Meadows R5 MEADOWS CONFERENCE & EVENTS
Meadows Conference & Events
8:00pm • 525m8:00pm • 525m
Age
13/08/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Orson Allen - Spyfection
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
24-6-2-3
Career
58-10-9-5
Prize Money
$113,008
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 58-10-9-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 24-6-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 8 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $915 | 8 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.16 | Black Ombre | - | Meatball Molly 28.3kgs 2.25L |
| 5/7 | 1 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 1 | $2.70 | 14 days ago | 5 | 5.107 | Garry Stun on | - | - |
| 3/5 | 18 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $915 | 4 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.1445 | Kiss for Luck | - | Meatball Molly 28.5kgs 3.75L |
| 4/7 | 11 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $150 | 3 | $20.10 | 9 days ago | 4 | 5.18875 | Elite Alex | - | - |
| 4/6 | 2 May 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $150 | 5 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.21 | Minh Teddy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 25 Apr 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 2 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $5.50 | 13 days ago | 7 | 5.19675 | Crackerjack Boom | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $11.40 | 6 days ago | 7 | 5.40225 | Storm Stroller | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $935 | 5 | $27.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.0725 | Yachi Bale | - | Meatball Molly 28.3kgs 1.0L |
| 6/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.29925 | Gunai Bold | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $5,900 | 5 | $4.50 | 28 days ago | 1 | 5.1, 17.76 | Meatball Molly | - | Cuthbert Binns |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Spyfection
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
DK Greyhounds
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JASON SHARP | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Dog on the rise, serious muster, major player
Age
14/05/2022
Sex
Rf - Dog
Breeding
Christo Bale - Hae Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-1-0
Career
7-3-4-0
Prize Money
$112,430
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-3-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 8 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $6,100 | 3 | $1.70 | 10 days ago | 1 | 5.17, 17.88 | Holden Bale | - | Jenny Bale |
| 1/7 | 29 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 7 | - | 3.5L | $2,230 | 6 | $2.70 | 4 days ago | 1 | 5.1325 | Holden Bale | - | Xisan Bale |
| 1/7 | 25 May 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 9 | Maiden | - | 4.75L | $1,680 | 7 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.65, 11.36 | Holden Bale | - | Play the Music |
| 2/6 | 18 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.75L | $1,820 | 7 | $2.70 | 10 days ago | 2 | 5.155, 17.98 | Paw Grady | Holden Bale 33kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 8 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 1 | Maiden | - | 0.75L | $590 | 3 | $2.60 | 45 days ago | 2 | 5.2275 | Captain Alice | Holden Bale 32.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 3 | Maiden | - | 4.25L | $520 | 2 | $4.80 | - | 2 | 6.7 | Cheap Red Wine | Holden Bale 33.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Christo Bale
Dam
Hae Allen
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Luke Harris
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rebecca Gibbons | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Top effort here two runs back, respect.
Age
03/11/2021
Sex
Bef - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Hot Charmola
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-3
Career
33-6-6-11
Prize Money
$60,150
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-6-6-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 8 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 7 | $28.80 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.2345 | Silky Sauce | - | - |
| 3/7 | 1 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $915 | 2 | $23.30 | 8 days ago | 3 | 5.135 | Orli Bale | - | Sit and Steer 34.5kgs 4.25L |
| 1/7 | 24 May 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $5,900 | 1 | $3.80 | 5 days ago | 1 | 5.192 | Sit and Steer | - | Dundee Rebel |
| 5/8 | 19 May 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $1.90 | 4 days ago | 5 | 6.914 | Gretel's Girl | - | - |
| 2/8 | 15 May 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $600 | 7 | $7.50 | 5 days ago | 2 | 6.76375 | Lone Rooster | Sit and Steer 34.3kgs 5.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 10 May 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $1,950 | 2 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.57925 | Sit and Steer | - | Golden Lady |
| 3/8 | 3 May 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $300 | 5 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.5625 | Intex Bale | - | Sit and Steer 34.1kgs 4.75L |
| 3/6 | 26 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $345 | 8 | $10.20 | 10 days ago | 3 | 8.4865 | Mile a Minute | - | Sit and Steer 34.5kgs 7.25L |
| 7/6 | 16 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.5L | - | 8 | $4.80 | 18 days ago | 7 | 6.585 | Motion Sensor | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 2 | $2.10 | 12 days ago | 6 | 6.842 | Nimble Tommy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Hot Charmola
Trained at
Central Goldfields (S)
Owners
David Bourke
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAVID BOURKE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Loves this circuit, mid race engine, danger.
Age
07/12/2021
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Boquilla
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-4-1-6
Career
29-8-3-8
Prize Money
$45,060
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-8-3-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-4-1-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 66% | 0% | 0% | 65% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 8 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $935 | 4 | $9.30 | 24 days ago | 3 | 5.32675 | Yogen Bale | - | Camp Fire 33.3kgs 2.0L |
| 1/7 | 15 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $2,600 | 7 | $4.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | 5.31375 | Camp Fire | - | Shadow Riot |
| 2/8 | 11 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,820 | 4 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.237 | Pepper Rush | Camp Fire 32.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 6/7 | 4 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $13.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | 5.1945 | Smooth Plane | - | - |
| 3/6 | 20 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $935 | 1 | $7.70 | 6 days ago | 3 | 5.197 | Elite Alex | - | Camp Fire 32.6kgs 2.25L |
| 1/6 | 14 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $2,250 | 5 | $4.90 | 33 days ago | 1 | 6.7025 | Camp Fire | - | Looks Like Magic |
| 3/7 | 12 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $400 | 8 | $4.60 | 6 days ago | 3 | 6.7415 | White Crest | - | Camp Fire 32.8kgs 5.75L |
| 2/6 | 6 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $800 | 4 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.255 | Lornett Express | Camp Fire 32.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/5 | 28 Feb 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $800 | 8 | $1.90 | 5 days ago | 2 | 5.255 | Dark Label | Camp Fire 32.8kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 23 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $75 | 2 | $15.00 | 13 days ago | 4 | 6.88125 | Swindled | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Boquilla
Trained at
Lyons
Owners
Enigma Racing - MGR S Bolton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOHN BARBARA | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs to lead in this class to win, tough ask.
Age
12/08/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Shout Out Loud
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-1-3-0
Career
111-19-27-16
Prize Money
$85,925
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 111-19-27-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-1-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 8 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 4 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $46.40 | 8 days ago | 6 | 5.2025 | Yogen Bale | - | - |
| 2/8 | 31 May 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.5L | $800 | 2 | $18.90 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.585 | Jetstream Icon | Ox the Man 34.3kgs 4.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 24 May 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $2,600 | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.635 | Ox the Man | - | Bandit Bullet |
| 3/7 | 17 May 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $345 | 4 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.8195, 15.57 | Dollar Signs | - | Ox the Man 34kgs 1.25L |
| 2/6 | 10 May 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $800 | 2 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.575 | Apache Shout | Ox the Man 33.7kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 3 May 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $690 | 7 | $12.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | 6.6525 | Bourke | Ox the Man 33.7kgs 3.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $75 | 1 | $17.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | 6.775 | She Devil | - | - |
| 7/7 | 24 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 4 | - | 16.75L | - | 3 | $18.70 | 7 days ago | 7 | 5.32675 | Shrewd Sticker | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $600 | 6 | $16.00 | 5 days ago | 2 | 6.675 | Zipping Moffat | Ox the Man 33.7kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 12 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $690 | 7 | $4.90 | 5 days ago | 2 | 6.705 | Hasko Bale | Ox the Man 33.5kgs 0.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Shout Out Loud
Trained at
Greater Bendigo (C)
Owners
Send It
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRIAN BROWN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Every chance to lead here, hard to catch.
Age
26/05/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Superior Panama - Really Unreal
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-3-0-0
Career
13-5-0-0
Prize Money
$45,905
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-5-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-3-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 5 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $2,230 | 2 | $1.70 | 6 days ago | 1 | 5.07 | Unreal Miss | - | Wren Bale |
| 5/7 | 30 May 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $18.30 | 5 days ago | 5 | 5.3775 | Knockout Norm | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 7 | 5.1845 | Transponder | - | - |
| 7/7 | 18 May 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 7 | 9.1725 | My Bonneville | - | - |
| 8/7 | 11 May 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 16.75L | - | 8 | $33.40 | 7 days ago | 8 | 9.36175 | Fernando Duke | - | - |
| F/8 | 4 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 6 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 0 | 5.12 | Afire | - | Unreal Miss 27kgs |
| 1/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $5,900 | 3 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.077, 17.88 | Unreal Miss | - | Amron Tiger |
| 1/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $5,900 | 2 | $5.30 | 14 days ago | 1 | 5.07, 17.9 | Unreal Miss | - | Shayna Bale |
| 8/7 | 6 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 2 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.147 | Shrewd Sticker | - | - |
| 1/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 1 | 7 | - | 3.75L | $5,900 | 4 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.13, 17.98 | Unreal Miss | - | Gridlocked |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Really Unreal
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Nicholas Powell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JASON SHARP | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
More than capable but prefer drawn inside
Age
02/02/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Whiskey Riot - Yakima
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
32-2-3-4
Career
64-10-7-11
Prize Money
$52,590
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-10-7-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 32-2-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 8 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $915 | 1 | $5.50 | 21 days ago | 3 | 5.2295 | Blue Kermaro | - | Dark Label 33.4kgs 3.25L |
| 5/6 | 18 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.2275 | Knockout Norm | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $150 | 5 | $28.60 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.272 | Pepper Rush | - | - |
| 4/8 | 4 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $150 | 3 | $11.00 | 14 days ago | 4 | 5.152 | Kingsley Bale | - | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $150 | 2 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.1525 | Hi There Frank | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $915 | 4 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 3 | 5.2125 | Ice Bath Forth | - | Dark Label 32.6kgs 1.25L |
| 3/5 | 7 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 545m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $400 | 5 | $7.00 | 8 days ago | 3 | 6.79925 | Fernando Duke | - | Dark Label 32.8kgs 2.5L |
| 7/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 7 | 5.24675 | Gunai Bold | - | - |
| 4/6 | 23 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.5L | $150 | 1 | $3.60 | 5 days ago | 4 | 5.20925 | In the Hub | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $150 | 7 | $26.00 | 19 days ago | 4 | 6.947 | Shima Shadow | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Whiskey Riot
Dam
Yakima
Trained at
Banyule (C)
Owners
Frederick Malloy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANDREA CHAPPLE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Produces a big run at times, keep safe.
Age
02/05/2021
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Crimson Vixen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-2-2-1
Career
43-7-4-5
Prize Money
$46,417
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-7-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 8 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.09 | Black Ombre | - | - |
| 5/5 | 1 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $11.50 | 14 days ago | 5 | 5.155 | Amron Tiger | - | - |
| 6/5 | 18 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.1575 | Zipping Moffat | - | - |
| 7/7 | 11 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 4 | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $23.40 | 9 days ago | 7 | 5.187 | Elite Alex | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 May 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $5,900 | 8 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.1, 18.98 | Crimson Cannon | - | Varsity Bale |
| 5/7 | 25 Apr 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 12 days ago | 5 | 5.18325 | Funny Old Fellow | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.5L | $5,900 | 4 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.12, 17.85 | Crimson Cannon | - | Greysynd Shock |
| 4/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $150 | 4 | $4.60 | 12 days ago | 4 | 5.12425 | Poholke | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 1 | $3.50 | 5 days ago | 6 | 8.5275 | Hyperkinetic | - | - |
| 1/7 | 20 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,230 | 1 | $3.40 | 8 days ago | 1 | 5.12, 17.9 | Crimson Cannon | - | Black Tuxedo |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Crimson Vixen
Trained at
Corangamite (S)
Owners
Mingo's Mates
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JASON SHARP | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Posted her flying 29.84 PB win here off this box