
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JASON SHARP | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Poor record here, can push wide, tough ask
Age
27/09/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-0-0
Career
79-7-8-5
Prize Money
$14,209
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 79-7-8-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $21.00 | 15 days ago | 6 | 6.7345 | Delta Paws | - | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $12.00 | 8 days ago | 5 | 8.7675 | Why Not Emily | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 10 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 5 | $19.60 | 3 days ago | 7 | 6.99 | Dr. Farrah | - | - |
| 7/7 | 9 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 1 | $12.00 | 13 days ago | 7 | 5.307 | Lakeview Benny | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,000 | 7 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.32, 13.91 | Bomber's Reward | - | Majestic Bale |
| 1/8 | 20 May 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $1,000 | 7 | $10.70 | 161 days ago | 1 | 6.66, 11.92 | Bomber's Reward | - | Jayville Zoe |
| T/7 | 11 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | 6 | $57.50 | 7 days ago | 0 | 6.9165 | Determination | - | Bomber's Reward 32.2kgs |
| 6/8 | 4 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $74.10 | 29 days ago | 6 | 6.665 | Tutelina | - | - |
| 5/6 | 5 Nov 2023 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $29.70 | 6 days ago | 5 | 5.385 | Hatenna Bale | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Oct 2023 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 1 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 5 | 3.852 | Crackerjack Maxy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bomber Jack
Dam
Rozehill Beth
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Geoffrey Green
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEOFFREY GREEN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Down on best form, prefer others, box 7
Age
27/02/2021
Sex
Wbk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-3-0-2
Career
61-7-6-9
Prize Money
$17,457
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-7-6-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-3-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 8 Jul 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $4.50 | 5 days ago | 5 | 3.9275 | Black Prestige | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Jul 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 7 | 5.4535 | Where's Fifty | - | - |
| 7/8 | 26 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 7 | 4 | - | 13.75L | - | 1 | $12.00 | 13 days ago | 7 | 5.371 | West on Strobe | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $2.70 | 10 days ago | 6 | 8.8255 | Devon Lass | - | - |
| 2/7 | 3 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $320 | 5 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 2 | 3.8375, 9.07, 14.32 | Free Falling | Adam's Back 30.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 27 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 6 | 4 | - | 11.25L | - | 8 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.42 | Need You Now | - | - |
| 5/8 | 20 May 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 1 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 5 | 3.86175 | Invictus George | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 May 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $50 | 1 | $4.30 | 14 days ago | 4 | 3.92 | Our Boy Maestro | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 5 days ago | 7 | 3.92425 | Finley Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Apr 2024 | Sale | 510m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $3.80 | 11 days ago | 6 | 9.7675 | Dr. Zeppelin | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Little Tubbsy
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Yvonne Andrews
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YVONNE ANDREWS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs to lead, suspect late, prefer others
Age
21/03/2021
Sex
Rf - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-2-2-1
Career
45-7-6-5
Prize Money
$24,505
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-7-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 2 Jul 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $300 | 7 | $9.90 | 14 days ago | 3 | 8.495 | Valencia Jim | - | Persuasion 27.1kgs 7.5L |
| 6/6 | 18 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.6275 | Art the Clown | - | - |
| 5/6 | 11 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.5 | Fabs Udon | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $1,000 | 4 | $5.10 | 5 days ago | 1 | 8.37 | Persuasion | - | Phantom Rex |
| 4/8 | 30 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $50 | 3 | $6.30 | 42 days ago | 4 | 8.5 | Jonathan's Dream | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $320 | 6 | $2.70 | 5 days ago | 2 | 8.5325 | Jay Jay Lopez | Persuasion 28.1kgs 0.25L | - |
| 5/6 | 13 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $3.40 | 2 days ago | 5 | 8.7095 | Upper's Flyer | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $50 | 8 | $5.00 | 43 days ago | 4 | 8.4675 | Bourbon Barrels | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $2.10 | 3 days ago | 7 | 0.2135 | Invictus George | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 3 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.64525 | Mistress Oasis | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hooked On Scotch
Dam
Sparky Girl
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
TWENTY YEARS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEOFFREY HOWELL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable but drawn to find bother, place best
Age
30/04/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-3-4-3
Career
59-8-7-7
Prize Money
$14,785
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-8-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-3-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $160 | 6 | $6.90 | 6 days ago | 3 | 3.8485 | Heavy Metal | - | Raised Right 30.3kgs 4.25L |
| 4/7 | 2 Jul 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $50 | 8 | $7.30 | 12 days ago | 4 | 8.77025 | Magic Bee | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.9075 | Why Not Emily | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $320 | 8 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 2 | 8.745 | Hooked on Red | Raised Right 30.8kgs 5.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Jun 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $160 | 3 | $3.00 | 11 days ago | 3 | 8.66 | Roxy Eggnog | - | Raised Right 30.3kgs 6.25L |
| 4/7 | 29 May 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $50 | 7 | $2.60 | 9 days ago | 4 | 6.7085 | Empress Sal | - | - |
| 6/6 | 20 May 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 5 | $4.80 | 4 days ago | 6 | 3.8375 | Whiskey Talkin' | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $50 | 8 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.681 | Mike's Tiger | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $12.30 | 16 days ago | 5 | 9.06275 | Bonnie Gal | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $17.60 | 6 days ago | 6 | 8.7835 | Spicy Piper | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Whiskey Riot
Dam
Lektra Miss
Trained at
Cardinia (S)
Owners
Julie Belsham
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JULIE BELSHAM | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Lacking confidence but has talent, place hope
Age
21/04/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-1-0-1
Career
53-8-5-5
Prize Money
$14,450
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-8-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 6 | $4.10 | 17 days ago | 5 | 8.9725 | Aubameyang | - | - |
| 5/7 | 17 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 5 | $8.60 | 11 days ago | 5 | 3.87275 | Gotham Marquess | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $75 | 8 | $10.30 | 4 days ago | 4 | 8.6545 | Fairtrade Marjen | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Jun 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $23.00 | 6 days ago | 8 | 4.14625 | Will Vanson | - | - |
| 2/7 | 27 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $320 | 8 | $5.10 | 11 days ago | 2 | 5.3825 | Blue Chaser | Big Pistol 33.2kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 16 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.5L | $50 | 5 | $8.80 | 38 days ago | 4 | 8.6545 | Aston Beaufort | - | - |
| 7/7 | 8 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $7.80 | 6 days ago | 7 | 7.0175 | Kepler Bale | - | - |
| 7/7 | 2 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $41.30 | 8 days ago | 7 | 8.7425 | Hard on Me | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,000 | 5 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 3.79, 8.97, 14.14 | Big Pistol | - | Arlunya |
| 2/6 | 18 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $320 | 7 | $6.60 | 4 days ago | 2 | 9.06925, 14.3 | Agent Jesse | Big Pistol 33.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Banjo Boy
Dam
Pistol
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Anne Carr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANNE CARR | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Rarely runs a bad race here, can threaten
Age
15/04/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
39-8-2-2
Career
72-10-4-4
Prize Money
$16,770
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
28 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 72-10-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 39-8-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $50 | 1 | $11.00 | 59 days ago | 4 | 8.8645 | Heavy Metal | - | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $5.70 | 4 days ago | 6 | 4.0625 | Speed Merchant | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.79 | Mighty Innings | - | - |
| 1/7 | 4 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $1,000 | 7 | $3.70 | 5 days ago | 1 | 8.821 | Enraged | - | She's Roses |
| 7/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $59.40 | 9 days ago | 7 | 8.8095 | Who | - | - |
| 5/7 | 21 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 4 | $10.20 | 3 days ago | 5 | 8.8345 | Long Way Home | - | - |
| 1/6 | 18 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 1 | $5.80 | 10 days ago | 1 | 3.947 | Enraged | - | Ocean Mist |
| 6/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 6 | $28.60 | 8 days ago | 6 | 6.78625 | Stolen Rolex | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 5 | $37.10 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.48175 | Who | - | - |
| 6/6 | 22 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $8.40 | 8 days ago | 6 | 8.8795 | Devon Lass | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
American Monster
Dam
Rapid Belle Noir
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Ronald Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RONALD CAMERON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drops in class, racing well enough, go close
Age
22/04/2022
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
21-3-3-2
Prize Money
$6,050
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-3-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 29 Jun 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $160 | 2 | $2.30 | 5 days ago | 3 | 8.94 | Hillbilly Joker | - | Ken Masters 29.9kgs 1.5L |
| 5/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 7 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 5 | 8.917 | Single Flicker | - | - |
| 4/7 | 18 Jun 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $50 | 8 | $6.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | 8.7425 | Sleek Monique | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $320 | 6 | $4.90 | 10 days ago | 2 | 8.74 | Elara Bale | Ken Masters 30.2kgs 4.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 3 Jun 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $1,000 | 4 | $4.60 | 5 days ago | 1 | 8.83 | Ken Masters | - | Aggregate |
| 4/8 | 29 May 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $50 | 3 | $6.50 | 9 days ago | 4 | 6.791 | Luna Beauty | - | - |
| 6/7 | 20 May 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $5.20 | 6 days ago | 6 | 3.87925 | Catch Some Rays | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 May 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $7.20 | 12 days ago | 5 | 9.0095 | Super Size Fries | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $3.90 | 13 days ago | 6 | 9.092 | Miss Jazz | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 9.5L | $75 | 2 | $24.30 | 10 days ago | 4 | 8.70875 | Orbit Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Chun Li
Trained at
Clarence (C)
Owners
Tonie Czerkiewicz
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JASON SHARP | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can come out running at times, place claims
Age
04/04/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-3-3-4
Career
59-8-14-5
Prize Money
$23,965
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-8-14-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-3-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 27 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $50 | 1 | $5.40 | 14 days ago | 4 | 8.7545 | Magic Bee | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $13.80 | 9 days ago | 7 | 8.70125 | Devon Lass | - | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $320 | 3 | $18.60 | 12 days ago | 2 | 8.5575 | Black Pistol | Queen Kathleen 29.7kgs 2.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 23 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $50 | 3 | $34.70 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.6475 | Braemar Elsie | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $17.30 | 14 days ago | 6 | 8.7975 | Beautiful Liar | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 13.5L | - | 4 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 7 | 8.8525 | Emolga Bale | - | - |
| 6/7 | 25 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.88425 | Phantom Rex | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $320 | 1 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.49 | Black Pistol | Queen Kathleen 29.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $50 | 8 | $4.00 | 8 days ago | 4 | 8.6325 | Mighty Innings | - | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 16.0L | - | 7 | $78.80 | 6 days ago | 7 | 6.9585 | Fibularis | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Jesaulenko
Dam
It's Her Fate
Trained at
Baw Baw (S)
Owners
Matthew Height
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MATTHEW HEIGHT | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Down on confidence but this is easier, respect