Warragul R3 BARN BAR FUNCTION ROOM (275+ RANK)
Barn Bar Function Room (275+ Rank)
3:12pm • 400m3:12pm • 400m
Age
01/08/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Aston Lights
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
5-2-0-1
Prize Money
$24,601
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
39 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 14 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | 7 | - | 1.75L | $300 | 6 | $5.30 | 29 days ago | 3 | 5.23, 13.65 | Minh Teddy | - | Aston Spritz 30.2kgs 1.75L |
| 6/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | 7 | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $9.00 | 6 days ago | 6 | 6.615 | Gold Scotch | - | - |
| 4/7 | 10 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 7 | - | 4.0L | $75 | 6 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.3125 | Daintree Goddess | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 0.75L | $1,680 | 3 | $2.20 | - | 1 | 5.2475 | Aston Spritz | - | Frantic |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Aston Lights
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Bianca Clark
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GRAEME JOSE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better than his past two, early speed, respect
Age
23/10/2021
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Aston Geisha
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-1-0
Career
7-1-3-0
Prize Money
$15,665
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-1-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 19 May 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | 7 | - | 5.0L | - | 5 | $78.50 | 4 days ago | 7 | 4.3005 | Misses Easy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 15 May 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | 7 | - | 11.5L | $75 | 2 | $13.50 | 6 days ago | 4 | 6.8115 | Posh Paws | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 0.75L | $320 | 2 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.567 | Hot Hailey | Aston Image 34.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 2 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 2.5L | $1,000 | 1 | $4.30 | 15 days ago | 1 | 8.44 | Aston Image | - | Weeona Boris |
| 6/8 | 17 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | Maiden | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $4.60 | 38 days ago | 6 | 7.007 | Omega Rosita | - | - |
| 2/7 | 10 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 0.75L | $520 | 8 | $11.00 | - | 2 | 4.05325 | November Rain | Aston Image 33.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Aston Geisha
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Raymond Borda
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOHN BOSNICH | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
No luck since resuming, can atone, danger
Age
26/01/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Superior Panama - Superior Faith
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
4-1-0-1
Prize Money
$12,923
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 19 May 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | 7 | - | 3.25L | $75 | 3 | $36.20 | 7 days ago | 4 | 3.9995 | Misses Easy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 May 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | 7 | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $11.10 | 211 days ago | 7 | 6.691 | Bounding Chief | - | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Oct 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 2.75L | $1,680 | 1 | $5.00 | - | 1 | 8.43 | Superior Monique | - | Upper's Flyer |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Superior Faith
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Monique Condon
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOYCE CONDON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Impressive type, has the pace to cross, yes
Age
15/01/2022
Sex
F - Dog
Breeding
Bewildering - How High Jazz
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-0
Career
5-1-1-0
Prize Money
$4,420
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 14 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 7 | - | 8.5L | - | 5 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.485 | Rapid Heart | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 7 | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.595 | Power Up Max | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 0.75L | $1,680 | 3 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.45 | How High Conga | - | Ribero |
| 2/8 | 23 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.0L | $520 | 4 | $9.40 | - | 2 | 8.38 | Birmingham | How High Conga 31.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bewildering
Dam
How High Jazz
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Corey Fulford
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYN SMITH | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Never headed on debut, threat if steps evenly
Age
19/06/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Mia's Hand
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
3-1-0-0
Prize Money
$12,445
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 8 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 4 | 7 | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $3.80 | 5 days ago | 7 | 5.535 | Daintree Chief | - | - |
| 1/6 | 3 May 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 1 | Maiden | - | 4.5L | $1,680 | 2 | $7.90 | - | 1 | 6.59, 11.67 | Target Time | - | Sandy Bale |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Mia's Hand
Trained at
Tamworth
Owners
Rhiannon Haines
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DONNA DEAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs to lead, too much pace inside and out
Age
13/03/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Bag Of Tricks
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
16-1-2-2
Prize Money
$3,610
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 19 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | 7 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $48.70 | 5 days ago | 7 | 5.45 | Ribero | - | - |
| 1/7 | 14 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 0.5L | $1,680 | 6 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 1 | 8.605 | Pen to Paper | - | Rhoswen |
| 2/8 | 8 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | Maiden | - | 5.75L | $520 | 1 | $7.90 | 3 days ago | 2 | 5.3675 | Little Meg | Pen to Paper 23.4kgs 5.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 5 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.25L | $520 | 8 | $15.00 | 11 days ago | 2 | 5.26 | Paw Xander | Pen to Paper 23.4kgs 1.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | Maiden | - | 12.5L | $50 | 6 | $11.40 | 9 days ago | 4 | 5.4575 | Erza Scarlet | - | - |
| 3/6 | 15 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.75L | $160 | 4 | $4.80 | 10 days ago | 3 | 6.92 | Dasher Bale | - | Pen to Paper 23.8kgs 3.75L |
| 5/7 | 5 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | Maiden | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $7.50 | 9 days ago | 5 | 5.33 | Catch Some Rays | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 18.75L | - | 6 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.35 | Mr. President | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.75L | $160 | 5 | $6.40 | 16 days ago | 3 | 6.8425 | Devil In Me | - | Pen to Paper 24kgs 1.75L |
| 6/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 2 | Maiden | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $7.10 | 19 days ago | 6 | 6.7025 | Braemar Sheila | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Bag Of Tricks
Owners
Rhiannon Haines
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DONNA DEAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Steady maiden winner, gets back early, tested
Age
23/03/2022
Sex
Blk Brndl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Houston Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-0-1
Career
10-1-1-2
Prize Money
$3,305
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 18 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 7 | - | 5.0L | $160 | 1 | $4.50 | 4 days ago | 3 | 8.645 | Our Yogi | - | Odin Bale 33kgs 5.0L |
| 1/7 | 14 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | Maiden | - | 0.25L | $1,680 | 3 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 1 | 8.84425 | Odin Bale | - | Where's My Mojo |
| 4/8 | 9 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 7.5L | $50 | 1 | $4.50 | 3 days ago | 4 | 8.625 | Flying Tatum | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 May 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 9 | Maiden | - | 0.25L | $320 | 5 | $4.80 | 4 days ago | 2 | 8.71 | Urano Bale | Odin Bale 33kgs 0.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 2 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $2.60 | 5 days ago | 7 | 8.762 | Aston Image | - | - |
| 4/7 | 27 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 7.5L | $75 | 3 | $5.20 | 4 days ago | 4 | 9.0595 | Blackpool Trip | - | - |
| 5/7 | 23 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.74 | Smokin' Paddy | - | - |
| 3/6 | 16 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | Maiden | - | 6.5L | $300 | 6 | $22.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 10.42 | Yash Bale | - | Odin Bale 32.7kgs 6.5L |
| 5/6 | 9 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 2 | Maiden | - | 15.0L | - | 8 | $9.40 | - | 5 | 10.90175 | Miss Mary Jo | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Houston Bale
Trained at
Wyan
Owners
Tyreke Torrens
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TAMMY KENNEDY - HARRIS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Poor record here, draw is a concern, tested
Age
03/02/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Fortnight Addict
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-0-0-1
Career
36-1-1-2
Prize Money
$3,220
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/4 | 5 May 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 3 | 7 | - | 16.0L | $75 | 4 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.32 | Disheveled | - | - |
| 7/7 | 28 Apr 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 4 | 7 | - | 18.25L | - | 3 | $134.00 | 6 days ago | 7 | 9.43 | Cashing Out | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 2 | 7 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $52.10 | 4 days ago | 6 | 6.92475 | Nolan Bale | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 7 | - | 3.0L | - | 8 | $69.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 8.671 | Daintree Granite | - | - |
| 3/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | 7 | - | 2.5L | $160 | 2 | $18.30 | 4 days ago | 3 | 3.9245 | Xarn Bale | - | Unchained 25.9kgs 2.5L |
| 7/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 7 | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 5 days ago | 7 | 7.04425 | Smooth Ranger | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 7 | - | 9.5L | - | 8 | $45.30 | 4 days ago | 6 | 3.9045 | Fascinate Debra | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 3 | 7 | - | 13.75L | - | 6 | $368.10 | 5 days ago | 7 | 6.8425 | Warm Cockles | - | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 4 | 7 | - | 11.75L | - | 5 | $26.00 | 14 days ago | 5 | 6.8975 | Our Boy Roo | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 7 | - | 1.75L | - | 4 | $27.40 | 20 days ago | 5 | 8.652 | Tessa England | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Fortnight Addict
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Phillip Repici
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LINA REPICI | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Just not racing well enough, out of her depth
Age
21/12/2021
Sex
Bkw - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Ava's Dream
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-0-1
Career
16-1-0-3
Prize Money
$12,345
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-1-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Ava's Dream
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Margaret Read
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARGARET READ | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Front runner, may not cross, place best