Mandurah R9 ZACK MONELLI @ STUD
Zack Monelli @ Stud
11:19pm • 488m11:19pm • 488m
Age
13/01/2022
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Crown Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
2-1-0-0
Prize Money
$22,402
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 12 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MC | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $8.00 | - | 7-7-7-7 | 6.06, 16.89 | West on Madge | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Crown Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Morgan Turner
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His only podium was in the red. Can find that again.
Age
01/11/2022
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Benali - BEAUTIFUL TEASE
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-1
Career
4-0-1-1
Prize Money
$6,734
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 19 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 4.5L | $135 | 3 | $16.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-4 | 5.89, 16.61 | Rapido Rhapsody | - | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $18.70 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 5.94, 16.65 | Rippin' Moses | - | - |
| 3/7 | 5 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 8.75L | $770 | 1 | $10.60 | - | 4-4-4-3 | 5.95, 16.64 | Chuck a Party | - | Jungle Room 30.9kgs 8.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Benali
Dam
BEAUTIFUL TEASE
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First run back since April. Big show if he's ready.
Age
18/05/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Jett's Cracker
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
8-0-1-3
Prize Money
$37,089
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
62 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-0-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 12.0L | $270 | 8 | $1.30 | 6 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.72, 19.67 | Yunderup Sun | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 3.75L | $770 | 5 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.54, 19.16 | Go Seek Francene | - | New Hope 34.2kgs 3.75L |
| 4/6 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | MC | - | 5.25L | $270 | 8 | $2.20 | 3 days ago | 2-4-4-4-4 | 5.59, 19.12 | Defender | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | MC | - | 7.25L | $1,333 | 6 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.49, 18.75 | Toad | - | New Hope 34kgs 7.25L |
| 2/6 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 6.5L | $1,541 | 6 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.58, 18.8 | Toad | New Hope 33.9kgs 6.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 4.75L | $270 | 8 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-4 | 5.69, 19.23 | Nice Wicket | - | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $14.00 | - | 5-4-4-4-5 | 5.6, 19.04 | Kuro | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Jett's Cracker
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Got involved from here 2 runs back. Keep very safe.
Age
05/11/2021
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Blue Moon Rising - West On Nessy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-0-1-0
Career
28-0-1-0
Prize Money
$7,342
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 19 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $31.70 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 5.91, 16.69 | Premium Star | - | - |
| 2/6 | 11 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MP | - | 2.5L | $1,015 | 7 | $9.20 | 6 days ago | 5-5-4-2 | 6.03, 16.73 | West on Panda | Foxy Blue Bird 30kgs 2.5L | - |
| 6/7 | 5 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $40.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.07, 17.01 | Chuck a Party | - | - |
| 4/6 | 29 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MC | - | 8.75L | $270 | 5 | $32.60 | 3 days ago | 6-4-4-4 | 6.1, 16.82 | Benny the Bull | - | - |
| 5/7 | 26 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MP | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $17.60 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 7.03, 11.77 | Charos Legend | - | - |
| 4/7 | 21 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 4.75L | $150 | 3 | $50.10 | 6 days ago | 7-7-4 | 6.81, 12.31 | Cappadora | - | - |
| 6/6 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 9.0L | - | 2 | $55.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-6 | 5.78, 19.69 | Transcendent | - | - |
| 6/6 | 8 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $13.00 | 10 days ago | 3-3-3-3-6 | 5.7, 19.06 | Canya Bon Bon | - | - |
| 4/7 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MP | - | 10.0L | $150 | 7 | $39.10 | 5 days ago | 7-6-5-4 | 6.99, 11.58 | Wise Emperor | - | - |
| 5/6 | 23 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.62, 12.3 | All Gold | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Blue Moon Rising
Dam
West On Nessy
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
G Bija' Wells & K Bija-Wells
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Bennett | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not doing enough at the jump & that will hurt here.
Age
31/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Ainsley Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
15-0-1-3
Prize Money
$22,781
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-0-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MC | - | 2.5L | - | 7 | $17.70 | 14 days ago | 8-7-7-7-5 | 6.13 | Hulkenberg | - | - |
| 4/6 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 1 | MC | - | 5.75L | $270 | 7 | $12.20 | 8 days ago | 5-5-6-5-4 | - | Love We Shared | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $50.30 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-7-6 | 5.84, 19.35 | Chef's Kiss | - | - |
| 3/6 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 1.0L | $770 | 7 | $76.30 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-3-3 | 5.84, 19.38 | Transcendent | - | Knight Fright 30.1kgs 1.0L |
| 3/6 | 8 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 9.0L | $770 | 2 | $32.20 | 4 days ago | 5-5-5-5-3 | 5.84, 19.29 | Canya Bon Bon | - | Knight Fright 30.3kgs 9.0L |
| 4/6 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | MC | - | 16.5L | $270 | 4 | $57.10 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5-5-4 | 5.85, 19.25 | Miss Envy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 7.25L | $399 | 4 | $10.10 | 11 days ago | 8-2-2 | - | Dizzy's Dream | Knight Fright 30.6kgs 7.25L | - |
| 7/7 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $70.10 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.85, 19.49 | Racing Barbie | - | - |
| 6/6 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | MC | - | 8.0L | - | 2 | $37.80 | 3 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.86, 19.31 | Defender | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 6.0L | $770 | 5 | $27.90 | 7 days ago | 7-3-3-3-3 | 5.82, 19.24 | Fidel Pronto | - | Knight Fright 30.5kgs 6.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Ainsley Bale
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
M Rylands & L Elliott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched.
Age
18/05/2022
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Jett's Cracker
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
8-0-1-0
Prize Money
$50,485
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MC | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $5.40 | 14 days ago | 6-8-8-8-7 | 5.98 | Hulkenberg | - | - |
| 2/6 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 1 | MC | - | 3.0L | $1,541 | 2 | $10.50 | 19 days ago | 4-4-4-3-2 | - | Love We Shared | Heather's Pick 26.8kgs 3.0L | - |
| 4/6 | 11 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | MC | - | 11.5L | $270 | 7 | $51.30 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6-6-4 | 5.77, 19.16 | Chobe Star | - | - |
| 5/6 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $22.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6-6-5 | 5.78, 19.25 | Biscotti Blast | - | - |
| 4/6 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 8.25L | $270 | 6 | $31.90 | 6 days ago | 6-6-5-6-4 | 5.73, 19.45 | Connie Keeping | - | - |
| 6/7 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $77.40 | 8 days ago | 5-5-6-6-6 | 5.74, 19.24 | Racing Barbie | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 13.25L | - | 1 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-7-7-7 | 5.68, 19.69 | Fidel Pronto | - | - |
| 5/6 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $22.10 | - | 5-6-6-6-5 | 5.84, 19.73 | Speed Lee | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Jett's Cracker
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Cosi Dagostino
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Needs to find his last QT time in race conditions.