Northam R9 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
5:42pm • 297m5:42pm • 297m
Age
03/11/2021
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Canya Kick
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-5-0-0
Career
38-17-3-2
Prize Money
$80,761
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-17-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-5-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | FFAY | - | 4.25L | $1,657 | 7 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Simplicity | - | Liberty Pop |
| 1/8 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | FFAY | - | 5.25L | $1,657 | 1 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Simplicity | - | Escape Way |
| 1/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | FFAY | - | 2.0L | $1,657 | 6 | $6.50 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Simplicity | - | Escape Way |
| 7/7 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | FFAY | - | 48.25L | - | 8 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | 5.64 | Taco Time | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | FFAY | - | 5.75L | $1,657 | 1 | $2.80 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.38 | Simplicity | - | Taco Time |
| 6/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | FFAY | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 3-6 | 6.69 | Criss Cross Lass | - | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | FFAY | - | 0.125L | $506 | 2 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.65 | Criss Cross Lass | Simplicity 32.7kgs 0.125L | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 2Y | - | 6.25L | $1,657 | 6 | $4.60 | 14 days ago | 1-1 | 6.57 | Simplicity | - | Candlelight Jazz |
| 7/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 2Y | - | 10.75L | - | 7 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 6.92 | Watch Me | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | FFAY | - | 2.0L | $89 | 2 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 6.58 | Watch Me | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Canya Kick
Trained at
Serpentine Jarrahdale (S)
Owners
K Charles & B Triplett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Finds FFA class on his limit. But the red does help.
Age
11/03/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Oronsay
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-2-0
Career
106-19-18-17
Prize Money
$48,289
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 106-19-18-17 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 3Y | - | 7.0L | $89 | 3 | $33.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 5 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 4 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Candlelight Jazz | - | Ronnie Ranger |
| 4/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 5.0L | $77 | 7 | $14.50 | 8 days ago | 5-4-4 | - | Liberty Pop | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 4Y | - | 12.0L | - | 7 | $10.20 | 6 days ago | 4-6-6 | 5.64 | Liberty Pop | - | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | $461 | 5 | $8.00 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.52 | All About Kuna | Candlelight Jazz 33.1kgs 3.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $32.60 | 7 days ago | 7-5 | 6.81 | Criss Cross Lass | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $15.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 6.94 | Criss Cross Lass | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 6.25L | $506 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 6-2 | 6.83 | Simplicity | Candlelight Jazz 33.8kgs 6.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 4 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 6.71 | Candlelight Jazz | - | Terramungamine |
| 2/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | $461 | 2 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 6.65 | Hopeland | Candlelight Jazz 34kgs 3.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Oronsay
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Sue Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Beamish | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has ability on his day. Could be a knockout.
Age
19/01/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Lilly Sur Seine
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
87-18-19-13
Prize Money
$53,618
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 87-18-19-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $51.70 | 9 days ago | 3-2-5 | 6.3, 11.74 | What a Ripper | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 3Y | - | 4.5L | $1,801 | 8 | $30.00 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.14 | Super Pumped | - | Terror County |
| 5/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 3P | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $16.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.58, 11.08 | Idle Awhile | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 3P | - | 1.75L | $1,078 | 1 | $11.90 | 15 days ago | 5-5-2-2 | 6.65, 11.16 | West on Hazy | Super Pumped 35.5kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/5 | 5 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 0.75L | $3,098 | 2 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.31, 11.68 | Super Pumped | - | Ichabod Mudd |
| 2/6 | 29 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 1.75L | $946 | 2 | $22.40 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.29, 11.68 | Solid Tank | Super Pumped 35.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/6 | 22 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 9.25L | $245 | 4 | $36.90 | 9 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.35, 11.74 | Our Benson | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $19.20 | 9 days ago | 5-7-6-6 | 6.72, 11.31 | Terror County | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 2Y | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $22.90 | 10 days ago | 6-5-6 | 5.64 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $27.40 | 22 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.4, 12.02 | Alfie Tux | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Lilly Sur Seine
Trained at
North Baandee
Owners
Glen Mckinley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bradley Mitchem | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Brings placing form over 275m to the table.
Age
17/09/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Joker Poker
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
28-9-3-5
Prize Money
$34,074
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-9-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4Y | - | 2.5L | $253 | 7 | $13.60 | 6 days ago | 5-4-3 | 5.64 | Taco Time | - | Distribution 33.3kgs 2.5L |
| 7/8 | 9 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 3Y | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $16.90 | 42 days ago | 7-7 | 6.82 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 14.25L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 6.85 | Simplicity | - | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 1.5L | $253 | 7 | $11.00 | 13 days ago | 5-3 | 6.73 | Henry Keeping | - | Distribution 32.2kgs 1.5L |
| 3/7 | 8 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $452 | 1 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.4, 11.85 | Ash the Flash | - | Distribution 32.4kgs 0.75L |
| 7/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 7.5L | $123 | 2 | $12.30 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.4, 11.94 | West on Boomer | - | - |
| 3/7 | 23 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $473 | 1 | $4.50 | 15 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.32, 11.6 | Sunset Hornet | - | Distribution 31.9kgs 3.5L |
| 1/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 4Y | - | 0.25L | $1,509 | 2 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 3-1 | 6.81 | Distribution | - | Timmy Timebomb |
| 6/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 3Y | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 6.8 | Black Salmon | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 3Y | - | 2.5L | $81 | 5 | $6.40 | 5 days ago | 8-4 | 6.84 | Oh Yeah Alright | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Joker Poker
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
C Robson, J Falls, M Turton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Callum Robson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Box 8 and FFA company will prove a tough ask.
Age
13/04/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Paganoni
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
24-5-5-2
Career
101-17-17-10
Prize Money
$39,288
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 101-17-17-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 24-5-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,372 | 5 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Comet Bay Katie | - | Jacopo |
| 7/8 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | - | Really Sirius | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $73 | 3 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | - | Carrie Heffernan | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $1,307 | 5 | $1.90 | 18 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Comet Bay Katie | - | Zipping Yvette |
| 4/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $70 | 7 | $11.70 | 4 days ago | 3-4 | 6.71 | Coda Herrera | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $200 | 5 | $7.10 | 9 days ago | 3-3 | 6.7 | Liberty Pop | - | Comet Bay Katie 28.5kgs 3.75L |
| 5/8 | 29 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $33.10 | 5 days ago | 4-5 | 6.77 | Esperance Ace | - | - |
| 6/7 | 24 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 18.0L | - | 4 | $32.60 | 4 days ago | 6-6 | 7.27 | Gypsy Rumba | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $15.20 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7 | 5.69 | Pad Up Astro | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $35.30 | 7 days ago | 7-8 | 6.8 | Miss Condoleeza | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Paganoni
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
James Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Up from a Grade 5 win. Not expected to worry these.
Age
23/02/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Pictor Lucy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-0
Career
53-10-4-8
Prize Money
$26,015
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-10-4-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 6 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $1,372 | 7 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Ranger Ricksen | - | Mr. Kambosos |
| 4/8 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $73 | 8 | $6.70 | 14 days ago | 5-3-4 | - | Really Sirius | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Twisted Mansion | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $210 | 7 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 5.59 | Avgas Gundi | - | Ranger Ricksen 31.2kgs 2.25L |
| 6/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4Y | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $29.50 | 21 days ago | 4-5-6 | 5.53 | Not Much Kuna | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 4Y | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 2-8-8 | 5.57 | Collaborator | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4Y | - | 3.0L | $89 | 8 | $13.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 5.56 | All About Kuna | - | - |
| 4/7 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3Y | - | 6.0L | $89 | 1 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4 | 5.61 | Grass Patch | - | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3Y | - | 5.75L | $89 | 7 | $29.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 5.56 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 3/7 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3Y | - | 6.5L | $253 | 6 | $75.10 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3 | 5.57 | Taco Time | - | Ranger Ricksen 31kgs 6.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Pictor Lucy
Trained at
Beverley
Owners
Mario Murtagh (jnr)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May Leach | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Wait until she drops back to something easier.
Age
29/01/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Paganoni
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-0
Career
56-10-7-8
Prize Money
$30,834
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-10-7-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 4Y | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $7.80 | 8 days ago | 8-6-6 | - | High Level | - | - |
| 4/7 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 4Y | - | 4.75L | $77 | 3 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 6-4-4 | 5.71 | Aussie Trickster | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,372 | 5 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Carrie Heffernan | - | Princess Mae |
| 4/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $77 | 8 | $14.00 | 61 days ago | 5-4-4 | - | Twisted Mansion | - | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $231 | 8 | $11.80 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | 6.66, 11.18 | Horoscope | - | Carrie Heffernan 27.8kgs 5.25L |
| 1/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $1,437 | 6 | $3.00 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.06 | Carrie Heffernan | - | El Salvador |
| 4/7 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 9.5L | $77 | 7 | $2.60 | 14 days ago | 5-6-4-4 | 6.92, 11.66 | Sivo Keeping | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-5 | 6.84, 11.38 | Good As Hell | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-6 | 6.86, 11.46 | Canya Ramesses | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 8.0L | $242 | 4 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.67, 11.23 | Rare Speed | - | Carrie Heffernan 28kgs 8.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Paganoni
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Levitzke, A Lopes, K Walker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Finds the going tough in FFA grade. Will be rough.
Age
02/11/2021
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Scootaloo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-4-2-1
Career
44-9-5-8
Prize Money
$24,201
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-9-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-4-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 8 | $33.20 | 14 days ago | 4-2-1 | - | High Level | - | Decent Guy |
| 7/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $12.30 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | - | Liberty Pop | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 4Y | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $22.40 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | - | Mia Keeping | - | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 3Y | - | 6.5L | $89 | 5 | $66.30 | 2 days ago | 7-5-4 | 5.68 | Taco Time | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $59.60 | 10 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.83, 11.52 | Speedy Willow | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 3Y | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $40.70 | 2 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.7, 11.32 | Terror County | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 3Y | - | 13.75L | - | 6 | $18.00 | 5 days ago | 8-6-6 | 5.67 | After Show | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4Y | - | 1.5L | $1,581 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.61, 11.14 | High Level | - | Liberty Star |
| 6/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 4Y | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $7.80 | 6 days ago | 5-5-6-6 | 6.7, 11.22 | Ferrero Flyer | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 4Y | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $14.50 | 8 days ago | 8-5 | 7.0 | Candlelight Jazz | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Scootaloo
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better suited in something easier.
Age
18/12/2021
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Whiskey Riot - Show Me Dollars
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
25-5-4-3
Prize Money
$28,292
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-5-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 23 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 3.75L | - | 6 | $10.20 | 48 days ago | 7-6 | 6.89 | Kiss Me Kiara | - | - |
| 5/5 | 5 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 4Y | - | 9.5L | - | 1 | $6.10 | 15 days ago | 5-4-5 | 6.46, 11.9 | West on Smoky | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 4Y | - | 1.5L | $77 | 1 | $3.20 | 16 days ago | 5-4 | 6.7 | Two Spot Malt | - | - |
| 4/7 | 5 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $158 | 7 | $7.50 | 9 days ago | 6-5-4 | 6.56, 11.88 | Spooky Hook | - | - |
| 4/7 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $158 | 8 | $3.50 | 9 days ago | 4-3-4 | 6.34, 11.72 | Nova Girl | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.5L | $1,372 | 4 | $2.90 | 8 days ago | 1-1 | 6.57 | Mazuma Mayhem | - | Thumbs Up Noah |
| 5/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5 | 6.47, 11.91 | Leroy Keeping | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $1,513 | 1 | $3.20 | 3 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.39, 11.9 | Mazuma Mayhem | - | Leroy Keeping |
| 2/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $462 | 3 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-2 | 6.83, 11.34 | Mia Keeping | Mazuma Mayhem 29.1kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $462 | 8 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-2 | 6.66, 11.12 | Outlaw Mcgraw | Mazuma Mayhem 28.6kgs 6.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Whiskey Riot
Dam
Show Me Dollars
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Rod Price
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
New trainer. Won't find this easy if a runner.
Age
28/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hard Style Rico - Isla's Style
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
54-8-8-6
Prize Money
$31,227
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-8-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 9 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 4Y | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $11.90 | 4 days ago | 7-5 | 6.94 | Jet Worth | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $15.10 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.35, 11.99 | Conniption | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $1,372 | 7 | $6.30 | 9 days ago | 1-1 | 6.64 | Buddy's Mate | - | You're Busted |
| 6/7 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $9.30 | 3 days ago | 4-6-6 | 6.42, 12.02 | West on Willow | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $3.80 | 11 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 7.03, 11.62 | Wahoo Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 7-7 | 7.01 | Lara Long Legs | - | - |
| 6/7 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $20.40 | 5 days ago | 4-4-6 | 6.35, 11.85 | Sunset Blackhawk | - | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 4Y | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $7.50 | 4 days ago | 7-5 | 6.91 | Criss Cross Lass | - | - |
| 2/7 | 24 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $439 | 7 | $6.30 | 10 days ago | 4-2 | 6.64 | Pad Up Astro | Buddy's Mate 32.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $22.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6 | 6.72 | Hopeland | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Isla's Style
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
3 from 3 up here this season. Hard to stop.