Goulburn R4 WOW AT STUD MASTERS
Wow At Stud Masters
1:17pm • 350m1:17pm • 350m
Age
01/04/2020
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Spring Catch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-5-2-2
Career
67-19-11-12
Prize Money
$96,310
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 67-19-11-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-5-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/4 | 25 May 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 3 | M2 | - | 0.75L | $6,000 | 7 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.4, 17.79 | Spring Meteor | - | Rothwell Chunk |
| 4/8 | 18 May 2024 | Dubbo | 400m | 7 | 3 | - | 9.25L | $100 | 3 | $12.00 | 4 days ago | 5-7-8-4 | 9.13 | Fusion Mint | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 May 2024 | Dubbo | 400m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $1,600 | 5 | $3.70 | 15 days ago | 3-3-1-1 | 9.17 | Spring Meteor | - | Caddie's Girl |
| 4/6 | 29 Apr 2024 | Dubbo | 400m | 10 | 4 | - | 8.5L | $100 | 4 | $7.00 | 9 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 9.16 | Messi Taro | - | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Apr 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 11 | M2 | - | 3.0L | $100 | 4 | $9.00 | 28 days ago | 5-4-3-4 | 5.56, 18.22 | Super Edition | - | - |
| 7/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 9 | 3 | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $101.00 | 85 days ago | 4-7-7-7 | 5.56, 18.66 | Nangar Larry | - | - |
| 5/7 | 29 Dec 2023 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-5-7-5 | 5.54, 18.63 | Zipping Teresa | - | - |
| 3/6 | 22 Dec 2023 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $805 | 8 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-3 | - | Embrace | - | Spring Meteor 33.6kgs 0.75L |
| 4/6 | 15 Dec 2023 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 9.25L | $100 | 7 | $13.00 | 6 days ago | 5-3-3-4 | 5.55, 18.33 | Charlm Outlaw | - | - |
| 1/6 | 9 Dec 2023 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $6,500 | 2 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-1-1 | 5.58, 18.2 | Spring Meteor | - | Zipping Teresa |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Spring Catch
Trained at
Spring Hill
Owners
Joshua Board
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joshua Board | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can be hard to catch and better over a touch longer but does have a motor and should not be discounted. Each way.
Age
14/11/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Quest For Glory
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-2-3-3
Career
92-13-18-10
Prize Money
$47,205
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 92-13-18-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-2-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 30 May 2024 | Goulburn | 440m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $450 | 7 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-3-3 | 5.67, 11.3 | Pan Licked | - | Mowski Bella 25kgs 2.0L |
| 1/7 | 23 May 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 12 | M3 | - | 1.0L | $1,500 | 6 | $2.90 | 13 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | - | Mowski Bella | - | Snipes |
| 2/8 | 10 May 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $460 | 3 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 2-6-2-2 | - | Catastrophize | Mowski Bella 24.7kgs 1.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 3 May 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 2 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 1-4-6-7 | 5.59, 18.41 | Stop It | - | - |
| 5/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Goulburn | 440m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $81.00 | 4 days ago | 5-3-7-5-5 | - | Still Available | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Goulburn | 440m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $19.00 | 10 days ago | 1-6-8-7 | - | Lange's Lad | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Goulburn | 440m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | - | Aussie's Thunder | - | - |
| 3/7 | 5 Apr 2024 | Goulburn | 440m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $490 | 2 | $23.00 | 14 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | - | Leg Press | - | Mowski Bella 25kgs 3.0L |
| 2/5 | 22 Mar 2024 | Goulburn | 440m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $700 | 1 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | - | Leg Press | Mowski Bella 24.9kgs 3.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Goulburn | 440m | 10 | M2 | - | 17.25L | - | 1 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | Enzo Herrera | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Quest For Glory
Trained at
Goulburn
Owners
DENICE WARREN
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Denice Warren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Slow early, will see a wall of dogs in front at the 1st turn. Strong, prefer over a longer trip.
Age
29/01/2019
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Albatross Maid
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-3-1
Career
63-12-9-7
Prize Money
$36,230
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-12-9-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 27 May 2024 | Nowra | 365m | 9 | M3 | - | 7.0L | $100 | 2 | $61.00 | 21 days ago | 4-4 | 8.82 | Cumbria Kid | - | - |
| 3/6 | 6 May 2024 | Nowra | 365m | 10 | M3 | - | 7.0L | $350 | 8 | $9.00 | 104 days ago | 3-3 | 8.79 | Cumbria Dave | - | Blue Moss 35.1kgs 7.0L |
| 5/6 | 23 Jan 2024 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 10 | M3 | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $2.60 | 53 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 7.2, 12.73 | Magnum Key Eye | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Dec 2023 | Goulburn | 350m | 7 | M3 | - | 2.0L | $460 | 4 | $19.00 | 8 days ago | 5-5-2-2 | - | Aston Barak | Blue Moss 35.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 23 Nov 2023 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 1 | M3 | - | 1.5L | $350 | 2 | $4.00 | 28 days ago | 5-4-4-3 | 7.35, 12.76 | Parker Boy | - | Blue Moss 36.1kgs 1.5L |
| 6/7 | 26 Oct 2023 | Dapto | 297m | 4 | M3 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $8.20 | 97 days ago | 6-6-6 | 5.58 | Ameena's Odyssey | - | - |
| 5/7 | 21 Jul 2023 | Goulburn | 350m | 3 | M3 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-5 | - | Hardaway Ranger | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Jul 2023 | Goulburn | 350m | 11 | M3 | - | 3.0L | $460 | 6 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Lime Rock Park | Blue Moss 34.9kgs 3.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Jul 2023 | Goulburn | 350m | 7 | M2 | - | 3.0L | - | 3 | $2.15 | 140 days ago | 5-2-5-5 | 6.66 | Bob's Way | - | - |
| 2/6 | 17 Feb 2023 | Goulburn | 440m | 2 | 3 | - | 0.75L | $730 | 8 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Hey Scooby | Blue Moss 35.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Albatross Maid
Trained at
Vincentia
Owners
Stephen Milligan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Reminis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will find others too speedy. Hard to see her running them down in front. Prefer in easier.
Age
11/03/2020
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Ritza Lenny - Bogan Villa
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
51-4-4-3
Prize Money
$11,290
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-4-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 1 Jun 2024 | Dubbo | 318m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $350 | 4 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-3-3 | 4.9 | Romantic Secret | - | Bogan Road 29.1kgs 1.5L |
| 3/6 | 25 May 2024 | Dubbo | 318m | 3 | M3 | - | 7.0L | $350 | 6 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-3 | 4.86 | Messi Taro | - | Bogan Road 29kgs 7.0L |
| 2/4 | 18 May 2024 | Dubbo | 318m | 11 | M3 | - | 5.75L | $460 | 8 | $11.00 | 14 days ago | 4-4-3-2 | 4.92 | Messi Taro | Bogan Road 28.9kgs 5.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 4 May 2024 | Dubbo | 318m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $9.50 | 14 days ago | 4-7-7-6 | 4.94 | Dana Zig | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Dubbo | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $3.10 | 5 days ago | 4-5-7-6 | 9.47 | El Masri | - | - |
| 4/6 | 15 Apr 2024 | Dubbo | 318m | 12 | M3 | - | 4.75L | $100 | 2 | $71.00 | 9 days ago | 6-6-4-4 | 4.9 | Messi Taro | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Dubbo | 318m | 12 | M3 | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7-7 | 4.89 | Messi Taro | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Dubbo | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $4.80 | 3 days ago | 1-4-7-7 | 9.32 | Zulu Drive by | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Temora | 330m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $17.00 | 4 days ago | 7 | - | Ponzi | - | - |
| 4/6 | 23 Mar 2024 | Dubbo | 400m | 3 | M3 | - | 8.25L | $100 | 1 | $6.00 | 33 days ago | 6-4-4-4 | - | Nangar Blue | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Ritza Lenny
Dam
Bogan Villa
Trained at
Parkes
Owners
GRAHAM DIXON
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graham Dixon | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Seasoned chaser here at Goulburn who does not win too often but can run a cheeky race now and then. Each way.
Age
22/12/2018
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Wayang Angel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-4-0-1
Career
138-22-25-30
Prize Money
$115,260
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4256611574
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 138-22-25-30 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-4-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/4 | 25 May 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 3 | M2 | - | 7.25L | $100 | 5 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-4 | 5.66, 18.56 | Spring Meteor | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 May 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 6 | M1 | - | 12.5L | - | 5 | $51.00 | 14 days ago | 5-4-7-7 | 5.6, 18.58 | Father Rick | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 May 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 3 | M1 | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $41.00 | 5 days ago | 7-5-5-5 | 5.66, 18.62 | El Chorro | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 12 | M2 | - | 0.75L | $1,500 | 3 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 4-2-1-1 | - | Taw General | - | Osti Scud |
| 1/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 7 | M3 | - | 0.75L | $1,500 | 1 | $1.60 | 30 days ago | 1-1-2-1 | - | Taw General | - | Nordic Inferno |
| 6/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 2 | M2 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $71.00 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | - | Cumbria Kid | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Goulburn | 440m | 10 | M2 | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $26.00 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Enzo Herrera | - | - |
| 5/6 | 9 Mar 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 4 | M1 | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-5 | 5.63, 18.4 | Vencedor | - | - |
| 2/6 | 2 Mar 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 11 | M1 | - | 0.125L | $1,700 | 1 | $4.80 | 14 days ago | 5-2-1-2 | 5.62, 18.45 | Bow Tippy | Taw General 30kgs 0.125L | - |
| 4/4 | 17 Feb 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 8 | M1 | - | 7.5L | $100 | 8 | $2.50 | 15 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 5.66, 18.52 | Our Mechanic | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Wayang Angel
Trained at
Goulburn
Owners
Adrian Rowe
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed 5 from 10 over this course and distance and has run a quick 19.76 but would be better suited from the rails. Each way.
Age
18/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - My Lady Day
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-0-4-1
Career
106-18-14-23
Prize Money
$50,000
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4332644223
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 106-18-14-23 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-0-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 30 May 2024 | Dapto | 297m | 4 | M3 | - | 2.0L | $350 | 8 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | 5.5 | Boaz | - | Snipes 29.8kgs 2.0L |
| 2/7 | 23 May 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 12 | M3 | - | 1.0L | $460 | 4 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | - | Mowski Bella | Snipes 29.8kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 16 May 2024 | Dapto | 297m | 9 | M3 | - | 0.75L | $460 | 2 | $4.40 | 6 days ago | 5-2-2 | 5.51 | Pacific Gold | Snipes 29.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 10 May 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 3 | M2 | - | 3.5L | $100 | 5 | $3.30 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Osti Scud | - | - |
| 4/7 | 2 May 2024 | Dapto | 297m | 3 | M2 | - | 3.0L | $100 | 3 | $15.00 | 9 days ago | 5-4-4 | 5.45 | Rosebery Hustler | - | - |
| 6/7 | 23 Apr 2024 | Bulli | 340m | 3 | M1 | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $19.00 | 4 days ago | 6-7-6-6 | 3.4 | Fernando Hunter | - | - |
| 2/7 | 19 Apr 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 6 | M1 | - | 5.25L | $460 | 3 | $13.00 | 17 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | - | Enzo Herrera | Snipes 29.5kgs 5.25L | - |
| 3/5 | 2 Apr 2024 | Bulli | 340m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $390 | 4 | $5.00 | 11 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 3.53 | Midnight Mack | - | Snipes 29.3kgs 7.75L |
| 3/5 | 22 Mar 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 3 | M1 | - | 6.25L | $350 | 2 | $26.00 | 10 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | - | Hardaway Ranger | - | Snipes 29.5kgs 6.25L |
| 4/6 | 12 Mar 2024 | Bulli | 340m | 4 | M1 | - | 7.0L | $100 | 1 | $8.00 | 14 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 3.37 | Boaz | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
My Lady Day
Trained at
Woodstock
Owners
Samuel Mayer
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ricky Brewer | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can show early speed when right but has been below best in latest runs. Needs to lift to win.
Age
09/12/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Hope's A Chance
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
50-7-4-8
Career
52-7-4-8
Prize Money
$16,340
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
105 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-7-4-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 50-7-4-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 9 | 5 | - | 18.25L | - | 3 | $26.00 | 10 days ago | 7-6-7-7 | - | Hardaway Chicago | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Feb 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 6 | M3 | - | 6.75L | $350 | 4 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 8-5-3-3 | - | Mellcat Leslie | - | Scarlett Rose 28kgs 6.75L |
| 3/7 | 9 Feb 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 10 | M3 | - | 3.75L | $350 | 7 | $26.00 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Manton Larry | - | Scarlett Rose 27.9kgs 3.75L |
| 2/6 | 5 Feb 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $460 | 2 | $7.00 | 10 days ago | 4-2-2-2 | - | Raglan Mamba | Scarlett Rose 28kgs 5.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 4 | M2 | - | 7.0L | $100 | 3 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Manton Larry | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Jan 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 12 | M2 | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | - | Boaz | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Jan 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 60 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | - | Spring Renegade | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Nov 2023 | Goulburn | 350m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 3 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6-6 | - | Raghnall Waltz | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Nov 2023 | Goulburn | 350m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $8.00 | 10 days ago | 5-7-5-5 | - | Dana Poppie | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Oct 2023 | Goulburn | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $100 | 4 | $10.00 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Mellcat Leslie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Hope's A Chance
Trained at
Kings Plains
Owners
David Worthy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lisa Worthy | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will need to out jump the red and claim the rails early to win. Tough but not impossible. Each way.
Age
23/04/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Little Big Town
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-4-1-3
Career
87-14-17-15
Prize Money
$44,200
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 87-14-17-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-4-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $350 | 3 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-7-3 | 2.24, 7.89 | All Time High | - | Big Town Peppa 25.5kgs 7.5L |
| 7/8 | 27 May 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 10 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 1-6-5-7 | 2.47, 7.86 | Irish Actor | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 May 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $100 | 2 | $7.50 | 66 days ago | 7-7-5-4-4 | 2.3, 7.82 | All Time High | - | - |
| 6/7 | 15 Mar 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-6 | 5.74, 18.7 | Nangar Gypsy | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 6 | $51.00 | 32 days ago | 1-3-8-8 | 5.46, 18.92 | Ritza Smoke | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $460 | 6 | $3.00 | 8 days ago | 6-8-6-2 | 7.1, 12.35 | My Name's Bernie | Big Town Peppa 25.3kgs 6.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Jan 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $390 | 8 | $9.00 | 6 days ago | 8-5-3-3 | 2.2, 7.7 | Irish Actor | - | Big Town Peppa 24.5kgs 3.5L |
| 4/7 | 22 Jan 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $100 | 4 | $5.50 | 5 days ago | 6-5-4-4 | 6.98, 12.1 | Corless Insane | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Richmond | 520m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $23.00 | 12 days ago | 6-5-6-6-6 | 4.45, 13.56 | All on Mum | - | - |
| 5/6 | 5 Jan 2024 | Goulburn | 440m | 8 | 4 | - | 7.25L | - | 1 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 5-2-5-5-5 | - | Taw Commander | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Little Big Town
Trained at
Hartley
Owners
Bigtown Racing - MGR C Ashworth
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trevor Robinson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
SCRATCHED.
Age
19/05/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Keybow - Stilton Shiraz
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
30-3-10-4
Career
70-6-15-19
Prize Money
$36,445
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-6-15-19 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 30-3-10-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 23 May 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 12 | M3 | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $6.50 | 24 days ago | 7-7-5-5 | - | Mowski Bella | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 12 | M3 | - | 1.5L | $350 | 6 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-3-3 | - | Taw General | - | Nordic Inferno 31.8kgs 1.5L |
| 2/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 7 | M3 | - | 0.75L | $460 | 8 | $14.00 | 34 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | - | Taw General | Nordic Inferno 31.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/5 | 19 Mar 2024 | Bulli | 340m | 4 | M3 | - | 9.0L | $460 | 2 | $13.00 | 11 days ago | 4-2-2-2 | 3.48 | Break Ranks | Nordic Inferno 32.8kgs 9.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 8 Mar 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 4 | M3 | - | 7.0L | $350 | 1 | $4.60 | 42 days ago | 6-4-3-3 | - | Venom Soldier | - | Nordic Inferno 32.4kgs 7.0L |
| 2/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 4 | M3 | - | 1.75L | $460 | 2 | $26.00 | 14 days ago | 2 | - | Manton Larry | Nordic Inferno 31.7kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Jan 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 5 | 5 | - | 13.25L | $100 | 8 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-4-4 | - | Me Me Celebrity | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 4 | $26.00 | 21 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | - | Kambosos Junior | - | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Dec 2023 | Goulburn | 350m | 12 | M3 | - | 3.0L | $460 | 2 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 8-6-2-2 | - | Another Debacle | Nordic Inferno 31.6kgs 3.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Dec 2023 | Goulburn | 350m | 12 | M3 | - | 1.0L | $460 | 1 | $2.50 | 25 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Another Debacle | Nordic Inferno 31.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Keybow
Dam
Stilton Shiraz
Trained at
Brisbane Grove
Owners
Susan Sundstrom
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Susan Sundstrom | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
SCRATCHED.
Age
29/07/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Raw Ability - Mellcat Magic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-7-0-8
Career
62-12-3-12
Prize Money
$35,620
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-12-3-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-7-0-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 23 May 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 12 | M3 | - | 4.25L | $100 | 3 | $3.30 | 13 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | - | Mowski Bella | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 May 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 3 | M3 | - | 1.5L | $350 | 3 | $8.50 | 11 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Osti Scud | - | Mellcat Leslie 33.8kgs 1.5L |
| 8/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 12 | M3 | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $8.00 | 10 days ago | 2-5-8-8 | - | Taw General | - | - |
| 6/7 | 19 Apr 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 6 | M2 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $19.00 | 48 days ago | 6-5-5-6 | - | Enzo Herrera | - | - |
| 6/6 | 2 Mar 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 11 | M2 | - | 24.75L | - | 3 | $51.00 | 11 days ago | 1-1-5-6 | 5.58, 18.81 | Bow Tippy | - | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Feb 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 11 | M2 | - | 2.0L | $350 | 8 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-3 | - | Pamjams Beau | - | Mellcat Leslie 33.3kgs 2.0L |
| 1/8 | 13 Feb 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 6 | M3 | - | 6.75L | $1,500 | 1 | $3.30 | 8 days ago | 4-1-1-1 | 6.57 | Mellcat Leslie | - | Apollo Speed |
| 4/4 | 5 Feb 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 4 | M3 | - | 8.25L | $100 | 5 | $23.00 | 45 days ago | 1-3-4-4 | - | Boaz | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Dec 2023 | Goulburn | 440m | 12 | M2 | - | 5.25L | $50 | 4 | $34.00 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-4-4 | - | Bow Tippy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Dec 2023 | Goulburn | 440m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-5-5 | - | Coin Model | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Raw Ability
Dam
Mellcat Magic
Trained at
Wingello
Owners
J MELLON & C MELLON
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Mellon | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Nailed the jump winning over the 520m trip at WP last start. Would be hard to beat if comes out running again.