Warrnambool R3 WANNON FUNCTION CENTRE (275+RANK)
Wannon Function Centre (275+rank)
3:32pm • 390m3:32pm • 390m
Age
05/10/2022
Sex
Wbk - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Sub Rosa
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
4-2-0-0
Prize Money
$10,500
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 15 May 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | 7 | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 5 | 6.8995 | Mick's Delight | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 May 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 1 | Maiden | - | 2.0L | $1,000 | 5 | $34.20 | 8 days ago | 1 | 6.9525 | Calm the Storm | - | Sam's Universe |
| 6/8 | 1 May 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 1 | Maiden | - | 12.5L | - | 1 | $11.90 | - | 6 | 3.84975 | Lakeview Deceah | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Sub Rosa
Trained at
Pyrenees (S)
Owners
Paul Radstock
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WILLIAM DONLON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not the worst, gets room early on, place
Age
21/04/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Fabregas - Careless Cookie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-1-3-2
Career
34-1-4-2
Prize Money
$6,560
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-1-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-1-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 17 May 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | 7 | - | 7.75L | $50 | 8 | $13.60 | 4 days ago | 4 | 4.055 | She's Ideal | - | - |
| 3/7 | 13 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 1.5L | $160 | 2 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 8.79 | Saint Tay | - | Nurse Rosie 24.3kgs 1.5L |
| 5/8 | 6 May 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | 7 | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $15.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 4.005 | Queen Maggie | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 May 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | 7 | - | 4.0L | $50 | 5 | $21.00 | 10 days ago | 4 | 3.96425 | Blue Chinchilla | - | - |
| 5/7 | 23 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | 7 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $16.00 | 43 days ago | 5 | 8.52 | Oh Crikey | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 7 | - | 5.5L | $50 | 1 | $6.30 | 12 days ago | 4 | 6.95 | Pendlebury Pie | - | - |
| 7/7 | 28 Feb 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $36.40 | 7 days ago | 7 | 8.647 | Daisy May | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | 7 | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $5.50 | 5 days ago | 7 | 3.987 | Conspired | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | 7 | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $0.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 4.07125 | Make It Thunder | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 8.0L | $50 | 2 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 4 | 9.0375 | Idyllic Meyer | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Careless Cookie
Trained at
Hepburn (S)
Owners
Jack Clarke
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JACK CLARKE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Handy effort two runs back, looks suited
Age
12/04/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bernardo - Shelby Dream
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
10-1-0-3
Prize Money
$8,355
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-1-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 16 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $23.90 | 17 days ago | 5 | 8.822 | Aston Zingara | - | - |
| 3/6 | 29 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 2.75L | $160 | 6 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 3 | 8.92125 | Xabrina Bale | - | Minh Nardo 27.2kgs 2.75L |
| 8/8 | 23 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 9 | 7 | - | 12.5L | - | 3 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 10.9495 | Fifi Bale | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 4 | 7 | - | 20.5L | - | 4 | $13.40 | 16 days ago | 8 | 11.475 | Oriental Ophelia | - | - |
| 3/5 | 31 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 7 | - | 3.5L | $300 | 2 | $16.80 | 31 days ago | 3 | 5.38 | Carly Bale | - | Minh Nardo 27.9kgs 3.5L |
| 5/7 | 29 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 7 | - | 2.75L | - | 8 | $1.50 | 4 days ago | 5 | 5.26, 13.89 | Bucket of Oil | - | - |
| 8/7 | 25 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | 7 | - | 13.5L | - | 1 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.28 | Elle Gem | - | - |
| 7/7 | 18 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 7 | - | 18.0L | - | 2 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 7 | 5.48825 | Dr. Benedict | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.0L | $1,680 | 6 | $3.70 | - | 1 | 5.305 | Minh Nardo | - | Lose My Mind |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Shelby Dream
Trained at
Killarney
Owners
Raylene Gavin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAYLENE GAVIN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can show early speed at times, keep safe
Age
13/08/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Good Girl Sandy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-0-0
Career
22-1-1-3
Prize Money
$2,550
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-1-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 13 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.937 | Saint Tay | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 2.25L | $50 | 4 | $15.40 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.77 | Kumani Sapphire | - | - |
| 6/6 | 29 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $34.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | 8.915 | Aggregate | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $3.40 | 3 days ago | 6 | 8.917 | Handy Molone | - | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 4 | 7 | - | 13.5L | - | 1 | $4.50 | 4 days ago | 8 | 10.7675 | Cardi Go Easy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.9525 | Sonic Sonny | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 5.0L | - | 3 | $8.40 | 14 days ago | 7 | 8.79 | Sweet Aces | - | - |
| 3/7 | 18 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 2.25L | $160 | 3 | $11.80 | 7 days ago | 3 | 8.55175 | Rapidfire Denzel | - | Arka Glimmer 28kgs 2.25L |
| 6/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 9.1925 | Nice One Tom | - | - |
| 7/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $8.20 | 146 days ago | 7 | 8.89 | Chester Deeds | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Good Girl Sandy
Trained at
Moyne (S)
Owners
Shaun Baulch
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rachel Baulch | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
One paced, steady record here, tough ask
Age
30/04/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Hooked On Scotch - Miss Shieka
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
24-1-1-1
Career
30-1-1-1
Prize Money
$1,820
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
35 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 24-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 1.75L | $160 | 1 | $16.80 | 7 days ago | 3 | 9.092 | Handy Molone | - | Inga Andie 25.6kgs 1.75L |
| 7/7 | 8 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 9.457 | Aldren Bale | - | - |
| 6/7 | 1 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 13.25L | - | 6 | $27.60 | 11 days ago | 6 | 9.2195 | Inga Sally | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 8.5L | $50 | 6 | $45.80 | 3 days ago | 4 | 8.90425 | Artorias Bale | - | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 7 | - | 11.75L | - | 8 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.811 | Jimmy the Pumper | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 7 | - | 2.75L | - | 2 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.88925 | Farnham Bale | - | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 3.5L | $50 | 3 | $31.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.9395 | Super Sort | - | - |
| 5/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 10.75L | - | 2 | $84.10 | 7 days ago | 5 | 9.08 | Bun Undercurrent | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 14.0L | - | 5 | $86.20 | 7 days ago | 7 | 9.012 | Saint Mick | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $38.90 | 28 days ago | 6 | 9.23 | Idyllic Meyer | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hooked On Scotch
Dam
Miss Shieka
Trained at
Corangamite (S)
Owners
Peter Inguanti
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VITO INGUANTI | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Steady since his maiden win, needs to lift
Age
17/11/2021
Sex
Bkw - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Darley Park
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
15-1-4-1
Prize Money
$2,295
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-1-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 16 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 6.27 | Family Friend | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.16 | Typhoon Thomas | - | - |
| 1/6 | 2 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 1.5L | $525 | 8 | $2.60 | 16 days ago | 1 | 6.0 | Majestic Max | - | Archer Five |
| 7/7 | 16 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 1 | Maiden | - | 16.0L | - | 2 | $34.60 | 5 days ago | 7 | 11.032 | Jed's Memory | - | - |
| 4/5 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 11.5L | $120 | 4 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.28 | Lamia Lucia | - | - |
| 4/6 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 7.5L | $120 | 7 | $6.50 | 9 days ago | 4 | 6.02 | Fawn Cadillac | - | - |
| 6/7 | 26 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 22.25L | - | 8 | $18.60 | 40 days ago | 6 | 9.1175 | Slack | - | - |
| 2/6 | 15 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | M | - | 2.0L | $180 | 8 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.92 | Lektra Bolt | Majestic Max 27.2kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | M | - | 1.0L | $180 | 5 | $4.00 | 14 days ago | 2 | 6.11 | Lady Nitrous | Majestic Max 27.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/6 | 25 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | M | - | 6.75L | - | 1 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.23 | Ruby Burnout | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Darley Park
Trained at
Moorabool (S)
Owners
Maxwell Drew
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICHAEL NIELE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Poor record here, down on confidence, tested
Age
08/11/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Shima Shine - Lulumon
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-0-0-2
Career
30-1-1-7
Prize Money
$2,395
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-1-1-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 13 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 9.1645 | Saint Tay | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $11.90 | 11 days ago | 5 | 9.022 | Kumani Sapphire | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 10.75L | - | 6 | $18.00 | 6 days ago | 7 | 6.11 | Here for Glory | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 2 | 7 | - | 15.75L | - | 5 | $25.30 | 11 days ago | 7 | 11.1675 | Spaghetti Arms | - | - |
| 3/7 | 8 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 4.75L | $160 | 6 | $6.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 9.0925 | Sonic Sonny | - | Can Get Thirsty 25.4kgs 4.75L |
| 6/8 | 5 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 7 | - | 12.0L | - | 6 | $53.20 | 4 days ago | 6 | 10.92 | Miss Etiquette | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 14.25L | - | 8 | $26.60 | 14 days ago | 7 | 8.971 | Hartland Prince | - | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $35.40 | 4 days ago | 5 | 8.79675 | Rapidfire Denzel | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 9.75L | $125 | 2 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.06 | Pat the Rat | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 10.75L | - | 2 | $15.00 | 35 days ago | 6 | 11.47 | Sweeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Lulumon
Trained at
Koroit
Owners
Simon O'Keefe
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PETER KEANE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched
Age
29/11/2021
Sex
Wbd - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Natty Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
5-1-1-0
Prize Money
$5,295
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 14 May 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 8 | $14.70 | 8 days ago | 1 | 8.6115 | Platypus Yaala | - | Sudoku Nala |
| 2/8 | 6 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | Maiden | - | 3.0L | $320 | 4 | $28.90 | 10 days ago | 2 | 8.91 | Chelsea Dagger | Platypus Yaala 31.5kgs 3.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $44.30 | 32 days ago | 7 | 8.89175 | Tinker Bruce | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 4 | Maiden | - | 18.5L | - | 3 | $16.00 | 10 days ago | 7 | 9.0775 | Dark Lightning | - | - |
| 5/7 | 15 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 16.0L | - | 4 | $7.50 | - | 5 | 8.92925 | Blazer Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Natty Allen
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Ashley Welsh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JASON WICKHAM | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Strong effort to score at Shepparton, danger