Mandurah R9 ZACK MONELLI @ STUD (PBD)
Zack Monelli @ Stud (pbd)
11:43pm • 400m11:43pm • 400m
Age
04/11/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Flying Ricciardo - Fine Champan
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-3-5-4
Career
18-3-5-4
Prize Money
$32,968
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
28 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-3-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-3-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 30 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $2,957 | 2 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.38, 11.71 | Loki Hook | - | Crooked Kelly |
| 4/7 | 23 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $158 | 6 | $13.00 | 4 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.43, 12.01 | Go Gettem Col | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 8.0L | - | 5 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.4, 11.91 | Two Ronnie's | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $903 | 3 | $10.90 | 10 days ago | 4-4-2 | 6.41, 11.79 | West on Willow | Loki Hook 30kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $903 | 5 | $21.50 | 7 days ago | 6-3-2 | 6.5, 11.94 | Comfortably Numb | Loki Hook 29.9kgs 5.75L | - |
| 3/6 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.25L | $452 | 4 | $27.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.56, 11.95 | Jimmy's Jet | - | Loki Hook 30kgs 9.25L |
| 3/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $452 | 5 | $10.60 | 7 days ago | 7-5-3 | 6.57, 12.1 | Sunset Lightning | - | Loki Hook 30.1kgs 2.25L |
| 3/6 | 12 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 12.25L | $452 | 5 | $11.40 | 14 days ago | 5-6-3 | 6.48, 12.1 | Little Wildfire | - | Loki Hook 30.7kgs 12.25L |
| 6/7 | 27 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.49, 12.12 | Examiner | - | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $452 | 8 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.45, 11.84 | Molotov Boy | - | Loki Hook 30.9kgs 3.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Flying Ricciardo
Dam
Fine Champan
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Michael Rylands
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Looks the right draw for him. Dismiss at your peril.
Age
07/11/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Shima Shine - It's A Diva
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-2-1
Career
12-1-3-3
Prize Money
$12,206
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-1-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 23 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $231 | 3 | $4.20 | 4 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.57, 11.89 | Biggest Fan | - | It's Frank 33.3kgs 4.75L |
| 5/8 | 19 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 3.25L | - | 8 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-5 | 6.74, 11.22 | Moment for Life | - | - |
| 1/6 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MP | - | 0.125L | $2,810 | 7 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-1 | 6.76, 11.2 | It's Frank | - | Flash Code |
| 2/8 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MP | - | 2.5L | $858 | 4 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-2 | 6.77, 11.29 | Zone Defense | It's Frank 33.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| 3/7 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MP | - | 2.0L | $429 | 4 | $2.10 | 8 days ago | 5-3-4-3 | 6.8, 11.26 | On the Jacks | - | It's Frank 33.3kgs 2.0L |
| 4/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MP | - | 4.75L | $150 | 2 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.95, 11.53 | Rhythmic Moment | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MP | - | 4.25L | $429 | 8 | $5.00 | 5 days ago | 6-4-4-3 | 6.87, 11.35 | Best Red Machine | - | It's Frank 33.3kgs 4.25L |
| 4/7 | 9 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 8.25L | $150 | 8 | $10.90 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.56, 12.01 | Fancy That Fred | - | - |
| 4/7 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 10.0L | $150 | 3 | $22.60 | 14 days ago | 6-5-4 | 6.54, 12.13 | Comfortably Numb | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 11.0L | - | 2 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.61, 12.15 | Feed the Flames | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
It's A Diva
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Nathan Crawford
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Kaltsis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Run times have him right in contention. Win claims.
Age
21/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Camelia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-0-4-4
Career
37-2-4-5
Prize Money
$17,715
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-2-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-0-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 14 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6 | 6.54, 12.02 | Rosie Browne | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3-7 | 6.41, 11.83 | Fancy That Fred | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $452 | 8 | $25.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.39, 11.73 | Loki Hook | - | All About Slate 29.7kgs 2.0L |
| 2/7 | 23 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $903 | 8 | $41.90 | 6 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.39, 11.79 | Go Gettem Col | All About Slate 29.7kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | $231 | 6 | $6.90 | 8 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.44, 12.01 | Frantic Phyllis | - | All About Slate 29.9kgs 7.5L |
| 2/6 | 9 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $903 | 1 | $6.60 | 5 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.49, 11.89 | Fearless Parker | All About Slate 29.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $462 | 7 | $3.50 | 9 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.45, 11.86 | Bro Brann | All About Slate 29.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/6 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 13.75L | - | 6 | $51.20 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.53, 11.98 | Jimmy's Jet | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $158 | 6 | $15.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-4 | 6.42, 11.91 | Sunset Lightning | - | - |
| 2/6 | 12 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.75L | $903 | 1 | $19.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.41, 11.99 | Little Wildfire | All About Slate 29.7kgs 6.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Camelia Monelli
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Robert Burns
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Currie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Still yet to find the top in 2024. Prefer others.
Age
19/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Go Seek Heidi
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-1-1
Career
23-2-2-6
Prize Money
$9,447
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-2-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $34.70 | 70 days ago | 5-8-7 | 6.45, 12.3 | Figs Magee | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5P | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $26.50 | 3 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 6.06, 17.14 | Pretty Hot | - | - |
| 5/6 | 5 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $3.90 | 9 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 5.91, 16.64 | All About Rock | - | - |
| 3/5 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $530 | 5 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 5.94, 16.61 | Aussie Singman | - | Go Seek Isla 25kgs 0.75L |
| 3/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $530 | 4 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 5-5-4-3 | 5.98, 16.69 | Aussie Singman | - | Go Seek Isla 24.9kgs 1.75L |
| 7/7 | 13 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $12.40 | 14 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 5.93, 16.7 | West on Astro | - | - |
| 3/6 | 30 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $530 | 2 | $19.10 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-3 | 5.88, 16.74 | Max's Odyssey | - | Go Seek Isla 24.5kgs 4.25L |
| 4/7 | 23 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $186 | 7 | $11.00 | 4 days ago | 5-6-4-4 | 5.89, 16.69 | Leclerc | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $186 | 7 | $19.20 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-4 | 5.97, 16.92 | Cheetah Magic | - | - |
| 5/6 | 12 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $6.60 | 5 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 16.56 | Kisses for Kaos | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Go Seek Heidi
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not influencing races as much as you'd like to see.
Age
12/10/2021
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Lexie Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-2-0-1
Career
35-2-2-6
Prize Money
$8,317
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-2-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 23 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $6.50 | 4 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.75, 12.33 | Biggest Fan | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $33.90 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7-8 | 6.75, 11.37 | Moment for Life | - | - |
| 6/7 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.0L | - | 6 | $22.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.86, 11.49 | Hello Bailey | - | - |
| 3/7 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $452 | 1 | $12.20 | 3 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.76, 11.34 | Hugo Gundi | - | Drama Drama's 28.8kgs 2.5L |
| 6/8 | 2 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $17.80 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.52, 12.11 | Hugo Gundi | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | - | 6 | $13.30 | 4 days ago | 5-6-7 | 6.58, 12.14 | Leadfoot Jimmy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $158 | 6 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.57, 12.02 | Glasgow Boy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5P | - | 9.0L | $452 | 3 | $28.00 | 3 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.68, 11.24 | Essential Choice | - | Drama Drama's 29.3kgs 9.0L |
| 4/5 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | $81 | 8 | $8.50 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.53, 12.11 | Frantic Phyllis | - | - |
| 3/5 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 10.0L | $452 | 5 | $20.90 | 9 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.45, 11.85 | Go Gettem Col | - | Drama Drama's 29.5kgs 10.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Lexie Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Shelby Dancing - MGR N Kelly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has the skillset to contest. Worth serious thought.
Age
25/11/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sunset Spitfire - Happy Rage
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
5-1-0-0
Prize Money
$12,226
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 21 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $31.60 | 9 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.58, 12.18 | Miss Vivas | - | - |
| 4/7 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $158 | 7 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-4 | 6.51, 11.06 | Hello Bailey | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MP | - | 2.5L | $2,810 | 2 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-1 | 6.51, 11.06 | Zone Defense | - | It's Frank |
| 4/7 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MP | - | 2.25L | $150 | 7 | $6.40 | - | 1-2-2-4 | 6.56, 11.13 | On the Jacks | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Happy Rage
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
A Maclean & B Maclean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Got the cheque from the checks last race. Repeat.