Ballarat R5 EUREKA CONCRETE
Eureka Concrete
2:57pm • 450m2:57pm • 450m
Age
26/05/2022
Sex
Wbk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Ma's Plum Jam
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
9-2-2-0
Prize Money
$24,170
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-2-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 26 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | 7 | - | 7.5L | $75 | 8 | $4.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | 5.41675 | Paw Manny | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 3 | 7 | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.965 | Queen Avenger | - | - |
| 1/7 | 13 Jun 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 2 | Maiden | - | 0.25L | $1,680 | 1 | $6.40 | 8 days ago | 1 | 6.68 | Dad's Jam Donut | - | Black Statesman |
| 2/8 | 5 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.75L | $520 | 2 | $7.20 | 9 days ago | 2 | 5.75525 | Poppy's Pal | Dad's Jam Donut 30.5kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 27 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 8.75L | $50 | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 9.125 | Idron Bale | - | - |
| 2/7 | 20 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.5L | $320 | 8 | $2.20 | 13 days ago | 2 | 8.9795 | Aston Ruinart | Dad's Jam Donut 31.1kgs 3.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 7 May 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 3 | Maiden | - | 16.0L | - | 7 | $2.90 | 11 days ago | 7 | 6.9245 | Whatever He Said | - | - |
| 7/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 2 | Maiden | - | 16.75L | - | 8 | $9.60 | - | 7 | 6.93 | Disheveled | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Ma's Plum Jam
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
BELLE ZAC AND CHARLIE
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MATHEW TABB | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showed good mid race pace two runs back, place
Age
01/07/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Js Flamin Ace - Dyna Adria
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
8-1-1-3
Prize Money
$76,091
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-1-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 26 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | 7 | - | 10.75L | - | 4 | $3.60 | 8 days ago | 8 | 5.57775 | Paw Manny | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Jun 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 7 | 7 | - | 2.0L | $345 | 5 | $8.00 | 4 days ago | 3 | 6.65875, 14.32 | Jed's Memory | - | Paw Louis 28.9kgs 2.0L |
| 7/7 | 14 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 2 | 7 | - | 15.75L | - | 5 | $4.40 | 10 days ago | 7 | 6.8885 | Highland Warrior | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Jun 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 1 | Maiden | - | 2.5L | $1,680 | 8 | $5.90 | 4 days ago | 1 | 10.665 | Paw Louis | - | Black Statesman |
| 6/7 | 31 May 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | Maiden | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $5.20 | 8 days ago | 6 | 7.03375 | Rivia Zoro | - | - |
| 3/6 | 23 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 4.75L | $260 | 5 | $3.00 | 8 days ago | 3 | 9.1225 | Tectonic | - | Paw Louis 29kgs 4.75L |
| 3/8 | 15 May 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | Maiden | - | 2.5L | $260 | 3 | $8.50 | - | 3 | 4.1235 | Beggin' | - | Paw Louis 28.6kgs 2.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Js Flamin Ace
Dam
Dyna Adria
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Brendan Wheeler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROBERT CAMILLERI | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Impressive in her past two, good muster, yes
Age
19/04/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - RIFTED SPIRIT
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
7-1-1-3
Prize Money
$26,410
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-1-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 26 Jun 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | 7 | - | 4.0L | $300 | 6 | $17.40 | 6 days ago | 3 | 6.715 | Fabio Giblet | - | Tectonic 26.3kgs 4.0L |
| 2/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 1.5L | $600 | 1 | $3.40 | 16 days ago | 2 | 8.735 | Aston Tessa | Tectonic 26.3kgs 1.5L | - |
| F/7 | 4 Jun 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | 3 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 0 | 11.0925 | Moonlight Grand | - | Tectonic 26.3kgs |
| 5/6 | 28 May 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 2 | 7 | - | 11.0L | - | 1 | $2.40 | 5 days ago | 5 | 10.615 | Kris Bar Paddy | - | - |
| 1/6 | 23 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.25L | $1,680 | 2 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.65 | Tectonic | - | Leap of Faith |
| 3/8 | 16 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | Maiden | - | 2.75L | $260 | 5 | $19.00 | - | 3 | 8.775 | Inga Johnny | - | Tectonic 26.3kgs 2.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
RIFTED SPIRIT
Trained at
Windsor Gardens
Owners
S Gigney, M Taylor, W Place
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COLIN BRENNAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Down on confidence, wide the journey, tested
Age
02/07/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Sh Avatar - Fairytale Wish
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
12-1-0-1
Prize Money
$6,920
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | 7 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $32.40 | 5 days ago | 5 | 6.9115 | Blazing Riot | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Jun 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.7275 | Zipping Kutcher | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Jun 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $21.90 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.9795 | Oaklyn Bale | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Jun 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $11.40 | 3 days ago | 5 | 8.9745 | Craig Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Jun 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $67.30 | 7 days ago | 8 | 8.6835 | Natalie Bale | - | - |
| 4/6 | 25 May 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 13.25L | $75 | 6 | $20.20 | 18 days ago | 4 | 9.02 | Big Buckets | - | - |
| 1/7 | 7 May 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 5.25L | $1,000 | 2 | $4.40 | 14 days ago | 1 | 8.49 | Charli Marley | - | Literally |
| 6/8 | 23 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 1 | Maiden | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $7.50 | 4 days ago | 6 | 10.6545 | Taste of Hell | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 1 | Maiden | - | 2.75L | $75 | 5 | $7.40 | 3 days ago | 4 | 10.7375 | Ruxton Spice | - | - |
| 4/7 | 16 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 3 | Maiden | - | 5.75L | $50 | 4 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.975 | Blackpool Ranger | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sh Avatar
Dam
Fairytale Wish
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Clint Capuano
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHLOE DEW | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Down on confidence but this is easier, value
Age
06/03/2022
Sex
Rbd - Dog
Breeding
Konomi - Wendalin Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-1-1
Career
23-2-2-3
Prize Money
$21,746
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-2-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 27 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 7 | - | 5.0L | $1,000 | 7 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.61175 | Oprah Bale | - | Out of Tricks |
| 7/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | 5.5L | - | 6 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.82 | Sir Coleman | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $4.30 | 4 days ago | 5 | 6.685 | Shiv Roy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Jun 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | 7 | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $3.40 | 4 days ago | 5 | 6.81175 | Spell on You | - | - |
| 5/7 | 5 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 7 | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $13.20 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.32 | Paw Zelini | - | - |
| 7/7 | 29 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 4 | 7 | - | 13.5L | - | 1 | $7.50 | 4 days ago | 7 | 5.1925 | Jenny Bale | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 1 | 7 | - | 18.25L | - | 3 | $23.40 | 3 days ago | 8 | 5.255 | Blue Kermaro | - | - |
| 5/7 | 22 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 7 | - | 4.0L | - | 3 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.15, 18.23 | Paw Whistler | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 7 | - | 10.75L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.1 | Upon Bale | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 7 | - | 7.5L | $345 | 4 | $4.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 5.22675 | Bun Quake | - | Oprah Bale 30.5kgs 7.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Konomi
Dam
Wendalin Bale
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Tammy Kennedy-Harris
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TAMMY KENNEDY-HARRIS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solidly placed at Geelong, main danger
Age
17/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Kc And All - Circle Of Dreams
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
21-1-3-3
Prize Money
$5,430
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-1-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | 3.0L | - | 8 | $3.00 | 26 days ago | 6 | 6.7675 | Sir Coleman | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 May 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 7 | - | 17.25L | - | 1 | $15.80 | 8 days ago | 7 | 6.8 | Yash Bale | - | - |
| 2/7 | 17 May 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 2 | 7 | - | 2.25L | $600 | 4 | $60.40 | 17 days ago | 2 | 6.695 | Whatever He Said | Circle the Globe 35kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 7 | - | 4.5L | - | 6 | $28.80 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.867 | Mepunga Riley | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | 7.25L | $50 | 8 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.8125 | Rev Querida | - | - |
| 3/6 | 16 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | 9.5L | $160 | 7 | $60.30 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.675 | Orbit Bale | - | Circle the Globe 35.5kgs 9.5L |
| 6/7 | 9 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | 7 | - | 12.5L | - | 6 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.825 | Shaka Goes Bang | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 3 | Maiden | - | 1.25L | $1,000 | 4 | $31.90 | 21 days ago | 1 | 6.85, 11.7 | Circle the Globe | - | Got a Pulse |
| 6/7 | 12 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 4 | Maiden | - | 6.75L | - | 1 | $6.20 | 3 days ago | 6 | 6.93925 | Xisco Bale | - | - |
| 3/5 | 9 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 2 | Maiden | - | 5.25L | $160 | 3 | $10.00 | 15 days ago | 3 | 6.78 | Beauty In Me | - | Circle the Globe 35.6kgs 5.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kc And All
Dam
Circle Of Dreams
Trained at
Mildura South
Owners
Brock Wilson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NICOLE LUND | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Poor strike rate, needs to lead, next time
Age
15/03/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Ivy Wren
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
21-1-5-2
Prize Money
$4,880
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-1-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | 7 | - | 11.0L | $75 | 2 | $14.00 | 14 days ago | 4 | 6.6575 | Play the Music | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 1 | 7 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $31.60 | 3 days ago | 5 | 5.2725 | Jumbuk Dennis | - | - |
| 2/6 | 3 Jun 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 7 | - | 0.25L | $320 | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.85 | Minh Nardo | Aintree Rambler 29.7kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/7 | 27 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 5.0L | $320 | 1 | $8.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | 8.8925 | Western Bale | Aintree Rambler 29.6kgs 5.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 23 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | 7 | - | 2.75L | $300 | 4 | $17.00 | 10 days ago | 3 | 9.1 | Naringal Mate | - | Aintree Rambler 29.6kgs 2.75L |
| 6/7 | 13 May 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | 7 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $9.00 | 34 days ago | 6 | 5.32175 | Qilin Bale | - | - |
| 7/7 | 9 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 7 | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $44.40 | 5 days ago | 7 | 10.7075 | Walter Walrus | - | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 2.0L | $600 | 3 | $12.00 | 3 days ago | 2 | 8.8685 | Aston Truman | Aintree Rambler 29.6kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/5 | 1 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 7 | - | 7.0L | $50 | 7 | $12.10 | 6 days ago | 4 | 6.872 | Cloudy Wren | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 7 | - | 3.25L | $50 | 3 | $13.00 | 15 days ago | 4 | 6.908 | Sandy's Lunar | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Ivy Wren
Trained at
Warrnambool (C)
Owners
BIG DREAMS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COLIN KELLY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Steady winner here, needs to lead, next time
Age
28/03/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Hard Style Rico - Rotarua
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-0
Career
24-1-4-2
Prize Money
$6,780
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-1-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | 7 | - | 5.0L | - | 4 | $20.40 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.9045 | Blazing Riot | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Jun 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 3 | Maiden | - | 0.25L | $1,000 | 4 | $6.90 | 5 days ago | 1 | 6.735 | Hard Rotor | - | Reiko Venus |
| 6/8 | 11 Jun 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 4.5L | - | 4 | $11.50 | 2 days ago | 6 | 8.8025 | My Boy Kingsley | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Jun 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 2 | Maiden | - | 6.5L | $320 | 6 | $40.70 | 12 days ago | 2 | 6.7875 | Patriot Bradley | Hard Rotor 28.5kgs 6.5L | - |
| F/7 | 28 May 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | - | - | 4 | $8.00 | 4 days ago | 0 | - | Straight Facts | - | Hard Rotor 28.1kgs |
| 6/8 | 24 May 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | Maiden | - | 3.0L | - | 4 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.812 | Assume Floppy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 17 May 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | Maiden | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $16.30 | 5 days ago | 5 | 6.9275 | Aston Maple | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 May 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 3 | Maiden | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $55.80 | 21 days ago | 6 | 6.7925 | Steadfast Eddie | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 2 | Maiden | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $6.30 | 4 days ago | 5 | 8.9 | Awesome Jade | - | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $12.00 | 5 days ago | 6 | 8.84925 | Darts Night | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Rotarua
Trained at
Melton (C)
Owners
Max Zammit
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAX ZAMMIT | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched
Age
16/04/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Aston Meilleur
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
9-1-1-1
Prize Money
$21,720
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | 2.0L | $50 | 5 | $4.60 | 16 days ago | 4 | 6.54, 11.4 | Sir Coleman | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 9 | 7 | - | 4.5L | - | 1 | $1.20 | 4 days ago | 6 | 6.7075 | Gary on Stilts | - | - |
| 4/7 | 31 May 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | 7 | - | 4.0L | $50 | 7 | $4.20 | 5 days ago | 4 | 6.5875 | Wild Rover | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 May 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | 7 | - | 5.5L | - | 6 | $34.40 | 2 days ago | 6 | 6.65425 | Summer Kobie | - | - |
| 5/7 | 24 May 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 7 | - | 2.5L | - | 2 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.741 | Calm the Storm | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 May 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | Maiden | - | 2.0L | $1,000 | 1 | $1.40 | 5 days ago | 1 | 6.7 | Aston Maple | - | Tudor Peak |
| 3/8 | 12 May 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 2.25L | $260 | 4 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.107 | Wild Venus | - | Aston Maple 27kgs 2.25L |
| 2/6 | 5 May 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 5.0L | $520 | 6 | $3.50 | - | 2 | 4.08 | Wild Serena | Aston Maple 27kgs 5.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Aston Meilleur
Trained at
Richmond
Owners
James Myers
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAVID CONDON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched
Age
21/11/2021
Sex
Dkbd - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Rothwell Gal
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-0
Career
32-1-1-1
Prize Money
$2,070
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 25 Jun 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 17.0L | - | 2 | $112.40 | 2 days ago | 8 | 8.9935 | Yamgata Bale | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 3 | 7 | - | 15.5L | - | 7 | $69.80 | 30 days ago | 8 | 6.8745 | I'm What's Next | - | - |
| 6/6 | 24 May 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | 7 | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $25.40 | 3 days ago | 6 | 6.792 | Fernleigh | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 May 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 7 | - | 16.5L | - | 7 | $54.70 | 13 days ago | 8 | 6.941 | Thunderbolt Ross | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 May 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | 7 | - | 4.75L | $50 | 4 | $51.30 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.834 | Perfect Ace | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 May 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 3 | 7 | - | 7.5L | $50 | 6 | $20.30 | 37 days ago | 4 | 6.9525 | She is Spoilt | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | 7 | - | 18.0L | - | 8 | $79.20 | 7 days ago | 8 | 6.95125 | Sharp Thief | - | - |
| 6/7 | 18 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 7 | - | 15.25L | - | 1 | $16.00 | 6 days ago | 6 | 6.73925 | Jimmy the Pumper | - | - |
| 5/6 | 12 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $9.60 | 3 days ago | 5 | 8.975 | Scooby Grange | - | - |
| 6/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $94.80 | 11 days ago | 6 | 6.95925 | Leggett Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Rothwell Gal
Trained at
Wyndham (C)
Owners
ALANAH PARKER
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALANAH PARKER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
No luck in his past two, can atone, respect