Horsham R8 ON-SITE ENGINEERING
On-Site Engineering
4:50pm • 485m4:50pm • 485m
Age
19/06/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Aston Rupee - Aston Opal
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
17-7-1-2
Prize Money
$41,495
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-7-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $400 | 5 | $13.50 | 17 days ago | 3 | 6.6525 | Quest for Pace | - | Aston Lord 35kgs 4.0L |
| 8/8 | 20 May 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 4 | - | 13.0L | - | 3 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 8 | 7.117 | Power Out | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 May 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $1,950 | 2 | $3.20 | 5 days ago | 1 | 6.54, 11.19 | Aston Lord | - | Extremely Potent |
| 4/6 | 8 May 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | 4 | - | 12.75L | $75 | 3 | $12.70 | 9 days ago | 4 | 6.5225 | Kingsley Bale | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $1.70 | 6 days ago | 8 | 6.8625 | She Devil | - | - |
| 1/7 | 23 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $2,600 | 6 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 1 | 6.56, 13.93 | Aston Lord | - | Great Value |
| 1/8 | 17 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,250 | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.565 | Aston Lord | - | Shima Lite |
| 1/6 | 10 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $1,950 | 4 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.58, 11.24 | Aston Lord | - | Leoni Bale |
| 8/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 3 | 6 | - | 14.25L | - | 7 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 8 | 6.69875 | Hadwin Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 3 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.7125 | Urana Jasmine | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Aston Opal
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Raymond Borda
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BENJAMIN MAGRI | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Strong type but may get crowded early, place
Age
17/02/2021
Sex
Wh & Blue - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Maximum Kack
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
28-8-5-3
Prize Money
$37,490
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-8-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 31 May 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 4 | 4 | - | 4.5L | $1,090 | 7 | $9.90 | 4 days ago | 2 | 6.744 | Back to Scratch | Crackerjack Rob 33.1kgs 4.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 27 May 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,000 | 6 | $8.00 | 12 days ago | 1 | 6.7225 | Crackerjack Rob | - | Eco Bale |
| 4/8 | 15 May 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.25L | $75 | 3 | $8.90 | 5 days ago | 4 | 6.72875 | Lone Rooster | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 May 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $600 | 1 | $5.60 | 13 days ago | 2 | 8.675 | Arandt's Girl | Crackerjack Rob 32.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 8/7 | 27 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $9.30 | 8 days ago | 8 | 6.7185 | Canya Hypersonic | - | - |
| 4/6 | 19 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $75 | 3 | $5.90 | 22 days ago | 4 | 10.4475 | Fitzroy Bale | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 1 | $2.70 | 6 days ago | 2 | 6.5675 | Lala Turbo | Crackerjack Rob 33.1kgs 0.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $12.70 | 9 days ago | 6 | 6.62775 | Looks Like Magic | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $12.60 | 6 days ago | 6 | 8.642 | Holtorf Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 5 | $4.80 | 171 days ago | 6 | 8.8245 | Creator | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Maximum Kack
Trained at
Wagga Wagga
Owners
Benjamin Talbot
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JORDAN COOPER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well, draw is a worry, place best
Age
03/04/2021
Sex
Rf - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Optical
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
27-7-5-4
Prize Money
$36,515
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-7-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 5 Jun 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $2,250 | 7 | $4.50 | 6 days ago | 1 | 6.7025, 11.61 | Canya Exceed | - | Maximum Ava |
| 2/8 | 30 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $690 | 7 | $4.90 | 33 days ago | 2 | 6.6975 | She Devil | Canya Exceed 33kgs 2.25L | - |
| 4/6 | 27 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $150 | 4 | $5.20 | 9 days ago | 4 | 9.2525 | Drill Sergeant | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Angle Park | 530m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $15.00 | 11 days ago | 4 | 5.37, 18.21 | Kai Bale | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $600 | 3 | $4.00 | 10 days ago | 2 | 4.46, 17.17 | Purified | Canya Exceed 33.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/6 | 28 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $915 | 3 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.1675 | Piccolo Bale | - | Canya Exceed 33.3kgs 0.5L |
| 5/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 1 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.18 | Humidity | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,500 | 4 | $7.20 | 171 days ago | 3 | 5.115 | Mepunga Reward | - | Canya Exceed 33.4kgs 1.75L |
| 6/8 | 25 Sep 2023 | Nowra | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 7-8-6 | 4.44, 17.29, 17.29 | Idolize | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Sep 2023 | Nowra | 520m | 7 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $730 | 1 | $1.60 | 37 days ago | 7-3-2-2 | 4.47, 17.22 | Chance Model | Canya Exceed 33kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Optical
Trained at
Moorabool (S)
Owners
Paul McDowall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MATTHEW LANIGAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Great Meadows winner, back in distance, risky
Age
14/02/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Zipping Mitzy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
45-16-6-7
Prize Money
$75,530
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-16-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 29 May 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $2,990 | 4 | $6.00 | 11 days ago | 1 | 8.92, 22.08 | Zipping Digby | - | Fled the Scene |
| 8/7 | 18 May 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $20.70 | 7 days ago | 8 | 9.4125 | Fernando Duke | - | - |
| 3/7 | 11 May 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $1,050 | 4 | $68.30 | 9 days ago | 3 | 9.29 | Fernando Duke | - | Zipping Digby 35.2kgs 7.5L |
| 5/7 | 2 May 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $14.10 | 8 days ago | 5 | 9.53 | Jamie Bale | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 545m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $75 | 6 | $4.20 | 5 days ago | 4 | 6.92675 | Kisauni | - | - |
| 2/7 | 19 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $690 | 6 | $3.20 | 61 days ago | 2 | 6.62 | Dimora Cruz | Zipping Digby 34.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/6 | 18 Feb 2024 | Gawler | 531m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $200 | 5 | $2.20 | 9 days ago | 3 | 3.28, 16.16 | Rolling Riot | - | Zipping Digby 34.5kgs 2.25L |
| 2/6 | 9 Feb 2024 | Gawler | 531m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $400 | 4 | $2.60 | 12 days ago | 2 | 3.24, 16.13 | Fantastic Tommy | Zipping Digby 34.4kgs 3.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 28 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 531m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $2.60 | 6 days ago | 4 | 3.22, 16.34 | Springvale Dave | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Jan 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,130 | 3 | $5.50 | 10 days ago | 1 | 4.54, 7.77 | Zipping Digby | - | Fantastic Tommy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Zipping Mitzy
Trained at
Humpty Doo
Owners
Kathleen Reynolds
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAVID GEALL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form and confidence has tapered off, place best
Age
17/02/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Maximum Kack
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-3-2
Career
44-6-7-8
Prize Money
$35,262
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-6-7-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 31 May 2024 | Ballarat | 660m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $37.00 | 6 days ago | 7 | 13.6 | Mepunga Surprise | - | - |
| 7/7 | 25 May 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 7 | 4 | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $63.60 | 9 days ago | 7 | 9.445 | Ethanol Water | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 May 2024 | Sandown Park | 715m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $40.90 | 15 days ago | 5 | 6.1845 | Fast Minardi | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 650m | 6 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $660 | 7 | $11.10 | 6 days ago | 3 | 17.697 | Pass Mark | - | Maximum Lyn 27.1kgs 0.5L |
| 4/8 | 25 Apr 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $150 | 5 | $8.00 | 14 days ago | 4 | 9.8625 | Garry Stun on | - | - |
| 6/7 | 11 Apr 2024 | Sandown Park | 715m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 2 | $12.10 | 5 days ago | 6 | 6.12 | Pass Mark | - | - |
| 1/5 | 6 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $6,800 | 1 | $1.80 | 9 days ago | 1 | 9.255, 22.43 | Maximum Lyn | - | Starburst Candy |
| 1/4 | 28 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 650m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $4,040 | 1 | $9.50 | 4 days ago | 1 | 17.16, 22.37 | Maximum Lyn | - | Westerly Bale |
| 3/5 | 24 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $460 | 8 | $9.30 | 8 days ago | 3 | 9.44675 | Lornett Express | - | Maximum Lyn 27.8kgs 5.0L |
| 3/7 | 16 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,050 | 1 | $7.50 | 8 days ago | 3 | 9.1325 | Earletta Bale | - | Maximum Lyn 27.5kgs 4.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Maximum Kack
Trained at
Golden Plains (S)
Owners
Jeffrey Cooper
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JORDAN COOPER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Airborne at Mt Gambier of late, danger with luck
Age
07/01/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Establish
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
30-14-3-2
Prize Money
$46,525
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-14-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/4 | 2 Jun 2024 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 10 | 3 | - | 7.0L | $1,790 | 5 | $1.22 | 7 days ago | 1 | 9.23, 21.81 | Top Cadillac | - | Black Jester |
| 1/8 | 26 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 8 | 3 | - | 0.75L | $2,450 | 1 | $1.85 | 7 days ago | 1 | 9.09, 21.62 | Top Cadillac | - | Hooked on Love |
| 1/7 | 19 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 11 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $1,680 | 8 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.53, 17.31 | Top Cadillac | - | Wild Star |
| 1/8 | 12 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,305 | 2 | $3.90 | 10 days ago | 1 | 4.54, 17.05 | Top Cadillac | - | Velocity Lotus |
| 2/8 | 2 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $200 | 6 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 4.76, 17.4 | Red Oscar | Top Cadillac 33.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $580 | 8 | $3.10 | 4 days ago | 1 | 4.46, 17.02 | Top Cadillac | - | Circus Craze |
| 6/7 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 4.55, 18.01 | Come on Kilkenny | - | - |
| 5/7 | 14 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 4.63, 17.31 | Federal Fernando | - | - |
| 5/7 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $81.00 | 77 days ago | 5 | 4.59, 17.56 | Paua of Silence | - | - |
| 7/7 | 21 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 4 | - | 27.0L | - | 7 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 4.7, 17.93 | Divine Nature | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Establish
Trained at
West Wimmera (S)
Owners
Captain Abbott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAPTAIN ABBOTT | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
In form, good mid race pace, may be value
Age
05/04/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Cloona Lass
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-4-0
Career
51-7-12-6
Prize Money
$21,475
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-7-12-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 4 Jun 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $800 | 1 | $2.80 | 12 days ago | 2 | 6.63 | Westerly Bale | Great Value 33kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 23 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $2,250 | 5 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.625 | Great Value | - | Nicki Whoop |
| 1/8 | 16 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,950 | 4 | $4.40 | 23 days ago | 1 | 6.7125 | Great Value | - | Max Pearl |
| 2/7 | 23 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $800 | 4 | $14.00 | 9 days ago | 2 | 6.7 | Aston Lord | Great Value 33kgs 1.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $29.20 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.7475 | Casino Don | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $23.80 | 10 days ago | 5 | 6.5975 | Canya Charisma | - | - |
| 5/6 | 28 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $22.60 | 6 days ago | 5 | 6.7845 | Tangela Bale | - | - |
| 1/5 | 22 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,950 | 1 | $2.90 | 8 days ago | 1 | 10.455 | Great Value | - | Bay Tudor |
| 3/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $345 | 2 | $21.60 | 14 days ago | 3 | 6.782 | Locke Bale | - | Great Value 33.4kgs 4.25L |
| 6/6 | 29 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $22.70 | 14 days ago | 6 | 8.892 | Mrs. Nelson | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Cloona Lass
Trained at
Killarney
Owners
Kevin Mugavin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEVIN MUGAVIN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Veteran chaser, still capable, must keep safe
Age
20/01/2019
Sex
F - Dog
Breeding
Bewildering - Greysynd Emma
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
153-18-31-37
Prize Money
$189,023
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 153-18-31-37 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 5 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $27.30 | 12 days ago | 6 | 5.30575 | Zipping Crusader | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 May 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 5 | 6.7365 | Ox the Man | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $44.60 | 8 days ago | 6 | 5.322 | Yogen Bale | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 May 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 8 | $17.00 | 9 days ago | 5 | 6.7325 | Long Legs Liam | - | - |
| 6/7 | 1 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $33.10 | 5 days ago | 6 | 5.345 | Tattooed | - | - |
| 3/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $345 | 1 | $4.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | 6.64 | Demon Kysaiah | - | Greysynd Shock 28.8kgs 1.25L |
| 3/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $915 | 4 | $45.80 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.22425 | Aston Hornet | - | Greysynd Shock 28.7kgs 2.5L |
| 2/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.5L | $1,820 | 6 | $46.20 | 9 days ago | 2 | 5.3125 | Crimson Cannon | Greysynd Shock 28.7kgs 9.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $600 | 1 | $13.20 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.7945 | Elli's My Girl | Greysynd Shock 28.7kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $180 | 7 | $7.90 | 11 days ago | 3 | 6.86175 | Property Mogul | - | Greysynd Shock 28.5kgs 4.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bewildering
Dam
Greysynd Emma
Trained at
Greater Bendigo (C)
Owners
Greysynd Racing
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICHAEL CHILCOTT | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likely to find this class beyond her, tested
Age
17/11/2020
Sex
Bebd - Bitch
Breeding
Whiskey Riot - Lakeview Grace
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
40-5-9-8
Prize Money
$40,535
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-5-9-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 8 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 7 | $7.20 | 16 days ago | 6 | 5.44925 | Everglade | - | - |
| 5/6 | 23 May 2024 | Geelong | 680m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $11.80 | 16 days ago | 5 | 18.9 | Pommel Boy | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 May 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 1 | $19.30 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.935 | Mister Easy | - | - |
| 3/5 | 30 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $400 | 8 | $14.10 | 4 days ago | 3 | 7.115 | Sofia Riot | - | Lakeview Lottie 29kgs 2.75L |
| 2/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $690 | 5 | $7.10 | 5 days ago | 2 | 6.7415 | Demon Kysaiah | Lakeview Lottie 28.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Broken Hill | 375m | 8 | 3 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $8.50 | 24 days ago | 6 | - | Down Under Miss | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 4 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 8 | $34.70 | 5 days ago | 6 | 9.6545 | Fast Minardi | - | - |
| 8/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $18.40 | 6 days ago | 8 | 5.296 | Nashville Bale | - | - |
| 4/7 | 17 Mar 2024 | Sale | 510m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $75 | 2 | $6.50 | 75 days ago | 4 | 9.687 | Flying Pie | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 16.75L | - | 3 | $64.60 | 166 days ago | 7 | 6.6875 | Tim Zoo | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Whiskey Riot
Dam
Lakeview Grace
Trained at
Campaspe (S)
Owners
Darren Petersen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DARREN PETERSEN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Every chance two runs back, look to others
Age
18/10/2020
Sex
F - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Ragin' Force
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
97-14-17-13
Prize Money
$42,316
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 97-14-17-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 4 Jun 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $29.10 | 8 days ago | 6 | 10.687 | Uncle Rosco | - | - |
| 2/7 | 27 May 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $320 | 3 | $6.00 | 8 days ago | 2 | 6.65, 11.53 | Back to Scratch | Arts Inferno 30.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 19 May 2024 | Sale | 510m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $345 | 7 | $22.40 | 9 days ago | 3 | 9.33 | Bagman | - | Arts Inferno 30.3kgs 4.5L |
| 5/8 | 10 May 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $20.00 | 8 days ago | 5 | 6.9495 | Rabada | - | - |
| 2/6 | 2 May 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $600 | 6 | $5.00 | 46 days ago | 2 | 6.7175, 11.64 | Solitary Flame | Arts Inferno 30.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $75 | 2 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.2225 | Joan's Gem | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $690 | 7 | $6.40 | 5 days ago | 2 | 5.16425 | Amazed by You | Arts Inferno 30.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 5 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 8 | $22.90 | 11 days ago | 5 | 6.6625 | Turbulent | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $300 | 3 | $11.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | 6.8535 | Tobikuma | - | Arts Inferno 30.4kgs 6.75L |
| 3/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $300 | 2 | $6.90 | 5 days ago | 3 | 8.66 | Zap | - | Arts Inferno 30.1kgs 3.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Ragin' Force
Trained at
Campaspe (S)
Owners
FULHAM BRIDGE
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOSH DUNCAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Explodes soon after box rise, hard to reel in